TBSPC 3rd SUNDAY MATCH

Match Date: 11/18/2007

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited      95   0  13.49   7.0423 100.0000 100.00%

    2 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited      98   0  14.08   6.9602  98.8342  98.83%

    3 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited      92  10  13.09   6.2643  88.9525  88.95%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited      92  20  11.53   6.2446  88.6727  88.67%

    5 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited      94   0  16.52   5.6901  80.7989  80.80%

    6 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited      89   0  16.42   5.4202  76.9663  76.97%

    7 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited      94  10  17.01   4.9383  70.1234  70.12%

    8 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited      97   0  21.59   4.4928  63.7973  63.80%

    9 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production   88   0  20.26   4.3435  61.6773  61.68%

   10 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited      90   0  20.73   4.3415  61.6489  61.65%

   11 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production   92   0  24.59   3.7414  53.1275  53.13%

   12 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver     93   0  25.52   3.6442  51.7473  51.75%

   13 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10   98   0  27.34   3.5845  50.8996  50.90%

   14 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited      98  10  25.15   3.4990  49.6855  49.69%

   15 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited      94  10  24.87   3.3776  47.9616  47.96%

   16 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production   98   0  29.71   3.2986  46.8398  46.84%

   17 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited      93  20  23.46   3.1117  44.1858  44.19%

   18 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10   74  10  20.64   3.1008  44.0311  44.03%

   19 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited      92  10  27.27   3.0070  42.6991  42.70%

   20 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited     100   0  33.26   3.0066  42.6934  42.69%

   21 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited      85  10  25.06   2.9928  42.4975  42.50%

   22 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited      93   0  33.03   2.8156  39.9813  39.98%

   23 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production  100   0  36.12   2.7685  39.3124  39.31%

   24 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited      87  20  24.45   2.7403  38.9120  38.91%

   25 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production   86  10  30.25   2.5124  35.6758  35.68%

   26 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited      83  20  26.03   2.4203  34.3680  34.37%

   27 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10   79  30  20.53   2.3868  33.8923  33.89%

   28 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10   99   0  41.61   2.3792  33.7844  33.78%

   29 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open         86   0  40.75   2.1104  29.9675  29.97%

   30 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited      93  10  40.72   2.0383  28.9437  28.94%

   31 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack   83  30  28.73   1.8448  26.1960  26.20%

   32 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver     99   0  62.82   1.5759  22.3776  22.38%

   33 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack   98  10  61.34   1.4346  20.3712  20.37%

   34 FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production   65  50  63.44   0.2364   3.3569   3.36%

   35 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production   61  60  47.65   0.0210   0.2982   0.30%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited     120   0  15.26   7.8637 135.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited     125   0  18.17   6.8795 118.1038  87.48%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited     117   0  20.28   5.7692  99.0427  73.36%

    4 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited     120  10  19.19   5.7322  98.4075  72.89%

    5 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited     100  10  16.23   5.5453  95.1989  70.52%

    6 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited     121   0  24.46   4.9469  84.9259  62.91%

    7 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10  120   0  26.66   4.5011  77.2726  57.24%

    8 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production  111   0  24.94   4.4507  76.4074  56.60%

    9 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited     125  10  26.32   4.3693  75.0099  55.56%

   10 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     122  20  24.87   4.1013  70.4090  52.15%

   11 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited     116  30  21.09   4.0778  70.0056  51.86%

   12 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited     126   0  31.83   3.9585  67.9575  50.34%

   13 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited     124   0  32.50   3.8154  65.5008  48.52%

   14 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production  104  10  24.75   3.7980  65.2021  48.30%

   15 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited     114  20  25.23   3.7257  63.9609  47.38%

   16 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited     108  20  24.09   3.6530  62.7128  46.45%

   17 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited     119   0  33.79   3.5218  60.4605  44.79%

   18 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production  117   0  34.02   3.4392  59.0424  43.74%

   19 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver    108  20  28.34   3.1052  53.3085  39.49%

   20 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production  109   0  36.05   3.0236  51.9076  38.45%

   21 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited     113  20  34.79   2.6732  45.8921  33.99%

   22 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10  102  40  24.38   2.5431  43.6586  32.34%

   23 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited     135   0  56.01   2.4103  41.3788  30.65%

   24 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack  117  10  45.07   2.3741  40.7573  30.19%

   25 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production   98  10  37.60   2.3404  40.1788  29.76%

   26 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production  119  30  39.18   2.2716  38.9977  28.89%

   27 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10   93  20  33.93   2.1515  36.9359  27.36%

   28 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open        115  20  44.26   2.1464  36.8483  27.30%

   29 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited      94  40  25.94   2.0817  35.7376  26.47%

   30 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10  131   0  64.62   2.0272  34.8019  25.78%

   31 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver    119  30  53.51   1.6632  28.5530  21.15%

   32 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack  118  30  64.79   1.3582  23.3169  17.27%

   33 FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production   93  30  52.35   1.2034  20.6594  15.30%

   34 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited      91  60  31.11   0.9965  17.1074  12.67%

   35 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited     105  50  56.08   0.9807  16.8362  12.47%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited     130   0  15.75   8.2540 140.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited     130   0  16.65   7.8078 132.4318  94.59%

    3 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited     130   0  17.29   7.5188 127.5299  91.09%

    4 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited     129  10  16.98   7.0082 118.8694  84.91%

    5 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited     122   0  19.86   6.1430 104.1943  74.42%

    6 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited     134   0  23.19   5.7784  98.0102  70.01%

    7 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited     134   0  25.30   5.2964  89.8347  64.17%

    8 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited     130   0  24.85   5.2314  88.7323  63.38%

    9 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production  136   0  26.15   5.2008  88.2132  63.01%

   10 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited     128  20  21.01   5.1404  87.1888  62.28%

   11 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited     119  20  20.02   4.9451  83.8762  59.91%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited     124  20  21.87   4.7554  80.6586  57.61%

   13 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited     135   0  28.73   4.6989  79.7003  56.93%

   14 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited     130   0  28.90   4.4983  76.2978  54.50%

   15 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10  114   0  26.69   4.2713  72.4475  51.75%

   16 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10  133   0  31.47   4.2262  71.6826  51.20%

   17 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack  135   0  31.95   4.2254  71.6690  51.19%

   18 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited     130   0  31.53   4.1231  69.9339  49.95%

   19 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited     136   0  34.91   3.8957  66.0768  47.20%

   20 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     122  20  26.91   3.7904  64.2908  45.92%

   21 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production  130   0  34.42   3.7769  64.0618  45.76%

   22 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10  124   0  33.61   3.6894  62.5777  44.70%

   23 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited     134   0  38.97   3.4385  58.3220  41.66%

   24 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open        128   0  37.26   3.4353  58.2677  41.62%

   25 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited     140   0  43.90   3.1891  54.0918  38.64%

   26 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production  129  10  37.34   3.1869  54.0545  38.61%

   27 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production  132   0  42.91   3.0762  52.1769  37.27%

   28 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production  124   0  41.46   2.9908  50.7284  36.23%

   29 FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production  134   0  45.86   2.9219  49.5597  35.40%

   30 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited     129   0  44.62   2.8911  49.0373  35.03%

   31 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack  135   0  52.54   2.5695  43.5825  31.13%

   32 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver    126  10  46.63   2.4877  42.1951  30.14%

   33 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10  140   0  56.76   2.4665  41.8355  29.88%

   34 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver    136   0  56.11   2.4238  41.1112  29.37%

   35 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production  102  50  33.72   1.5421  26.1563  18.68%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited      59   0   5.53  10.6691  60.0000 100.00%

    2 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited      57   0   6.87   8.2969  46.6594  77.77%

    3 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited      54   0   7.08   7.6271  42.8927  71.49%

    4 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited      53   0   7.46   7.1046  39.9543  66.59%

    5 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited      57   0   8.07   7.0632  39.7214  66.20%

    6 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited      56   0   8.66   6.4665  36.3658  60.61%

    7 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited      55   0   9.33   5.8950  33.1518  55.25%

    8 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited      55  10   7.82   5.7545  32.3617  53.94%

    9 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production   60   0  10.73   5.5918  31.4467  52.41%

   10 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited      57   0  10.52   5.4183  30.4710  50.78%

   11 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited      53   0  10.39   5.1011  28.6871  47.81%

   12 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10   58   0  11.83   4.9028  27.5720  45.95%

   13 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver     54   0  11.10   4.8649  27.3588  45.60%

   14 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited      47  10   7.76   4.7680  26.8139  44.69%

   15 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited      50  10   8.91   4.4893  25.2466  42.08%

   16 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10   59   0  13.32   4.4294  24.9097  41.52%

   17 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited      58   0  13.35   4.3446  24.4328  40.72%

   18 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited      57   0  13.63   4.1820  23.5184  39.20%

   19 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited      50  10   9.58   4.1754  23.4813  39.14%

   20 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10   50   0  12.04   4.1528  23.3542  38.92%

   21 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production   58   0  14.88   3.8978  21.9201  36.53%

   22 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production   56   0  14.45   3.8754  21.7942  36.32%

   23 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production   50   0  13.82   3.6179  20.3460  33.91%

   24 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production   54   0  16.01   3.3729  18.9682  31.61%

   25 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open         49   0  14.55   3.3677  18.9390  31.56%

   26 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack   55   0  16.47   3.3394  18.7798  31.30%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited      59   0  18.77   3.1433  17.6770  29.46%

   28 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited      50  10  13.39   2.9873  16.7997  28.00%

   29 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited      59   0  19.85   2.9723  16.7154  27.86%

   30 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production   50   0  17.02   2.9377  16.5208  27.53%

   31 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack   57   0  21.47   2.6549  14.9304  24.88%

   32 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10   59   0  25.51   2.3128  13.0065  21.68%

   33 FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production   46   0  21.87   2.1033  11.8284  19.71%

   34 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited      46  20  13.44   1.9345  10.8791  18.13%

   35 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver     56   0  29.97   1.8685  10.5079  17.51%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited     111   0  17.17   6.4648 120.0000 100.00%

    2 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited     114   0  19.08   5.9748 110.9046  92.42%

    3 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited     111   0  21.43   5.1797  96.1459  80.12%

    4 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited     111   0  22.54   4.9246  91.4107  76.18%

    5 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited     101  10  19.84   4.5867  85.1386  70.95%

    6 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited      98  10  20.69   4.2533  78.9500  65.79%

    7 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited     111   0  27.15   4.0884  75.8891  63.24%

    8 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited     113   0  27.95   4.0429  75.0445  62.54%

    9 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited     111   0  30.37   3.6549  67.8425  56.54%

   10 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10  113   0  33.33   3.3903  62.9309  52.44%

   11 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited     103   0  30.98   3.3247  61.7133  51.43%

   12 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10  102   0  31.02   3.2882  61.0358  50.86%

   13 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited     105  10  28.97   3.2793  60.8706  50.73%

   14 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver    117   0  37.10   3.1536  58.5373  48.78%

   15 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited     113   0  36.27   3.1155  57.8301  48.19%

   16 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited     103  10  30.13   3.0866  57.2937  47.74%

   17 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited     111   0  37.22   2.9823  55.3576  46.13%

   18 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited     118   0  42.27   2.7916  51.8178  43.18%

   19 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production  103  10  34.82   2.6709  49.5774  41.31%

   20 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited     113   0  42.91   2.6334  48.8813  40.73%

   21 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited     120   0  49.58   2.4203  44.9258  37.44%

   22 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open        111   0  45.94   2.4162  44.8496  37.37%

   23 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver    120   0  49.78   2.4106  44.7457  37.29%

   24 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production   95  30  30.16   2.1552  40.0049  33.34%

   25 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack  100  20  37.41   2.1385  39.6950  33.08%

   26 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited      99  20  39.21   2.0148  37.3988  31.17%

   27 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10   97  30  35.20   1.9034  35.3310  29.44%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production  101  10  48.75   1.8667  34.6498  28.87%

   29 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10  114   0  62.04   1.8375  34.1078  28.42%

   30 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production   96  20  42.31   1.7963  33.3430  27.79%

   31 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production   98  40  39.36   1.4736  27.3531  22.79%

   32 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited      89  40  38.42   1.2754  23.6741  19.73%

   33 FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production   79  50  66.18   0.4382   8.1339   6.78%

   34 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack   91  70  94.94   0.2212   4.1059   3.42%

   35 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production   71  70  59.11   0.0169   0.3137   0.26%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH,  KEITH        9   M   Limited      66   0  10.13   6.5153  75.0000 100.00%

    2 CINTRA, SANDRO          7   A   Limited      67   0  10.32   6.4922  74.7341  99.65%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           28   M   Limited      62   0  12.59   4.9245  56.6877  75.58%

    4 LEARMAN, RALPH         20   B   Limited      69   0  14.75   4.6780  53.8502  71.80%

    5 BERNARD, DAN            8   U   Limited      72   0  16.38   4.3956  50.5994  67.47%

    6 COLLINS, DUANE         34   B   Limited      67  10  13.19   4.3215  49.7464  66.33%

    7 HARRIS, MIKE           33   B   Limited      69   0  16.30   4.2331  48.7288  64.97%

    8 DE DEVERIA, CHRISTOP   19   U   Limited      66   0  15.65   4.2173  48.5469  64.73%

    9 MILLER, WAYNE          12   B   Limited      67   0  16.29   4.1130  47.3462  63.13%

   10 HOBSON, STEF            3   B   Production   69   0  16.95   4.0708  46.8605  62.48%

   11 MITCHEL, MIKE          26   C   Limited      68   0  17.11   3.9743  45.7496  61.00%

   12 ADAMS, ERICK            6   U   Limited 10   73   0  19.05   3.8320  44.1116  58.82%

   13 HEATON, TOM             4   U   Limited      62   0  20.22   3.0663  35.2973  47.06%

   14 HOLDEN, FRANK           5   U   Limited      68   0  22.36   3.0411  35.0072  46.68%

   15 BOYER, BRIAN           31   C   Production   56  10  15.58   2.9525  33.9873  45.32%

   16 ARANIEGO, JOEY         17   U   Production   65   0  22.60   2.8761  33.1078  44.14%

   17 BALESTIA, LEW          10   C   Limited      68   0  23.68   2.8716  33.0560  44.07%

   18 FOURNIER, ROGER        30   U   Limited 10   48  10  13.35   2.8464  32.7660  43.69%

   19 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS      11   D   Open         66  10  20.08   2.7888  32.1029  42.80%

   20 RAMOS, DENIS           15   U   Limited      63   0  23.43   2.6889  30.9529  41.27%

   21 MERRITT, GENE          24   C   Limited      74   0  27.80   2.6619  30.6421  40.86%

   22 FAY, LUKE              21   B   Revolver     63  10  21.32   2.4859  28.6161  38.15%

   23 DE CARLOS, JOES        18   U   Limited      65  20  19.70   2.2843  26.2954  35.06%

   24 CHAN, FELIX            13   C   Single Stack   73   0  34.11   2.1401  24.6355  32.85%

   25 CRAFT, GREGG           25   U   Production   69   0  33.36   2.0683  23.8090  31.75%

   26 MARTINEZ, ANDY         35   A   Limited      47  30  11.01   1.5441  17.7747  23.70%

   27 DATOL, MICHAL          16   U   Single Stack   71   0  54.52   1.3023  14.9913  19.99%

   28 TALANTIS, NIC          29   U   Limited 10   70  20  45.17   1.1069  12.7419  16.99%

   29 PITTS, MARITY          32   U   Revolver     57  20  37.81   0.9786  11.2650  15.02%

   30 MITCHEL, KURT          27   U   Limited      53  40  15.23   0.8536   9.8261  13.10%

   31 WARD, MIKE              1   U   Production   57  40  21.34   0.7966   9.1700  12.23%

   32 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN       23   U   Limited      56  30  34.56   0.7523   8.6600  11.55%

   33 JOHNIS, MARK           22   C   Limited 10   46  40  14.90   0.4027   4.6356   6.18%

   34 KOCAB, JEFF             2   U   Production   13 100  51.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie FUENTES, RAY           14   U   Production   38  50  48.06   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

TBSPC 3rd SUNDAY MATCH

Match Date: 11/18/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Mtch%

   1 DILWORTH,  KEITH   TY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N              570.6742 100.00%

   2 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  A   Limited     Major N   N              548.7681  96.16%

   3 COLLINS, DUANE     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N              508.6628  89.13%

   4 WALSH, CLIFF       L2519    M   Limited     Major N   N              477.1655  83.61%

   5 MILLER, WAYNE      TY43651  B   Limited     Major N   N              472.4740  82.79%

   6 BERNARD, DAN       A60299   U   Limited     Major N   N              395.7999  69.36%

   7 HARRIS, MIKE       A14467   B   Limited     Major N   N              394.5556  69.14%

   8 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   A   Limited     Major N   N              369.9894  64.83%

   9 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              360.1441  63.11%

  10 HOBSON, STEF       L429     B   Production  Minor N   N              334.4274  58.60%

  11 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N              333.6090  58.46%

  12 ADAMS, ERICK                U   Limited 10  Major N   N              331.8070  58.14%

  13 MITCHEL, KURT               U   Limited     Major N   N              320.0782  56.09%

  14 DOMMISSE, ADRIAN            U   Limited     Major N   N              307.0468  53.80%

  15 BALESTIA, LEW      L1781    C   Limited     Major N   N              286.7716  50.25%

  16 HOLDEN, FRANK      A59420   U   Limited     Major N   N              272.6150  47.77%

  17 FOURNIER, ROGER    A60428   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N              270.5705  47.41%

  18 RAMOS, DENIS       A57606   U   Limited     Major N   N              268.7017  47.08%

  19 FAY, LUKE          TY52575  B   Revolver    Major N   N              261.7631  45.87%

  20 DE DEVERIA, CHRIST A57607   U   Limited     Major N   N              255.7758  44.82%

  21 BOYER, BRIAN       A56795   C   Production  Minor N   N              254.7541  44.64%

  22 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   U   Production  Minor N   N              237.6501  41.64%

  23 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N              231.4089  40.55%

  24 WARD, MIKE                  U   Production  Minor N   N              223.2131  39.11%

  25 CHAN, FELIX        TY57884  C   Single Stack  Major N   N              221.7326  38.85%

  26 BALESTIA, PHYLLIS  L1782    D   Open        Major Y   N              220.9750  38.72%

  27 DE CARLOS, JOES    A57699   U   Limited     Major N   N              210.7706  36.93%

  28 JOHNIS, MARK       A50871   C   Limited 10  Major N   N              207.6672  36.39%

  29 CRAFT, GREGG       A60194   U   Production  Minor N   N              205.3209  35.98%

  30 HEATON, TOM        A59854   U   Limited     Major N   N              204.8551  35.90%

  31 TALANTIS, NIC      A59242   U   Limited 10  Major N   N              170.2780  29.84%

  32 PITTS, MARITY               U   Revolver    Major N   N              158.5604  27.78%

  33 DATOL, MICHAL               U   Single Stack  Major N   N              121.2982  21.26%

  34 KOCAB, JEFF                 U   Production  Minor N   N              111.8651  19.60%

  35 FUENTES, RAY                U   Production  Minor N   N               93.5383  16.39%

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

Printed: 11/19/2007 8:21 AM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page