PCPS SEPT. 13, 2009

Match Date: 9/13/2009

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open         85   0  12.27   6.9275 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited      88   0  12.77   6.8912  99.4760  99.48%

    3 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open         93   0  14.63   6.3568  91.7618  91.76%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         91   0  15.55   5.8521  84.4764  84.48%

    5 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited      82   0  14.26   5.7504  83.0083  83.01%

    6 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited      89   0  16.73   5.3198  76.7925  76.79%

    7 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open         88  10  15.08   5.1724  74.6647  74.66%

    8 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited      91   0  19.70   4.6193  66.6806  66.68%

    9 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open         94   0  20.81   4.5171  65.2053  65.21%

   10 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited      93   0  21.32   4.3621  62.9679  62.97%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production   79  10  17.99   3.8355  55.3663  55.37%

   12 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open         84  20  17.21   3.7188  53.6817  53.68%

   13 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited      91   0  25.59   3.5561  51.3331  51.33%

   14 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited      82   0  23.31   3.5178  50.7802  50.78%

   15 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         78  20  16.60   3.4940  50.4367  50.44%

   16 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      71  10  17.60   3.4659  50.0310  50.03%

   17 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production   79  10  20.10   3.4328  49.5532  49.55%

  Tie Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited      92   0  26.80   3.4328  49.5532  49.55%

   19 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited      92  10  24.84   3.3011  47.6521  47.65%

   20 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited      76   0  31.70   2.3975  34.6084  34.61%

   21 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited      73  40  16.01   2.0612  29.7539  29.75%

   22 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited      82  20  30.50   2.0328  29.3439  29.34%

   23 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production   68  20  24.23   1.9810  28.5962  28.60%

   24 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack   78  20  37.26   1.5566  22.4699  22.47%

   25 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited      69  40  25.46   1.1390  16.4417  16.44%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      47  80  36.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Big Barricade

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open         60   0   7.68   7.8125  70.0000 100.00%

    2 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited      65   0   9.13   7.1194  63.7898  91.13%

    3 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open         65   0   9.19   7.0729  63.3732  90.53%

    4 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open         66   0   9.68   6.8182  61.0911  87.27%

    5 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open         65   0  10.15   6.4039  57.3789  81.97%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         61   0   9.77   6.2436  55.9427  79.92%

    7 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited      65   0  11.21   5.7984  51.9537  74.22%

    8 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         68  10  10.76   5.3903  48.2971  69.00%

    9 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited      61   0  11.73   5.2003  46.5947  66.56%

   10 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited      63   0  13.34   4.7226  42.3145  60.45%

   11 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited      58  20   8.95   4.2458  38.0424  54.35%

   12 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production   55  10  11.82   3.8071  34.1116  48.73%

   13 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited      60  20  10.51   3.8059  34.1009  48.72%

   14 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited      63  10  15.33   3.4573  30.9774  44.25%

   15 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack   55   0  16.65   3.3033  29.5976  42.28%

   16 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited      68   0  20.85   3.2614  29.2221  41.75%

   17 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited      64  20  13.98   3.1474  28.2007  40.29%

   18 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open         56  20  12.83   2.8059  25.1409  35.92%

   19 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited      63  20  15.91   2.7027  24.2162  34.59%

   20 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited      60   0  23.43   2.5608  22.9448  32.78%

   21 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production   58   0  23.56   2.4618  22.0577  31.51%

   22 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited      56   0  23.26   2.4076  21.5721  30.82%

   23 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited      60  20  17.59   2.2740  20.3750  29.11%

   24 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      53  40  10.23   1.2708  11.3864  16.27%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production   37  20  14.47   1.1748  10.5262  15.04%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      51  20  36.61   0.8468   7.5873  10.84%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited     101  10  15.40   5.9091 115.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        109  10  18.21   5.4366 105.8044  92.00%

    3 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open        110   0  21.90   5.0228  97.7513  85.00%

    4 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited     105   0  21.21   4.9505  96.3442  83.78%

    5 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        111   0  23.00   4.8261  93.9232  81.67%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         99  10  18.53   4.8030  93.4736  81.28%

    7 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open        107   0  24.03   4.4528  86.6582  75.35%

    8 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open        106   0  24.47   4.3318  84.3034  73.31%

    9 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open         98  10  20.32   4.3307  84.2820  73.29%

   10 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited      97  10  21.77   3.9963  77.7740  67.63%

   11 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited     107   0  29.97   3.5702  69.4815  60.42%

   12 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited     110   0  32.37   3.3982  66.1341  57.51%

   13 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited     106  10  29.58   3.2454  63.1604  54.92%

   14 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited     106   0  33.98   3.1195  60.7102  52.79%

   15 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production  107   0  36.53   2.9291  57.0047  49.57%

   16 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited      99  10  31.99   2.7821  54.1439  47.08%

   17 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production   97   0  35.96   2.6974  52.4955  45.65%

   18 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited      93   0  40.72   2.2839  44.4481  38.65%

   19 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited      98  10  38.66   2.2763  44.3002  38.52%

   20 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited      86  20  31.90   2.0690  40.2659  35.01%

   21 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited      89  40  25.31   1.9360  37.6775  32.76%

   22 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      86  30  29.88   1.8742  36.4748  31.72%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited      76  10  49.18   1.3420  26.1173  22.71%

   24 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack   86  20  53.31   1.2380  24.0933  20.95%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production   69  40  59.20   0.4899   9.5342   8.29%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      48 110  78.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited     118   0  16.12   7.3201 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        121   0  19.58   6.1798 118.1913  84.42%

    3 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open        126   0  20.97   6.0086 114.9170  82.08%

    4 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        133   0  23.12   5.7526 110.0209  78.59%

    5 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     118  10  21.34   5.0609  96.7918  69.14%

    6 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open        124   0  25.01   4.9580  94.8238  67.73%

    7 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited     122  10  22.81   4.9101  93.9077  67.08%

    8 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production  124   0  26.86   4.6165  88.2925  63.07%

    9 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        129   0  27.97   4.6121  88.2084  63.01%

   10 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open        131   0  29.25   4.4786  85.6551  61.18%

   11 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited     127   0  28.60   4.4406  84.9283  60.66%

   12 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     125   0  30.06   4.1583  79.5292  56.81%

   13 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited     129  10  28.90   4.1176  78.7508  56.25%

   14 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited     118  20  24.38   4.0197  76.8785  54.91%

   15 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open        125   0  32.46   3.8509  73.6501  52.61%

   16 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited     120   0  32.76   3.6630  70.0564  50.04%

   17 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production  122   0  40.73   2.9953  57.2864  40.92%

   18 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production   99  10  30.86   2.8840  55.1577  39.40%

   19 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited     117  20  33.68   2.8800  55.0812  39.34%

   20 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited     109  10  35.40   2.7966  53.4862  38.20%

   21 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited     132   0  47.97   2.7517  52.6274  37.59%

   22 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack  115   0  47.77   2.4074  46.0425  32.89%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited     104   0  45.00   2.3111  44.2008  31.57%

   24 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     122   0  74.70   1.6332  31.2356  22.31%

   25 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited     105  60  39.38   1.1427  21.8546  15.61%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      67 110  55.54   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited      97   0  18.08   5.3650 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open         96   0  18.08   5.3097  98.9692  98.97%

    3 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open         94   0  19.57   4.8033  89.5303  89.53%

    4 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited      93   0  21.58   4.3095  80.3262  80.33%

    5 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open         94   0  23.46   4.0068  74.6841  74.68%

    6 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open         95   0  25.20   3.7698  70.2665  70.27%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         87  10  22.51   3.4207  63.7596  63.76%

    8 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited      85  10  22.35   3.3557  62.5480  62.55%

    9 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production   82   0  27.36   2.9971  55.8639  55.86%

   10 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited      89   0  30.37   2.9305  54.6226  54.62%

   11 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open         84  10  25.91   2.8560  53.2339  53.23%

   12 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited      92   0  32.34   2.8448  53.0252  53.03%

   13 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited      95   0  38.05   2.4967  46.5368  46.54%

   14 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open         87  20  27.16   2.4669  45.9814  45.98%

   15 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited      90   0  37.51   2.3994  44.7232  44.72%

   16 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited      86  10  34.70   2.1902  40.8239  40.82%

   17 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited      92   0  45.52   2.0211  37.6719  37.67%

   18 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack   84  20  36.64   1.7467  32.5573  32.56%

   19 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production   82   0  47.51   1.7260  32.1715  32.17%

   20 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      73  30  25.85   1.6634  31.0047  31.00%

   21 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited      73  30  27.28   1.5762  29.3793  29.38%

   22 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited      82  20  40.54   1.5294  28.5070  28.51%

   23 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited      83  10  50.05   1.4585  27.1855  27.19%

   24 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production   75  40  31.76   1.1020  20.5405  20.54%

   25 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited      60  20  53.72   0.7446  13.8788  13.88%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      62  50  84.62   0.1418   2.6431   2.64%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Arnold, Rick           17   C   Open        118   0  18.84   6.2633 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Paul, Kenneth           6   C   Limited     112   0  18.25   6.1370 122.4794  97.98%

    3 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        115   0  19.11   6.0178 120.1004  96.08%

    4 Tyler, Roy             16   M   Open        114   0  19.03   5.9905 119.5556  95.64%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        109   0  19.12   5.7008 113.7739  91.02%

    6 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     109   0  19.62   5.5556 110.8761  88.70%

    7 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        116   0  22.95   5.0545 100.8753  80.70%

    8 Stanchick, Steve        3   C   Limited     111  10  21.76   4.6415  92.6329  74.11%

    9 Grosman, Jenifer       18   C   Open        114   0  24.96   4.5673  91.1520  72.92%

   10 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     118   0  26.33   4.4816  89.4417  71.55%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          5   B   Production  109   0  24.42   4.4636  89.0824  71.27%

   12 Carter, Stephen         9   U   Open        109   0  24.45   4.4581  88.9727  71.18%

   13 McLean, Gail           21   C   Limited     101  10  21.59   4.2149  84.1190  67.30%

   14 Scott, Frank           26   C   Limited     107   0  26.58   4.0256  80.3410  64.27%

   15 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Limited      98  10  22.22   3.9604  79.0398  63.23%

   16 Wagner, Shane          15   U   Limited     111  10  27.27   3.7037  73.9167  59.13%

   17 Patterson, Marc        25   U   Limited     108  10  28.01   3.4988  69.8274  55.86%

   18 Fackender, Gary         2   U   Production  112   0  32.03   3.4967  69.7855  55.83%

   19 Lemanski, Jim          11   C   Production  109   0  32.70   3.3333  66.5244  53.22%

   20 Miller, Ron            23   C   Limited     106   0  31.87   3.3260  66.3787  53.10%

   21 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     108   0  33.65   3.2095  64.0537  51.24%

   22 Swick, Doug            24   D   Single Stack  107  10  33.96   2.8563  57.0047  45.60%

   23 Arbogast, Mike          7   U   Limited     106  10  35.14   2.7319  54.5220  43.62%

   24 Wolter, Barbara        14   D   Limited     101   0  40.18   2.5137  50.1672  40.13%

   25 Henriques, Orville     22   M   Limited      78  60  14.24   1.2640  25.2263  20.18%

   26 Sears, Tabitha         19   U   Limited      71  40  74.24   0.4176   8.3343   6.67%

 

 

PCPS SEPT. 13, 2009

Match Date: 9/13/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       595.4560 100.00%

   2 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              570.5767  95.82%

   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              529.6175  88.94%

   4 Arnold, Rick       A59916   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              521.1284  87.52%

   5 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              517.7447  86.95%

   6 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              510.9903  85.81%

   7 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.5722  82.05%

   8 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              447.3014  75.12%

   9 Carter, Stephen             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              412.8151  69.33%

  10 Grosman, Jenifer   A62613   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              412.0730  69.20%

  11 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              363.1583  60.99%

  12 Scott, Frank       A63170   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.0633  60.47%

  13 McLean, Gail       TYF57097 C   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              359.6645  60.40%

  14 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       355.1209  59.64%

  15 Stanchick, Steve   A57081   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              351.7158  59.07%

  16 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              297.8612  50.02%

  17 Adema, Jeff        TY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.8650  49.18%

  18 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              286.1532  48.06%

  19 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              266.6671  44.78%

  20 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.5859  42.92%

  21 Wagner, Shane      Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.7598  42.45%

  22 Arbogast, Mike              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.2011  39.84%

  23 Swick, Doug        A63626   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              211.7653  35.56%

  24 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 204.6389  34.37%

  25 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N Senior       191.9173  32.23%

  26 Sears, Tabitha              U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N               18.5647   3.12%

 

Printed: 09/13/2009 1:05 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page