PCPS Dec 2009

Match Date: 12/13/2009

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        127   0  14.03   9.0520 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited     137   0  15.27   8.9718 148.6710  99.11%

    3 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open        129   0  14.57   8.8538 146.7156  97.81%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        138   0  16.36   8.4352 139.7791  93.19%

    5 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited     135   0  17.50   7.7143 127.8331  85.22%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     132  10  16.49   7.3984 122.5983  81.73%

    7 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        138   0  19.93   6.9242 114.7404  76.49%

    8 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        119  10  15.76   6.9162 114.6078  76.41%

    9 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        144   0  20.91   6.8867 114.1190  76.08%

   10 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     121   0  18.02   6.7148 111.2704  74.18%

   11 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production  134   0  20.08   6.6733 110.5827  73.72%

   12 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     140   0  22.09   6.3377 105.0215  70.01%

   13 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        135   0  21.36   6.3202 104.7316  69.82%

   14 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production  140   0  22.61   6.1920 102.6072  68.40%

   15 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited     136   0  23.30   5.8369  96.7228  64.48%

   16 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited     123   0  21.20   5.8019  96.1428  64.10%

   17 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  122   0  21.38   5.7063  94.5587  63.04%

   18 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production  126   0  23.47   5.3686  88.9627  59.31%

   19 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited     127  20  20.17   5.3049  87.9071  58.60%

   20 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production  102   0  19.70   5.1777  85.7993  57.20%

   21 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited     126   0  24.76   5.0889  84.3278  56.22%

   22 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open        130  10  25.34   4.7356  78.4733  52.32%

   23 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     124   0  27.34   4.5355  75.1574  50.10%

   24 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     131   0  28.93   4.5282  75.0365  50.02%

   25 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     128   0  29.00   4.4138  73.1407  48.76%

   26 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production  134   0  31.20   4.2949  71.1705  47.45%

   27 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  119  20  28.28   3.5007  58.0098  38.67%

   28 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open        107  40  20.30   3.3005  54.6923  36.46%

   29 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production  115  10  36.34   2.8894  47.8800  31.92%

   30 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     107  50  38.08   1.4968  24.8034  16.54%

  DNF Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Close Quarter Standards

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     114   0  16.20   7.0370 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production  102   0  14.56   7.0055 119.4628  99.55%

    3 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited      99   0  14.47   6.8417 116.6696  97.22%

    4 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open         93  10  12.29   6.7535 115.1656  95.97%

    5 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited      91  10  12.29   6.5907 112.3894  93.66%

    6 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production  104   0  16.21   6.4158 109.4068  91.17%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        113   0  18.03   6.2673 106.8745  89.06%

    8 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        111   0  17.97   6.1770 105.3347  87.78%

    9 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     110   0  18.86   5.8324  99.4583  82.88%

   10 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open         97  10  15.08   5.7692  98.3806  81.98%

   11 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        110  10  17.55   5.6980  97.1664  80.97%

   12 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     110   0  20.03   5.4918  93.6501  78.04%

   13 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited     110   0  20.26   5.4294  92.5860  77.16%

   14 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited      99   0  18.53   5.3427  91.1076  75.92%

   15 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     110   0  20.80   5.2885  90.1833  75.15%

   16 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open         97  20  15.16   5.0792  86.6142  72.18%

   17 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production  108   0  22.52   4.7957  81.7797  68.15%

   18 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production   86   0  18.43   4.6663  79.5731  66.31%

   19 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  113   0  24.66   4.5823  78.1407  65.12%

   20 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production   66   0  15.63   4.2226  72.0068  60.01%

   21 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     105   0  25.73   4.0808  69.5887  57.99%

   22 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        107  10  24.60   3.9431  67.2406  56.03%

   23 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open         98   0  28.07   3.4913  59.5362  49.61%

   24 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     105   0  32.27   3.2538  55.4861  46.24%

   25 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production   82  20  19.62   3.1600  53.8866  44.91%

   26 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited      92  30  20.79   2.9822  50.8546  42.38%

   27 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production   83  10  25.16   2.9014  49.4768  41.23%

   28 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     106   0  38.68   2.7404  46.7313  38.94%

   29 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited      71  40  26.88   1.1533  19.6669  16.39%

   30 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         69  60  13.84   0.6503  11.0894   9.24%

  DNF Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        151   0  22.22   6.7957 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        145   0  21.71   6.6789 157.2500  98.28%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     146   0  27.46   5.3168 125.1803  78.24%

    4 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open        132  10  24.60   4.9593 116.7632  72.98%

    5 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        148   0  30.37   4.8732 114.7361  71.71%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        147   0  30.19   4.8692 114.6419  71.65%

    7 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production  126   0  28.25   4.4602 105.0123  65.63%

    8 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open        146   0  34.34   4.2516 100.1009  62.56%

    9 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited     132  10  28.90   4.2215  99.3923  62.12%

   10 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     132  20  30.62   3.6577  86.1180  53.82%

   11 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open        149   0  40.94   3.6395  85.6895  53.56%

   12 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        147  10  37.74   3.6301  85.4682  53.42%

   13 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     144  10  39.77   3.3694  79.3302  49.58%

   14 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited     132   0  40.89   3.2282  76.0057  47.50%

   15 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited     138  30  34.11   3.1662  74.5460  46.59%

   16 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited     151   0  49.59   3.0450  71.6924  44.81%

   17 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited     129  30  33.18   2.9837  70.2491  43.91%

   18 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        140  20  42.67   2.8123  66.2136  41.38%

   19 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production  136   0  49.28   2.7597  64.9752  40.61%

   20 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production  116  20  36.76   2.6115  61.4859  38.43%

   21 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  113  10  41.83   2.4623  57.9731  36.23%

   22 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     125  10  47.27   2.4328  57.2786  35.80%

   23 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     137  10  57.11   2.2238  52.3578  32.72%

   24 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production  101  10  42.02   2.1656  50.9875  31.87%

   25 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  126  30  54.93   1.7477  41.1484  25.72%

   26 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     128  40  58.35   1.5081  35.5072  22.19%

   27 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited     101  50  34.39   1.4830  34.9162  21.82%

   28 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     123  70  36.60   1.4481  34.0945  21.31%

   29 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production   94  60  47.40   0.7173  16.8883  10.56%

   30 Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited     130  70 107.91   0.5560  13.0906   8.18%

   31 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production   97 100  66.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        147   0  19.07   7.7084 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     145   0  21.87   6.6301 137.6182  86.01%

    3 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        146   0  22.26   6.5588 136.1382  85.09%

    4 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited     144  10  21.88   6.1243 127.1195  79.45%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        144  10  21.93   6.1104 126.8310  79.27%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        145   0  23.82   6.0873 126.3515  78.97%

    7 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited     154   0  25.99   5.9254 122.9910  76.87%

    8 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     130   0  22.80   5.7018 118.3499  73.97%

    9 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited     142  10  23.27   5.6725 117.7417  73.59%

   10 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        145   0  26.08   5.5598 115.4024  72.13%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  132   0  26.61   4.9605 102.9630  64.35%

   12 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open        120  30  19.65   4.5802  95.0693  59.42%

   13 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     132  20  24.63   4.5473  94.3864  58.99%

   14 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited     133  10  27.20   4.5221  93.8633  58.66%

   15 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open        127  10  27.04   4.3269  89.8116  56.13%

   16 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production  129  10  27.76   4.2867  88.9772  55.61%

   17 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        150   0  36.15   4.1494  86.1273  53.83%

   18 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open        152   0  37.93   4.0074  83.1799  51.99%

   19 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production  114   0  28.48   4.0028  83.0844  51.93%

   20 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production  130   0  32.83   3.9598  82.1919  51.37%

   21 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production  105  10  24.19   3.9272  81.5152  50.95%

   22 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production  130   0  36.12   3.5991  74.7050  46.69%

   23 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     139  10  40.56   3.1805  66.0163  41.26%

   24 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited     116  40  28.36   2.6798  55.6235  34.76%

   25 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     125  40  34.34   2.4752  51.3767  32.11%

   26 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     136  10  51.41   2.4509  50.8723  31.80%

   27 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production  125  10  47.72   2.4099  50.0213  31.26%

   28 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited     133  30  49.41   2.0846  43.2692  27.04%

   29 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     119  40  38.99   2.0262  42.0570  26.29%

   30 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  119  70  37.09   1.3211  27.4215  17.14%

   31 Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited     120  40  94.95   0.8425  17.4874  10.93%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        126   0  15.88   7.9345 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     129   0  17.55   7.3504 129.6939  92.64%

    3 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        128  10  16.22   7.2750 128.3635  91.69%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        127   0  18.40   6.9022 121.7856  86.99%

    5 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited     130   0  19.70   6.5990 116.4358  83.17%

    6 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        128   0  22.54   5.6788 100.1994  71.57%

    7 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited     126   0  22.39   5.6275  99.2942  70.92%

    8 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        130   0  23.85   5.4507  96.1747  68.70%

    9 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited     120  20  18.57   5.3850  95.0154  67.87%

   10 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        125   0  23.31   5.3625  94.6184  67.58%

   11 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open        105  10  18.16   5.2313  92.3035  65.93%

   12 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open        128  10  23.04   5.1215  90.3661  64.55%

   13 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited     124   0  24.86   4.9879  88.0088  62.86%

   14 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     122   0  29.01   4.2054  74.2020  53.00%

   15 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production  102   0  24.83   4.1079  72.4817  51.77%

   16 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open        122   0  30.54   3.9948  70.4861  50.35%

   17 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production  103  10  24.65   3.7728  66.5690  47.55%

   18 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     122   0  32.35   3.7713  66.5426  47.53%

   19 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited     121   0  34.54   3.5032  61.8121  44.15%

   20 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited     106  20  25.49   3.3739  59.5307  42.52%

   21 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     126   0  38.87   3.2416  57.1963  40.85%

   22 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  115  10  33.22   3.1607  55.7689  39.83%

   23 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     103  40  20.57   3.0627  54.0397  38.60%

   24 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production  109  10  32.40   3.0556  53.9144  38.51%

   25 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production  113  10  35.57   2.8957  51.0931  36.50%

   26 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production  112   0  40.39   2.7730  48.9281  34.95%

   27 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     111  10  41.34   2.4432  43.1090  30.79%

   28 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production  112  20  39.49   2.3297  41.1063  29.36%

   29 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     104  50  26.18   2.0626  36.3935  26.00%

   30 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  103  30  49.11   1.4865  26.2285  18.73%

  DNF Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert         13   M   Open        112   0  16.41   6.8251 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Cintra, Sandro          7   M   Limited     119   0  18.14   6.5601 120.1466  96.12%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     112   0  18.49   6.0573 110.9379  88.75%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        107   0  17.68   6.0520 110.8409  88.67%

    5 Wilson, Rory           18   B   Limited     109   0  18.37   5.9336 108.6724  86.94%

    6 Cutler, Andrew         19   B   Open        107   0  19.03   5.6227 102.9783  82.38%

    7 Dilworth, Keith         8   U   Open        106   0  20.50   5.1707  94.7001  75.76%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        105  20  16.90   5.0296  92.1159  73.69%

    9 Joseph, Randy          16   C   Open        117   0  23.45   4.9893  91.3778  73.10%

   10 Carter, Stephen        15   U   Open        117   0  23.53   4.9724  91.0683  72.85%

   11 Kaewplang, Ann          3   B   Production  111   0  22.41   4.9531  90.7148  72.57%

   12 Fackender, Gary        11   C   Production  103   0  22.48   4.5819  83.9164  67.13%

   13 Leon, Plinio           17   M   Production   93   0  21.06   4.4160  80.8779  64.70%

   14 Folker, Jesse          23   B   Limited     104  10  22.31   4.2134  77.1674  61.73%

   15 Sahah, Sami            24   U   Limited     117   0  29.18   4.0096  73.4348  58.75%

   16 Sullins, Joe           10   B   Limited     110  10  25.86   3.8670  70.8231  56.66%

   17 Bailey, Jim             6   C   Open        101  10  25.30   3.5968  65.8745  52.70%

   18 Kriete, John           25   U   Limited     106   0  29.89   3.5463  64.9496  51.96%

   19 Paul, Kenneth           9   C   Production   84   0  23.76   3.5354  64.7500  51.80%

   20 Humphrey, Chuck         5   B   Open        116  10  33.06   3.2063  58.7226  46.98%

   21 Patterson, Marc        22   C   Limited      99   0  31.09   3.1843  58.3197  46.66%

   22 Swick, Doug            29   D   Single Stack  110  10  31.47   3.1776  58.1969  46.56%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        31   D   Limited     113   0  37.93   2.9792  54.5633  43.65%

   24 Chadwick, Tom           4   D   Limited     101   0  34.01   2.9697  54.3893  43.51%

   25 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      92  40  18.63   2.7912  51.1201  40.90%

   26 DeRue, Neil            21   C   Production   88  10  29.60   2.6351  48.2612  38.61%

   27 Miller, Ron            28   U   Production  105   0  40.89   2.5679  47.0304  37.62%

   28 Emerson, Bob           26   B   Production   87  10  30.63   2.5139  46.0414  36.83%

   29 Adema, Jeff            14   B   Limited      88  30  23.40   2.4786  45.3949  36.32%

   30 Mercak, Andy           27   C   Limited      81  40  20.37   2.0128  36.8639  29.49%

  DNF Stewart, Miles         30   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

PCPS Dec 2009

Match Date: 12/13/2009

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              838.5291 100.00%

   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              746.0286  88.97%

   3 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              724.1546  86.36%

   4 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              685.2260  81.72%

   5 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              667.0654  79.55%

   6 Cutler, Andrew     A57993   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              660.2452  78.74%

   7 Wilson, Rory       TY58469  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              636.1813  75.87%

   8 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              632.1659  75.39%

   9 Carter, Stephen             U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              574.1193  68.47%

  10 Leon, Plinio       L2980    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              569.9326  67.97%

  11 Folker, Jesse      A56264   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              553.0133  65.95%

  12 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              526.6919  62.81%

  13 Sullins, Joe       TY50450  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              523.2215  62.40%

  14 Joseph, Randy      A57561   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              518.0976  61.79%

  15 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.4868  58.49%

  16 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              471.6555  56.25%

  17 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              459.1371  54.76%

  18 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              455.8651  54.36%

  19 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              454.0084  54.14%

  20 Bailey, Jim        A57725   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              449.8712  53.65%

  21 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              423.1970  50.47%

  22 Sahah, Sami        TY34520  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.1352  47.00%

  23 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              382.6708  45.64%

  24 Kriete, John       Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              366.0194  43.65%

  25 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              349.8317  41.72%

  26 DeRue, Neil        A60399   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.4423  37.98%

  27 Adema, Jeff        TY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              311.2750  37.12%

  28 Swick, Doug        A63626   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              289.1458  34.48%

  29 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              264.3413  31.52%

  30 Miller, Ron        TY52655  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              258.8053  30.86%

  31 Stewart, Miles              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               30.5780   3.65%

Printed: 12/13/2009 1:55 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page