TBSPC AUGUST 2, 2009

Match Date: 8/2/2009

 

Stage: 1  Hillbillton Drill

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited      56   0   5.07  11.0454  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open         57   0   6.85   8.3212  45.2018  75.34%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      57   0   7.23   7.8838  42.8258  71.38%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited      59   0   7.61   7.7530  42.1153  70.19%

    5 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open         57   0   7.83   7.2797  39.5442  65.91%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         56   0   7.86   7.1247  38.7023  64.50%

    7 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited      59   0   8.36   7.0574  38.3367  63.89%

    8 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited      60   0   8.96   6.6964  36.3757  60.63%

    9 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      54   0   8.40   6.4286  34.9210  58.20%

   10 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production   58   0   9.90   5.8586  31.8247  53.04%

   11 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited      52  10   7.18   5.8496  31.7758  52.96%

   12 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open         50   0   8.68   5.7604  31.2912  52.15%

   13 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited      54   0   9.41   5.7386  31.1728  51.95%

   14 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      53   0   9.51   5.5731  30.2738  50.46%

   15 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited      58   0  10.67   5.4358  29.5279  49.21%

   16 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited      59   0  12.22   4.8282  26.2274  43.71%

   17 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited      57   0  12.19   4.6760  25.4006  42.33%

   18 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production   58   0  12.76   4.5455  24.6917  41.15%

  Tie Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   46   0  10.12   4.5455  24.6917  41.15%

   20 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited      56   0  13.88   4.0346  21.9165  36.53%

   21 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open         58   0  14.63   3.9645  21.5357  35.89%

   22 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack   54   0  13.74   3.9301  21.3488  35.58%

   23 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      53   0  15.32   3.4595  18.7924  31.32%

   24 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production   51  10  14.37   2.8532  15.4989  25.83%

   25 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      54   0  20.38   2.6497  14.3935  23.99%

   26 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10   55  20  16.01   2.1861  11.8752  19.79%

   27 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open         54  30  11.61   2.0672  11.2293  18.72%

   28 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   44  30  12.93   1.0828   5.8819   9.80%

   29 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open         39  60   5.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2 THANKS ANDY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open         67   0  11.30   5.9292  70.0000 100.00%

    2 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited      66   0  11.42   5.7793  68.2303  97.47%

    3 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open         62  10  10.79   4.8193  56.8965  81.28%

    4 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open         64   0  13.30   4.8120  56.8104  81.16%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open         69   0  15.62   4.4174  52.1517  74.50%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      62   0  15.16   4.0897  48.2829  68.98%

    7 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited      63   0  15.88   3.9673  46.8379  66.91%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited      67   0  17.35   3.8617  45.5911  65.13%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         64   0  17.35   3.6888  43.5499  62.21%

   10 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited      58   0  16.51   3.5130  41.4744  59.25%

   11 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open         57  10  14.04   3.3476  39.5217  56.46%

   12 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production   60   0  18.04   3.3259  39.2655  56.09%

   13 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      61  10  17.28   2.9514  34.8442  49.78%

   14 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      58   0  22.43   2.5858  30.5279  43.61%

   15 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited      67   0  27.10   2.4723  29.1879  41.70%

   16 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited      62   0  25.75   2.4078  28.4264  40.61%

   17 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited      59  10  23.01   2.1295  25.1408  35.92%

   18 Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   55  10  21.27   2.1157  24.9779  35.68%

   19 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      60  20  21.78   1.8365  21.6817  30.97%

   20 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production   47  10  20.52   1.8031  21.2874  30.41%

   21 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited      55  10  25.73   1.7489  20.6475  29.50%

   22 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited      54  30  14.52   1.6529  19.5141  27.88%

   23 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open         67  10  43.63   1.3064  15.4233  22.03%

   24 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      59  10  38.15   1.2844  15.1636  21.66%

   25 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production   57  20  31.19   1.1863  14.0054  20.01%

   26 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack   53  20  31.98   1.0319  12.1826  17.40%

   27 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10   52  30  24.89   0.8839  10.4353  14.91%

   28 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   49  10  54.75   0.7123   8.4094  12.01%

   29 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited      44  50  20.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3 THANKS CLIFF

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited      78   0   6.59  11.8361  90.0000 100.00%

    2 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open         85   0   7.82  10.8696  82.6509  91.83%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open         83   0   9.05   9.1713  69.7372  77.49%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open         81   0   9.02   8.9800  68.2826  75.87%

    5 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      82  10   8.02   8.9776  68.2644  75.85%

    6 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited      76   0   9.16   8.2969  63.0884  70.10%

    7 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited      86   0  10.83   7.9409  60.3815  67.09%

    8 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      85   0  11.15   7.6233  57.9665  64.41%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         81   0  10.67   7.5914  57.7239  64.14%

   10 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open         77   0  10.94   7.0384  53.5190  59.47%

   11 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      78   0  12.39   6.2954  47.8693  53.19%

   12 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited      77   0  12.52   6.1502  46.7652  51.96%

   13 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production   76   0  12.96   5.8642  44.5905  49.55%

   14 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production   76   0  13.52   5.6213  42.7436  47.49%

   15 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited      89   0  16.40   5.4268  41.2646  45.85%

   16 Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   78   0  14.42   5.4092  41.1308  45.70%

   17 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited      83   0  15.49   5.3583  40.7437  45.27%

   18 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      84   0  16.04   5.2369  39.8206  44.25%

   19 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited      82   0  15.69   5.2263  39.7400  44.16%

   20 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open         79   0  15.43   5.1199  38.9310  43.26%

   21 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open         77  10  14.32   4.6788  35.5769  39.53%

   22 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack   83   0  17.89   4.6395  35.2781  39.20%

   23 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited      88   0  19.25   4.5714  34.7603  38.62%

   24 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10   76  10  17.65   3.7394  28.4339  31.59%

   25 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited      65  30  10.25   3.4146  25.9641  28.85%

   26 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited      71  10  19.96   3.0561  23.2381  25.82%

   27 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   73  10  21.11   2.9844  22.6929  25.21%

   28 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production   84   0  35.97   2.3353  17.7573  19.73%

   29 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      90   0  38.66   2.3280  17.7018  19.67%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4 THANKS TAMMIE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open        101   0  13.73   7.3562 110.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      91   0  15.40   5.9091  88.3610  80.33%

    3 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited      93  10  14.45   5.7439  85.8907  78.08%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        101  10  16.27   5.5931  83.6357  76.03%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited     100   0  19.65   5.0891  76.0992  69.18%

    6 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited      93   0  18.42   5.0489  75.4981  68.63%

    7 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open         93  10  16.84   4.9287  73.7007  67.00%

    8 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open         89  10  16.47   4.7966  71.7253  65.20%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         93   0  19.44   4.7840  71.5369  65.03%

   10 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open         87   0  18.37   4.7360  70.8192  64.38%

   11 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      93   0  19.69   4.7232  70.6278  64.21%

   12 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited      96   0  20.39   4.7082  70.4035  64.00%

   13 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited      94  20  27.46   2.6948  40.2963  36.63%

   14 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited      98  10  35.64   2.4691  36.9214  33.56%

   15 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10   91  20  29.67   2.3930  35.7834  32.53%

   16 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited      89  10  36.32   2.1751  32.5251  29.57%

   17 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production   87   0  44.70   1.9463  29.1037  26.46%

   18 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      95  20  39.12   1.9172  28.6686  26.06%

   19 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited      84  20  34.21   1.8708  27.9748  25.43%

   20 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited      82  40  23.32   1.8010  26.9310  24.48%

   21 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      80  30  28.13   1.7775  26.5796  24.16%

   22 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack   84  20  36.31   1.7626  26.3568  23.96%

   23 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open         96  10  49.17   1.7490  26.1534  23.78%

   24 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited      85  20  38.44   1.6909  25.2847  22.99%

   25 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production   67  20  27.96   1.6810  25.1366  22.85%

   26 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     100  10  68.65   1.3110  19.6039  17.82%

   27 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production   67  30  30.99   1.1939  17.8528  16.23%

   28 Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   63  30  35.15   0.9388  14.0382  12.76%

   29 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   47  90  43.39   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5 THANKS SMITTY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited     123  10  19.98   5.6557 140.0000 100.00%

    2 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open        121   0  22.55   5.3659 132.8264  94.88%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited     119   0  23.24   5.1205 126.7518  90.54%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open        123   0  25.30   4.8617 120.3455  85.96%

    5 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open        123   0  26.11   4.7108 116.6101  83.29%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        127   0  28.75   4.4174 109.3474  78.11%

    7 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited     122  10  27.06   4.1390 102.4559  73.18%

    8 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited     112  10  27.43   3.7186  92.0494  65.75%

    9 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open        113  30  23.18   3.5807  88.6359  63.31%

   10 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited     109  10  29.19   3.3916  83.9549  59.97%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        119   0  35.20   3.3807  83.6851  59.78%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited     129   0  38.82   3.3230  82.2568  58.75%

   13 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited     109  10  31.51   3.1419  77.7739  55.55%

   14 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited     126   0  40.17   3.1367  77.6452  55.46%

   15 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production  108   0  35.15   3.0725  76.0560  54.33%

   16 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production  112   0  36.82   3.0418  75.2961  53.78%

   17 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited     122   0  48.88   2.4959  61.7830  44.13%

   18 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited     113  20  40.35   2.3048  57.0525  40.75%

   19 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      98  20  34.57   2.2563  55.8520  39.89%

   20 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10  111  20  44.26   2.0560  50.8938  36.35%

   21 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited     119  10  54.56   1.9978  49.4531  35.32%

   22 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited     117  20  49.57   1.9568  48.4382  34.60%

   23 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production  117  10  59.10   1.8105  44.8167  32.01%

   24 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     126   0  80.56   1.5641  38.7174  27.66%

   25 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open        124  20  70.12   1.4832  36.7148  26.22%

   26 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack  109  40  51.09   1.3506  33.4325  23.88%

   27 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   93  30  71.49   0.8812  21.8130  15.58%

   28 Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   87  50  47.42   0.7803  19.3154  13.80%

   29 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      84  80  58.31   0.0686   1.6981   1.21%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6 THANKS SMITTY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dommisse, Adriaan      24   U   Open         40   0   7.89   5.0697  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie        9   C   Open         40   0   8.02   4.9875  39.3514  98.38%

    3 Smith, Shannon         22   GM  Limited      40   0   8.19   4.8840  38.5348  96.34%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open         40   0   9.17   4.3621  34.4170  86.04%

    5 Noyes, Scott            1   B   Limited      40   0   9.33   4.2872  33.8261  84.57%

    6 McBride, Brad          25   A   Open         40   0   9.59   4.1710  32.9092  82.27%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Limited      40   0  10.13   3.9487  31.1553  77.89%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         17   M   Limited      40   0  10.68   3.7453  29.5505  73.88%

    9 Paul, Kenneth           8   C   Limited      40   0  11.57   3.4572  27.2774  68.19%

   10 Martinez, Andy         27   A   Open         40   0  11.85   3.3755  26.6327  66.58%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         40   0  12.18   3.2841  25.9116  64.78%

   12 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      40   0  12.74   3.1397  24.7723  61.93%

   13 Snyder, Les            20   M   Limited      40   0  13.12   3.0488  24.0551  60.14%

   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       18   A   Limited      40   0  13.71   2.9176  23.0199  57.55%

   15 Garcia, Ruben           5   U   Limited      40   0  14.03   2.8510  22.4944  56.24%

   16 Patterson, Marc         3   U   Limited      40   0  15.39   2.5991  20.5069  51.27%

   17 Adams, Erik            29   C   Limited      40   0  16.57   2.4140  19.0465  47.62%

   18 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      40   0  18.06   2.2148  17.4748  43.69%

   19 Walsh, Mark            16   U   Production   40   0  19.44   2.0576  16.2345  40.59%

   20 Swick, Doug             2   D   Limited 10   40   0  19.57   2.0439  16.1264  40.32%

   21 Chadwick, Tom           6   D   Limited      40   0  19.94   2.0060  15.8274  39.57%

   22 Ward, Jeff             15   U   Production   40   0  20.42   1.9589  15.4557  38.64%

   23 Bramel, Dick           14   U   Single Stack   40   0  23.47   1.7043  13.4469  33.62%

   24 Dearth, Wes            28   A   Production   40   0  26.78   1.4937  11.7853  29.46%

   25 Bramel, Richard        11   U   Production   40   0  32.07   1.2473   9.8412  24.60%

   26 DeVenecia, Chris       23   C   Limited      40   0  32.15   1.2442   9.8168  24.54%

   27 Arbogast, Mike          4   U   Limited      40   0  33.58   1.1912   9.3986  23.50%

   28 Learman, Ralph         26   B   Open         40   0  39.34   1.0168   8.0226  20.06%

   29 Kaewplang, Ann          7   B   Production   40   0  42.81   0.9344   7.3724  18.43%

 

 

TBSPC AUGUST 2, 2009

Match Date: 8/2/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              482.6558 100.00%

   2 McBride, Brad      TY61339  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              415.2830  86.04%

   3 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              412.3391  85.43%

   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              405.6412  84.04%

   5 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              371.9314  77.06%

   6 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              362.1797  75.04%

   7 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.0431  74.60%

   8 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              335.9944  69.61%

   9 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              321.1097  66.53%

  10 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              301.6367  62.50%

  11 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              301.0482  62.37%

  12 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              296.2585  61.38%

  13 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              219.8049  45.54%

  14 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.2543  45.43%

  15 Garcia, Ruben               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              215.1762  44.58%

  16 Ward, Jeff         A63704   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              211.7441  43.87%

  17 Dearth, Wes        A18071   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              205.0490  42.48%

  18 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.7531  42.42%

  19 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              202.1286  41.88%

  20 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              180.2194  37.34%

  21 Arbogast, Mike              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              164.9682  34.18%

  22 Swick, Doug        A63626   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              153.5480  31.81%

  23 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              146.7808  30.41%

  24 Walsh, Mark                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              146.6093  30.38%

  25 Bramel, Dick       A12116   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              142.0458  29.43%

  26 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              131.5264  27.25%

  27 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              123.0550  25.50%

  28 DeVenecia, Chris   A57607   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              120.4782  24.96%

  29 Bramel, Richard    A        U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               68.6384  14.22%

 

 

Printed: 08/02/2009 1:08 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page