TBSPC FEB. 1, 2009

Match Date: 2/1/2009

 

Stage: 1  El Presidente

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack   52   0   5.79   8.9810  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         53   0   6.00   8.8333  59.0133  98.36%

    3 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited      56   0   6.81   8.2232  54.9373  91.56%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited      50   0   6.11   8.1833  54.6707  91.12%

    5 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open         50   0   6.22   8.0386  53.7040  89.51%

    6 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production   50   0   6.46   7.7399  51.7085  86.18%

    7 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited      55   0   7.50   7.3333  48.9921  81.65%

    8 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver     55   0   8.58   6.4103  42.8257  71.38%

    9 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited      53   0   8.72   6.0780  40.6057  67.68%

   10 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack   52   0   8.81   5.9024  39.4326  65.72%

   11 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited      54   0   9.32   5.7940  38.7084  64.51%

   12 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production   54   0   9.61   5.6191  37.5399  62.57%

   13 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production   50   0   8.96   5.5804  37.2814  62.14%

   14 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production   52   0   9.93   5.2367  34.9852  58.31%

   15 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10   48   0   9.25   5.1892  34.6679  57.78%

   16 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited      53   0  10.23   5.1808  34.6117  57.69%

   17 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10   53   0  10.47   5.0621  33.8187  56.36%

   18 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack   56   0  11.33   4.9426  33.0204  55.03%

   19 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10   46   0   9.50   4.8421  32.3490  53.91%

   20 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10   51  10   9.17   4.4711  29.8704  49.78%

   21 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production   56   0  15.31   3.6577  24.4363  40.73%

   22 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver     44  20   9.15   2.6230  17.5237  29.21%

   23 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10   45  20   9.99   2.5025  16.7186  27.86%

   24 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited      42  30   8.68   1.3825   9.2362  15.39%

   25 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      25  30   8.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open        103   0  18.11   5.6875 115.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited     108   0  19.54   5.5271 111.7567  97.18%

    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        104   0  24.63   4.2225  85.3780  74.24%

    4 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited     104   0  25.69   4.0483  81.8557  71.18%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited     101  20  21.24   3.8136  77.1102  67.05%

    6 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited     101  10  23.90   3.8075  76.9868  66.95%

    7 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production  103   0  30.51   3.3759  68.2600  59.36%

    8 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited      98  10  26.39   3.3346  67.4249  58.63%

    9 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver    106   0  32.28   3.2838  66.3977  57.74%

   10 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production   95   0  30.52   3.1127  62.9381  54.73%

   11 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited      99  10  29.73   2.9936  60.5299  52.63%

   12 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack  103  10  31.83   2.9218  59.0782  51.37%

   13 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production   98  10  30.27   2.9072  58.7829  51.12%

   14 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      92  10  29.41   2.7882  56.3768  49.02%

   15 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack   89  20  25.77   2.6775  54.1385  47.08%

   16 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver     98  10  37.47   2.3485  47.4862  41.29%

   17 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10   96   0  42.67   2.2498  45.4905  39.56%

   18 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack   97  20  34.37   2.2403  45.2984  39.39%

   19 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10   94  10  39.74   2.1137  42.7385  37.16%

   20 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10  106  10  48.51   1.9790  40.0149  34.80%

   21 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited      94  20  39.25   1.8854  38.1224  33.15%

   22 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10   97  20  42.82   1.7982  36.3592  31.62%

   23 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10   98  20  43.81   1.7804  35.9993  31.30%

   24 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production   90  30  46.53   1.2895  26.0734  22.67%

   25 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production   61  70  27.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        113   0  11.61   9.7330 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open        107   0  11.40   9.3860 115.7218  96.43%

    3 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited     113   0  12.77   8.8489 109.0998  90.92%

    4 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited     117   0  13.73   8.5215 105.0632  87.55%

    5 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack  106   0  14.10   7.5177  92.6871  77.24%

    6 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited     116   0  15.94   7.2773  89.7232  74.77%

    7 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited     102  10  12.79   7.1931  88.6851  73.90%

    8 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack  102   0  14.53   7.0200  86.5509  72.13%

    9 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited     114   0  16.40   6.9512  85.7027  71.42%

   10 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited     108   0  16.38   6.5934  81.2913  67.74%

   11 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production  110   0  16.94   6.4935  80.0596  66.72%

   12 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production  114   0  19.42   5.8702  72.3748  60.31%

   13 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack  115   0  19.97   5.7586  70.9989  59.17%

   14 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10  110   0  19.40   5.6701  69.9077  58.26%

   15 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver    119   0  21.18   5.6185  69.2716  57.73%

   16 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production  112   0  20.31   5.5145  67.9893  56.66%

   17 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver    108   0  20.17   5.3545  66.0166  55.01%

   18 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited      98   0  19.99   4.9025  60.4439  50.37%

   19 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10  106  10  22.54   4.2591  52.5113  43.76%

   20 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10  104   0  26.12   3.9816  49.0899  40.91%

   21 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10  114   0  29.11   3.9162  48.2836  40.24%

   22 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10  119   0  31.67   3.7575  46.3269  38.61%

   23 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production  116   0  35.47   3.2704  40.3214  33.60%

   24 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production   94  20  31.92   2.3183  28.5828  23.82%

   25 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited      72 110  19.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited      85   0  17.27   4.9218  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open         88   0  19.82   4.4400  81.1898  90.21%

    3 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      90   0  22.00   4.0909  74.8062  83.12%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited      88   0  22.77   3.8647  70.6699  78.52%

    5 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack   79  20  18.67   3.1601  57.7856  64.21%

    6 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited      63  30  10.75   3.0698  56.1343  62.37%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack   79  20  19.29   3.0586  55.9295  62.14%

    8 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited      90  10  28.40   2.8169  51.5098  57.23%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         78  20  23.66   2.4514  44.8263  49.81%

   10 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production   84   0  34.33   2.4468  44.7422  49.71%

   11 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver     82  10  36.16   1.9912  36.4111  40.46%

   12 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10   89  10  41.60   1.8990  34.7251  38.58%

   13 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10   90   0  48.32   1.8626  34.0595  37.84%

   14 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack   90   0  52.19   1.7245  31.5342  35.04%

   15 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production   88   0  53.42   1.6473  30.1225  33.47%

   16 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production   79  20  36.82   1.6024  29.3015  32.56%

   17 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited      80  40  25.42   1.5736  28.7748  31.97%

   18 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10   80  20  38.65   1.5524  28.3872  31.54%

   19 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited      84  10  47.80   1.5481  28.3085  31.45%

   20 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10   76  20  39.94   1.4021  25.6388  28.49%

   21 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10   90  30  47.28   1.2690  23.2049  25.78%

   22 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production   72  20  46.81   1.1109  20.3139  22.57%

   23 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production   69  30  38.15   1.0223  18.6938  20.77%

   24 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver     72  10 155.73   0.3981   7.2797   8.09%

   25 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited      72  60  41.90   0.2864   5.2371   5.82%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited     126   0  19.86   6.3444 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        122   0  19.25   6.3377 129.8627  99.89%

    3 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open        123   0  19.81   6.2090 127.2256  97.87%

    4 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited     119   0  19.69   6.0437 123.8385  95.26%

    5 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack  124   0  22.18   5.5906 114.5543  88.12%

    6 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited     118   0  24.07   4.9024 100.4527  77.27%

    7 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited     122   0  24.89   4.9016 100.4363  77.26%

    8 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited     119  10  23.49   4.6403  95.0821  73.14%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack  116  10  23.57   4.4972  92.1499  70.88%

   10 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver    128   0  29.11   4.3971  90.0988  69.31%

   11 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production  122  10  26.91   4.1620  85.2815  65.60%

   12 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited     116  10  25.47   4.1618  85.2774  65.60%

   13 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited     126   0  33.59   3.7511  76.8620  59.12%

   14 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10  121   0  33.40   3.6228  74.2330  57.10%

   15 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production  118   0  32.79   3.5987  73.7392  56.72%

   16 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited     114  10  29.35   3.5434  72.6061  55.85%

   17 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10  125   0  35.90   3.4819  71.3459  54.88%

   18 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10  126   0  36.68   3.4351  70.3870  54.14%

   19 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production  118   0  36.49   3.2338  66.2622  50.97%

   20 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver    120  20  32.39   3.0874  63.2624  48.66%

   21 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack  123   0  41.14   2.9898  61.2625  47.13%

   22 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production  109  20  29.84   2.9826  61.1150  47.01%

   23 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10  123   0  41.68   2.9511  60.4695  46.52%

   24 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production  118   0  46.88   2.5171  51.5767  39.67%

   25 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10  102  40  37.80   1.6402  33.6085  25.85%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Hodgdon, Chuck          9   M   Limited      39   0   5.75   6.7826  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         39   0   5.99   6.5109  38.3977  95.99%

    3 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Limited      36   0   5.91   6.0914  35.9237  89.81%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        19   A   Single Stack   37   0   6.31   5.8637  34.5808  86.45%

    5 Sites, Eric             1   A   Open         34   0   6.10   5.5738  32.8712  82.18%

    6 Zhylin, Dimitry        21   B   Production   38   0   7.18   5.2925  31.2122  78.03%

    7 Harris, Mike           18   B   Limited      36   0   6.89   5.2250  30.8141  77.04%

    8 Moss, David            25   C   Single Stack   36   0   7.04   5.1136  30.1572  75.39%

    9 Araniego, Joey          5   D   Production   34   0   6.67   5.0975  30.0622  75.16%

   10 Learman, Ralph         23   B   Limited 10   36   0   7.12   5.0562  29.8187  74.55%

   11 Aytona, Ronald         20   U   Production   36   0   7.59   4.7431  27.9722  69.93%

   12 Ward, Michael           2   U   Production   36   0   8.26   4.3584  25.7034  64.26%

   13 Hagens, Jon            15   C   Limited 10   33   0   7.89   4.1825  24.6661  61.67%

   14 Noyes, Scott           11   C   Limited      34  10   6.45   3.7209  21.9438  54.86%

   15 Liner, Ben              7   U   Limited      38   0  10.52   3.6122  21.3027  53.26%

   16 Brown, Steve           17   D   Limited      38   0  10.69   3.5547  20.9636  52.41%

   17 Walsh, Clifford        24   GM  Revolver     38   0  10.77   3.5283  20.8079  52.02%

   18 Fay, Luke               8   B   Revolver     35   0  10.09   3.4688  20.4571  51.14%

   19 Plaza, Doug             6   U   Production   32   0  10.18   3.1434  18.5380  46.35%

   20 Hagens, Arnold         16   B   Limited      31  10   8.98   2.3385  13.7912  34.48%

   21 Lindauer, Scott        26   U   Single Stack   40   0  22.64   1.7668  10.4196  26.05%

   22 Jones, Ed               3   D   Limited 10   34   0  20.00   1.7000  10.0257  25.06%

   23 Kearney, Ron           10   D   Limited 10   36   0  27.31   1.3182   7.7740  19.44%

   24 Charon, Frank          13   D   Limited 10   24  20  12.28   0.3257   1.9208   4.80%

   25 Miller, Chuck           4   C   Limited      24  30   8.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

TBSPC FEB. 1, 2009

Match Date: 2/1/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Sites, Eric        TY42091  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              525.7124 100.00%

   2 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              481.5506  91.60%

   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              477.4780  90.82%

   4 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              457.2957  86.99%

   5 Moss, David        A48723   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              393.6950  74.89%

   6 Miller, Chuck      TY32481  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              388.8348  73.96%

   7 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              383.3496  72.92%

   8 Gavarny, Ed        A22687   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              371.7847  70.72%

   9 Brown, Steve       A58695   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              336.5975  64.03%

  10 Hagens, Arnold     TY39305  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.5194  63.82%

  11 Walsh, Clifford    L2519    GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              325.8129  61.98%

  12 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              324.3264  61.69%

  13 Ward, Michael      A60633   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              317.7155  60.44%

  14 Plaza, Doug        A        U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              305.9738  58.20%

  15 Hagens, Jon        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              271.3209  51.61%

  16 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              257.6207  49.00%

  17 Lindauer, Scott             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              252.5340  48.04%

  18 Araniego, Joey     A60521   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.7278  47.69%

  19 Zhylin, Dimitry    TY55276  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.7891  46.18%

  20 Charon, Frank      A29404   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              224.3869  42.68%

  21 Fay, Luke          FY52575  B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              222.0257  42.23%

  22 Jones, Ed          A52537   D   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              196.1988  37.32%

  23 Kearney, Ron       A51422   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 194.8838  37.07%

  24 Aytona, Ronald              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              188.7639  35.91%

  25 Liner, Ben                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              150.7604  28.68%

 

Printed: 02/01/2009 12:56 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page