PCPS OCTOBER SLOT MATCH 2009

Match Date: 10/11/2009

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open        109   0  13.18   8.2701 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        106   0  14.72   7.2011 104.4887  87.07%

    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        114   0  17.28   6.5972  95.7260  79.77%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited      98  10  13.41   6.5623  95.2196  79.35%

    5 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited     103  20  13.12   6.3262  91.7938  76.49%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        106   0  17.95   5.9053  85.6865  71.41%

    7 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open        103  10  16.52   5.6295  81.6846  68.07%

    8 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited      99   0  18.92   5.2326  75.9256  63.27%

    9 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open        109   0  21.77   5.0069  72.6506  60.54%

   10 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited     106   0  22.19   4.7769  69.3133  57.76%

   11 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production   85  10  16.59   4.5208  65.5973  54.66%

   12 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open         99  20  20.64   3.8275  55.5374  46.28%

   13 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production  118   0  31.71   3.7212  53.9950  45.00%

   14 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   90   0  24.95   3.6072  52.3408  43.62%

   15 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     104  30  22.30   3.3184  48.1503  40.13%

   16 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited     110   0  33.72   3.2622  47.3349  39.45%

   17 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production   95  10  27.05   3.1423  45.5951  38.00%

   18 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited     104  10  32.08   2.9302  42.5175  35.43%

   19 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited     103   0  37.37   2.7562  39.9927  33.33%

   20 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack   98  10  33.03   2.6642  38.6578  32.21%

   21 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  100  20  32.31   2.4760  35.9270  29.94%

   22 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production   84  10  33.23   2.2269  32.3125  26.93%

   23 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production   84  20  31.69   2.0196  29.3046  24.42%

 

Stage: 2  Can You Count

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited      98   0   7.35  13.3333 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open         96   0   7.51  12.7830  95.8727  95.87%

    3 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open         98   0   8.20  11.9512  89.6342  89.63%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        100   0   8.67  11.5340  86.5052  86.51%

    5 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production   96   0   8.35  11.4970  86.2277  86.23%

    6 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited      97   0   8.51  11.3984  85.4882  85.49%

    7 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open         93   0   8.70  10.6897  80.1730  80.17%

    8 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  100   0   9.63  10.3842  77.8817  77.88%

    9 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     100   0   9.90  10.1010  75.7577  75.76%

   10 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production   90   0   8.92  10.0897  75.6729  75.67%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         93   0   9.51   9.7792  73.3442  73.34%

   12 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited      99  20   8.17   9.6695  72.5214  72.52%

   13 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited      98   0  10.53   9.3067  69.8004  69.80%

   14 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open         97   0  10.43   9.3001  69.7509  69.75%

   15 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production   98   0  10.61   9.2366  69.2747  69.27%

   16 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open         87   0   9.46   9.1966  68.9747  68.97%

   17 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production   94   0  10.54   8.9184  66.8882  66.89%

   18 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited      99   0  11.27   8.7844  65.8832  65.88%

   19 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production   94   0  12.53   7.5020  56.2651  56.27%

   20 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited      97   0  14.05   6.9039  51.7794  51.78%

   21 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  100   0  15.76   6.3452  47.5891  47.59%

   22 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack   94   0  16.76   5.6086  42.0646  42.06%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      96   0  17.37   5.5268  41.4511  41.45%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open        132   0  20.38   6.4769 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        139   0  22.40   6.2054 134.1315  95.81%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited     127   0  21.72   5.8471 126.3867  90.28%

    4 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited     132   0  24.44   5.4010 116.7441  83.39%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129   0  25.13   5.1333 110.9577  79.26%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        121   0  23.84   5.0755 109.7083  78.36%

    7 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open        125  10  26.77   4.2959  92.8571  66.33%

    8 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open        130   0  34.20   3.8012  82.1640  58.69%

    9 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited     120  20  26.75   3.7383  80.8044  57.72%

   10 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited     124  10  33.91   3.3618  72.6662  51.90%

   11 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production  110  20  26.78   3.3607  72.6425  51.89%

   12 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production  110   0  33.21   3.3123  71.5963  51.14%

   13 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open        119  10  33.55   3.2489  70.2259  50.16%

   14 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     127  10  36.58   3.1985  69.1365  49.38%

   15 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited     125  10  38.26   3.0058  64.9712  46.41%

   16 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited     122   0  46.90   2.6013  56.2278  40.16%

   17 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production  111  10  39.62   2.5492  55.1017  39.36%

   18 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production  115  10  42.31   2.4817  53.6426  38.32%

   19 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production  124  20  42.28   2.4598  53.1693  37.98%

   20 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  118   0  50.02   2.3591  50.9926  36.42%

   21 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack  120  10  55.72   1.9742  42.6729  30.48%

   22 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production  103  30  62.49   1.1682  25.2510  18.04%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited     103  40  77.75   0.8103  17.5149  12.51%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open        119   0  16.93   7.0289 135.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        117   0  23.72   4.9325  94.7357  70.17%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        123   0  26.26   4.6839  89.9609  66.64%

    4 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open        110  10  21.65   4.6189  88.7125  65.71%

    5 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        119  30  20.65   4.3099  82.7777  61.32%

    6 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited     106  30  17.89   4.2482  81.5927  60.44%

    7 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production  107   0  26.15   4.0918  78.5888  58.21%

    8 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited     106   0  27.02   3.9230  75.3468  55.81%

    9 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open        116  10  27.45   3.8616  74.1675  54.94%

   10 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited     123  10  34.27   3.2973  63.3293  46.91%

   11 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     123  10  35.19   3.2111  61.6737  45.68%

   12 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited     115   0  37.87   3.0367  58.3241  43.20%

   13 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack  116   0  44.15   2.6274  50.4629  37.38%

   14 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open        106  10  41.22   2.3290  44.7318  33.13%

   15 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  113   0  49.17   2.2981  44.1383  32.70%

   16 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited     116  20  44.51   2.1568  41.4244  30.68%

   17 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production  102  30  35.54   2.0259  38.9103  28.82%

   18 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited     107  10  54.69   1.7736  34.0645  25.23%

   19 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production   94  10  48.12   1.7456  33.5267  24.83%

   20 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   94  10  48.50   1.7320  33.2655  24.64%

   21 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      97  30  51.71   1.2957  24.8858  18.43%

   22 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production   82  30  50.60   1.0277  19.7384  14.62%

   23 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production   36 170  38.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open        120   0  14.12   8.4986 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited     113   0  13.80   8.1884 120.4375  96.35%

    3 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        112  10  14.80   6.8919 101.3682  81.09%

    4 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open        119   0  17.78   6.6929  98.4412  78.75%

    5 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited     109   0  16.44   6.6302  97.5190  78.02%

    6 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production   97   0  15.46   6.2743  92.2843  73.83%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        117   0  19.03   6.1482  90.4296  72.34%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        107  10  16.31   5.9473  87.4747  69.98%

    9 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited     115   0  21.66   5.3093  78.0908  62.47%

   10 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open        106   0  19.99   5.3027  77.9937  62.39%

   11 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open        112   0  21.99   5.0932  74.9123  59.93%

   12 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     106   0  22.24   4.7662  70.1027  56.08%

   13 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited     102  10  20.16   4.5635  67.1213  53.70%

   14 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack  119   0  27.87   4.2698  62.8015  50.24%

   15 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited     108   0  27.25   3.9633  58.2934  46.63%

   16 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production  106   0  27.55   3.8475  56.5902  45.27%

   17 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production  108   0  28.35   3.8095  56.0313  44.83%

   18 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited     108   0  30.96   3.4884  51.3085  41.05%

   19 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  102  10  26.41   3.4835  51.2364  40.99%

   20 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production   96  10  32.68   2.6316  38.7064  30.97%

   21 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production   86   0  33.70   2.5519  37.5341  30.03%

   22 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      97  10  34.81   2.4993  36.7605  29.41%

   23 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   78  50  30.76   0.9103  13.3890  10.71%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         6   A   Open        112   0  11.26   9.9467 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie        5   C   Open        115   0  14.19   8.1043 105.9205  81.48%

    3 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        115  10  13.05   8.0460 105.1585  80.89%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        18   M   Limited     114  10  13.29   7.8254 102.2753  78.67%

    5 Noyes, Scott           19   B   Limited     107  10  13.79   7.0341  91.9333  70.72%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        118   0  17.67   6.6780  87.2792  67.14%

    7 Siira, Lee             21   B   Open        121   0  19.94   6.0682  79.3093  61.01%

    8 Collins, Duane         16   B   Limited     117  10  18.81   5.6885  74.3468  57.19%

    9 Sullins, Joe            9   B   Limited     114  10  18.83   5.5231  72.1850  55.53%

   10 Grosman, Jenifer        3   C   Open        112  20  18.62   4.9409  64.5759  49.67%

   11 Aytona, Ronald         22   D   Production  114   0  23.90   4.7699  62.3410  47.95%

   12 Patterson, Marc        23   U   Limited     114  10  22.74   4.5734  59.7728  45.98%

   13 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Production  101  10  20.18   4.5094  58.9363  45.34%

   14 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     120  10  25.08   4.3860  57.3235  44.10%

   15 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Production  105  20  23.77   3.5759  46.7358  35.95%

   16 Emerson, Bob           11   B   Production   99  20  22.17   3.5634  46.5724  35.82%

   17 Arnold, Rick            4   B   Open        105  40  18.54   3.5059  45.8209  35.25%

   18 Arbogast, Mike          1   U   Limited     114  10  29.87   3.4818  45.5059  35.00%

   19 Stimpfling, Robert     10   C   Production  109  20  25.68   3.4657  45.2955  34.84%

   20 Lemanski, Jim           8   C   Single Stack  117   0  41.97   2.7877  36.4343  28.03%

   21 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited     118  20  42.57   2.3021  30.0877  23.14%

   22 Cintra, Sandro         13   A   Production   69  40  15.03   1.9295  25.2179  19.40%

   23 Miller, Ron            15   U   Production   92  30  34.30   1.8076  23.6247  18.17%

 

PCPS OCTOBER SLOT MATCH 2009

Match Date: 10/11/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              745.8727 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              619.6659  83.08%

   3 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       617.5588  82.80%

   4 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              565.2561  75.78%

   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              552.4724  74.07%

   6 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              552.1043  74.02%

   7 Arnold, Rick       A59916   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              487.6893  65.39%

   8 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.0156  59.93%

   9 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              420.5585  56.38%

  10 Grosman, Jenifer   A62613   C   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              420.3318  56.35%

  11 Siira, Lee         TY31007  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              414.6622  55.59%

  12 Sullins, Joe       TY50450  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.7851  53.06%

  13 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       382.1444  51.23%

  14 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              333.1976  44.67%

  15 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              330.4517  44.30%

  16 Arbogast, Mike              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              310.4806  41.63%

  17 Aytona, Ronald     A64886   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              300.2267  40.25%

  18 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              280.2383  37.57%

  19 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.5511  37.35%

  20 Stimpfling, Robert A31845   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              275.1789  36.89%

  21 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 273.0940  36.61%

  22 Miller, Ron        TY52655  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              194.7258  26.11%

  23 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              190.6927  25.57%

 

Printed: 10/11/2009 3:10 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page