PCPS JAN 11, 12009

Match Date: 1/11/2009

 

Stage: 1  Body Guard 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open         53   0   6.98   7.5931  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited      54   0   7.86   6.8702  54.2877  90.48%

    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         57   0   8.64   6.5972  52.1305  86.88%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open         57   0   8.90   6.4045  50.6078  84.35%

    5 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack   53  10   8.10   5.3086  41.9481  69.91%

    6 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production   48   0   9.45   5.0794  40.1370  66.89%

    7 Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open         51   0  10.47   4.8711  38.4910  64.15%

    8 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack   58   0  12.48   4.6474  36.7233  61.21%

    9 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         56   0  12.18   4.5977  36.3306  60.55%

   10 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production   58   0  13.45   4.3123  34.0754  56.79%

   11 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited      51  10   9.76   4.2008  33.1943  55.32%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack   52  10  10.80   3.8889  30.7297  51.22%

   13 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open         54   0  14.09   3.8325  30.2841  50.47%

   14 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited      51  10  10.71   3.8282  30.2501  50.42%

   15 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited      49  10  10.67   3.6551  28.8823  48.14%

   16 Bartus, John            6   C   Limited      51  10  11.37   3.6060  28.4943  47.49%

   17 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production   44  20   6.96   3.4483  27.2482  45.41%

   18 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production   49  10  11.88   3.2828  25.9404  43.23%

   19 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production   48   0  16.22   2.9593  23.3841  38.97%

   20 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open         47  10  14.20   2.6056  20.5892  34.32%

   21 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      49  10  16.27   2.3970  18.9409  31.57%

   22 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited      52  10  20.01   2.0990  16.5861  27.64%

   23 Davis, Kim             16   D   Open         56   0  28.62   1.9567  15.4617  25.77%

   24 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      48  10  20.67   1.8384  14.5269  24.21%

   25 Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10   39  10  16.74   1.7324  13.6893  22.82%

   26 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10   45  20  17.16   1.4569  11.5123  19.19%

   27 Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited      44  30  14.19   0.9866   7.7960  12.99%

   28 Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10   43  20  44.68   0.5148   4.0679   6.78%

   29 O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited      41  40  19.51   0.0513   0.4054   0.68%

   30 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack   35  40  11.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      18  80   9.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  RESET---RESET---STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        144   0  23.59   6.1043 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open        137   0  25.39   5.3958 141.4295  88.39%

    3 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open        127  20  21.24   5.0377 132.0433  82.53%

    4 Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open        127   0  26.41   4.8088 126.0436  78.78%

    5 Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited     128  30  22.02   4.4505 116.6522  72.91%

    6 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack  137  20  29.11   4.0192 105.3474  65.84%

    7 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     134  20  32.76   3.4799  91.2118  57.01%

    8 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     129  20  32.17   3.3882  88.8082  55.51%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack  123  30  28.49   3.2643  85.5607  53.48%

   10 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited     131  30  31.86   3.1701  83.0916  51.93%

   11 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production  117  30  34.56   2.5174  65.9837  41.24%

   12 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack  144  20  49.48   2.5061  65.6875  41.05%

   13 O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited     122  20  43.07   2.3682  62.0730  38.80%

   14 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open        114  40  36.79   2.0114  52.7209  32.95%

   15 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  115  30  42.27   2.0109  52.7078  32.94%

   16 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open        121  40  43.83   1.8480  48.4380  30.27%

   17 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     127  40  49.99   1.7403  45.6151  28.51%

   18 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production  117  50  42.82   1.5647  41.0124  25.63%

   19 Bartus, John            6   C   Limited     106  50  35.82   1.5634  40.9783  25.61%

   20 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited     119  60  38.59   1.5289  40.0740  25.05%

   21 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open        125  30  62.69   1.5154  39.7202  24.83%

   22 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production  103  50  35.26   1.5031  39.3978  24.62%

   23 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited     114  50  43.74   1.4632  38.3520  23.97%

   24 Davis, Kim             16   D   Open        115  40  51.26   1.4631  38.3494  23.97%

   25 Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10  108  50  52.99   1.0945  28.6880  17.93%

   26 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited     110  50  55.14   1.0881  28.5202  17.83%

   27 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10   99  70  40.32   0.7192  18.8510  11.78%

   28 Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited      95  70  46.43   0.5384  14.1120   8.82%

   29 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack   99  80  44.05   0.4313  11.3048   7.07%

   30 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production   92 130  35.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10   86  90 165.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  4 Bill Drill

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open        100   0  22.02   4.5413 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production   88   0  20.88   4.2146 111.3672  92.81%

    3 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open         89  20  18.69   3.6918  97.5527  81.29%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         84  30  20.43   2.6432  69.8443  58.20%

    5 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited      81  20  23.18   2.6316  69.5378  57.95%

    6 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack   80  20  22.92   2.6178  69.1731  57.64%

    7 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack   94  10  34.69   2.4214  63.9834  53.32%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack   85  20  27.21   2.3888  63.1220  52.60%

    9 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited      90  30  26.41   2.2719  60.0330  50.03%

   10 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production   86  20  36.35   1.8157  47.9783  39.98%

   11 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited     104  30  48.54   1.5245  40.2836  33.57%

   12 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack   69  30  28.01   1.3924  36.7930  30.66%

   13 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production   70  20  38.36   1.3034  34.4412  28.70%

   14 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production   67  30  29.17   1.2684  33.5164  27.93%

   15 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open         77  50  35.79   0.7544  19.9344  16.61%

   16 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      64  50  39.45   0.3549   9.3779   7.81%

   17 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited      69  60  29.08   0.3095   8.1783   6.82%

   18 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10   67  60  38.26   0.1830   4.8356   4.03%

   19 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open         68  60  50.29   0.1591   4.2041   3.50%

   20 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production   51  90  33.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      55 110  49.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Bartus, John            6   C   Limited      67  70  28.58   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      48 110  27.11   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited      77 130  17.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         81 140  37.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10   40 100  40.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited      55  70  37.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10   39  90  85.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited      44 120  45.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open         66  80  29.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Davis, Kim             16   D   Open         58  60  48.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4 STEEL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open        153   0  23.72   6.4503 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        152   0  23.61   6.4380 159.6949  99.81%

    3 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production  146   0  28.66   5.0942 126.3619  78.98%

    4 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     156   0  30.69   5.0831 126.0865  78.80%

    5 Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open        146   0  28.99   5.0362 124.9232  78.08%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     156   0  32.16   4.8507 120.3218  75.20%

    7 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open        137  20  25.80   4.5349 112.4884  70.31%

    8 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open        150   0  33.16   4.5235 112.2056  70.13%

    9 Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited     142  10  29.32   4.5020 111.6723  69.80%

   10 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production  148   0  38.33   3.8612  95.7773  59.86%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  158   0  42.22   3.7423  92.8279  58.02%

   12 Bartus, John            6   C   Limited     138  10  34.22   3.7405  92.7833  57.99%

   13 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open        151   0  41.56   3.6333  90.1242  56.33%

   14 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open        157   0  46.30   3.3909  84.1114  52.57%

   15 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production  150   0  44.58   3.3647  83.4615  52.16%

   16 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited     154  20  41.10   3.2603  80.8719  50.54%

   17 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack  153  40  36.17   3.1241  77.4934  48.43%

   18 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack  154   0  52.88   2.9123  72.2397  45.15%

   19 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack  155   0  54.07   2.8667  71.1086  44.44%

   20 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack  154   0  54.10   2.8466  70.6100  44.13%

   21 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited     137  30  38.34   2.7908  69.2259  43.27%

   22 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited     152   0  60.08   2.5300  62.7568  39.22%

   23 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     149  40  46.25   2.3568  58.4605  36.54%

   24 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10  140  10  56.05   2.3194  57.5328  35.96%

   25 Davis, Kim             16   D   Open        151  20  60.63   2.1606  53.5938  33.50%

   26 O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited     144   0  67.15   2.1445  53.1944  33.25%

   27 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited     152   0  76.51   1.9867  49.2802  30.80%

   28 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production  145  10  69.13   1.9528  48.4393  30.27%

   29 Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited     138  30  72.39   1.4919  37.0067  23.13%

   30 Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10  132  50  69.83   1.1743  29.1286  18.21%

   31 Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10  142  10 148.81   0.8870  22.0021  13.75%

 

Stage: 5  Six

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open         30   0   2.77  10.8303  30.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         29   0   3.27   8.8685  24.5658  81.89%

    3 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production   28   0   3.22   8.6957  24.0871  80.29%

    4 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited      29   0   3.63   7.9890  22.1296  73.77%

    5 Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited      29   0   3.66   7.9235  21.9481  73.16%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open         29   0   3.68   7.8804  21.8288  72.76%

    7 Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open         27   0   3.86   6.9948  19.3756  64.59%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack   29   0   4.33   6.6975  18.5521  61.84%

    9 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited      27   0   4.33   6.2356  17.2727  57.58%

   10 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production   28   0   4.57   6.1269  16.9716  56.57%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production   30   0   5.41   5.5453  15.3605  51.20%

   12 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production   28   0   5.08   5.5118  15.2677  50.89%

   13 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production   30   0   5.46   5.4945  15.2198  50.73%

   14 Bartus, John            6   C   Limited      29   0   5.34   5.4307  15.0431  50.14%

   15 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack   29   0   5.42   5.3506  14.8212  49.40%

   16 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open         30   0   5.75   5.2174  14.4522  48.17%

   17 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      28   0   5.72   4.8951  13.5595  45.20%

   18 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited      29   0   6.39   4.5383  12.5711  41.90%

   19 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      29   0   6.49   4.4684  12.3775  41.26%

   20 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         27   0   6.35   4.2520  11.7781  39.26%

   21 Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited      29   0   6.86   4.2274  11.7099  39.03%

   22 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open         29   0   7.11   4.0788  11.2983  37.66%

   23 Davis, Kim             16   D   Open         28   0   7.72   3.6269  10.0465  33.49%

   24 O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited      28   0   7.76   3.6082   9.9947  33.32%

   25 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack   29   0   9.30   3.1183   8.6377  28.79%

   26 Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10   30   0   9.65   3.1088   8.6114  28.70%

   27 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      29   0   9.69   2.9928   8.2901  27.63%

   28 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack   21  10   4.72   2.3305   6.4555  21.52%

   29 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited      22  10   5.31   2.2599   6.2599  20.87%

   30 Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10   20  10  14.64   0.6831   1.8922   6.31%

   31 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10    9  40   2.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Seven

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Degracia, Jeffrey      27   U   Single Stack   33   0   3.67   8.9918  35.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert         14   M   Open         33   0   3.68   8.9674  34.9050  99.73%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   U   Open         33   0   3.76   8.7766  34.1623  97.61%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck         29   M   Single Stack   31   0   3.77   8.2228  32.0067  91.45%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         31   0   3.93   7.8880  30.7035  87.72%

    6 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      34   0   4.43   7.6749  29.8741  85.35%

    7 Emerson, Bob           20   B   Production   31   0   4.28   7.2430  28.1929  80.55%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited      34   0   5.04   6.7460  26.2584  75.02%

    9 Craft, Gregg           31   U   Single Stack   35   0   5.67   6.1728  24.0272  68.65%

   10 Learman, Ralph         30   C   Open         29   0   5.01   5.7884  22.5310  64.37%

   11 Bartus, John            6   C   Limited      30   0   5.55   5.4054  21.0402  60.11%

   12 Stimpfling, Robert     11   C   Production   27   0   5.09   5.3045  20.6474  58.99%

   13 Lemanski, Jim           7   C   Single Stack   33   0   6.48   5.0926  19.8226  56.64%

   14 O'Neill, Randy         24   U   Limited      33   0   6.88   4.7965  18.6701  53.34%

   15 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         30   0   6.34   4.7319  18.4186  52.62%

   16 Capodiferro, Andrew    28   C   Limited      34   0   7.51   4.5273  17.6222  50.35%

   17 Travers, Jack          19   A   Limited      32   0   7.23   4.4260  17.2279  49.22%

   18 Scott, Frank           23   U   Limited      34   0   7.76   4.3814  17.0543  48.73%

   19 Alfano, Cathy           5   B   Open         27  10   3.96   4.2929  16.7098  47.74%

   20 Grosman, Jenifer       15   U   Open         32   0   7.48   4.2781  16.6522  47.58%

   21 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      33   0   8.33   3.9616  15.4203  44.06%

   22 Heiring, Jerry         13   U   Production   27   0   6.85   3.9416  15.3424  43.84%

   23 Arnold, Rick           17   B   Limited      29  10   4.97   3.8229  14.8804  42.52%

   24 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production   30  10   6.10   3.2787  12.7621  36.46%

   25 Chadwick, Tom           4   U   Limited 10   31   0  10.39   2.9836  11.6135  33.18%

   26 Swick, Doug            22   U   Limited 10   27  10   8.42   2.0190   7.8588  22.45%

   27 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      26  10  10.62   1.5066   5.8643  16.76%

   28 Bond, Dick             25   U   Limited 10   25  10  13.58   1.1046   4.2996  12.28%

   29 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited      22  20   4.60   0.4348   1.6924   4.84%

   30 Davis, Kim             16   D   Open         23  20   7.39   0.4060   1.5803   4.52%

   31 Mitchell, Joe          10   M   Production   18  30   3.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

PCPS JAN 11, 12009

Match Date: 1/11/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              528.0284 100.00%

   2 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              496.9390  94.11%

   3 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              466.9894  88.44%

   4 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              338.5046  64.11%

   5 Degracia, Jeffrey  A56592   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              332.3460  62.94%

   6 Alfano, Cathy      A48664   B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              325.5432  61.65%

   7 Travers, Jack      L2783    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              321.7882  60.94%

   8 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              307.4647  58.23%

   9 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              296.4373  56.14%

  10 Mitchell, Joe      L3081    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              289.0644  54.74%

  11 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.8750  52.81%

  12 Craft, Gregg       A60194   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              267.4869  50.66%

  13 Arnold, Rick       A59916   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              262.3731  49.69%

  14 Stimpfling, Robert A31845   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.5320  45.93%

  15 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              234.0399  44.32%

  16 Carter, Stephen             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              231.4538  43.83%

  17 Learman, Ralph     A10431   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              219.7511  41.62%

  18 Bartus, John       A60049   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              198.3392  37.56%

  19 Scott, Frank       A63170   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              187.6039  35.53%

  20 Grosman, Jenifer   A61625   U   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              182.5882  34.58%

  21 Adema, Jeff        TY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              164.3795  31.13%

  22 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              160.1922  30.34%

  23 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              153.8502  29.14%

  24 O'Neill, Randy     TY55441  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              144.3376  27.34%

  25 Heiring, Jerry     TY3650   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              143.3980  27.16%

  26 Davis, Kim         A62525   D   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              119.0317  22.54%

  27 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              106.4817  20.17%

  28 Swick, Doug        A63626   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              100.5905  19.05%

  29 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N               91.7308  17.37%

  30 Capodiferro, Andre TY40624  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               88.2468  16.71%

  31 Bond, Dick                  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               32.2618   6.11%

 

Printed: 01/11/2009 1:12 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page