Dec 2007 3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 12/16/2007

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited      42   0   5.34   7.8652  45.0000 100.00%

    2 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited      43   0   7.38   5.8266  33.3363  74.08%

    3 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   39   0   7.22   5.4017  30.9053  68.68%

    4 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         39   0   8.06   4.8387  27.6842  61.52%

    5 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production   35   0   7.24   4.8343  27.6590  61.46%

    6 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack   39   0   8.26   4.7215  27.0136  60.03%

    7 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      41   0   9.44   4.3432  24.8492  55.22%

    8 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited      37   0   9.04   4.0929  23.4171  52.04%

    9 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited      36   0   8.86   4.0632  23.2472  51.66%

   10 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   42   0  10.87   3.8638  22.1064  49.13%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      39  10   7.61   3.8108  21.8031  48.45%

   12 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      35   0   9.40   3.7234  21.3031  47.34%

   13 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   33   0   9.74   3.3881  19.3847  43.08%

   14 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production   39   0  11.91   3.2746  18.7353  41.63%

   15 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited      33  10   7.56   3.0423  17.4062  38.68%

   16 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      37   0  18.16   2.0374  11.6568  25.90%

   17 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      32  10  12.23   1.7989  10.2922  22.87%

   18 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production   33   0  18.82   1.7535  10.0325  22.29%

   19 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   34  20  12.80   1.0938   6.2581  13.91%

   20 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10   40  10  27.78   1.0799   6.1785  13.73%

   21 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   33  10  24.89   0.9241   5.2872  11.75%

   22 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      32  20  23.28   0.5155   2.9494   6.55%

   23 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      21  50  16.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited      98   0  14.26   6.8724 110.0000 100.00%

    2 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited      96   0  18.86   5.0901  81.4724  74.07%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited      89   0  18.81   4.7315  75.7326  68.85%

    4 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production  108   0  23.02   4.6916  75.0940  68.27%

    5 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         95   0  21.25   4.4706  71.5567  65.05%

    6 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack  100   0  23.90   4.1841  66.9709  60.88%

    7 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   88   0  21.48   4.0968  65.5736  59.61%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      77  30  15.44   3.0440  48.7224  44.29%

    9 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      84   0  28.64   2.9330  46.9458  42.68%

   10 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited      95  20  29.88   2.5100  40.1752  36.52%

   11 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      80   0  34.55   2.3155  37.0620  33.69%

   12 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited      87  10  36.76   2.0947  33.5279  30.48%

   13 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production   80  20  29.87   2.0087  32.1514  29.23%

   14 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   78  10  37.89   1.7947  28.7261  26.11%

   15 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      70  20  28.05   1.7825  28.5308  25.94%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   95  20  43.95   1.7065  27.3143  24.83%

   17 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      90  20  51.58   1.3571  21.7218  19.75%

   18 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   80  20  45.88   1.3078  20.9327  19.03%

   19 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      83  30  41.43   1.2793  20.4765  18.62%

   20 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      82  40  33.77   1.2437  19.9067  18.10%

   21 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10   80  40  46.59   0.8586  13.7428  12.49%

   22 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   73  40  54.82   0.6020   9.6356   8.76%

   23 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production   62  60  26.70   0.0749   1.1989   1.09%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited      32   0   3.45   9.2754  40.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      33   0   3.80   8.6842  37.4505  93.63%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited      39   0   4.84   8.0579  34.7496  86.87%

    4 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack   38   0   5.14   7.3930  31.8822  79.71%

    5 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited      37   0   5.18   7.1429  30.8036  77.01%

    6 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      38   0   5.48   6.9343  29.9040  74.76%

    7 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production   34   0   4.96   6.8548  29.5612  73.90%

    8 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited      35   0   5.53   6.3291  27.2941  68.24%

    9 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      38   0   7.32   5.1913  22.3874  55.97%

   10 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   36   0   7.38   4.8780  21.0363  52.59%

   11 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      38   0   7.81   4.8656  20.9828  52.46%

   12 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production   36   0   7.43   4.8452  20.8948  52.24%

   13 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production   30   0   7.43   4.0377  17.4125  43.53%

   14 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   39  10   8.02   3.6160  15.5939  38.98%

   15 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited      32  20   3.43   3.4985  15.0872  37.72%

   16 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   31  10   6.25   3.3600  14.4899  36.22%

   17 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      40   0  11.96   3.3445  14.4231  36.06%

   18 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      25  10   5.20   2.8846  12.4398  31.10%

   19 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   37  10  12.10   2.2314   9.6229  24.06%

   20 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         30  20   5.42   1.8450   7.9565  19.89%

   21 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10   40  20  11.04   1.8116   7.8125  19.53%

   22 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   23  20   4.07   0.7371   3.1787   7.95%

   23 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      30  50   8.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited      77   0   9.98   7.7154  90.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited      82   0  11.55   7.0996  82.8167  92.02%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited      85   0  12.21   6.9615  81.2058  90.23%

    4 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production   84   0  12.74   6.5934  76.9119  85.46%

    5 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited      82   0  15.32   5.3525  62.4368  69.37%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      67  10  12.37   4.6079  53.7511  59.72%

    7 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         76   0  16.62   4.5728  53.3416  59.27%

    8 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   88   0  20.46   4.3011  50.1723  55.75%

    9 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production   70   0  17.88   3.9150  45.6684  50.74%

   10 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack   64   0  16.92   3.7825  44.1228  49.03%

   11 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      72   0  19.09   3.7716  43.9956  48.88%

   12 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      64   0  17.86   3.5834  41.8003  46.44%

   13 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      76  10  19.72   3.3469  39.0415  43.38%

   14 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production   78   0  24.04   3.2446  37.8482  42.05%

   15 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      58   0  18.30   3.1694  36.9710  41.08%

   16 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   70   0  23.26   3.0095  35.1058  39.01%

   17 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      76   0  27.01   2.8138  32.8229  36.47%

   18 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   75  10  26.05   2.4952  29.1065  32.34%

   19 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      56  20  14.58   2.4691  28.8020  32.00%

   20 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10   77   0  32.03   2.4040  28.0426  31.16%

   21 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   57  30  12.24   2.2059  25.7318  28.59%

   22 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   58  30  28.78   0.9729  11.3489  12.61%

   23 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited      46  70  15.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited     110   0  12.37   8.8925 115.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited     104  10  14.75   6.3729  82.4159  71.67%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited     104  10  16.78   5.6019  72.4452  63.00%

    4 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack  105   0  20.33   5.1648  66.7925  58.08%

    5 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production  101   0  21.51   4.6955  60.7234  52.80%

    6 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited     108   0  23.30   4.6352  59.9435  52.12%

    7 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited     101   0  22.65   4.4592  57.6675  50.15%

    8 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   96  20  17.22   4.4135  57.0765  49.63%

    9 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production  101   0  25.56   3.9515  51.1018  44.44%

   10 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production  113   0  29.22   3.8672  50.0116  43.49%

   11 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      99  20  22.21   3.5570  46.0000  40.00%

   12 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         89  20  20.58   3.3528  43.3592  37.70%

   13 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited     102  30  22.99   3.1318  40.5012  35.22%

   14 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10  104  20  27.04   3.1065  40.1740  34.93%

   15 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      93  50  15.27   2.8160  36.4172  31.67%

   16 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      89  20  24.55   2.8106  36.3474  31.61%

   17 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   98  10  31.49   2.7945  36.1392  31.43%

   18 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      96  20  27.65   2.7486  35.5456  30.91%

   19 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10  112  10  44.83   2.2753  29.4247  25.59%

   20 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      93  20  32.46   2.2489  29.0833  25.29%

   21 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   83  20  32.72   1.9254  24.8997  21.65%

   22 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      97  30  40.78   1.6430  21.2477  18.48%

   23 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   90  30  53.31   1.1255  14.5552  12.66%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         12   GM  Limited      44   0   3.81  11.5486  45.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        11   M   Limited      44   0   4.17  10.5516  41.1151  91.37%

    3 THOMPSON, TRAVIS        5   U   Limited      40   0   6.06   6.6007  25.7201  57.16%

    4 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      41   0   6.67   6.1469  23.9519  53.23%

    5 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN       1   U   Limited      44   0   7.30   6.0274  23.4862  52.19%

    6 HARRINGTON, DAVE       25   M   Production   37   0   6.17   5.9968  23.3670  51.93%

    7 WALSH, CLIFF           17   M   Limited      41   0   7.29   5.6241  21.9147  48.70%

    8 THOMPSON, BILL          3   U   Limited      37   0   6.73   5.4978  21.4226  47.61%

    9 YOST, TOM              24   A   Production   41   0   7.56   5.4233  21.1323  46.96%

   10 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   44   0   8.20   5.3659  20.9086  46.46%

   11 COHEN, SHARYN          10   B   Open         44   0   8.25   5.3333  20.7816  46.18%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      38  10   6.01   4.6589  18.1538  40.34%

   13 BRUMFIELD, JIM         13   C   Limited      36   0   8.73   4.1237  16.0683  35.71%

   14 MOSS, DAVE             19   C   Single Stack   34  10   5.87   4.0886  15.9315  35.40%

   15 WARD,  MIKE            23   U   Production   41   0  10.07   4.0715  15.8649  35.26%

   16 TALANTIS, NIC           2   U   Limited 10   41   0  10.27   3.9922  15.5559  34.57%

   17 Boyer, Brian           15   C   Production   34  10   6.85   3.5036  13.6520  30.34%

   18 NICHOLSON, REX         16   D   Limited      44   0  13.01   3.3820  13.1782  29.28%

   19 HEATON, TOM             7   U   Limited      33   0  10.78   3.0612  11.9282  26.51%

   20 HOLDEN, FRANK           8   D   Limited      36  10   9.01   2.8857  11.2443  24.99%

   21 CHAFIN, RANDY           9   D   Limited 10   37  20  13.99   1.2152   4.7351  10.52%

   22 YONKERS, GREG          14   U   Production   31  20   9.48   1.1603   4.5212  10.05%

   23 JENSEN, LORI            6   U   Limited 10   30  20  22.24   0.4496   1.7519   3.89%

 

 

Dec 2007 3rd Sunday Match

Match Date: 12/16/2007

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N              420.0872 100.00%

   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N              339.4865  80.81%

   3 WALSH, CLIFF       L2519    M   Limited     Major N   N              325.1240  77.39%

   4 HARRINGTON, DAVE            M   Production  Minor N   N              293.3165  69.82%

   5 MOSS, DAVE         A48723   C   Single Stack  Minor N   N              252.7135  60.16%

   6 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN  A60669   U   Limited     Major N   N              236.5830  56.32%

   7 COHEN, SHARYN               B   Open        Major N   N              224.6798  53.48%

   8 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Limited     Major N   N              216.2981  51.49%

   9 YOST, TOM          CA81     A   Production  Minor N   N              203.5982  48.47%

  10 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N              181.4638  43.20%

  11 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N              176.2695  41.96%

  12 THOMPSON, BILL     A59917   U   Limited     Minor N   N              174.4789  41.53%

  13 Boyer, Brian       A56795   C   Production  Minor N   N              170.0186  40.47%

  14 BRUMFIELD, JIM     A55257   C   Limited     Major N   N              168.2531  40.05%

  15 THOMPSON, TRAVIS   A54532   U   Limited     Major N   N              153.9699  36.65%

  16 WARD,  MIKE        A60633   U   Production  Minor N   N              144.5537  34.41%

  17 HOLDEN, FRANK      A59420   D   Limited     Minor N   N              137.3201  32.69%

  18 HEATON, TOM        A59854   U   Limited     Minor N   N              126.3361  30.07%

  19 YONKERS, GREG      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N              125.8804  29.97%

  20 CHAFIN, RANDY      A58121   D   Limited 10  Major N   N              119.4549  28.44%

  21 NICHOLSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N              105.0978  25.02%

  22 TALANTIS, NIC      A59242   U   Limited 10  Major N   N              100.7570  23.98%

  23 JENSEN, LORI       Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N               52.2017  12.43%

Printed: 12/16/2007 3:21 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page