TBSPC DEC. 2009

Match Date: 12/6/2009

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         93   0  14.33   6.4899  95.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited      89   0  14.63   6.0834  89.0496  93.74%

    3 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      93   0  15.36   6.0547  88.6295  93.29%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited      90   0  15.16   5.9367  86.9022  91.48%

    5 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open         80  10  12.07   5.7995  84.8938  89.36%

    6 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   89   0  16.95   5.2507  76.8604  80.91%

    7 Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited      93   0  18.32   5.0764  74.3090  78.22%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         92   0  18.51   4.9703  72.7559  76.59%

    9 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      91   0  18.47   4.9269  72.1206  75.92%

   10 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open         94   0  20.27   4.6374  67.8829  71.46%

   11 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production   95   0  21.21   4.4790  65.5642  69.01%

   12 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      86  10  17.41   4.3653  63.8998  67.26%

   13 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production   93   0  21.56   4.3135  63.1416  66.46%

   14 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited      90   0  21.46   4.1938  61.3894  64.62%

   15 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited      86   0  21.15   4.0662  59.5216  62.65%

   16 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited      94   0  23.40   4.0171  58.8028  61.90%

   17 Martin, James           7   C   Limited      95   0  23.75   4.0000  58.5525  61.63%

   18 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production   91   0  22.99   3.9582  57.9406  60.99%

   19 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack   89   0  22.83   3.8984  57.0653  60.07%

   20 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production   91   0  23.35   3.8972  57.0477  60.05%

   21 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited      81   0  21.38   3.7886  55.4580  58.38%

   22 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production   87   0  23.57   3.6911  54.0308  56.87%

   23 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10   92   0  28.21   3.2613  47.7393  50.25%

   24 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   91   0  28.06   3.2431  47.4729  49.97%

   25 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production   86  10  23.45   3.2409  47.4407  49.94%

   26 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   89   0  30.64   2.9047  42.5194  44.76%

   27 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited      89   0  32.04   2.7778  40.6618  42.80%

   28 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   78  10  24.51   2.7744  40.6120  42.75%

   29 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      95   0  36.94   2.5717  37.6449  39.63%

   30 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited      95   0  37.08   2.5620  37.5029  39.48%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open         58   0   7.98   7.2682  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         58   0  11.36   5.1056  42.1474  70.25%

    3 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited      52   0  10.57   4.9196  40.6120  67.69%

    4 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      56   0  11.82   4.7377  39.1104  65.18%

    5 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      49   0  10.42   4.7025  38.8198  64.70%

    6 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open         53   0  11.60   4.5690  37.7177  62.86%

    7 Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited      49   0  10.80   4.5370  37.4536  62.42%

    8 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack   47   0  10.37   4.5323  37.4148  62.36%

    9 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      48  10   8.43   4.5077  37.2117  62.02%

   10 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited      59   0  14.27   4.1345  34.1309  56.88%

   11 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         52  10  11.20   3.7500  30.9568  51.59%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited      58   0  15.70   3.6943  30.4970  50.83%

   13 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10   57   0  15.75   3.6190  29.8753  49.79%

   14 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   46   0  13.30   3.4586  28.5512  47.59%

   15 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production   48   0  13.91   3.4508  28.4868  47.48%

   16 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   48   0  14.29   3.3590  27.7290  46.22%

   17 Martin, James           7   C   Limited      52   0  15.98   3.2541  26.8630  44.77%

   18 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   46   0  14.30   3.2168  26.5551  44.26%

   19 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited      46  10  11.31   3.1830  26.2761  43.79%

   20 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited      44   0  14.66   3.0014  24.7770  41.29%

   21 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited      51   0  17.16   2.9720  24.5343  40.89%

   22 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production   48   0  16.95   2.8319  23.3777  38.96%

   23 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production   39  10  10.99   2.6388  21.7837  36.31%

   24 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited      43  20   8.73   2.6346  21.7490  36.25%

   25 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   52   0  20.59   2.5255  20.8484  34.75%

   26 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production   43  10  13.36   2.4701  20.3910  33.99%

   27 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited      55   0  26.76   2.0553  16.9668  28.28%

   28 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      54   0  26.44   2.0424  16.8603  28.10%

   29 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production   45  10  17.32   2.0208  16.6820  27.80%

   30 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production   43  10  20.39   1.6184  13.3601  22.27%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open         98   0  11.63   8.4265 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      99   0  12.40   7.9839  99.4849  94.75%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         96   0  12.13   7.9143  98.6176  93.92%

    4 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open         99   0  12.89   7.6804  95.7031  91.15%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         95   0  12.87   7.3815  91.9786  87.60%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack   99   0  13.75   7.2000  89.7170  85.44%

    7 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     100   0  14.59   6.8540  85.4056  81.34%

    8 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production   99   0  17.19   5.7592  71.7636  68.35%

    9 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited      95   0  16.72   5.6818  70.7991  67.43%

   10 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited      98   0  18.23   5.3758  66.9862  63.80%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   91   0  17.29   5.2632  65.5831  62.46%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited      98   0  19.40   5.0515  62.9452  59.95%

   13 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production   91   0  18.66   4.8767  60.7670  57.87%

   14 Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited     100   0  21.20   4.7170  58.7771  55.98%

   15 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited      98   0  20.93   4.6823  58.3447  55.57%

   16 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production  101   0  21.61   4.6738  58.2388  55.47%

   17 Martin, James           7   C   Limited     102   0  22.30   4.5740  56.9952  54.28%

   18 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   83   0  18.47   4.4938  55.9958  53.33%

   19 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production  101   0  22.77   4.4357  55.2719  52.64%

   20 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited     101   0  24.20   4.1736  52.0059  49.53%

   21 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production  101   0  25.92   3.8966  48.5543  46.24%

   22 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production  101   0  26.67   3.7870  47.1886  44.94%

   23 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      99   0  26.52   3.7330  46.5158  44.30%

   24 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10  103   0  27.92   3.6891  45.9687  43.78%

   25 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production   93   0  25.95   3.5838  44.6566  42.53%

   26 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited     101   0  30.90   3.2686  40.7290  38.79%

   27 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   99   0  32.28   3.0669  38.2157  36.40%

   28 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited     102   0  33.76   3.0213  37.6475  35.85%

   29 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited     103   0  42.15   2.4437  30.4502  29.00%

   30 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     105   0  68.83   1.5255  19.0088  18.10%

 

Stage: 4  Times Two

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open         56   0   5.39  10.3896  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      53   0   6.05   8.7603  50.5908  84.32%

   R3 Noyes, Scott           32   U   Single Stack   53   0   6.34   8.3596  48.2767  80.46%

    4 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open         56   0   6.85   8.1752  47.2118  78.69%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         57   0   7.13   7.9944  46.1677  76.95%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         55   0   7.40   7.4324  42.9222  71.54%

    7 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited      51   0   6.87   7.4236  42.8713  71.45%

    8 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production   56   0   8.27   6.7715  39.1055  65.18%

    9 Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited      52   0   7.87   6.6074  38.1578  63.60%

   10 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited      47  10   5.86   6.3140  36.4634  60.77%

   11 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      50  10   6.35   6.2992  36.3779  60.63%

   12 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited      50   0   8.46   5.9102  34.1314  56.89%

   13 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production   52   0   9.08   5.7269  33.0729  55.12%

  R14 Roush, Darryl          31   B   Limited      47  10   6.51   5.6836  32.8228  54.70%

   15 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack   48  10   6.73   5.6464  32.6080  54.35%

   16 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10   53   0   9.44   5.6144  32.4232  54.04%

   17 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited      56   0  11.36   4.9296  28.4685  47.45%

   18 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production   43  10   6.73   4.9034  28.3172  47.20%

   19 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production   48   0  10.09   4.7572  27.4729  45.79%

   20 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production   40   0   8.44   4.7393  27.3695  45.62%

   21 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production   43  10   7.74   4.2636  24.6223  41.04%

   22 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   34   0   8.26   4.1162  23.7711  39.62%

   23 Martin, James           7   C   Limited      42  10   7.87   4.0661  23.4818  39.14%

   24 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited      57   0  15.61   3.6515  21.0874  35.15%

   25 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited      54   0  14.91   3.6217  20.9153  34.86%

   26 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production   43  10   9.64   3.4232  19.7690  32.95%

   27 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited      37  20   5.79   2.9361  16.9560  28.26%

   28 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   41  10  12.43   2.4940  14.4029  24.00%

   29 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited      38  20   7.59   2.3715  13.6954  22.83%

   30 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   40  20   9.87   2.0263  11.7019  19.50%

   31 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      52   0  28.18   1.8453  10.6566  17.76%

   32 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      35  30   5.69   0.8787   5.0745   8.46%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open        111   0  13.90   7.9856 115.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     111   0  15.92   6.9724 100.4090  87.31%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        110   0  15.78   6.9708 100.3859  87.29%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack  111   0  16.33   6.7973  97.8874  85.12%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        109   0  16.60   6.5663  94.5608  82.23%

    6 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited     109   0  17.88   6.0962  87.7909  76.34%

    7 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited     109   0  18.43   5.9143  85.1714  74.06%

    8 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open        108   0  19.15   5.6397  81.2169  70.62%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited     112   0  21.26   5.2681  75.8655  65.97%

   10 Martin, James           7   C   Limited     111   0  21.57   5.1460  74.1071  64.44%

   11 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited     110   0  22.29   4.9349  71.0671  61.80%

   12 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production  103   0  20.91   4.9259  70.9375  61.68%

   13 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production  100  10  18.41   4.8886  70.4003  61.22%

   14 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production  107   0  23.55   4.5435  65.4306  56.90%

   15 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited     108   0  23.93   4.5132  64.9942  56.52%

   16 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10  112   0  25.80   4.3411  62.5158  54.36%

   17 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      99  10  22.41   3.9714  57.1918  49.73%

   18 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited     108   0  27.29   3.9575  56.9916  49.56%

   19 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production  100  10  23.00   3.9130  56.3508  49.00%

   20 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production  102  10  23.63   3.8934  56.0685  48.76%

   21 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production   99   0  26.32   3.7614  54.1676  47.10%

   22 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited     109   0  31.08   3.5071  50.5055  43.92%

   23 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   95   0  29.03   3.2725  47.1270  40.98%

   24 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   88  10  24.58   3.1733  45.6984  39.74%

   25 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited     112   0  37.47   2.9891  43.0458  37.43%

   26 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     111   0  42.19   2.6310  37.8888  32.95%

   27 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   93  20  34.36   2.1246  30.5962  26.61%

   28 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production  101   0  52.47   1.9249  27.7203  24.10%

   29 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited      94  30  33.45   1.9133  27.5533  23.96%

  DNF Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad          28   M   Open        120   0  15.82   7.5853 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     111  10  18.27   5.5282  91.1005  72.88%

    3 Llanes, Leo            29   M   Open        116   0  21.24   5.4614  89.9997  72.00%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Single Stack  113   0  20.73   5.4510  89.8284  71.86%

    5 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited     119   0  22.06   5.3944  88.8956  71.12%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110  10  18.97   5.2715  86.8703  69.50%

    7 Noyes, Scott           24   B   Limited     109  10  19.18   5.1616  85.0593  68.05%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         18   M   Limited     113   0  21.96   5.1457  84.7972  67.84%

    9 Corn, Jay              27   B   Limited     114   0  24.28   4.6952  77.3733  61.90%

   10 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     103  10  20.07   4.6338  76.3615  61.09%

   11 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         97  30  14.86   4.5087  74.3000  59.44%

   12 Stimpfling, Robert     15   C   Production  109   0  24.98   4.3635  71.9072  57.53%

   13 DeRue, Neil            23   C   Production  109   0  26.92   4.0490  66.7245  53.38%

   14 Ward, Jeff             16   C   Production  103   0  28.11   3.6642  60.3832  48.31%

   15 DeCarlos, Jose         21   C   Limited      97  10  23.97   3.6295  59.8114  47.85%

   16 Kaewplang, Ann         10   B   Production   96  10  24.55   3.5031  57.7284  46.18%

   17 Adams, Erik            14   C   Limited 10  115   0  32.92   3.4933  57.5669  46.05%

   18 Fackender, Gary         8   C   Production  101  20  23.23   3.4869  57.4615  45.97%

   19 Araniego, Joey         22   D   Production  109   0  31.75   3.4331  56.5749  45.26%

   20 Paul, Kenneth          11   C   Production   88  10  23.36   3.3390  55.0242  44.02%

   21 Learman, Ralph         25   B   Limited     112  10  31.53   3.2350  53.3104  42.65%

   22 Chadwick, Tom           9   D   Limited     103   0  31.85   3.2339  53.2922  42.63%

   23 Nunnally, Mark          4   B   Production  109  20  29.01   3.0679  50.5567  40.45%

   24 Wendland, Stefan        6   U   Limited      96  20  27.94   2.7201  44.8252  35.86%

   25 Hobson, Steph          17   B   Production   99  20  34.12   2.3154  38.1560  30.52%

   26 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     115   0  53.63   2.1443  35.3364  28.27%

   27 Miller, Ron             5   U   Production   87  20  36.19   1.8513  30.5080  24.41%

   28 Martin, James           7   C   Limited     100  60  23.32   1.7153  28.2668  22.61%

   29 Balestra, Lou           3   C   Limited     115   0  68.77   1.6722  27.5566  22.05%

  DNF Schneider, Mark        30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

TBSPC DEC. 2009

Match Date: 12/6/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 McBride, Brad      TY61339  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              549.8938 100.00%

   2 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              451.5920  82.12%

   3 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              445.4280  81.00%

   4 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.2352  78.42%

   5 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              419.7321  76.33%

   6 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              404.5209  73.56%

   7 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.0984  70.40%

   8 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              381.3069  69.34%

   9 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              357.9631  65.10%

  10 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.0367  63.66%

  11 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.4723  59.92%

  12 Ward, Jeff         A63704   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              309.4431  56.27%

  13 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.6965  55.77%

  14 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.0158  54.74%

  15 DeCarlos, Jose     FY57699  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.3819  53.17%

  16 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              276.0892  50.21%

  17 DeRue, Neil        A60399   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.3399  49.89%

  18 Stimpfling, Robert A31845   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.5163  49.74%

  19 Martin, James      TY48324  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.2664  48.79%

  20 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.7577  48.69%

  21 Wendland, Stefan   A60461   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.3913  48.63%

  22 Hobson, Steph      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              263.5205  47.92%

  23 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              254.5175  46.28%

  24 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              250.4814  45.55%

  25 Araniego, Joey     A60521   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.1361  42.76%

  26 Schneider, Mark    A61570   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              208.6975  37.95%

  27 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              207.9286  37.81%

  28 Miller, Ron        TY52655  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.0906  32.20%

  29 Balestra, Lou      L1781    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              176.6097  32.12%

  30 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              157.3958  28.62%

  31 Noyes, Scott       REENTRY  U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               48.2767   8.78%

  32 Roush, Darryl      REENTRY  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               32.8228   5.97%

 

 

Printed: 12/06/2009 1:13 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page