APRIL 5TH 2009 MATCH

Match Date: 4/5/2009

 

Stage: 1  Works For Me

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited      55   0   4.77  11.5304  60.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open         53   0   5.94   8.9226  46.4300  77.38%

    3 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited      56   0   6.65   8.4211  43.8203  73.03%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited      50   0   6.22   8.0386  41.8299  69.72%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited      59   0   7.36   8.0163  41.7139  69.52%

    6 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited      53   0   7.02   7.5499  39.2869  65.48%

    7 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited      51   0   7.17   7.1130  37.0135  61.69%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open         54   0   7.81   6.9142  35.9790  59.96%

    9 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production   48   0   7.31   6.5663  34.1686  56.95%

   10 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited      52   0   8.13   6.3961  33.2830  55.47%

   11 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production   52   0   8.27   6.2878  32.7194  54.53%

   12 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited      55   0   8.76   6.2785  32.6710  54.45%

   13 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      53  10   7.03   6.1166  31.8286  53.05%

   14 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production   44   0   7.21   6.1026  31.7557  52.93%

   15 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited      53   0   8.73   6.0710  31.5913  52.65%

   16 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack   53   0   8.79   6.0296  31.3758  52.29%

   17 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production   52   0   8.65   6.0116  31.2822  52.14%

   18 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production   46   0   7.72   5.9585  31.0059  51.68%

   19 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited      50  10   6.99   5.7225  29.7778  49.63%

   20 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited      47   0   8.26   5.6901  29.6092  49.35%

   21 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited      55   0  10.12   5.4348  28.2807  47.13%

   22 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack   54   0   9.96   5.4217  28.2126  47.02%

   23 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10   58   0  10.92   5.3114  27.6386  46.06%

   24 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited      58   0  11.60   5.0000  26.0182  43.36%

   25 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack   54   0  11.06   4.8825  25.4068  42.34%

   26 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open         55   0  11.51   4.7785  24.8656  41.44%

   27 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited      52  10   8.95   4.6927  24.4191  40.70%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited      54   0  11.55   4.6753  24.3286  40.55%

   29 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10   55   0  11.94   4.6064  23.9700  39.95%

   30 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production   45  10   7.77   4.5045  23.4398  39.07%

   31 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited      52   0  12.28   4.2345  22.0348  36.72%

   32 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack   47   0  12.21   3.8493  20.0304  33.38%

   33 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited      55   0  16.08   3.4204  17.7985  29.66%

   34 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production   41  10   9.35   3.3155  17.2527  28.75%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited      52   0  15.77   3.2974  17.1585  28.60%

   36 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      37  10   8.21   3.2887  17.1132  28.52%

   37 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production   44   0  13.40   3.2836  17.0867  28.48%

   38 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited      44  10  11.20   3.0357  15.7967  26.33%

   39 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited      41  20   7.93   2.6482  13.7803  22.97%

   40 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production   40  20   7.63   2.6212  13.6398  22.73%

   41 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10   55  10  19.96   2.2545  11.7316  19.55%

   42 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited      36  20   8.47   1.8890   9.8297  16.38%

   43 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production   38  20  11.14   1.6158   8.4080  14.01%

   44 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited      46  30  11.34   1.4109   7.3418  12.24%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited     114   0  20.44   5.5773 120.0000 100.00%

    2 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited     105   0  20.00   5.2500 112.9579  94.13%

    3 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open        103   0  19.83   5.1942 111.7573  93.13%

    4 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited     111   0  24.33   4.5623  98.1615  81.80%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited      99   0  22.88   4.3269  93.0967  77.58%

    6 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited     103  10  22.31   4.1685  89.6886  74.74%

    7 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited      98  10  21.96   4.0073  86.2202  71.85%

    8 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited      98  10  21.98   4.0036  86.1406  71.78%

    9 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited      96  10  21.93   3.9216  84.3763  70.31%

   10 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production   97  10  22.20   3.9189  84.3182  70.27%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open         97  10  22.44   3.8770  83.4167  69.51%

   12 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited     105   0  27.25   3.8532  82.9046  69.09%

   13 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production  106   0  27.93   3.7952  81.6567  68.05%

   14 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited     103   0  27.18   3.7896  81.5362  67.95%

   15 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited     114   0  30.81   3.7001  79.6106  66.34%

   16 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited     110   0  29.79   3.6925  79.4470  66.21%

   17 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited      94   0  27.90   3.3692  72.4910  60.41%

   18 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production   94   0  28.17   3.3369  71.7960  59.83%

   19 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production   95  10  25.69   3.3087  71.1893  59.32%

   20 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production  102   0  30.89   3.3020  71.0451  59.20%

   21 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited     104   0  32.01   3.2490  69.9048  58.25%

   22 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited      99  10  29.08   3.0605  65.8491  54.87%

   23 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited     100   0  34.04   2.9377  63.2069  52.67%

   24 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack   93  20  26.30   2.7757  59.7214  49.77%

   25 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production   91  20  25.72   2.7605  59.3943  49.50%

   26 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10  110   0  40.01   2.7493  59.1534  49.29%

   27 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10   99   0  36.54   2.7094  58.2949  48.58%

   28 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production   90  20  26.24   2.6677  57.3977  47.83%

   29 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited     100  20  30.19   2.6499  57.0147  47.51%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited     107   0  40.67   2.6309  56.6059  47.17%

   31 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited      98  20  30.51   2.5565  55.0051  45.84%

   32 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production   91  10  31.96   2.5344  54.5296  45.44%

   33 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited     112   0  44.71   2.5050  53.8970  44.91%

   34 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited      91  20  28.84   2.4619  52.9697  44.14%

   35 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open        100  20  33.83   2.3648  50.8805  42.40%

   36 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack  103  20  35.28   2.3526  50.6180  42.18%

   37 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited     102  10  39.14   2.3505  50.5729  42.14%

   38 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack   98  20  33.47   2.3304  50.1404  41.78%

   39 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production   85  10  34.70   2.1614  46.5042  38.75%

   40 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack   95  10  40.24   2.1123  45.4478  37.87%

   41 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production   79  10  33.04   2.0884  44.9336  37.44%

   42 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited      91  10  39.47   2.0522  44.1547  36.80%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited     120   0  76.35   1.5717  33.8164  28.18%

   44 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10  104  40  54.29   1.1789  25.3650  21.14%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited     139   0  12.75  10.9020 150.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open        136   0  13.42  10.1341 139.4345  92.96%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited     136  10  14.61   8.6242 118.6599  79.11%

    4 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production  142   0  17.05   8.3284 114.5900  76.39%

    5 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited     129   0  15.79   8.1697 112.4064  74.94%

    6 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited     134  10  15.19   8.1633 112.3184  74.88%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open        139   0  17.47   7.9565 109.4730  72.98%

    8 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited     129   0  16.82   7.6694 105.5228  70.35%

    9 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited     146   0  19.19   7.6081 104.6794  69.79%

   10 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited     142   0  19.74   7.1935  98.9750  65.98%

   11 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited     127   0  18.44   6.8872  94.7606  63.17%

   12 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited     137  10  18.60   6.8280  93.9461  62.63%

   13 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited     140   0  20.87   6.7082  92.2977  61.53%

   14 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited     139   0  20.85   6.6667  91.7267  61.15%

   15 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited     131  10  19.65   6.1578  84.7248  56.48%

   16 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production  127  10  19.59   5.9724  82.1739  54.78%

   17 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited     138   0  23.16   5.9585  81.9827  54.66%

   18 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited     121  30  15.65   5.8147  80.0041  53.34%

   19 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited     138   0  24.45   5.6442  77.6582  51.77%

   20 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack  140   0  25.46   5.4988  75.6577  50.44%

   21 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack  133   0  24.44   5.4419  74.8748  49.92%

   22 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited     134   0  25.09   5.3408  73.4838  48.99%

   23 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production  132   0  24.74   5.3355  73.4108  48.94%

   24 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited     124  10  22.34   5.1030  70.2119  46.81%

   25 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production  117  10  21.02   5.0904  70.0385  46.69%

   26 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open        137   0  27.27   5.0238  69.1222  46.08%

   27 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production  126   0  25.48   4.9451  68.0394  45.36%

   28 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production  131  10  24.57   4.9247  67.7587  45.17%

   29 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10  142   0  29.20   4.8630  66.9097  44.61%

   30 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited     133   0  27.46   4.8434  66.6401  44.43%

   31 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited     145   0  29.94   4.8430  66.6346  44.42%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited     145   0  30.20   4.8013  66.0608  44.04%

   33 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack  137   0  29.18   4.6950  64.5982  43.07%

   34 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited     130  20  25.88   4.2504  58.4810  38.99%

   35 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited     131  10  29.15   4.1509  57.1120  38.07%

   36 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production  125  10  28.44   4.0436  55.6357  37.09%

   37 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10  136  10  31.29   4.0268  55.4045  36.94%

   38 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited     130   0  33.00   3.9394  54.2020  36.13%

   39 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production  128   0  36.30   3.5262  48.5168  32.34%

   40 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production  140   0  42.66   3.2818  45.1541  30.10%

   41 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited     150   0  45.84   3.2723  45.0234  30.02%

   42 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10  142   0  45.96   3.0896  42.5096  28.34%

   43 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production  116  20  32.26   2.9758  40.9439  27.30%

   44 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack  136   0  48.75   2.7897  38.3833  25.59%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited      37   0   3.63  10.1928  40.0000 100.00%

    2 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited      39   0   4.03   9.6774  37.9774  94.94%

    3 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open         36   0   4.05   8.8889  34.8831  87.21%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open         38   0   4.38   8.6758  34.0468  85.12%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited      38   0   4.57   8.3151  32.6313  81.58%

    6 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      39   0   5.24   7.4427  29.2077  73.02%

    7 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production   40   0   5.47   7.3126  28.6971  71.74%

    8 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited      37   0   5.56   6.6547  26.1153  65.29%

    9 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited      36   0   5.44   6.6176  25.9697  64.92%

   10 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production   38   0   5.75   6.6087  25.9348  64.84%

   11 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited      37   0   5.61   6.5954  25.8826  64.71%

   12 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited      36   0   5.61   6.4171  25.1829  62.96%

   13 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production   34   0   5.61   6.0606  23.7838  59.46%

   14 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited      38   0   6.36   5.9748  23.4471  58.62%

   15 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack   39   0   6.62   5.8912  23.1191  57.80%

   16 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production   36   0   6.18   5.8252  22.8601  57.15%

   17 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited      34   0   5.88   5.7823  22.6917  56.73%

   18 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited      37   0   6.51   5.6836  22.3044  55.76%

   19 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production   32   0   5.97   5.3601  21.0348  52.59%

   20 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited      32   0   6.21   5.1530  20.2221  50.56%

   21 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack   40   0   7.79   5.1348  20.1507  50.38%

   22 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack   38   0   7.45   5.1007  20.0169  50.04%

   23 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production   34   0   6.88   4.9419  19.3937  48.48%

   24 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10   35   0   7.12   4.9157  19.2909  48.23%

   25 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production   40   0   8.24   4.8544  19.0503  47.63%

   26 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited      36   0   7.54   4.7745  18.7368  46.84%

   27 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited      38   0   8.13   4.6740  18.3424  45.86%

   28 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited      39   0   8.49   4.5936  18.0268  45.07%

   29 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open         37   0   8.17   4.5288  17.7725  44.43%

   30 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited      39   0   9.16   4.2576  16.7083  41.77%

   31 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited      36   0   8.58   4.1958  16.4657  41.16%

   32 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      30   0   7.18   4.1783  16.3971  40.99%

   33 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited      37   0   8.94   4.1387  16.2417  40.60%

   34 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10   37   0   9.43   3.9236  15.3975  38.49%

   35 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10   39   0  10.32   3.7791  14.8305  37.08%

   36 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production   40   0  10.62   3.7665  14.7810  36.95%

   37 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited      36   0   9.71   3.7075  14.5495  36.37%

   38 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited      38   0  10.84   3.5055  13.7568  34.39%

   39 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production   32   0   9.26   3.4557  13.5613  33.90%

   40 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited      30   0   9.74   3.0801  12.0874  30.22%

   41 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production   34   0  11.10   3.0631  12.0206  30.05%

   42 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited      36   0  12.10   2.9752  11.6757  29.19%

   43 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack   39   0  14.32   2.7235  10.6879  26.72%

   44 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited      34  10   9.26   2.5918  10.1711  25.43%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited      76   0   8.26   9.2010  80.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited      72   0  10.41   6.9164  60.1361  75.17%

    3 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production   70   0  10.32   6.7829  58.9753  73.72%

    4 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited      69   0  10.27   6.7186  58.4163  73.02%

    5 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      74   0  11.08   6.6787  58.0693  72.59%

    6 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited      67   0  10.62   6.3089  54.8540  68.57%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open         67   0  10.74   6.2384  54.2411  67.80%

    8 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production   66   0  11.32   5.8304  50.6936  63.37%

    9 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited      68  10  10.02   5.7884  50.3284  62.91%

   10 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production   66   0  11.59   5.6946  49.5129  61.89%

   11 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production   64   0  11.49   5.5701  48.4304  60.54%

   12 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production   58   0  10.64   5.4511  47.3957  59.24%

   13 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited      71   0  13.31   5.3343  46.3802  57.98%

   14 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited      73   0  13.96   5.2292  45.4664  56.83%

   15 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open         73   0  14.04   5.1994  45.2073  56.51%

   16 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited      71  10  11.78   5.1783  45.0238  56.28%

   17 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited      69   0  13.52   5.1036  44.3743  55.47%

   18 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited      70   0  13.72   5.1020  44.3604  55.45%

   19 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited      67   0  13.36   5.0150  43.6040  54.50%

   20 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      66   0  13.57   4.8637  42.2884  52.86%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10   75   0  15.58   4.8139  41.8555  52.32%

   22 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited      64   0  13.44   4.7619  41.4033  51.75%

   23 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open         61  20   8.62   4.7564  41.3555  51.69%

   24 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited      61  10  10.87   4.6918  40.7938  50.99%

   25 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited      75   0  16.43   4.5648  39.6896  49.61%

   26 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited      67   0  14.74   4.5455  39.5218  49.40%

   27 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited      58  20   8.48   4.4811  38.9619  48.70%

   28 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited      70   0  17.35   4.0346  35.0797  43.85%

   29 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production   59  10  12.36   3.9644  34.4693  43.09%

   30 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack   68  10  16.08   3.6070  31.3618  39.20%

   31 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production   66   0  18.30   3.6066  31.3583  39.20%

   32 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10   70  10  17.25   3.4783  30.2428  37.80%

   33 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production   56  20  13.10   2.7481  23.8939  29.87%

   34 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack   59  20  14.82   2.6316  22.8810  28.60%

   35 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack   63  30  12.85   2.5681  22.3289  27.91%

   36 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production   51  10  16.41   2.4985  21.7237  27.15%

   37 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited      53  30   9.46   2.4313  21.1394  26.42%

   38 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited      72  10  25.91   2.3929  20.8056  26.01%

   39 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited      64  30  14.60   2.3288  20.2482  25.31%

   40 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited      52  30  10.95   2.0091  17.4685  21.84%

   41 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited      75   0  38.20   1.9634  17.0712  21.34%

   42 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10   65  20  26.01   1.7301  15.0427  18.80%

   43 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production   37  30  14.90   0.4698   4.0848   5.11%

   44 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack   52  60  14.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      76   0  10.03   7.5773  80.0000 100.00%

    2 SMITH, SHANNON         31   GM  Limited      67  10   7.78   7.3265  77.3521  96.69%

    3 BORDWELL, CLIFF         4   B   Open         74   0  10.46   7.0746  74.6926  93.37%

    4 DILWORTH, KEITH        36   M   Limited      71   0  10.18   6.9745  73.6357  92.04%

    5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       16   A   Limited      71   0  10.37   6.8467  72.2864  90.36%

    6 INSCO, KEVIN           13   M   Production   76   0  11.90   6.3866  67.4288  84.29%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         41   A   Open         74   0  11.94   6.1977  65.4344  81.79%

    8 DAUGHERTY, RICH        11   A   Limited      74  10  10.50   6.0952  64.3522  80.44%

    9 MORCILLO, MIKE         24   B   Limited      78   0  13.46   5.7949  61.1817  76.48%

   10 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      33   C   Limited      79   0  13.98   5.6509  59.6614  74.58%

   11 HUBBARD, SCOTTY         6   C   Limited      74   0  13.17   5.6188  59.3224  74.15%

   12 KILBERT, CHARLES       30   A   Limited      67   0  12.14   5.5189  58.2677  72.83%

   13 BORDWELL, TAMMY         5   B   Limited      67  10  11.06   5.1537  54.4120  68.01%

   14 HAGENS, ARNIE          35   B   Limited      78   0  15.60   5.0000  52.7893  65.99%

   15 HOBSON, STEF           39   B   Single Stack   78   0  15.99   4.8780  51.5012  64.38%

   16 BROWN, STEVE           26   D   Limited      74   0  15.45   4.7896  50.5679  63.21%

   17 DECARLOS, JOSE         18   C   Limited      67   0  14.05   4.7687  50.3472  62.93%

   18 SCHNEIDER, MARK        28   C   Single Stack   71   0  14.91   4.7619  50.2754  62.84%

   19 SNYDER, LES            25   M   Limited      68   0  14.51   4.6864  49.4783  61.85%

   20 ADAMS, ERIK            37   C   Limited 10   79   0  16.92   4.6690  49.2946  61.62%

   21 ARANIEGO, JOEY         42   C   Limited      68   0  14.66   4.6385  48.9726  61.22%

   22 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHONY   14   B   Production   72   0  15.72   4.5802  48.3571  60.45%

   23 NUNNALLY, MARK          1   B   Production   70   0  15.29   4.5782  48.3360  60.42%

   24 MILLER, RON            19   C   Limited      79   0  17.76   4.4482  46.9634  58.70%

   25 ROUSH, DARRYL           7   B   Limited      74   0  16.71   4.4285  46.7554  58.44%

   26 JOHNIS, MARK           44   C   Production   78   0  18.77   4.1556  43.8742  54.84%

   27 DEVORE, BOB            12   A   Limited      69   0  17.13   4.0280  42.5270  53.16%

   28 HAGENS, JON            34   C   Limited 10   76   0  19.01   3.9979  42.2092  52.76%

   29 TEAT, BILL             20   C   Open         71   0  17.76   3.9977  42.2071  52.76%

   30 NOYES, SCOTT           29   C   Limited      64  20  11.15   3.9462  41.6634  52.08%

   31 SWICK, DOUG             8   U   Single Stack   76   0  19.40   3.9175  41.3604  51.70%

   32 CORN, JAY              32   B   Production   78   0  20.09   3.8825  40.9909  51.24%

   33 CHADWICK, TOM          22   D   Limited      74   0  19.52   3.7910  40.0248  50.03%

   34 KNAPP, BRAD            15   C   Production   70   0  18.78   3.7274  39.3533  49.19%

   35 HYATT, TONY            17   B   Production   65  10  15.09   3.6448  38.4813  48.10%

   36 EMMODS, GREG           10   D   Limited 10   79   0  22.47   3.5158  37.1193  46.40%

   37 BRAMEL, DICK           27   U   Production   72   0  21.20   3.3962  35.8566  44.82%

   38 WENDLAND, STEFAN        3   C   Single Stack   69   0  20.65   3.3414  35.2780  44.10%

   39 LINER, BEN             21   U   Limited      70   0  21.31   3.2848  34.6804  43.35%

   40 WOODS, CLAY             9   C   Limited      69  10  18.51   3.1875  33.6531  42.07%

   41 LEARMAN, RALPH         40   B   Limited      71   0  23.04   3.0816  32.5351  40.67%

   42 AYTONA, RON            43   U   Production   69  10  19.56   3.0164  31.8467  39.81%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          38   C   Limited      78   0  30.34   2.5709  27.1432  33.93%

   44 KAEWPLANG, ANN         23   B   Production   71  10  35.08   1.7389  18.3590  22.95%

 

APRIL 5TH 2009 MATCH

Match Date: 4/5/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              518.2874 100.00%

   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    F46110   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              454.2616  87.65%

   3 BORDWELL, CLIFF    TY58294  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              448.5530  86.55%

   4 CINTRA, SANDRO     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.6735  79.04%

   5 INSCO, KEVIN       TY31384  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              383.0028  73.90%

   6 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              382.5910  73.82%

   7 BORDWELL, TAMMY    TY58285  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.9429  70.80%

   8 KILBERT, CHARLES   A55380   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.4363  69.54%

   9 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              345.8214  66.72%

  10 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN  TY60669  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.8395  63.45%

  11 HUBBARD, SCOTTY    TY52498  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              325.3136  62.77%

  12 DAUGHERTY, RICH    TY51935  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              319.2520  61.60%

  13 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.6832  61.10%

  14 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.0977  60.80%

  15 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              306.8672  59.21%

  16 CORN, JAY          TY59280  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              303.8463  58.63%

  17 BROWN, STEVE       A58695   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              301.0274  58.08%

  18 MASTRACCHIO, ANTHO TY52589  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.5950  57.23%

  19 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39305  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.7869  55.53%

  20 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.4589  55.46%

  21 MORCILLO, MIKE     A24571   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.0436  53.84%

  22 NUNNALLY, MARK     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              270.9404  52.28%

  23 HYATT, TONY        L1240    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.4238  51.40%

  24 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              264.1427  50.96%

  25 SCHNEIDER, MARK    A61570   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              261.6954  50.49%

  26 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              251.0798  48.44%

  27 KAEWPLANG, ANN     A58196   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.3354  48.30%

  28 TEAT, BILL         A53532   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              250.0552  48.25%

  29 LINER, BEN         Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.1090  47.87%

  30 HOBSON, STEF       L429     B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              246.0816  47.48%

  31 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.2140  46.93%

  32 DECARLOS, JOSE     FY57699  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.1336  45.75%

  33 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              225.5189  43.51%

  34 KNAPP, BRAD        A48806   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              223.7144  43.16%

  35 MILLER, RON        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              218.9259  42.24%

  36 JOHNIS, MARK       A50871   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              210.3126  40.58%

  37 CHADWICK, TOM      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              202.6327  39.10%

  38 WOODS, CLAY        TY60375  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.9305  38.58%

  39 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              196.7344  37.96%

  40 WENDLAND, STEFAN   A60461   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              188.9171  36.45%

  41 AYTONA, RON        Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.3657  34.99%

  42 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              158.4966  30.58%

  43 BRAMEL, DICK       A12116   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              147.7882  28.51%

  44 EMMODS, GREG       TY50900  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              146.5987  28.29%

 

Printed: 04/05/2009 5:29 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page