JULY 3RD SUNDAY MATCH 2009

Match Date: 7/20/2009

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 MARTINEZ, ANDY          3   M   Open         70   0   8.76   7.9909  80.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         6   A   Open         71  10   8.07   7.5589  75.6751  94.59%

    3 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        5   C   Open         78   0  11.09   7.0334  70.4141  88.02%

    4 THOMPSON, TRAVIS       12   C   Limited      71   0  11.07   6.4137  64.2100  80.26%

    5 MILLER, WAYNE           1   B   Limited      76   0  12.20   6.2295  62.3659  77.96%

    6 ROUSH, DARRYL           4   B   Limited      70  10   9.73   6.1665  61.7352  77.17%

    7 SNYDER, LES             9   M   Limited      58   0  10.88   5.3309  53.3697  66.71%

    8 THOMPSON, BILL         11   C   Limited      73   0  13.91   5.2480  52.5398  65.67%

    9 Harris, Mike            8   B   Limited      66   0  13.01   5.0730  50.7878  63.48%

   10 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     10   C   Production   66   0  13.87   4.7585  47.6392  59.55%

   11 LEARMAN, RALPH          2   B   Limited      64  20  13.24   3.3233  33.2708  41.59%

   12 ARNOLD, BRIAN           7   U   Limited      52  20  15.36   2.0833  20.8567  26.07%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 MARTINEZ, ANDY          3   M   Open         54   0   6.16   8.7662  60.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         6   A   Open         52   0   6.22   8.3601  57.2205  95.37%

    3 SNYDER, LES             9   M   Limited      58   0   7.07   8.2037  56.1500  93.58%

    4 ROUSH, DARRYL           4   B   Limited      53   0   6.71   7.8987  54.0624  90.10%

    5 MILLER, WAYNE           1   B   Limited      57   0   7.40   7.7027  52.7209  87.87%

    6 THOMPSON, BILL         11   C   Limited      57   0   7.59   7.5099  51.4013  85.67%

    7 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        5   C   Open         57   0   8.10   7.0370  48.1645  80.27%

    8 THOMPSON, TRAVIS       12   C   Limited      55   0   8.13   6.7651  46.3035  77.17%

    9 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     10   C   Production   52   0   8.42   6.1758  42.2701  70.45%

   10 LEARMAN, RALPH          2   B   Limited      60   0  10.84   5.5351  37.8848  63.14%

   11 Harris, Mike            8   B   Limited      54   0   9.88   5.4656  37.4091  62.35%

   12 ARNOLD, BRIAN           7   U   Limited      58   0  16.79   3.4544  23.6435  39.41%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        5   C   Open         85   0  12.34   6.8882 100.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF         6   A   Open         91   0  13.24   6.8731  99.7808  99.78%

    3 THOMPSON, BILL         11   C   Limited      81   0  19.22   4.2144  61.1829  61.18%

    4 MILLER, WAYNE           1   B   Limited      90   0  23.86   3.7720  54.7603  54.76%

    5 ROUSH, DARRYL           4   B   Limited      84  20  17.37   3.6845  53.4900  53.49%

    6 SNYDER, LES             9   M   Limited      81  10  20.52   3.4600  50.2308  50.23%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY          3   M   Open         77  30  14.40   3.2639  47.3839  47.38%

    8 THOMPSON, TRAVIS       12   C   Limited      73  20  19.40   2.7320  39.6620  39.66%

    9 LEARMAN, RALPH          2   B   Limited      81  20  24.60   2.4797  35.9992  36.00%

   10 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     10   C   Production   75  30  24.77   1.8167  26.3741  26.37%

   11 Harris, Mike            8   B   Limited      69  30  34.57   1.1281  16.3773  16.38%

   12 ARNOLD, BRIAN           7   U   Limited      65  40  35.04   0.7135  10.3583  10.36%

 

Stage: 4  Stage 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, CLIFF         6   A   Open         74   0   8.97   8.2497  80.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY          3   M   Open         75   0  10.13   7.4038  71.7970  89.75%

    3 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        5   C   Open         73   0  10.25   7.1220  69.0643  86.33%

    4 THOMPSON, TRAVIS       12   C   Limited      65   0  10.96   5.9307  57.5119  71.89%

    5 ROUSH, DARRYL           4   B   Limited      74   0  12.63   5.8591  56.8176  71.02%

    6 THOMPSON, BILL         11   C   Limited      70   0  12.08   5.7947  56.1931  70.24%

    7 MILLER, WAYNE           1   B   Limited      75   0  13.81   5.4308  52.6642  65.83%

    8 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     10   C   Production   72   0  14.79   4.8682  47.2085  59.01%

    9 Harris, Mike            8   B   Limited      62   0  13.73   4.5157  43.7902  54.74%

   10 LEARMAN, RALPH          2   B   Limited      72   0  17.82   4.0404  39.1811  48.98%

   11 ARNOLD, BRIAN           7   U   Limited      66   0  18.55   3.5580  34.5031  43.13%

   12 SNYDER, LES             9   M   Limited      70   0  23.34   2.9991  29.0832  36.35%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, CLIFF         6   A   Open         39   0   7.78   5.0129  40.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL           4   B   Limited      36   0  10.52   3.4221  27.3063  68.27%

    3 SNYDER, LES             9   M   Limited      36   0  11.71   3.0743  24.5311  61.33%

    4 THOMPSON, TRAVIS       12   C   Limited      36   0  11.82   3.0457  24.3029  60.76%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMIE        5   C   Open         32  10   8.48   2.5943  20.7010  51.75%

    6 STIMPFLING, ROBERT     10   C   Production   38   0  16.36   2.3227  18.5338  46.33%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY          3   M   Open         27  10   9.11   1.8661  14.8904  37.23%

    8 MILLER, WAYNE           1   B   Limited      37  20  15.07   1.1281   9.0016  22.50%

    9 LEARMAN, RALPH          2   B   Limited      28  20  16.72   0.4785   3.8181   9.55%

   10 THOMPSON, BILL         11   C   Limited      23  30  14.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ARNOLD, BRIAN           7   U   Limited      25  50  19.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Harris, Mike            8   B   Limited      23  30  14.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

JULY 3RD SUNDAY MATCH 2009

Match Date: 7/20/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Mtch%

   1 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   A   Open        Major N   N              352.6764 100.00%

   2 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   C   Open        Major N   N              308.3439  87.43%

   3 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N              274.0713  77.71%

   4 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N              253.4116  71.85%

   5 THOMPSON, TRAVIS   A54532   C   Limited     Major N   N              231.9903  65.78%

   6 MILLER, WAYNE      TY43651  B   Limited     Major N   N              231.5129  65.64%

   7 THOMPSON, BILL     A59917   C   Limited     Major N   N              221.3171  62.75%

   8 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N              213.3648  60.50%

   9 STIMPFLING, ROBERT A31845   C   Production  Minor N   N              182.0257  51.61%

  10 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              150.1540  42.58%

  11 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N              148.3644  42.07%

  12 ARNOLD, BRIAN               U   Limited     Minor N   N               89.3616  25.34%

 

Printed: 07/31/2009 1:42 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page