PCPS APRIL 12, 2009

Match Date: 4/12/2009

 

Stage: 1  Front Sight 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         18   GM  Limited      59   0   4.93  11.9675  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      53   0   5.73   9.2496  46.3736  77.29%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        21   B   Open         49   0   5.75   8.5217  42.7242  71.21%

    4 Martinez, Andy         22   A   Open         55   0   6.58   8.3587  41.9070  69.84%

    5 Zielski, Aaron          1   A   Production   58  10   6.06   7.9208  39.7116  66.19%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited      55   0   7.01   7.8459  39.3360  65.56%

    7 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open         57   0   7.48   7.6203  38.2050  63.67%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         52   0   6.83   7.6135  38.1709  63.62%

    9 Bordwell, Tammie       20   B   Limited      50   0   6.95   7.1942  36.0687  60.11%

   10 Veltri, John            8   U   Production   44   0   6.55   6.7176  33.6792  56.13%

   11 Quintana, William      17   C   Open         53   0   7.99   6.6333  33.2566  55.43%

   12 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      60   0   9.63   6.2305  31.2371  52.06%

   13 Hubbard, Scotty        23   B   Limited      55   0   8.89   6.1867  31.0175  51.70%

   14 Patterson, Marc        11   U   Limited 10   56   0   9.35   5.9893  30.0278  50.05%

   15 Humphrey, Chuck         2   B   Limited      55   0   9.67   5.6877  28.5157  47.53%

   16 O'Neill, Randy         27   C   Limited      56   0  10.84   5.1661  25.9006  43.17%

   17 Lemanski, Jim          10   C   Single Stack   51  10   8.16   5.0245  25.1907  41.98%

   18 Collins, Duane         29   B   Limited      58  20   7.90   4.8101  24.1158  40.19%

   19 McLean, Gail           14   C   Limited      57   0  12.66   4.5024  22.5731  37.62%

   20 Scott, Frank           15   C   Limited      60  10  11.17   4.4763  22.4423  37.40%

   21 Henriques, Orville     13   M   Limited      54  30   5.60   4.2857  21.4867  35.81%

   22 Collins, Bronson       28   M   Production   49  20   6.88   4.2151  21.1327  35.22%

   23 Ohler, Gene             6   C   Limited      50  20   8.62   3.4803  17.4488  29.08%

   24 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited      49  20   8.53   3.3998  17.0452  28.41%

   25 Aytona, Ronald          3   U   Production   53  20  12.28   2.6873  13.4730  22.45%

   26 Wilson, Rory            4   B   Limited      43  30   6.71   1.9374   9.7133  16.19%

   27 Ohler, Alice            7   D   Production   39  30  11.71   0.7686   3.8534   6.42%

   28 Schoonmaker, Jim       16   A   Limited      45  40   6.59   0.7587   3.8038   6.34%

   29 Keller, Robert          5   M   Open         31  70   4.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Emerson, Bob           32   B   Production   27  80   5.75   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Capodiferro, Andrew    30   C   Limited      38  40   8.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  GOING GREEN

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        21   B   Open        134   0  20.46   6.5494 145.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     13   M   Limited     128   0  20.81   6.1509 136.1774  93.92%

    3 Smith, Shannon         18   GM  Limited     132  10  20.12   6.0636 134.2447  92.58%

    4 Schoonmaker, Jim       16   A   Limited     129   0  22.33   5.7770 127.8995  88.21%

    5 Keller, Robert          5   M   Open        133  10  23.54   5.2251 115.6807  79.78%

    6 Zielski, Aaron          1   A   Production  127   0  24.44   5.1964 115.0453  79.34%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited     132   0  27.14   4.8637 107.6796  74.26%

    8 Ohler, Gene             6   C   Limited     134   0  27.96   4.7926 106.1054  73.18%

    9 Martinez, Andy         22   A   Open        124   0  25.93   4.7821 105.8730  73.02%

   10 Wilson, Rory            4   B   Limited     132  10  27.02   4.5152  99.9640  68.94%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        125  10  25.87   4.4453  98.4164  67.87%

   12 Hubbard, Scotty        23   B   Limited     136   0  30.78   4.4185  97.8231  67.46%

   13 Bordwell, Tammie       20   B   Limited     132  10  29.37   4.1539  91.9650  63.42%

   14 Collins, Duane         29   B   Limited     131   0  32.80   3.9939  88.4227  60.98%

   15 Collins, Bronson       28   M   Production  137   0  34.36   3.9872  88.2743  60.88%

   16 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     141   0  36.38   3.8758  85.8080  59.18%

   17 Quintana, William      17   C   Open        132  10  33.00   3.6970  81.8495  56.45%

   18 McLean, Gail           14   C   Limited     127  20  34.20   3.1287  69.2676  47.77%

   19 Scott, Frank           15   C   Limited     134  10  42.56   2.9135  64.5032  44.48%

   20 Aytona, Ronald          3   U   Production  129   0  44.99   2.8673  63.4804  43.78%

   21 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     137   0  48.23   2.8406  62.8893  43.37%

   22 Patterson, Marc        11   U   Limited 10  126  10  41.18   2.8169  62.3646  43.01%

   23 Emerson, Bob           32   B   Production  109  20  32.15   2.7683  61.2886  42.27%

   24 Humphrey, Chuck         2   B   Limited     127  10  43.01   2.7203  60.2259  41.54%

   25 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        139   0  54.11   2.5688  56.8718  39.22%

   26 Veltri, John            8   U   Production  116  40  31.39   2.4212  53.6040  36.97%

   27 O'Neill, Randy         27   C   Limited     114  30  47.27   1.7770  39.3418  27.13%

   28 Lemanski, Jim          10   C   Single Stack  133  10  69.98   1.7576  38.9123  26.84%

   29 Capodiferro, Andrew    30   C   Limited     127   0  72.95   1.7409  38.5425  26.58%

   30 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     134   0  90.69   1.4776  32.7132  22.56%

   31 Ohler, Alice            7   D   Production   88  50  53.27   0.7133  15.7921  10.89%

 

Stage: 3  LEMON/LIME

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        21   B   Open        131   0  18.81   6.9644 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        138   0  20.45   6.7482 145.3435  96.90%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited     135  10  18.60   6.7204 144.7447  96.50%

    4 Henriques, Orville     13   M   Limited     142   0  21.59   6.5771 141.6583  94.44%

    5 Keller, Robert          5   M   Open        141   0  21.73   6.4887 139.7543  93.17%

    6 Smith, Shannon         18   GM  Limited     150   0  24.89   6.0265 129.7994  86.53%

    7 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        142   0  24.83   5.7189 123.1743  82.12%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie       20   B   Limited     144   0  27.08   5.3176 114.5310  76.35%

    9 Quintana, William      17   C   Open        139  10  24.40   5.2869 113.8698  75.91%

   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     140  10  25.10   5.1793 111.5523  74.37%

   11 Ohler, Gene             6   C   Limited     134  10  24.37   5.0882 109.5902  73.06%

   12 Collins, Duane         29   B   Limited     137  10  25.60   4.9609 106.8484  71.23%

   13 Wilson, Rory            4   B   Limited     137  10  25.64   4.9532 106.6826  71.12%

   14 Hubbard, Scotty        23   B   Limited     137   0  27.88   4.9139 105.8361  70.56%

   15 Martinez, Andy         22   A   Open        126  30  22.02   4.3597  93.8997  62.60%

   16 Zielski, Aaron          1   A   Production  122  20  24.33   4.1924  90.2964  60.20%

   17 McLean, Gail           14   C   Limited     136   0  34.84   3.9036  84.0762  56.05%

   18 Schoonmaker, Jim       16   A   Limited     115  30  22.00   3.8636  83.2146  55.48%

   19 Lemanski, Jim          10   C   Single Stack  141   0  38.55   3.6576  78.7778  52.52%

   20 Collins, Bronson       28   M   Production  138   0  39.59   3.4857  75.0754  50.05%

   21 Patterson, Marc        11   U   Limited 10  136   0  40.20   3.3831  72.8656  48.58%

   22 Scott, Frank           15   C   Limited     142   0  42.53   3.3388  71.9114  47.94%

   23 Veltri, John            8   U   Production  124  20  32.87   3.1640  68.1466  45.43%

   24 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     137   0  44.66   3.0676  66.0703  44.05%

   25 Aytona, Ronald          3   U   Production  138   0  45.54   3.0303  65.2669  43.51%

   26 Emerson, Bob           32   B   Production  111  30  28.11   2.8815  62.0621  41.37%

   27 Humphrey, Chuck         2   B   Limited     131   0  47.65   2.7492  59.2126  39.48%

   28 O'Neill, Randy         27   C   Limited     131  10  50.27   2.4070  51.8422  34.56%

   29 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     131  10  55.73   2.1712  46.7635  31.18%

   30 Ohler, Alice            7   D   Production  106  20  44.39   1.9374  41.7279  27.82%

   31 Capodiferro, Andrew    30   C   Limited     120  20  53.64   1.8643  40.1535  26.77%

 

Stage: 4  REHASH

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         18   GM  Limited     148   0  17.65   8.3853 155.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         22   A   Open        137   0  19.28   7.1058 131.3488  84.74%

    3 Henriques, Orville     13   M   Limited     140   0  21.01   6.6635 123.1730  79.47%

    4 Keller, Robert          5   M   Open        140  10  20.24   6.4229 118.7256  76.60%

    5 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        144   0  23.32   6.1750 114.1432  73.64%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        139   0  23.25   5.9785 110.5110  71.30%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited     134  10  21.49   5.7701 106.6587  68.81%

    8 Wilson, Rory            4   B   Limited     132  10  21.28   5.7331 105.9748  68.37%

    9 Bordwell, Tammie       20   B   Limited     142   0  24.82   5.7212 105.7548  68.23%

   10 Collins, Bronson       28   M   Production  135   0  24.07   5.6086 103.6735  66.89%

   11 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     147   0  27.91   5.2669  97.3572  62.81%

   12 Bordwell, Cliff        21   B   Open        113  40  14.17   5.1517  95.2278  61.44%

   13 Quintana, William      17   C   Open        145   0  28.65   5.0611  93.5531  60.36%

   14 Collins, Duane         29   B   Limited     137  10  25.32   5.0158  92.7157  59.82%

   15 Hubbard, Scotty        23   B   Limited     142   0  29.05   4.8881  90.3552  58.29%

   16 Zielski, Aaron          1   A   Production  129  40  19.84   4.4859  82.9206  53.50%

   17 Veltri, John            8   U   Production  127  20  25.84   4.1409  76.5434  49.38%

   18 Emerson, Bob           32   B   Production  122  10  27.15   4.1252  76.2532  49.20%

   19 Ohler, Gene             6   C   Limited     142   0  37.02   3.8358  70.9037  45.74%

   20 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     140   0  40.07   3.4939  64.5838  41.67%

   21 Schoonmaker, Jim       16   A   Limited     123  30  26.92   3.4547  63.8592  41.20%

   22 McLean, Gail           14   C   Limited     129  30  29.28   3.3811  62.4987  40.32%

   23 Scott, Frank           15   C   Limited     141   0  42.21   3.3404  61.7464  39.84%

   24 Lemanski, Jim          10   C   Single Stack  135   0  42.18   3.2006  59.1622  38.17%

   25 Capodiferro, Andrew    30   C   Limited     132  10  43.33   2.8156  52.0456  33.58%

   26 Patterson, Marc        11   U   Limited 10  129  20  39.81   2.7380  50.6112  32.65%

   27 O'Neill, Randy         27   C   Limited     127   0  48.91   2.5966  47.9974  30.97%

   28 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     121  30  42.02   2.1656  40.0305  25.83%

   29 Humphrey, Chuck         2   B   Limited     110  30  38.47   2.0795  38.4390  24.80%

   30 Aytona, Ronald          3   U   Production  108  30  40.88   1.9080  35.2689  22.75%

   31 Ohler, Alice            7   D   Production   99  40  39.72   1.4854  27.4572  17.71%

 

Stage: 5  BEEN THERE...DONE THAT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         18   GM  Limited     134   0  19.77   6.7779 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     13   M   Limited     141   0  21.32   6.6135 146.3617  97.57%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        21   B   Open        124  10  18.14   6.2845 139.0807  92.72%

    4 Keller, Robert          5   M   Open        140   0  23.12   6.0554 134.0105  89.34%

    5 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited     132   0  22.87   5.7718 127.7343  85.16%

    6 Martinez, Andy         22   A   Open        138   0  23.96   5.7596 127.4643  84.98%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        136   0  23.62   5.7578 127.4244  84.95%

    8 Zielski, Aaron          1   A   Production  124   0  23.43   5.2924 117.1248  78.08%

    9 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        139   0  27.96   4.9714 110.0208  73.35%

   10 Collins, Bronson       28   M   Production  126   0  26.50   4.7547 105.2251  70.15%

   11 Veltri, John            8   U   Production  122   0  26.92   4.5319 100.2943  66.86%

   12 Collins, Duane         29   B   Limited     129   0  28.64   4.5042  99.6813  66.45%

   13 Quintana, William      17   C   Open        138   0  30.97   4.4559  98.6124  65.74%

   14 Ohler, Gene             6   C   Limited     134  10  30.07   4.1237  91.2606  60.84%

   15 Schoonmaker, Jim       16   A   Limited     123  30  24.86   3.7409  82.7889  55.19%

   16 Hodgdon, Chuck         25   M   Limited     136  30  28.81   3.6793  81.4257  54.28%

   17 Hubbard, Scotty        23   B   Limited     128  10  32.49   3.6319  80.3767  53.58%

   18 Scott, Frank           15   C   Limited     137   0  38.00   3.6053  79.7880  53.19%

   19 Wilson, Rory            4   B   Limited     119  40  24.28   3.2537  72.0068  48.00%

   20 Bordwell, Tammie       20   B   Limited     119  40  25.16   3.1399  69.4883  46.33%

   21 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     136   0  44.46   3.0589  67.6957  45.13%

   22 Emerson, Bob           32   B   Production  101  10  30.35   2.9984  66.3568  44.24%

   23 Learman, Ralph         24   B   Limited     138   0  46.83   2.9468  65.2149  43.48%

   24 McLean, Gail           14   C   Limited     139  20  41.42   2.8730  63.5816  42.39%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          10   C   Single Stack  135   0  50.36   2.6807  59.3259  39.55%

   26 Patterson, Marc        11   U   Limited 10  124  20  39.95   2.6033  57.6130  38.41%

   27 Humphrey, Chuck         2   B   Limited     104  20  34.64   2.4249  53.6649  35.78%

   28 Aytona, Ronald          3   U   Production  106  40  39.07   1.6893  37.3855  24.92%

   29 O'Neill, Randy         27   C   Limited     104  40  45.48   1.4072  31.1424  20.76%

   30 Capodiferro, Andrew    30   C   Limited      87  40  38.91   1.2079  26.7317  17.82%

   31 Ohler, Alice            7   D   Production   93  50  36.98   1.1628  25.7336  17.16%

 

 

PCPS APRIL 12, 2009

Match Date: 4/12/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              629.0441 100.00%

   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              572.0327  90.94%

   3 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              568.8571  90.43%

   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              533.1909  84.76%

   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              519.8662  82.64%

   6 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       508.1711  80.78%

   7 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              500.4928  79.56%

   8 Zielski, Aaron     A60361   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              445.0987  70.76%

   9 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              442.4151  70.33%

  10 Quintana, William  L2821    C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              421.1414  66.95%

  11 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              417.8078  66.42%

  12 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              415.4792  66.05%

  13 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              411.7839  65.46%

  14 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       405.4086  64.45%

  15 Ohler, Gene        TY58476  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.3087  62.84%

  16 Wilson, Rory       TY58469  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.3415  62.69%

  17 Collins, Bronson   FY41601  M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              393.3810  62.54%

  18 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              361.5660  57.48%

  19 Veltri, John       TY59695  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              332.2675  52.82%

  20 McLean, Gail       TYF57097 C   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              301.9972  48.01%

  21 Scott, Frank       A63170   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.3913  47.75%

  22 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              273.4822  43.48%

  23 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              265.9607  42.28%

  24 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              261.3689  41.55%

  25 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.2502  39.94%

  26 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              242.9933  38.63%

  27 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.0581  38.16%

  28 Aytona, Ronald     Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              214.8747  34.16%

  29 O'Neill, Randy     TY55441  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              196.2244  31.19%

  30 Capodiferro, Andre TY40624  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              157.4733  25.03%

  31 Ohler, Alice       TY61244  D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              114.5642  18.21%

 

 

Printed: 04/12/2009 1:54 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page