March Classifier Match

Match Date: 3/15/2009

 

Stage: 1  Steely Speed VI

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open         30   0   5.00   6.0000  30.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited      30   0   5.46   5.4945  27.4725  91.58%

  Tie THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited      30   0   5.46   5.4945  27.4725  91.58%

    4 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open         30   0   5.47   5.4845  27.4225  91.41%

    5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited      30   0   5.66   5.3004  26.5020  88.34%

    6 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production   30   0   5.69   5.2724  26.3620  87.87%

    7 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open         30   0   5.70   5.2632  26.3160  87.72%

    8 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited      30   0   5.82   5.1546  25.7730  85.91%

    9 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited      30   0   5.92   5.0676  25.3380  84.46%

   10 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      30   0   6.64   4.5181  22.5905  75.30%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open         30   0   7.11   4.2194  21.0970  70.32%

   12 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver     30   0   7.22   4.1551  20.7755  69.25%

   13 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production   30   0   7.26   4.1322  20.6610  68.87%

   14 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      30   0   7.27   4.1265  20.6325  68.77%

   15 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         30   0   7.41   4.0486  20.2430  67.48%

   16 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production   30   0   7.50   4.0000  20.0000  66.67%

  Tie HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited      30   0   7.50   4.0000  20.0000  66.67%

   18 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited      30   0   7.51   3.9947  19.9735  66.58%

   19 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open         30   0   7.83   3.8314  19.1570  63.86%

   20 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10   30   0   7.84   3.8265  19.1325  63.77%

   21 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited      30   0   7.92   3.7879  18.9395  63.13%

   22 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open         30   0   8.03   3.7360  18.6800  62.27%

   23 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production   30   0   8.25   3.6364  18.1820  60.61%

   24 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited      30   0   8.58   3.4965  17.4825  58.28%

   25 BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production   30   0   8.63   3.4762  17.3810  57.94%

   26 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production   30   0   9.02   3.3259  16.6295  55.43%

   27 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack   30   0   9.85   3.0457  15.2285  50.76%

   28 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      30   0  10.62   2.8249  14.1245  47.08%

   29 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited      30   0  10.63   2.8222  14.1110  47.04%

   30 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production   30   0  11.57   2.5929  12.9645  43.22%

   31 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10   25  10   5.82   2.5773  12.8865  42.96%

   32 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10   30   0  12.04   2.4917  12.4585  41.53%

   33 SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack   30   0  12.65   2.3715  11.8575  39.53%

   34 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited      30   0  12.82   2.3401  11.7005  39.00%

   35 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10   30   0  13.11   2.2883  11.4415  38.14%

   36 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack   30   0  21.02   1.4272   7.1360  23.79%

   37 CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   30   0  23.27   1.2892   6.4460  21.49%

   38 LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   30   0  34.81   0.8618   4.3090  14.36%

  DNF CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  ANDY'S FUNHOUSE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10  145   0  38.64   3.7526 150.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open        125  10  33.43   3.4400 137.5047  91.67%

    3 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open        135   0  39.82   3.3903 135.5180  90.35%

    4 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open        128  10  37.80   3.1217 124.7815  83.19%

    5 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open        131   0  42.82   3.0593 122.2872  81.52%

    6 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited     126   0  44.30   2.8442 113.6892  75.79%

    7 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited     121  30  32.85   2.7702 110.7312  73.82%

    8 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open        133  10  44.73   2.7498 109.9158  73.28%

    9 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production  111  10  37.80   2.6720 106.8059  71.20%

   10 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production  123  10  43.10   2.6218 104.7993  69.87%

   11 HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited     128  20  44.73   2.4145  96.5131  64.34%

   12 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open        129  30  44.65   2.2172  88.6266  59.08%

   13 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production  132   0  62.99   2.0956  83.7659  55.84%

   14 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited     140   0  69.07   2.0269  81.0198  54.01%

   15 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited     108  20  43.51   2.0225  80.8439  53.90%

   16 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited     141   0  73.61   1.9155  76.5669  51.04%

   17 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited     116  10  56.36   1.8808  75.1799  50.12%

   18 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver    143  10  74.27   1.7908  71.5824  47.72%

   19 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10  132  10  69.06   1.7666  70.6150  47.08%

   20 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited     108  40  43.11   1.5774  63.0523  42.03%

   21 THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited      99  10  59.21   1.5031  60.0823  40.05%

   22 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     144   0  97.18   1.4818  59.2309  39.49%

   23 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack  127  30  65.49   1.4811  59.2030  39.47%

   24 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production  115  30  57.53   1.4775  59.0591  39.37%

   25 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited     109  30  55.04   1.4353  57.3722  38.25%

   26 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10  139   0 105.55   1.3169  52.6395  35.09%

   27 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited     115  30  69.71   1.2193  48.7382  32.49%

   28 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited     106  60  39.27   1.1714  46.8235  31.22%

   29 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production  109  30  70.51   1.1204  44.7849  29.86%

   30 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production  105  50  56.62   0.9714  38.8291  25.89%

   31 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited     102  60  46.99   0.8938  35.7272  23.82%

   32 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack  116  30 107.10   0.8030  32.0977  21.40%

   33 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open        104  80  51.54   0.4657  18.6151  12.41%

   34 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10   96  90 114.45   0.0524   2.0945   1.40%

  Tie CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   51 150  85.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack   89 100  99.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production   64 100  70.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   79 140  92.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  LEFT AND RIGHT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open         57   0   5.98   9.5318  60.0000 100.00%

    2 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      60   0   6.91   8.6831  54.6577  91.10%

    3 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10   53   0   6.23   8.5072  53.5504  89.25%

    4 CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited      58   0   6.83   8.4919  53.4541  89.09%

    5 HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited      58   0   6.89   8.4180  52.9889  88.31%

    6 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open         55   0   6.64   8.2831  52.1398  86.90%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open         56   0   7.00   8.0000  50.3577  83.93%

    8 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         57   0   7.34   7.7657  48.8829  81.47%

    9 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver     59   0   7.60   7.7632  48.8672  81.45%

   10 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open         52   0   7.02   7.4074  46.6275  77.71%

   11 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open         50   0   7.13   7.0126  44.1423  73.57%

   12 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack   55   0   7.88   6.9797  43.9352  73.23%

   13 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited      55   0   7.95   6.9182  43.5481  72.58%

   14 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production   54   0   7.88   6.8528  43.1364  71.89%

   15 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10   58   0   8.49   6.8316  43.0030  71.67%

   16 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited      52   0   7.82   6.6496  41.8574  69.76%

   17 THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited      48   0   7.25   6.6207  41.6754  69.46%

   18 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      53   0   8.28   6.4010  40.2925  67.15%

   19 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited      57   0   9.04   6.3053  39.6901  66.15%

   20 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production   50   0   8.17   6.1200  38.5237  64.21%

   21 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited      46  10   6.07   5.9308  37.3327  62.22%

   22 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited      47   0   8.02   5.8603  36.8889  61.48%

   23 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10   55   0   9.70   5.6701  35.6917  59.49%

   24 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited      57   0  10.07   5.6604  35.6306  59.38%

   25 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production   43  10   5.90   5.5932  35.2076  58.68%

   26 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production   56   0  10.46   5.3537  33.7000  56.17%

   27 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production   41  10   6.13   5.0571  31.8330  53.06%

   28 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open         51   0  10.21   4.9951  31.4427  52.40%

   29 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited      50   0  10.06   4.9702  31.2860  52.14%

   30 SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack   54   0  11.47   4.7079  29.6349  49.39%

   31 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited      42  10   6.83   4.6852  29.4920  49.15%

   32 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10   58   0  14.70   3.9456  24.8364  41.39%

   33 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production   34   0   9.24   3.6797  23.1627  38.60%

   34 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited      43  20   7.03   3.2717  20.5944  34.32%

   35 CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   46   0  14.65   3.1399  19.7648  32.94%

   36 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      60   0  19.90   3.0151  18.9792  31.63%

   37 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack   44   0  15.51   2.8369  17.8575  29.76%

   38 LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   56   0  20.41   2.7438  17.2714  28.79%

   39 BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production   37  30   9.81   0.7136   4.4919   7.49%

 

Stage: 4  SANDRO'S MAZE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited      86   0  10.04   8.5657  90.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open         82  10   8.76   8.2192  86.3593  95.95%

    3 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         82   0  10.34   7.9304  83.3249  92.58%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open         85   0  10.75   7.9070  83.0790  92.31%

    5 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open         85   0  10.78   7.8850  82.8479  92.05%

    6 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited      84   0  12.18   6.8966  72.4627  80.51%

    7 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open         82   0  12.18   6.7323  70.7364  78.60%

    8 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited      86   0  13.68   6.2865  66.0524  73.39%

    9 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10   89   0  14.25   6.2456  65.6227  72.91%

   10 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production   86   0  14.28   6.0224  63.2775  70.31%

   11 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited      87   0  15.68   5.5485  58.2982  64.78%

   12 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited      88   0  16.10   5.4658  57.4293  63.81%

   13 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open         86   0  16.18   5.3152  55.8469  62.05%

   14 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open         86   0  16.37   5.2535  55.1986  61.33%

   15 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production   84   0  16.16   5.1980  54.6155  60.68%

   16 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production   86   0  16.55   5.1964  54.5987  60.67%

   17 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      82   0  16.01   5.1218  53.8149  59.79%

   18 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production   80   0  15.75   5.0794  53.3694  59.30%

   19 HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited      88   0  17.44   5.0459  53.0174  58.91%

   20 CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited      74  20  10.83   4.9861  52.3891  58.21%

   21 THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited      74   0  14.92   4.9598  52.1127  57.90%

   22 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production   76   0  16.99   4.4732  47.0000  52.22%

   23 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited      77  20  13.42   4.2474  44.6275  49.59%

   24 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10   90   0  21.61   4.1647  43.7586  48.62%

   25 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      77  10  16.55   4.0483  42.5356  47.26%

   26 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack   88  20  16.96   4.0094  42.1269  46.81%

   27 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited      72   0  18.74   3.8420  40.3680  44.85%

   28 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver     83  10  19.32   3.7785  39.7008  44.11%

   29 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production   74   0  19.77   3.7430  39.3278  43.70%

   30 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited      89   0  24.97   3.5643  37.4502  41.61%

   31 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack   89   0  26.21   3.3957  35.6787  39.64%

   32 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited      75  10  19.80   3.2828  34.4925  38.32%

   33 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10   82   0  25.72   3.1882  33.4985  37.22%

   34 SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack   87   0  27.64   3.1476  33.0719  36.75%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      90   0  31.24   2.8809  30.2697  33.63%

   36 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10   81  10  28.68   2.4756  26.0112  28.90%

   37 CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   70   0  31.75   2.2047  23.1648  25.74%

   38 LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   80   0  39.18   2.0419  21.4543  23.84%

   39 BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production   73  30  36.69   1.1720  12.3142  13.68%

 

Stage: 5  WAILING WALL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited     112   0  19.11   5.8608 120.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open        105  10  16.46   5.7716 118.1736  98.48%

    3 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open        111   0  19.24   5.7692 118.1245  98.44%

    4 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10  108   0  20.53   5.2606 107.7109  89.76%

    5 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production  108   0  20.99   5.1453 105.3501  87.79%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open        101  10  18.25   4.9863 102.0946  85.08%

    7 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open        106   0  22.53   4.7048  96.3309  80.28%

    8 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited     113   0  24.19   4.6714  95.6470  79.71%

    9 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited     110   0  23.78   4.6257  94.7113  78.93%

   10 HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited     105  10  21.26   4.4685  91.4926  76.24%

   11 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited     100   0  22.90   4.3668  89.4103  74.51%

   12 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open        107  10  22.71   4.2712  87.4529  72.88%

   13 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited     108  10  23.72   4.1315  84.5925  70.49%

   14 THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited     102   0  24.90   4.0964  83.8739  69.89%

   15 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack  111   0  27.46   4.0422  82.7641  68.97%

   16 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited     100  20  20.09   3.9821  81.5336  67.94%

   17 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open        112   0  28.21   3.9702  81.2899  67.74%

   18 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited     114   0  29.28   3.8934  79.7174  66.43%

   19 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production   98   0  26.31   3.7248  76.2654  63.55%

   20 BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production  111  10  27.63   3.6554  74.8444  62.37%

   21 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production  106   0  29.31   3.6165  74.0479  61.71%

   22 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production   96   0  26.97   3.5595  72.8808  60.73%

   23 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited     112   0  31.78   3.5242  72.1581  60.13%

   24 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver    112   0  32.05   3.4945  71.5500  59.62%

   25 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited     105  10  27.24   3.4875  71.4066  59.51%

   26 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production  100  20  23.35   3.4261  70.1495  58.46%

   27 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open        114   0  34.73   3.2825  67.2093  56.01%

   28 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited     101  30  22.40   3.1696  64.8976  54.08%

   29 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited     100  30  22.76   3.0756  62.9730  52.48%

   30 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10  106  10  31.31   3.0661  62.7785  52.32%

   31 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited      99  10  32.32   2.7537  56.3821  46.99%

   32 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production   92  20  26.55   2.7119  55.5262  46.27%

   33 SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack  104  20  35.16   2.3891  48.9169  40.76%

   34 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10  114   0  48.33   2.3588  48.2965  40.25%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     120   0  54.52   2.2010  45.0655  37.55%

   36 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack  100  30  42.09   1.6631  34.0520  28.38%

   37 LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   97  10  64.46   1.3497  27.6351  23.03%

   38 CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   78  40  42.33   0.8977  18.3804  15.32%

   39 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10   90  60  35.41   0.8472  17.3464  14.46%

 

Stage: 6  GENE'S WALL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       31   A   Limited      70   0   9.61   7.2841  80.0000 100.00%

    2 DEARTH, WES            32   A   Open         71   0  10.26   6.9201  76.0023  95.00%

    3 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         72   0  10.70   6.7290  73.9034  92.38%

    4 HUDSON, ROBBIN         16   B   Limited      75   0  11.74   6.3884  70.1627  87.70%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       10   B   Limited      71   0  11.63   6.1049  67.0491  83.81%

    6 NICOLALDIS, MIKE       12   C   Production   72   0  11.88   6.0606  66.5625  83.20%

    7 BUELL, CHRIS           29   U   Production   68   0  11.90   5.7143  62.7592  78.45%

    8 HYATT, TONY            18   B   Open         74   0  13.52   5.4734  60.1134  75.14%

    9 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      72  10  11.48   5.4007  59.3149  74.14%

   10 WALSH, CLIFF           20   M   Limited 10   69  10  11.02   5.3539  58.8010  73.50%

   11 Harris, Mike           36   B   Limited      76   0  14.35   5.2962  58.1672  72.71%

   12 TYLER, ROY             23   M   Limited      76   0  14.50   5.2414  57.5654  71.96%

   13 THOMPSON, BILL          6   C   Limited      72   0  13.93   5.1687  56.7669  70.96%

   14 WARD, JEFF              5   U   Production   74   0  14.40   5.1389  56.4396  70.55%

   15 DEVORE, BOB            22   A   Limited      70  20  10.19   4.9068  53.8905  67.36%

   16 SWICK, DOUG             2   U   Single Stack   71   0  16.09   4.4127  48.4639  60.58%

   17 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     14   C   Production   70   0  16.14   4.3371  47.6336  59.54%

   18 SCHULTZ, DAVE          11   B   Open         62  10  12.47   4.1700  45.7984  57.25%

   19 HAGENS, ARNIE          33   B   Limited      74  10  15.90   4.0252  44.2081  55.26%

   20 TEAT, BILL             21   C   Open         72   0  18.01   3.9978  43.9071  54.88%

   21 TRUNNELL, TANNER       30   C   Production   54   0  13.61   3.9677  43.5766  54.47%

   22 FAY, LUKE              19   B   Revolver     79   0  20.13   3.9245  43.1021  53.88%

   23 WENSICH, JOHN          38   B   Limited      76   0  19.90   3.8191  41.9445  52.43%

   24 CINTRA, SANDRO          1   M   Limited      66  20  12.08   3.8079  41.8215  52.28%

   25 REDSHAW, GORDON        25   U   Single Stack   78   0  20.81   3.7482  41.1658  51.46%

   26 ROUSH, DARRYL           8   B   Limited      66  20  12.52   3.6741  40.3520  50.44%

   27 HOBSON, STEPH          26   B   Single Stack   78  10  18.69   3.6383  39.9588  49.95%

   28 HAGENS, JON            37   C   Limited 10   74   0  21.11   3.5054  38.4992  48.12%

   29 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      58  10  13.75   3.4909  38.3399  47.92%

   30 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY        27   B   Production   59  10  14.32   3.4218  37.5810  46.98%

   31 BRAMAL, DICK           13   U   Production   58   0  17.50   3.3143  36.4004  45.50%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         34   B   Limited 10   71  10  21.27   2.8679  31.4976  39.37%

   33 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      80   0  30.01   2.6658  29.2780  36.60%

   34 NICHOLSON, REX         15   D   Limited 10   69  10  25.36   2.3265  25.5515  31.94%

   35 LOPEZ, BERNIE           4   U   Production   72   0  41.46   1.7366  19.0728  23.84%

   36 CLARK, CLAUDE           3   U   Production   54  20  25.58   1.3292  14.5984  18.25%

   37 ADAMS, ERIK            17   C   Limited      62  40  24.23   0.9080   9.9724  12.47%

   38 BORDWELL, CLIFF         9   B   Open         58  60  10.51   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTINEZ, ANDY         39   M   Open         76  80   8.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

March Classifier Match

Match Date: 3/15/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Mtch%

   1 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N              466.7659 100.00%

   2 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Open        Major N   N              449.2719  96.25%

   3 WALSH, CLIFF       L2519    M   Limited 10  Major N   N              448.5715  96.10%

   4 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   B   Open        Major N   N              419.3144  89.83%

   5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N              409.4635  87.72%

   6 SCHULTZ, DAVE      TY46637  B   Open        Major N   N              400.6775  85.84%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N              394.1331  84.44%

   8 HUDSON, ROBBIN     F32110   B   Limited     Major N   N              384.1747  82.31%

   9 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   B   Limited     Major N   N              378.8359  81.16%

  10 BUELL, CHRIS       A64312   U   Production  Minor N   N              374.4092  80.21%

  11 NICOLALDIS, MIKE   F12614   C   Production  Minor N   N              366.1072  78.43%

  12 HYATT, TONY        L1240    B   Open        Major N   N              356.3351  76.34%

  13 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N              347.3949  74.43%

  14 THOMPSON, BILL     A59917   C   Limited     Minor N   N              321.9837  68.98%

  15 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N              313.7946  67.23%

  16 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N              308.0571  66.00%

  17 DECARLOS, JOSE     A57699   C   Limited     Major N   N              308.0570  66.00%

  18 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N              305.7821  65.51%

  19 WENSICH, JOHN      TY2465   B   Limited     Major N   N              295.7360  63.36%

  20 FAY, LUKE          TY52575  B   Revolver    Major N   N              295.5780  63.32%

  21 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39309  B   Limited     Major N   N              292.5947  62.69%

  22 STIMPFLING, ROBERT A31845   C   Production  Minor N   N              291.7833  62.51%

  23 ZHYLIN, DIMITRY    TY55276  B   Production  Minor N   N              286.8731  61.46%

  24 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Single Stack  Major N   N              283.2165  60.68%

  25 TYLER, ROY         TY2256   M   Limited     Major N   N              281.0075  60.20%

  26 WARD, JEFF         A63704   U   Production  Minor N   N              276.4482  59.23%

  27 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  M   Limited     Major N   N              267.6647  57.34%

  28 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N              262.7845  56.30%

  29 TRUNNELL, TANNER   A62597   C   Production  Minor N   N              243.7469  52.22%

  30 TEAT, BILL         A53532   C   Open        Major N   N              235.0529  50.36%

  31 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N              196.9478  42.19%

  32 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited     Minor N   N              192.5717  41.26%

  33 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N              177.5226  38.03%

  34 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   U   Single Stack  Major N   N              171.9451  36.84%

  35 REDSHAW, GORDON    A62844   U   Single Stack  Major N   N              167.9877  35.99%

  36 NICHOLSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N              158.8435  34.03%

  37 BRAMAL, DICK       A12116   U   Production  Minor N   N              145.4319  31.16%

  38 LOPEZ, BERNIE      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N               89.7426  19.23%

  39 CLARK, CLAUDE               U   Production  Minor N   N               82.3544  17.64%

 

 

Printed: 03/15/2009 4:03 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page