TBSPC EASTER MATCH

Match Date: 4/4/2010

 

Stage: 1  SCOTT'S HOP

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open         95   0  16.99   5.5915 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open         99   0  21.88   4.5247  80.9210  80.92%

    3 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production   92   0  20.57   4.4725  79.9875  79.99%

    4 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited      99   0  22.58   4.3844  78.4119  78.41%

    5 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10   96   0  22.16   4.3321  77.4765  77.48%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         98   0  22.93   4.2739  76.4357  76.44%

    7 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited      92   0  21.72   4.2357  75.7525  75.75%

    8 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      93   0  22.03   4.2215  75.4985  75.50%

    9 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack   94   0  22.29   4.2171  75.4198  75.42%

   10 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production   88   0  21.39   4.1141  73.5778  73.58%

   11 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   96   0  23.36   4.1096  73.4973  73.50%

   12 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited      96   0  23.90   4.0167  71.8358  71.84%

   13 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open         95   0  24.14   3.9354  70.3818  70.38%

   14 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited      98   0  25.82   3.7955  67.8798  67.88%

   15 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited      97   0  25.76   3.7655  67.3433  67.34%

   16 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production   90   0  23.93   3.7610  67.2628  67.26%

   17 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver     90  10  22.04   3.6298  64.9164  64.92%

   18 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production   86   0  23.99   3.5848  64.1116  64.11%

   19 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open         92   0  27.64   3.3285  59.5279  59.53%

   20 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open         98   0  30.68   3.1943  57.1278  57.13%

   21 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited      96   0  31.52   3.0457  54.4702  54.47%

   22 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production   88   0  36.50   2.4110  43.1190  43.12%

   23 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      90   0  38.40   2.3438  41.9172  41.92%

   24 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     100   0  44.46   2.2492  40.2253  40.23%

   25 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production   93  20  34.50   2.1159  37.8414  37.84%

   26 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      96   0  51.84   1.8519  33.1199  33.12%

   27 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open         95  10  60.00   1.4167  25.3367  25.34%

   28 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production   92   0  70.36   1.3076  23.3855  23.39%

   29 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production   86   0  67.14   1.2809  22.9080  22.91%

   30 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production   73  60  14.51   0.8959  16.0225  16.02%

   31 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited      81  50  36.93   0.8394  15.0121  15.01%

 

Stage: 2  HOPPING SCOTT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited      82   0   9.50   8.6316  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production   82   0   9.89   8.2912  86.4507  96.06%

    3 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production   80   0   9.69   8.2559  86.0826  95.65%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         83   0  10.17   8.1613  85.0963  94.55%

    5 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   78   0   9.81   7.9511  82.9046  92.12%

    6 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited      77   0   9.77   7.8813  82.1768  91.31%

    7 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open         83   0  10.63   7.8081  81.4135  90.46%

    8 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      78  10   8.73   7.7892  81.2165  90.24%

    9 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10   86   0  11.15   7.7130  80.4219  89.36%

   10 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production   76   0  10.00   7.6000  79.2437  88.05%

   11 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited      85   0  11.50   7.3913  77.0676  85.63%

   12 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited      80  10   9.76   7.1721  74.7821  83.09%

   13 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited      86   0  12.19   7.0550  73.5611  81.73%

   14 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open         82   0  12.01   6.8276  71.1900  79.10%

   15 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack   88   0  13.34   6.5967  68.7825  76.42%

   16 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open         88   0  13.35   6.5918  68.7314  76.37%

   17 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver     81   0  12.34   6.5640  68.4415  76.05%

   18 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production   72   0  11.09   6.4923  67.6939  75.22%

   19 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open         88   0  13.91   6.3264  65.9641  73.29%

   20 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open         81  10  12.39   5.7304  59.7498  66.39%

   21 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open         85  10  13.85   5.4152  56.4632  62.74%

   22 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      72   0  13.96   5.1576  53.7773  59.75%

   23 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production   80   0  15.55   5.1447  53.6428  59.60%

   24 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production   76   0  14.93   5.0904  53.0766  58.97%

   25 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      84   0  20.69   4.0599  42.3318  47.04%

   26 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited      81  30  13.58   3.7555  39.1579  43.51%

   27 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited      82  20  20.03   3.0954  32.2751  35.86%

   28 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production   75  10  24.47   2.6563  27.6967  30.77%

   29 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production   67  40  10.39   2.5987  27.0961  30.11%

   30 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production   73  20  20.40   2.5980  27.0888  30.10%

   31 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      90  10  33.46   2.3909  24.9294  27.70%

 

Stage: 3  BAD BUNNY

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open        129   0  18.63   6.9243 135.0000 100.00%

    2 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10  130   0  19.36   6.7149 130.9174  96.98%

    3 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production  127   0  19.89   6.3851 124.4875  92.21%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129   0  22.66   5.6929 110.9919  82.22%

    5 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open        128   0  22.73   5.6313 109.7910  81.33%

    6 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  105   0  19.20   5.4688 106.6228  78.98%

    7 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open        133   0  25.22   5.2736 102.8170  76.16%

    8 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  129   0  24.64   5.2354 102.0723  75.61%

    9 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     113  20  18.25   5.0959  99.3525  73.59%

   10 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver    127   0  26.35   4.8197  93.9675  69.61%

   11 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production  113  20  19.56   4.7546  92.6983  68.67%

   12 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack  126   0  26.92   4.6805  91.2536  67.60%

   13 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited     118  30  19.28   4.5643  88.9881  65.92%

   14 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production  105   0  23.25   4.5161  88.0484  65.22%

   15 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited     116  30  19.17   4.4862  87.4654  64.79%

   16 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited     127   0  28.33   4.4829  87.4011  64.74%

   17 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open        129   0  29.08   4.4360  86.4867  64.06%

   18 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open        128   0  29.94   4.2752  83.3517  61.74%

   19 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited     127   0  30.49   4.1653  81.2090  60.15%

   20 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production  116  10  26.14   4.0551  79.0605  58.56%

   21 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited     125  10  30.44   3.7779  73.6560  54.56%

   22 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited     115  20  27.82   3.4148  66.5768  49.32%

   23 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited     131   0  41.09   3.1881  62.1570  46.04%

   24 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited     111   0  37.08   2.9935  58.3629  43.23%

   25 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     133   0  45.74   2.9077  56.6901  41.99%

   26 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited     123  20  36.24   2.8422  55.4131  41.05%

   27 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open        126   0  46.11   2.7326  53.2763  39.46%

   28 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production  105  30  29.25   2.5641  49.9911  37.03%

   29 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production   91  40  27.51   1.8539  36.1447  26.77%

   30 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production  100  30  46.22   1.5145  29.5275  21.87%

   31 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production  103  30  48.58   1.5027  29.2975  21.70%

 

Stage: 4  Can You Count

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited      98   0   8.14  12.0393 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production  100   0   8.51  11.7509  97.6045  97.60%

    3 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver     99   0   8.79  11.2628  93.5503  93.55%

    4 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10  100   0   8.95  11.1732  92.8061  92.81%

    5 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  100   0   8.99  11.1235  92.3932  92.39%

    6 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production   92   0   8.35  11.0180  91.5169  91.52%

    7 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open        100   0   9.28  10.7759  89.5060  89.51%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         98   0   9.30  10.5376  87.5267  87.53%

    9 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited      99   0   9.45  10.4762  87.0167  87.02%

   10 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited      99   0   9.62  10.2911  85.4792  85.48%

   11 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open        100   0   9.76  10.2459  85.1038  85.10%

   12 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production   94   0   9.87   9.5238  79.1059  79.11%

   13 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited     100   0  10.51   9.5147  79.0303  79.03%

   14 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     100   0  10.64   9.3985  78.0652  78.07%

   15 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production   86   0   9.43   9.1198  75.7503  75.75%

   16 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production   98   0  10.98   8.9253  74.1347  74.13%

   17 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited     100   0  11.68   8.5616  71.1138  71.11%

   18 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack  100   0  11.83   8.4531  70.2126  70.21%

   19 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production   98  20   9.64   8.0913  67.2074  67.21%

   20 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited     100   0  12.91   7.7459  64.3385  64.34%

   21 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open         99   0  13.04   7.5920  63.0601  63.06%

   22 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open         99   0  13.46   7.3551  61.0924  61.09%

   23 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open         99   0  13.97   7.0866  58.8622  58.86%

   24 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production   92   0  13.20   6.9697  57.8912  57.89%

   25 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited      95  40   7.94   6.9270  57.5366  57.54%

   26 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      98  20  11.84   6.5878  54.7191  54.72%

   27 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     100   0  17.14   5.8343  48.4605  48.46%

   28 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production   96   0  17.40   5.5172  45.8266  45.83%

   29 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open         99  50  10.09   4.8563  40.3371  40.34%

   30 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production  100  50  11.60   4.3103  35.8019  35.80%

   31 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      88   0  21.24   4.1431  34.4131  34.41%

 

Stage: 5  GENE'S EASTER BASKET

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production   76   0   7.50  10.1333  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited      80   0   8.16   9.8039  87.0744  96.75%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open         85   0   8.69   9.7814  86.8746  96.53%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited      87   0   8.92   9.7534  86.6259  96.25%

    5 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open         85   0   8.96   9.4866  84.2563  93.62%

    6 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited      77  10   7.78   8.6118  76.4866  84.99%

    7 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited      86   0  10.13   8.4896  75.4013  83.78%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         84   0  10.04   8.3665  74.3080  82.56%

    9 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production   78   0   9.33   8.3601  74.2511  82.50%

   10 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production   68   0   8.37   8.1243  72.1568  80.17%

   11 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10   88   0  10.89   8.0808  71.7705  79.74%

   12 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open         86   0  10.80   7.9630  70.7242  78.58%

   13 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited      76  10   8.31   7.9422  70.5395  78.38%

   14 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver     86   0  11.37   7.5638  67.1787  74.64%

   15 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited      82   0  11.01   7.4478  66.1484  73.50%

   16 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production   70   0   9.61   7.2841  64.6945  71.88%

   17 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   80   0  11.11   7.2007  63.9538  71.06%

   18 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      72   0  10.36   6.9498  61.7254  68.58%

   19 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited      86   0  12.46   6.9021  61.3017  68.11%

   20 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open         75  20   8.18   6.7237  59.7173  66.35%

   21 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open         86   0  12.95   6.6409  58.9819  65.54%

   22 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited      79   0  12.31   6.4175  56.9977  63.33%

   23 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production   68   0  10.71   6.3492  56.3911  62.66%

   24 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      84   0  13.99   6.0043  53.3278  59.25%

   25 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production   76   0  13.10   5.8015  51.5266  57.25%

   26 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production   72   0  14.36   5.0139  44.5315  49.48%

   27 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack   84   0  17.05   4.9267  43.7570  48.62%

   28 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open         81   0  17.74   4.5660  40.5534  45.06%

   29 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      90   0  23.00   3.9130  34.7537  38.62%

   30 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production   67  10  19.37   2.9427  26.1359  29.04%

   31 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production   66  30  19.91   1.8081  16.0588  17.84%

 

Stage: 6  RAPID RABBIT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        3   B   Open        115   0  12.51   9.1926 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         28   A   Limited     110   0  12.24   8.9869 117.3148  97.76%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   B   Limited     112   0  12.81   8.7432 114.1335  95.11%

    4 Roush, Darryl           1   B   Limited     109   0  12.82   8.5023 110.9888  92.49%

    5 Hudson, Robbin          7   B   Limited 10  115   0  14.57   7.8929 103.0337  85.86%

    6 Noyes, Scott           24   U   Production   93  10  11.06   7.5045  97.9636  81.64%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110   0  14.72   7.4728  97.5498  81.29%

    8 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  104   0  13.94   7.4605  97.3892  81.16%

    9 Calcut, Jack            6   B   Production   96   0  12.98   7.3960  96.5472  80.46%

   10 Hildabrand, Steve      20   B   Production  100   0  13.69   7.3046  95.3541  79.46%

   11 Dommisse, Adriaan      26   B   Open        112   0  15.38   7.2822  95.0617  79.22%

   12 Bowers, Robert         25   U   Single Stack  113   0  16.60   6.8072  88.8610  74.05%

   13 Collins, Duane          9   B   Limited      97  10  12.93   6.7285  87.8337  73.19%

   14 Hyatt, Tony            17   B   Limited     114   0  17.31   6.5858  85.9709  71.64%

   15 Nunnally, Mark         15   B   Production  106   0  16.25   6.5231  85.1524  70.96%

   16 Swick, Doug             4   U   Limited     115   0  17.69   6.5008  84.8613  70.72%

   17 Wendland, Stefan       16   D   Limited     110   0  17.29   6.3621  83.0507  69.21%

   18 Malvarez, J. J         30   C   Production  112   0  18.33   6.1102  79.7624  66.47%

   19 Perla, Lee             19   A   Open        110   0  18.13   6.0673  79.2024  66.00%

   20 Llanes, Leo             5   M   Open        107   0  18.20   5.8791  76.7456  63.95%

   21 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  104  10  16.12   5.8313  76.1217  63.43%

   22 McIntyre, Don          21   D   Production  116   0  20.14   5.7597  75.1870  62.66%

   23 Adams, Erik            31   C   Limited     115   0  20.15   5.7072  74.5017  62.08%

   24 Walsh, Clifford        23   GM  Revolver    113   0  20.23   5.5858  72.9169  60.76%

   25 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited     112   0  21.68   5.1661  67.4382  56.20%

   26 Learman, Ralph         22   B   Open        111   0  23.42   4.7395  61.8693  51.56%

   27 Chadwick, Tom          11   D   Limited      78   0  18.62   4.1890  54.6831  45.57%

   28 Patterson, Marc         8   U   Open        104  10  26.12   3.5988  46.9787  39.15%

   29 Collins, Lauren        10   U   Production  102   0  29.85   3.4171  44.6067  37.17%

   30 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     119   0  38.70   3.0749  40.1397  33.45%

   31 Hyatt, Mary            18   U   Production  104   0  40.42   2.5730  33.5879  27.99%

 

 

CONGRATS to Tammie!!!!

 

 

TBSPC EASTER MATCH

Match Date: 4/4/2010

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              602.5706 100.00%

   2 Hudson, Robbin     FY32110  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              556.4261  92.34%

   3 Calcut, Jack       FY54735  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              540.9903  89.78%

   4 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              534.8921  88.77%

   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.9084  88.27%

   6 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              526.7601  87.42%

   7 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              521.4339  86.53%

   8 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              516.7609  85.76%

   9 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.5559  83.73%

  10 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              499.0243  82.82%

  11 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              484.4964  80.40%

  12 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              480.3813  79.72%

  13 Walsh, Clifford    L2519    GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              460.9713  76.50%

  14 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              451.6071  74.95%

  15 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              449.8283  74.65%

  16 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              449.7284  74.63%

  17 Wendland, Stefan   A60461   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.8431  73.33%

  18 Bowers, Robert              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              438.2865  72.74%

  19 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              394.6674  65.50%

  20 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.5280  63.81%

  21 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              375.0386  62.24%

  22 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              360.2355  59.78%

  23 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              340.2307  56.46%

  24 Malvarez, J. J     A64462   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.3303  56.15%

  25 Swick, Doug        A63626   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              315.6731  52.39%

  26 Harris, Mike       A44169   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              313.0938  51.96%

  27 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              304.8790  50.60%

  28 McIntyre, Don      A66489   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              296.4295  49.19%

  29 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.1987  40.69%

  30 Collins, Lauren    A67793   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              196.4714  32.61%

  31 Hyatt, Mary        A54778   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              187.5397  31.12%

 

 

Printed: 04/04/2010 3:42 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page