Tampa Bay Suncoast Pistol Club

3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 3/18/2007

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited      41   0   6.03   6.7993  45.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open         41   0   7.27   5.6396  37.3247  82.94%

    3 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         42   0   7.58   5.5409  36.6715  81.49%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open         39   0   7.11   5.4852  36.3029  80.67%

    5 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited      42   0   8.01   5.2434  34.7025  77.12%

    6 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open         39  10   6.10   4.7541  31.4642  69.92%

    7 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10   42   0   9.19   4.5702  30.2471  67.22%

    8 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open         41   0   8.99   4.5606  30.1835  67.07%

    9 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10   41   0  10.30   3.9806  26.3449  58.54%

   10 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited      42   0  10.75   3.9070  25.8578  57.46%

   11 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited      44   0  11.34   3.8801  25.6798  57.07%

   12 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited      42   0  11.31   3.7135  24.5772  54.62%

   13 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited      43   0  11.69   3.6784  24.3449  54.10%

   14 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production   39   0  10.66   3.6585  24.2132  53.81%

   15 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      35  10   6.84   3.6550  24.1900  53.76%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10   38   0  10.60   3.5849  23.7260  52.72%

   17 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open         43   0  12.17   3.5333  23.3845  51.97%

   18 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited      41   0  11.70   3.5043  23.1926  51.54%

   19 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited      43   0  12.38   3.4733  22.9874  51.08%

   20 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited      41   0  11.88   3.4512  22.8412  50.76%

   21 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production   35   0  10.72   3.2649  21.6082  48.02%

   22 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited      40   0  12.34   3.2415  21.4533  47.67%

   23 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10   35  10   7.88   3.1726  20.9973  46.66%

   24 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      43   0  14.61   2.9432  19.4791  43.29%

   25 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited      37   0  12.58   2.9412  19.4658  43.26%

   26 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10   45   0  15.42   2.9183  19.3143  42.92%

   27 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited      37  10   9.70   2.7835  18.4221  40.94%

   28 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production   30  10   7.37   2.7137  17.9602  39.91%

   29 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production   35   0  12.97   2.6985  17.8596  39.69%

   30 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited      38   0  14.12   2.6912  17.8112  39.58%

   31 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited      42   0  17.44   2.4083  15.9389  35.42%

   32 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack   39   0  16.57   2.3537  15.5776  34.62%

   33 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10   41   0  17.93   2.2867  15.1341  33.63%

   34 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited      35  20  21.78   0.6887   4.5580  10.13%

   35 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open         30  30   6.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited      93   0  20.87   4.4562  95.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open         90   0  20.57   4.3753  93.2753  98.18%

    3 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited      94   0  23.19   4.0535  86.4150  90.96%

    4 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open         93   0  23.11   4.0242  85.7904  90.31%

    5 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open         88   0  22.28   3.9497  84.2021  88.63%

    6 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited      91   0  23.06   3.9462  84.1275  88.56%

    7 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      94   0  23.96   3.9232  83.6372  88.04%

    8 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         93   0  24.37   3.8162  81.3561  85.64%

    9 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited      91   0  25.71   3.5395  75.4572  79.43%

   10 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited      92   0  29.26   3.1442  67.0300  70.56%

   11 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited      92   0  29.53   3.1155  66.4181  69.91%

   12 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open         94   0  30.43   3.0891  65.8553  69.32%

   13 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production   82  10  23.38   3.0796  65.6528  69.11%

   14 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open         94   0  30.72   3.0599  65.2328  68.67%

   15 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited      92   0  31.16   2.9525  62.9432  66.26%

   16 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited      94   0  33.07   2.8425  60.5982  63.79%

   17 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10   88   0  31.46   2.7972  59.6324  62.77%

   18 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      94   0  33.82   2.7794  59.2530  62.37%

   19 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10   90   0  32.43   2.7752  59.1634  62.28%

   20 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited      92   0  34.31   2.6814  57.1637  60.17%

   21 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production   79   0  30.16   2.6194  55.8420  58.78%

   22 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited      89  10  30.28   2.6090  55.6203  58.55%

   23 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10   85  10  29.10   2.5773  54.9445  57.84%

   24 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production   89   0  34.95   2.5465  54.2878  57.15%

   25 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited      86  10  31.71   2.3967  51.0943  53.78%

   26 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10   85  10  32.08   2.3379  49.8408  52.46%

   27 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited      88  10  34.08   2.2887  48.7919  51.36%

   28 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10   82  20  30.27   2.0482  43.6648  45.96%

   29 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10   88  10  42.06   1.8545  39.5354  41.62%

   30 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production   87  10  42.47   1.8130  38.6506  40.68%

   31 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited      85  20  35.88   1.8116  38.6208  40.65%

   32 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack   87   0  49.38   1.7618  37.5591  39.54%

   33 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited      74  30  32.89   1.3378  28.5200  30.02%

   34 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited      78  20  52.17   1.1118  23.7020  24.95%

  DNF MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited     131   0  19.15   6.8407 140.0000 100.00%

    2 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open        134   0  19.89   6.7371 137.8797  98.49%

    3 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open        133   0  19.83   6.7070 137.2637  98.05%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited     125  20  16.50   6.3636 130.2358  93.03%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open        128   0  22.38   5.7194 117.0518  83.61%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open        128  10  21.61   5.4604 111.7511  79.82%

    7 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited     130  10  22.20   5.4054 110.6255  79.02%

    8 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production  132   0  24.59   5.3680 109.8601  78.47%

    9 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited     133   0  24.78   5.3672 109.8437  78.46%

   10 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        129   0  24.69   5.2248 106.9294  76.38%

   11 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open        128   0  25.33   5.0533 103.4195  73.87%

   12 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited     133   0  28.66   4.6406  94.9733  67.84%

   13 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10  138   0  32.64   4.2279  86.5271  61.81%

   14 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited     134   0  33.36   4.0168  82.2068  58.72%

   15 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production  126   0  32.34   3.8961  79.7366  56.95%

   16 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited     129  20  28.09   3.8804  79.4153  56.73%

   17 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited     131   0  33.86   3.8689  79.1799  56.56%

   18 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited     129   0  34.10   3.7830  77.4219  55.30%

   19 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production  116   0  30.95   3.7480  76.7056  54.79%

   20 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited     127  10  31.76   3.6839  75.3937  53.85%

   21 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited     137   0  37.72   3.6320  74.3316  53.09%

   22 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited     126  10  32.57   3.5616  72.8908  52.06%

   23 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10  127  20  30.06   3.5595  72.8478  52.03%

   24 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited     124  20  29.27   3.5531  72.7168  51.94%

   25 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack  128  30  28.08   3.4900  71.4254  51.02%

   26 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10  130   0  40.95   3.1746  64.9705  46.41%

   27 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited     137   0  44.77   3.0601  62.6272  44.73%

   28 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10  110  20  30.48   2.9528  60.4312  43.17%

   29 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10  125  20  36.86   2.8486  58.2987  41.64%

   30 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production  117  10  40.48   2.6433  54.0971  38.64%

   31 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited     134   0  51.43   2.6055  53.3235  38.09%

   32 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10  116  20  45.92   2.0906  42.7857  30.56%

   33 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited     137   0  66.96   2.0460  41.8729  29.91%

   34 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open        135   0  76.50   1.7647  36.1159  25.80%

   35 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited     115  40  56.07   1.3376  27.3750  19.55%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open         56   0   9.81   5.7085  60.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited      55   0  11.00   5.0000  52.5532  87.59%

    3 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited      58   0  11.84   4.8986  51.4874  85.81%

    4 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open         57   0  11.74   4.8552  51.0313  85.05%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open         57   0  11.84   4.8142  50.6003  84.33%

    6 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      58   0  12.21   4.7502  49.9277  83.21%

    7 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack   57   0  12.38   4.6042  48.3931  80.66%

    8 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production   56   0  12.22   4.5827  48.1671  80.28%

    9 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production   56   0  12.31   4.5491  47.8140  79.69%

   10 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10   56   0  12.90   4.3411  45.6277  76.05%

   11 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10   57   0  13.22   4.3116  45.3177  75.53%

   12 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open         53   0  13.21   4.0121  42.1697  70.28%

   13 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited      59   0  14.82   3.9811  41.8439  69.74%

   14 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10   55   0  14.02   3.9230  41.2332  68.72%

   15 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited      58   0  14.99   3.8692  40.6678  67.78%

   16 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited      58   0  15.37   3.7736  39.6630  66.10%

   17 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited      58   0  16.02   3.6205  38.0538  63.42%

   18 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited      59   0  16.30   3.6196  38.0443  63.41%

   19 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited      59   0  16.37   3.6042  37.8825  63.14%

   20 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited      60   0  17.44   3.4404  36.1608  60.27%

   21 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited      58   0  17.36   3.3410  35.1161  58.53%

   22 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited      52  10  13.14   3.1963  33.5952  55.99%

   23 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited      56   0  17.55   3.1909  33.5384  55.90%

   24 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10   56   0  19.11   2.9304  30.8004  51.33%

   25 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited      58   0  22.41   2.5881  27.2026  45.34%

   26 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production   54  10  17.51   2.5128  26.4111  44.02%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      60   0  24.18   2.4814  26.0811  43.47%

   28 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10   48  10  15.79   2.4066  25.2949  42.16%

   29 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production   48  10  18.66   2.0364  21.4039  35.67%

   30 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open         58   0  29.26   1.9822  20.8342  34.72%

   31 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10   51  10  21.08   1.9450  20.4432  34.07%

   32 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited      57   0  46.25   1.2324  12.9533  21.59%

   33 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited      44  30  21.23   0.6594   6.9307  11.55%

  Tie PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         52  70   9.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open        170   0  34.06   4.9912 180.0000 100.00%

    2 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open        163  10  30.75   4.9756 179.4374  99.69%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited     160  10  31.93   4.6978 169.4190  94.12%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open        158   0  33.69   4.6898 169.1305  93.96%

    5 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open        152  10  30.80   4.6104 166.2670  92.37%

    6 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited     161   0  37.05   4.3455 156.7138  87.06%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open        150  30  28.71   4.1797 150.7345  83.74%

    8 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited     158  10  37.11   3.9881 143.8247  79.90%

    9 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        155  20  35.32   3.8222 137.8418  76.58%

   10 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10  166   0  53.06   3.1285 112.8246  62.68%

   11 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10  162   0  52.77   3.0699 110.7113  61.51%

   12 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited     157   0  52.76   2.9757 107.3141  59.62%

   13 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production  137  10  42.89   2.9611 106.7875  59.33%

   14 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10  162   0  56.35   2.8749 103.6789  57.60%

   15 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited     157  10  51.69   2.8439 102.5609  56.98%

   16 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited     154  10  53.21   2.7063  97.5986  54.22%

   17 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open        157  10  54.38   2.7032  97.4868  54.16%

   18 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack  155  30  48.53   2.5757  92.8887  51.60%

   19 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited     158   0  61.40   2.5733  92.8021  51.56%

   20 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited     174   0  68.58   2.5372  91.5002  50.83%

   21 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited     154  20  53.06   2.5254  91.0747  50.60%

   22 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited     133  50  36.00   2.3056  83.1479  46.19%

   23 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited     161  10  68.20   2.2141  79.8481  44.36%

   24 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production  136   0  61.98   2.1943  79.1341  43.96%

   25 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited     146  30  53.35   2.1743  78.4128  43.56%

   26 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited     136  40  48.98   1.9600  70.6844  39.27%

   27 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited     129  30  52.47   1.8868  68.0446  37.80%

   28 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited     138  30  57.72   1.8711  67.4784  37.49%

   29 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10  143  20  65.77   1.8702  67.4459  37.47%

   30 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited     160   0  87.87   1.8209  65.6680  36.48%

   31 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10  145  30  63.56   1.8093  65.2496  36.25%

   32 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10  129  20  69.31   1.5726  56.7134  31.51%

   33 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production  115  50  58.91   1.1034  39.7924  22.11%

   34 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited     133  60 103.54   0.7050  25.4247  14.12%

   35 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production   84  80  62.67   0.0638   2.3008   1.28%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WOODFORD, RAY          31   M   Open         53   0   9.17   5.7797  55.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        22   M   Limited      53   0  10.17   5.2114  49.5920  90.17%

    3 LLANES, LEO            32   M   Open         52   0  10.31   5.0436  47.9952  87.26%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY          5   A   Open         50   0   9.98   5.0100  47.6755  86.68%

    5 HYATT, TONY            24   C   Production   55   0  11.30   4.8673  46.3175  84.21%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Open         54   0  11.37   4.7493  45.1946  82.17%

    7 CINTRA, SANDRO         33   B   Limited      44   0   9.29   4.7363  45.0709  81.95%

    8 Buchenhain, Karl       25   B   Limited      53   0  11.75   4.5106  42.9232  78.04%

    9 MITCHEL, MIKE          17   C   Limited      53   0  12.91   4.1053  39.0663  71.03%

   10 COLLINS, DUANE         19   B   Single Stack   51   0  12.49   4.0833  38.8569  70.65%

   11 ADAMS, ERIK            29   C   Limited 10   52   0  13.33   3.9010  37.1222  67.49%

   12 Harris, Mike           16   B   Limited      49   0  12.58   3.8951  37.0660  67.39%

   13 PATTERSON, GREG        21   C   Limited      47   0  12.13   3.8747  36.8719  67.04%

   14 LEARMAN, RALPH         28   B   Limited 10   52   0  13.62   3.8179  36.3314  66.06%

   15 SNYDER, LES            14   U   Production   51   0  13.60   3.7500  35.6852  64.88%

   16 SCHULTZ, DAVE          23   B   Open         49  10  10.63   3.6689  34.9135  63.48%

   17 HAGENS, JON            13   C   Limited 10   54   0  15.88   3.4005  32.3594  58.84%

   18 HAGENS, ARNIE          12   C   Limited 10   49   0  14.42   3.3981  32.3365  58.79%

   19 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         45  10  10.85   3.2258  30.6969  55.81%

   20 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     11   B   Limited      50   0  16.14   3.0979  29.4798  53.60%

   21 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      55   0  18.09   3.0404  28.9326  52.60%

   22 DEVORE, BOB             3   A   Limited      51   0  17.05   2.9912  28.4645  51.75%

   23 Nunnally, Mark         20   B   Production   49   0  16.63   2.9465  28.0391  50.98%

   24 KEARNEY, RON           26   B   Limited 10   49   0  16.68   2.9376  27.9544  50.83%

   25 LINER, BEN              6   U   Limited      54   0  18.53   2.9142  27.7317  50.42%

   26 BROWN, STEVE            7   U   Limited      54   0  19.23   2.8081  26.7221  48.59%

   27 Miller, Ron            30   C   Limited      46   0  16.59   2.7728  26.3861  47.97%

   28 Morcillo, Mike         15   B   Limited      52   0  20.72   2.5097  23.8825  43.42%

   29 BADER, HYMIE           10   U   Limited      48  10  15.21   2.4984  23.7749  43.23%

   30 MITCHEL, KURT          18   U   Limited      50  10  16.83   2.3767  22.6168  41.12%

   31 MORFORD, DAVE          27   U   Limited      48   0  20.64   2.3256  22.1306  40.24%

   32 METZ, LOU               8   D   Limited      50   0  21.60   2.3148  22.0278  40.05%

   33 ROUNDS, CASEY           4   U   Production   41   0  19.03   2.1545  20.5024  37.28%

   34 MILLER, ADAM            9   U   Limited 10   42  10  22.41   1.4279  13.5880  24.71%

   35 PERLA, SUSANNE          2   C   Open         54  40  13.25   1.0566  10.0547  18.28%

 

 

Tampa Bay Suncoast Pistol Club

3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 3/18/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N              541.8000 100.00%

   2 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N              531.9565  98.18%

   3 WOODFORD, RAY      A24603   M   Open        Major N   N              528.3559  97.52%

   4 ROUNDS, WESLEY     A30518   A   Open        Major N   N              514.0363  94.88%

   5 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  B   Limited     Major N   N              512.1021  94.52%

   6 SCHULTZ, DAVE      TY46637  B   Open        Major N   N              432.5601  79.84%

   7 Buchenhain, Karl   FY46590  B   Limited     Major N   N              431.9205  79.72%

   8 HYATT, TONY        L1240    C   Production  Minor N   N              394.7452  72.86%

   9 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N              393.4957  72.63%

  10 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N              379.2110  69.99%

  11 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N              365.1522  67.40%

  12 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N              361.4715  66.72%

  13 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   A   Open        Major N   N              345.0049  63.68%

  14 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N              336.7922  62.16%

  15 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N              334.5729  61.75%

  16 LINER, BEN                  U   Limited     Major N   N              330.4590  60.99%

  17 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Limited     Major N   N              327.5786  60.46%

  18 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N              311.7321  57.54%

  19 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39309  C   Limited 10  Major N   N              308.0700  56.86%

  20 COLLINS, DUANE     L1639    B   Single Stack  Major N   N              304.7008  56.24%

  21 SNYDER, LES        L747     U   Production  Minor N   N              299.4680  55.27%

  22 MITCHEL, KURT               U   Limited     Major N   N              292.0508  53.90%

  23 PATTERSON, GREG    L2548    C   Limited     Major N   N              289.0515  53.35%

  24 BROWN, STEVE                U   Limited     Major N   N              289.0390  53.35%

  25 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N              277.6554  51.25%

  26 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N              269.8013  49.80%

  27 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N              267.1189  49.30%

  28 STIMPFLING, ROBERT A31845   B   Limited     Major N   N              257.3031  47.49%

  29 PERLA, SUSANNE     A24174   C   Open        Major N   N              253.1089  46.72%

  30 METZ, LOU          A45138   D   Limited     Major N   N              252.9363  46.68%

  31 MORFORD, DAVE      A57960   U   Limited     Major N   N              245.4705  45.31%

  32 KEARNEY, RON       A51422   B   Limited 10  Major N   N              236.9726  43.74%

  33 MILLER, ADAM                U   Limited 10  Major N   N              212.4770  39.22%

  34 ROUNDS, CASEY               U   Production  Minor N   N              154.8144  28.57%

  35 BADER, HYMIE                U   Limited     Major N   N              117.7879  21.74%

Printed: 03/18/2007 4:18 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page