PCPS NOV 2007

Match Date: 11/11/2007

 

Stage: 1  ONE HOUSE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited     137   0  17.22   7.9559 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production  142   0  19.69   7.2118 135.9708  90.65%

    3 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     140   0  19.90   7.0352 132.6412  88.43%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        143   0  20.43   6.9995 131.9681  87.98%

    5 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited     132   0  19.98   6.6066 124.5604  83.04%

    6 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited     140   0  21.33   6.5635 123.7478  82.50%

    7 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open        131   0  20.55   6.3747 120.1882  80.13%

    8 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited     134   0  21.27   6.3000 118.7798  79.19%

    9 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production  136   0  24.65   5.5172 104.0209  69.35%

   10 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production  131  10  22.27   5.4333 102.4391  68.29%

   11 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     142   0  26.89   5.2808  99.5638  66.38%

   12 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited     143   0  28.59   5.0017  94.3017  62.87%

   13 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production  142   0  29.11   4.8780  91.9695  61.31%

   14 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited     139   0  28.50   4.8772  91.9544  61.30%

   15 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10  125   0  26.58   4.7028  88.6663  59.11%

   16 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  113  10  22.87   4.5037  84.9125  56.61%

   17 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited     139  10  29.19   4.4193  83.3212  55.55%

   18 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited     143   0  32.90   4.3465  81.9486  54.63%

   19 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited     132   0  31.64   4.1719  78.6567  52.44%

   20 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack  138   0  33.93   4.0672  76.6827  51.12%

   21 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10  119  20  30.22   3.2760  61.7655  41.18%

   22 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production  132   0  48.34   2.7307  51.4844  34.32%

   23 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited     125   0  46.38   2.6951  50.8132  33.88%

  R24 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited     120  20  45.02   2.2212  41.8784  27.92%

 DQed Coy, Bradley            3   U   Limited 10  104  50  45.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  GUN ON BENCH 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited     147   0  25.91   5.6735 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production  144   0  26.99   5.3353 150.4623  94.04%

    3 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     141   0  27.17   5.1895 146.3506  91.47%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        149   0  28.88   5.1593 145.4989  90.94%

    5 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open        144   0  29.11   4.9468 139.5061  87.19%

    6 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited     144   0  31.41   4.5845 129.2888  80.81%

    7 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited     121   0  27.28   4.4355 125.0868  78.18%

    8 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production  148   0  34.94   4.2358 119.4550  74.66%

    9 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production  138   0  33.31   4.1429 116.8351  73.02%

   10 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited     150  10  37.78   3.7057 104.5055  65.32%

   11 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited     144   0  42.41   3.3954  95.7546  59.85%

  R12 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited     134  10  37.05   3.3468  94.3841  58.99%

   13 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited     139   0  42.41   3.2775  92.4297  57.77%

   14 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  124   0  37.97   3.2657  92.0969  57.56%

   15 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     134  10  39.17   3.1657  89.2768  55.80%

   16 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production  128   0  40.80   3.1373  88.4759  55.30%

   17 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10  137  10  41.16   3.0855  87.0151  54.38%

   18 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited     140  20  42.68   2.8116  79.2907  49.56%

   19 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production  122   0  50.96   2.3940  67.5139  42.20%

   20 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited     111  30  34.21   2.3677  66.7722  41.73%

   21 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited     119  30  40.33   2.2068  62.2346  38.90%

   22 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10  128  50  36.67   2.1271  59.9870  37.49%

   23 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack  131  30  48.61   2.0778  58.5966  36.62%

   24 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited     122  20  49.40   2.0648  58.2300  36.39%

 

Stage: 3  Fluffy's Revenge 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited      38   0   3.23  11.7647  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited      38   0   3.45  11.0145  37.4493  93.62%

    3 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited      35   0   3.40  10.2941  35.0000  87.50%

    4 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production   36   0   3.92   9.1837  31.2246  78.06%

    5 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10   36   0   4.00   9.0000  30.6000  76.50%

    6 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open         31   0   3.51   8.8319  30.0285  75.07%

   R7 Folker, Jesse          27   C   Limited 10   36   0   4.12   8.7379  29.7089  74.27%

    8 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited      37   0   4.59   8.0610  27.4074  68.52%

    9 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited      37   0   4.69   7.8891  26.8230  67.06%

   10 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   32   0   4.07   7.8624  26.7322  66.83%

   11 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited      34   0   4.35   7.8161  26.5748  66.44%

   12 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited      36   0   4.68   7.6923  26.1538  65.38%

  R13 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited      35   0   4.71   7.4310  25.2654  63.16%

   14 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited      39   0   5.35   7.2897  24.7850  61.96%

   15 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production   38   0   5.54   6.8592  23.3213  58.30%

   16 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production   33  10   3.47   6.6282  22.5359  56.34%

   17 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         32   0   5.05   6.3366  21.5445  53.86%

   18 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited      38   0   6.15   6.1789  21.0083  52.52%

   19 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited      38   0   6.16   6.1688  20.9739  52.43%

   20 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production   32   0   5.74   5.5749  18.9547  47.39%

  R21 Sullins, Kim           26   D   Limited      33   0   6.13   5.3834  18.3036  45.76%

   22 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production   32   0   6.52   4.9080  16.6872  41.72%

   23 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10   37   0   7.76   4.7680  16.2112  40.53%

   24 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited      38   0   9.09   4.1804  14.2134  35.53%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack   28  20   4.65   1.7204   5.8494  14.62%

   26 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited      25  30   3.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 DQed Coy, Bradley            3   U   Limited 10   21  30   9.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  FEET ON WHITE MARKS 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited     133   0   8.71  15.2698 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     136   0   9.30  14.6237 143.6532  95.77%

    3 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited     127   0  10.46  12.1415 119.2697  79.51%

    4 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production  138   0  11.65  11.8455 116.3620  77.57%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        134   0  12.32  10.8766 106.8442  71.23%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited     149   0  13.81  10.7893 105.9867  70.66%

    7 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open        144   0  13.60  10.5882 104.0112  69.34%

    8 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited     139  10  12.86  10.0311  98.5386  65.69%

    9 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production  136   0  13.78   9.8694  96.9502  64.63%

   10 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited     147   0  15.12   9.7222  95.5042  63.67%

   11 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited     138   0  14.27   9.6706  94.9973  63.33%

   12 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production  124   0  12.83   9.6648  94.9403  63.29%

   13 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10  144   0  15.95   9.0282  88.6868  59.12%

   14 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited     140  10  15.16   8.5752  84.2369  56.16%

   15 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10  131  10  16.14   7.4969  73.6444  49.10%

  R16 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited     145   0  20.50   7.0732  69.4822  46.32%

   17 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited     138   0  19.56   7.0552  69.3054  46.20%

   18 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     144   0  20.60   6.9903  68.6679  45.78%

   19 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production  146   0  21.22   6.8803  67.5873  45.06%

   20 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  142   0  22.08   6.4312  63.1757  42.12%

   21 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited     139   0  22.20   6.2613  61.5067  41.00%

   22 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack  141   0  22.53   6.2583  61.4772  40.98%

   23 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited     148   0  24.64   6.0065  59.0037  39.34%

   24 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production  144   0  26.04   5.5300  54.3229  36.22%

 DQed Coy, Bradley            3   U   Limited 10  144   0  17.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STEEL 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         90   0  18.26   4.9288  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production   90   0  18.81   4.7847  87.3687  97.08%

    3 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production   90   0  19.18   4.6924  85.6833  95.20%

    4 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited      90   0  20.01   4.4978  82.1299  91.26%

    5 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited      90   0  21.81   4.1265  75.3500  83.72%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited      90   0  22.11   4.0706  74.3292  82.59%

    7 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open         90   0  24.34   3.6976  67.5183  75.02%

    8 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production   90   0  24.61   3.6570  66.7769  74.20%

    9 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited      90   0  24.96   3.6058  65.8420  73.16%

   10 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited      90   0  25.30   3.5573  64.9564  72.17%

   11 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   90   0  26.17   3.4391  62.7980  69.78%

   12 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited      90   0  26.78   3.3607  61.3665  68.18%

   13 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited      90   0  27.89   3.2270  58.9251  65.47%

  R14 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited      90   0  28.22   3.1892  58.2349  64.71%

   15 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited      90   0  28.53   3.1546  57.6031  64.00%

   16 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited      90   0  29.57   3.0436  55.5762  61.75%

   17 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production   90   0  30.06   2.9940  54.6705  60.75%

   18 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited      90   0  31.29   2.8763  52.5213  58.36%

   19 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10   90   0  31.30   2.8754  52.5049  58.34%

   20 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack   90   0  32.61   2.7599  50.3958  56.00%

   21 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited      90   0  33.87   2.6572  48.5205  53.91%

   22 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10   90   0  35.97   2.5021  45.6884  50.76%

   23 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited      90   0  41.62   2.1624  39.4855  43.87%

   24 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production   90   0  78.20   1.1509  21.0155  23.35%

 DQed Coy, Bradley            3   U   Limited 10   90   0  81.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  START EITHER END 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        135   0  21.20   6.3679 145.0000 100.00%

    2 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Open        127   0  22.21   5.7181 130.2038  89.80%

    3 Insco, Kevin           22   M   Production  121   0  23.71   5.1033 116.2045  80.14%

    4 Collins, Duane          1   B   Limited     133   0  27.19   4.8915 111.3817  76.81%

    5 Schoonmaker, Jim       17   A   Limited     118  10  23.48   4.5997 104.7373  72.23%

    6 Mastracchio, Anthony   23   B   Production  122  10  29.14   3.8435  87.5183  60.36%

    7 Hyatt, Tony            18   B   Production  125   0  32.59   3.8355  87.3361  60.23%

    8 Bordwell, Cliff         7   B   Limited     118  10  28.36   3.8082  86.7145  59.80%

    9 Cintra, Sandro         14   M   Limited     115  30  22.89   3.7134  84.5558  58.31%

   10 Mercak, Andy            2   C   Limited     129  20  31.87   3.4201  77.8772  53.71%

   11 Folker, Jesse          13   U   Limited     127  10  34.84   3.3582  76.4678  52.74%

   12 Bordwell, Tammie        6   C   Limited     130   0  39.40   3.2995  75.1311  51.81%

   13 Hubbard, Scotty        10   C   Limited 10  123  20  32.18   3.2007  72.8814  50.26%

   14 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     132  50  25.76   3.1832  72.4829  49.99%

   15 Ranize, Rick            5   U   Limited 10  131   0  43.35   3.0219  68.8100  47.46%

  R16 Snow, Greg              8   B   Limited     127  10  39.12   2.9908  68.1019  46.97%

   17 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     131   0  47.30   2.7696  63.0651  43.49%

   18 Miller, Ron            19   C   Limited     123  20  39.73   2.5925  59.0324  40.71%

   19 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  111  20  37.67   2.4157  55.0066  37.94%

   20 Lemanski, Jim          21   C   Single Stack  130  10  49.72   2.4135  54.9565  37.90%

   21 Aratezer, John         20   U   Limited     115  20  40.94   2.3205  52.8388  36.44%

   22 Sullins, Kim            4   D   Limited     114  20  42.66   2.2035  50.1747  34.60%

   23 Kaewplang, Ann         15   C   Production  111  40  33.26   2.1347  48.6081  33.52%

   24 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Production  109   0  53.82   2.0253  46.1170  31.80%

 DQed Coy, Bradley            3   U   Limited 10  111  40  43.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

PCPS NOV 2007

Match Date: 11/11/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Cintra, Sandro     TY52051  M   Limited     Major N   N              659.9058 100.00%

   2 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N              640.8557  97.11%

   3 Insco, Kevin       TY31384  M   Production  Minor N   N              627.2188  95.05%

   4 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N              604.4571  91.60%

   5 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  C   Open        Major N   N              591.4561  89.63%

   6 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N              568.9610  86.22%

   7 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N              550.8982  83.48%

   8 Mastracchio, Antho TY52589  B   Production  Minor N   N              508.4086  77.04%

   9 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Production  Minor N   N              503.1438  76.24%

  10 Bordwell, Cliff    A58294   B   Limited     Major N   N              473.1929  71.71%

  11 Bordwell, Tammie   A58285   C   Limited     Major Y   N              433.0073  65.62%

  12 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N              432.0527  65.47%

  13 Folker, Jesse      A56264   U   Limited     Major N   N              429.8100  65.13%

  14 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              403.5572  61.15%

  15 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N              384.7219  58.30%

  16 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  C   Limited 10  Major N   N              378.9376  57.42%

  17 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   C   Production  Minor Y   N              370.2660  56.11%

  18 Ranize, Rick                U   Limited 10  Major N   N              367.5234  55.69%

  19 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N              365.9440  55.45%

  20 Snow, Greg         REENTRY  B   Limited     Major N   N              357.3469  54.15%

  21 Aratezer, John              U   Limited     Major N   N              345.4236  52.34%

  22 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N              307.9582  46.67%

  23 Sullins, Kim       A53533   D   Limited     Major Y   N              274.4235  41.59%

  24 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Production  Minor N   N              263.7750  39.97%

  25 Folker, Jesse      REENTRY  C   Limited 10  Major N   N               29.7089   4.50%

  26 Sullins, Kim       REENTRY  D   Limited     Major Y   N               18.3036   2.77%

DQed Coy, Bradley       A60164   U   Limited 10  Major N   N                0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 11/11/2007 12:53 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page