PCPS NOV 8, 2009

Match Date: 11/8/2009

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited     142   0  15.22   9.3298 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited     140   0  15.80   8.8608 142.4596  94.97%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open        125   0  14.11   8.8590 142.4307  94.95%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open        133  10  14.38   8.5535 137.5190  91.68%

    5 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited     137   0  17.51   7.8241 125.7921  83.86%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        137   0  17.59   7.7885 125.2197  83.48%

    7 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited     134   0  18.78   7.1353 114.7179  76.48%

    8 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open        146   0  22.71   6.4289 103.3607  68.91%

    9 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited     135   0  21.16   6.3800 102.5745  68.38%

   10 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited     126   0  20.04   6.2874 101.0858  67.39%

   11 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited     135   0  21.97   6.1447  98.7915  65.86%

   12 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited     139   0  22.65   6.1369  98.6661  65.78%

   13 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited     124  10  20.09   5.6745  91.2319  60.82%

   14 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production  128   0  24.37   5.2524  84.4455  56.30%

   15 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited     132   0  27.10   4.8708  78.3104  52.21%

   16 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited     122  20  21.81   4.6768  75.1913  50.13%

   17 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production  125  10  24.64   4.6672  75.0370  50.02%

   18 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open        141  10  30.47   4.2993  69.1221  46.08%

   19 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited     120   0  29.38   4.0844  65.6670  43.78%

   20 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack  121  10  28.74   3.8622  62.0946  41.40%

   21 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10  124   0  37.46   3.3102  53.2198  35.48%

   22 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited     136  10  41.61   3.0281  48.6843  32.46%

   23 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production  126   0  42.37   2.9738  47.8113  31.87%

   24 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10  120  10  44.18   2.4898  40.0298  26.69%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack  125  20  43.78   2.3984  38.5603  25.71%

   26 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production  108   0  46.88   2.3038  37.0394  24.69%

 

Stage: 2  Tight Squeeze

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open         51  10   5.97   6.8677  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         60   0   8.93   6.7189  58.7000  97.83%

    3 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited      54   0   8.15   6.6258  57.8866  96.48%

    4 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open         59   0  10.03   5.8824  51.3919  85.65%

    5 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack   56   0   9.72   5.7613  50.3339  83.89%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open         51  10   7.17   5.7183  49.9582  83.26%

    7 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited      52  10   7.45   5.6376  49.2532  82.09%

    8 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited      56   0  11.05   5.0679  44.2760  73.79%

    9 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited      52  10   8.45   4.9704  43.4241  72.37%

   10 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production   51  10   8.79   4.6644  40.7508  67.92%

   11 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open         40  10   6.50   4.6154  40.3227  67.20%

   12 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited      54  10   9.58   4.5929  40.1261  66.88%

   14 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10   58   0  16.07   3.6092  31.5320  52.55%

   15 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production   47  10  10.68   3.4644  30.2669  50.44%

   16 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited      54  30   6.94   3.4582  30.2127  50.35%

   17 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack   50  10  11.90   3.3613  29.3662  48.94%

   18 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited      42  20   7.37   2.9851  26.0795  43.47%

   19 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited      52  10  18.53   2.2666  19.8023  33.00%

   20 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10   47  20  12.19   2.2149  19.3506  32.25%

   22 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited      47  30   8.75   1.9429  16.9742  28.29%

   23 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      48  20  15.61   1.7937  15.6707  26.12%

   24 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited      44  30   7.94   1.7632  15.4043  25.67%

   25 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited      47  40   7.66   0.9138   7.9835  13.31%

   26 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production   39  30  11.50   0.7826   6.8372  11.40%

   27 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production   43  40  13.91   0.2157   1.8845   3.14%

   28 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited      34  80   6.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open        145   0  20.40   7.1078 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited     138   0  21.98   6.2784 132.4967  88.33%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open        143  10  21.20   6.2736 132.3954  88.26%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open        128  20  17.29   6.2464 131.8214  87.88%

    5 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited     122  10  18.58   6.0280 127.2124  84.81%

    6 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited     131  10  20.18   5.9960 126.5370  84.36%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        136   0  22.70   5.9912 126.4357  84.29%

    8 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited     138   0  26.65   5.1782 109.2785  72.85%

    9 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited     132   0  25.76   5.1242 108.1389  72.09%

   10 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited     132  20  26.34   4.2521  89.7345  59.82%

   11 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open        141   0  33.60   4.1964  88.5590  59.04%

   12 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited     135  10  29.82   4.1918  88.4620  58.97%

   13 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited     128  10  29.34   4.0218  84.8744  56.58%

   14 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited     134  10  31.46   3.9415  83.1797  55.45%

   15 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production  124   0  32.07   3.8665  81.5970  54.40%

   16 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited     125  30  27.42   3.4646  73.1155  48.74%

   17 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited     145   0  45.36   3.1966  67.4597  44.97%

   18 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack  144   0  48.81   2.9502  62.2598  41.51%

   19 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack  115  10  41.16   2.5510  53.8352  35.89%

   20 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production  119  30  35.61   2.4993  52.7442  35.16%

   21 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10  132   0  54.75   2.4110  50.8807  33.92%

   22 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production  126   0  53.57   2.3521  49.6377  33.09%

   23 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited     123  10  50.44   2.2403  47.2783  31.52%

   24 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited     137  10  60.91   2.0850  44.0010  29.33%

   25 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production  118  20  48.10   2.0374  42.9964  28.66%

   26 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10  129  20  54.62   1.9956  42.1143  28.08%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open        131   0  14.73   8.8934 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited     125   0  14.25   8.7719 147.9507  98.63%

    3 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited     136   0  17.14   7.9347 133.8301  89.22%

    4 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited     133   0  17.26   7.7057 129.9677  86.65%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open        130  10  16.30   7.3620 124.1707  82.78%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open        124  20  14.17   7.3394 123.7896  82.53%

    7 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited     122  10  16.52   6.7797 114.3494  76.23%

    8 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited     142   0  21.16   6.7108 113.1873  75.46%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        125  10  18.46   6.2297 105.0729  70.05%

   10 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited     128   0  20.72   6.1776 104.1941  69.46%

   11 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production  130   0  21.07   6.1699 104.0642  69.38%

   12 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production  122   0  20.49   5.9541 100.4245  66.95%

   13 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open        142   0  24.25   5.8557  98.7648  65.84%

   14 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited     139   0  26.22   5.3013  89.4141  59.61%

   15 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited     120  10  20.84   5.2783  89.0261  59.35%

   16 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited     133   0  25.60   5.1953  87.6262  58.42%

   17 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited     131   0  25.71   5.0953  85.9396  57.29%

   18 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited     117  30  17.64   4.9320  83.1853  55.46%

   19 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited     130   0  27.28   4.7654  80.3753  53.58%

   20 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack  144   0  38.31   3.7588  63.3976  42.27%

   21 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack  119  10  29.97   3.6370  61.3432  40.90%

   22 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production  119  10  30.01   3.6321  61.2606  40.84%

   23 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited     136   0  41.34   3.2898  55.4872  36.99%

   24 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10  136  10  41.32   3.0494  51.4325  34.29%

   25 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10  115  30  28.54   2.9783  50.2333  33.49%

   26 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production  111  10  45.86   2.2024  37.1466  24.76%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open        112  10  15.31   6.6623 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open        110  10  17.06   5.8617 109.9789  87.98%

    3 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited     120   0  22.81   5.2609  98.7065  78.97%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        113   0  22.07   5.1201  96.0648  76.85%

    5 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited     117   0  24.39   4.7970  90.0027  72.00%

    6 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited     117   0  24.65   4.7465  89.0552  71.24%

    7 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited     107   0  23.46   4.5610  85.5748  68.46%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open        115   0  27.73   4.1471  77.8091  62.25%

    9 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited     107  10  24.57   3.9479  74.0716  59.26%

   10 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited     101  10  25.43   3.5785  67.1409  53.71%

   11 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited     106  20  24.16   3.5596  66.7862  53.43%

   12 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited     103  20  26.89   3.0866  57.9117  46.33%

   13 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited     107   0  34.93   3.0633  57.4745  45.98%

   14 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production  100  10  30.68   2.9335  55.0392  44.03%

   15 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production  103   0  37.25   2.7651  51.8796  41.50%

   16 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production  100  10  32.67   2.7548  51.6864  41.35%

   17 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production  105   0  38.36   2.7372  51.3561  41.08%

   18 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open        106  20  33.11   2.5974  48.7332  38.99%

   19 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack   93  20  29.09   2.5095  47.0840  37.67%

   20 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited     100  20  31.99   2.5008  46.9207  37.54%

   21 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited      96  40  22.68   2.4691  46.3260  37.06%

   22 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10  107   0  51.79   2.0660  38.7629  31.01%

   23 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited     101  20  39.66   2.0424  38.3201  30.66%

   24 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack  103  20  49.07   1.6915  31.7364  25.39%

   25 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10  108  20  57.39   1.5334  28.7701  23.02%

   26 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited     114   0  80.93   1.4086  26.4286  21.14%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          3   M   Open         94   0  12.33   7.6237 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     25   M   Limited      97   0  15.03   6.4538  84.6544  84.65%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        23   A   Open         88   0  14.36   6.1281  80.3822  80.38%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie       22   B   Open         92   0  15.87   5.7971  76.0405  76.04%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         96   0  17.91   5.3601  70.3084  70.31%

    6 Cintra, Sandro          4   M   Limited      92   0  17.81   5.1656  67.7571  67.76%

    7 Paul, Kenneth          21   B   Limited      88   0  18.18   4.8405  63.4928  63.49%

    8 Collins, Duane         19   B   Limited      90   0  20.27   4.4401  58.2407  58.24%

    9 McLean, Gail           24   B   Limited      89  10  18.34   4.3075  56.5014  56.50%

   10 Mercak, Andy            5   C   Limited      93   0  23.19   4.0103  52.6031  52.60%

   11 Humphrey, Chuck         7   B   Open         95   0  26.48   3.5876  47.0585  47.06%

   12 Dilworth, Keith         9   M   Limited      89   0  25.28   3.5206  46.1797  46.18%

   13 Kaewplang, Ann         13   B   Production   88   0  26.53   3.3170  43.5091  43.51%

   14 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      86   0  26.54   3.2404  42.5043  42.50%

   15 Emerson, Bob           18   B   Single Stack   94   0  29.19   3.2203  42.2406  42.24%

   16 Heiring, Jerry         16   B   Production   94   0  32.86   2.8606  37.5225  37.52%

   17 Folker, Jesse          14   B   Limited      85   0  30.47   2.7896  36.5912  36.59%

   18 Patterson, Marc         6   U   Limited      84  20  24.53   2.6091  34.2235  34.22%

   19 Adema, Jeff             2   B   Limited      80  10  27.05   2.5878  33.9441  33.94%

   20 Rhoades, Marty          1   C   Limited 10   91   0  36.28   2.5083  32.9013  32.90%

   21 Fackender, Gary         8   U   Production   77  10  28.80   2.3264  30.5154  30.52%

   22 Roush, Darryl          10   B   Limited      75  30  20.05   2.2444  29.4398  29.44%

   23 Lemanski, Jim          17   C   Single Stack   93   0  43.17   2.1543  28.2579  28.26%

   24 Hird, York             26   U   Limited 10   88  20  33.53   2.0280  26.6013  26.60%

   25 Nichelson, Rex         15   D   Limited      92   0  46.18   1.9922  26.1317  26.13%

   26 Miller, Ron            20   U   Production   79  10  42.21   1.6347  21.4423  21.44%

 

 

PCPS NOV 8, 2009

Match Date: 11/8/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              654.1221 100.00%

   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              628.7255  96.12%

   3 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              597.8929  91.40%

   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              587.1303  89.76%

   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              581.8015  88.94%

   6 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              551.9123  84.37%

   7 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              548.7298  83.89%

   8 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              534.8665  81.77%

   9 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              496.0675  75.84%

  10 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.1288  70.95%

  11 McLean, Gail       TYF57097 B   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              459.6979  70.28%

  12 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              437.8681  66.94%

  13 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              408.6387  62.47%

  14 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              382.5209  58.48%

  15 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              367.5594  56.19%

  16 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.6044  55.13%

  17 Adema, Jeff        TY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.2336  53.54%

  18 Folker, Jesse      A56264   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.0356  52.29%

  19 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              316.9315  48.45%

  20 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              308.9701  47.23%

  21 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              253.5782  38.77%

  22 Heiring, Jerry     TY3650   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.7841  37.88%

  23 Rhoades, Marty     TY54890  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              245.3486  37.51%

  24 Nichelson, Rex     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              220.5351  33.71%

  25 Hird, York                  U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              220.4800  33.71%

  26 Miller, Ron        TY52655  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.0301  30.43%

 

Printed: 11/08/2009 1:34 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page