POLK COUNTY APRIL 2010
Match Date: 4/11/2010

Stage: 6  BLACK & TAN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited     142   0  21.45   6.6200 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited     128   0  22.42   5.7092 129.3625  86.24%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        135   0  24.22   5.5739 126.2968  84.20%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open        133  10  22.52   5.4618 123.7568  82.50%
    5 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open        127  10  21.92   5.3376 120.9426  80.63%
    6 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     138  10  24.46   5.2330 118.5725  79.05%
    7 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited     129   0  29.58   4.3611  98.8165  65.88%
    8 d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open        139   0  32.12   4.3275  98.0551  65.37%
    9 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open        122  20  23.70   4.3038  97.5181  65.01%
   10 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production  132   0  32.11   4.1109  93.1473  62.10%
   11 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited     125  10  28.29   4.0650  92.1073  61.40%
   12 Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open        125  30  23.52   4.0391  91.5204  61.01%
   13 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10  126   0  31.75   3.9685  89.9207  59.95%
   14 Wack, James             2   B   Limited     126  10  29.63   3.9150  88.7085  59.14%
   15 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited     129  10  30.77   3.8674  87.6299  58.42%
   16 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open        116   0  30.87   3.7577  85.1443  56.76%
   17 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production  120  20  27.87   3.5881  81.3014  54.20%
   18 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited     131   0  36.68   3.5714  80.9230  53.95%
   19 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production  103  10  27.91   3.3321  75.5008  50.33%
   20 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited     122  20  30.70   3.3225  75.2832  50.19%
   21 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited     133   0  43.44   3.0617  69.3739  46.25%
   22 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open        116  40  26.48   2.8701  65.0325  43.35%
   23 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open        129  20  39.56   2.7553  62.4313  41.62%
   24 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited     130  20  40.21   2.7356  61.9849  41.32%
   25 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack  147   0  54.91   2.6771  60.6594  40.44%
   26 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited     107  40  25.07   2.6725  60.5551  40.37%
   27 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited     123  20  40.65   2.5338  57.4124  38.27%
   28 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited     116  20  40.81   2.3524  53.3021  35.53%
   29 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open        124  10  51.57   2.2106  50.0891  33.39%
   30 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited     112  20  42.08   2.1863  49.5385  33.03%
   31 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack  119  30  41.84   2.1272  48.1994  32.13%
   32 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited     113  20  52.52   1.7708  40.1239  26.75%
   33 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production  110  40  44.67   1.5670  35.5060  23.67%
   34 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production   95  30  45.12   1.4406  32.6420  21.76%
   35 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production   90  40  34.71   1.4405  32.6397  21.76%
   36 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  105  60  48.29   0.9319  21.1156  14.08%
   37 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   84  60  43.74   0.5487  12.4328   8.29%
   38 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production   57 110  52.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver     91 100  52.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 7  YOU CAN DO IT
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open        141   0  22.08   6.3859 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited     137  10  22.11   5.7440 139.4197  89.95%
    3 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open        142   0  25.21   5.6327 136.7182  88.21%
    4 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited     140   0  26.28   5.3272 129.3030  83.42%
    5 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     138  10  25.98   4.9269 119.5868  77.15%
    6 Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open        130  10  24.55   4.8880 118.6426  76.54%
    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129  10  24.84   4.7907 116.2809  75.02%
    8 Wack, James             2   B   Limited     138   0  29.30   4.7099 114.3198  73.75%
    9 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production  130  10  28.02   4.2827 103.9507  67.06%
   10 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited     146   0  35.71   4.0885  99.2370  64.02%
   11 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited     126  10  28.68   4.0446  98.1714  63.34%
   12 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited     136  10  31.29   4.0268  97.7394  63.06%
   13 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited     123  10  28.83   3.9195  95.1350  61.38%
   14 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production  116  10  27.71   3.8253  92.8485  59.90%
   15 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open        136   0  37.05   3.6707  89.0961  57.48%
   16 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited     124  20  28.80   3.6111  87.6494  56.55%
   17 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production  127  10  38.33   3.0524  74.0885  47.80%
   18 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open        131   0  44.03   2.9752  72.2147  46.59%
   19 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production  111  20  32.24   2.8226  68.5108  44.20%
   20 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10  124  20  39.60   2.6263  63.7461  41.13%
   21 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited     130  20  43.35   2.5375  61.5908  39.74%
   22 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack  141  10  54.11   2.4210  58.7631  37.91%
   23 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open        117  50  28.75   2.3304  56.5640  36.49%
   24 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open        125  10  49.54   2.3214  56.3455  36.35%
   25 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited     126  10  52.20   2.2222  53.9377  34.80%
   26 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack  131  30  46.02   2.1947  53.2703  34.37%
   27 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open        114  60  25.43   2.1235  51.5421  33.25%
   28 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited     135   0  67.07   2.0128  48.8551  31.52%
   29 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited     121  30  46.34   1.9637  47.6634  30.75%
   30 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production  121  30  46.81   1.9440  47.1852  30.44%
   31 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited     106  30  39.29   1.9343  46.9498  30.29%
   32 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited     126  60  35.59   1.8545  45.0128  29.04%
   33 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production  104  30  44.56   1.6607  40.3089  26.01%
   34 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited     110  50  39.51   1.5186  36.8598  23.78%
   35 Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver    117  40  52.56   1.4650  35.5588  22.94%
   36 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  108  30  77.29   1.0092  24.4955  15.80%
   37 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production   93  50  81.23   0.5294  12.8497   8.29%
   38 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   94  90  56.18   0.0712   1.7282   1.11%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 8  THE THREE SWINGERS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited     131   0  23.66   5.5368 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open        135   0  25.58   5.2776 142.9779  95.32%
    3 Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open        136   0  26.90   5.0558 136.9690  91.31%
    4 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     137   0  27.68   4.9494 134.0865  89.39%
    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited     141   0  28.89   4.8806 132.2226  88.15%
    6 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open        136   0  28.42   4.7854 129.6435  86.43%
    7 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open        126   0  28.13   4.4792 121.3481  80.90%
    8 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited     132   0  29.63   4.4549 120.6897  80.46%
    9 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited     136   0  30.68   4.4329 120.0937  80.06%
   10 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production  136   0  31.04   4.3814 118.6985  79.13%
   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        143   0  33.18   4.3098 116.7588  77.84%
   12 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited     131  10  29.09   4.1595 112.6869  75.12%
   13 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited     140   0  35.74   3.9172 106.1227  70.75%
   14 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited     133  10  31.55   3.8986 105.6188  70.41%
   15 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited     140   0  36.25   3.8621 104.6299  69.75%
   16 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production  134   0  35.05   3.8231 103.5734  69.05%
   17 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited     137   0  36.03   3.8024 103.0126  68.68%
   18 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production  132   0  36.02   3.6646  99.2794  66.19%
   19 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open        135   0  37.03   3.6457  98.7673  65.84%
   20 Wack, James             2   B   Limited     140  10  37.52   3.4648  93.8665  62.58%
   21 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open        125  20  31.03   3.3838  91.6721  61.11%
   22 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited     133  10  36.94   3.3297  90.2064  60.14%
   23 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited     136  10  38.91   3.2382  87.7276  58.49%
   24 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production  118  20  30.94   3.1674  85.8095  57.21%
   25 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open        129  20  35.33   3.0852  83.5826  55.72%
   26 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production  120  20  33.89   2.9507  79.9388  53.29%
   27 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited     140   0  48.20   2.9046  78.6899  52.46%
   28 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open        127   0  48.18   2.6359  71.4104  47.61%
   29 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack  147   0  56.57   2.5986  70.3999  46.93%
   30 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited     143   0  57.63   2.4813  67.2220  44.81%
   31 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack  140   0  57.75   2.4242  65.6751  43.78%
   32 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10  119  10  45.76   2.3820  64.5319  43.02%
   33 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  125  20  50.92   2.0621  55.8653  37.24%
   34 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production  107  10  57.58   1.6846  45.6383  30.43%
   35 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited     122  30  54.86   1.6770  45.4324  30.29%
   36 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production  108  60  36.69   1.3083  35.4438  23.63%
   37 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  109  50  50.67   1.1644  31.5453  21.03%
   38 Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver    115  60  54.90   1.0018  27.1402  18.09%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 9  ANDY'S DOOR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited     137   0  15.13   9.0549 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open        137   0  15.26   8.9777 148.7211  99.15%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited     139   0  16.33   8.5119 141.0049  94.00%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open        131  10  15.33   7.8930 130.7524  87.17%
    5 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     125  10  15.63   7.3576 121.8832  81.26%
    6 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited     140   0  19.24   7.2765 120.5397  80.36%
    7 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited     136   0  19.57   6.9494 115.1211  76.75%
    8 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production  132   0  22.01   5.9973  99.3490  66.23%
    9 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited     144   0  24.26   5.9357  98.3285  65.55%
   10 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        133  10  21.23   5.7937  95.9762  63.98%
   11 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production  134   0  23.79   5.6326  93.3075  62.20%
   12 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited     131  10  21.92   5.5201  91.4439  60.96%
   13 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open        126  10  21.49   5.3979  89.4195  59.61%
   14 Wack, James             2   B   Limited     142   0  26.47   5.3646  88.8679  59.25%
   15 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited     142   0  26.83   5.2926  87.6752  58.45%
   16 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited     131   0  25.07   5.2254  86.5620  57.71%
   17 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production  138   0  26.73   5.1627  85.5233  57.02%
   18 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open        118   0  22.90   5.1528  85.3593  56.91%
   19 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production  138   0  30.93   4.4617  73.9108  49.27%
   20 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited     148   0  34.03   4.3491  72.0455  48.03%
   21 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open        116  30  22.15   3.8826  64.3177  42.88%
   22 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10  116   0  30.76   3.7711  62.4706  41.65%
   23 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack  144   0  39.34   3.6604  60.6368  40.42%
   24 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited     119  10  29.83   3.6540  60.5308  40.35%
   25 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production  126   0  35.01   3.5990  59.6197  39.75%
   26 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production  118   0  33.15   3.5596  58.9670  39.31%
   27 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open        128   0  36.97   3.4623  57.3551  38.24%
   28 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited     128   0  37.32   3.4298  56.8168  37.88%
   29 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited     112  50  20.00   3.1000  51.3534  34.24%
   30 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack  134   0  43.42   3.0861  51.1231  34.08%
   31 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  141   0  45.97   3.0672  50.8101  33.87%
   32 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open        118  30  30.56   2.8796  47.7023  31.80%
   33 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited     133  10  43.58   2.8224  46.7548  31.17%
   34 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  120   0  45.55   2.6345  43.6421  29.09%
   35 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited     134  10  50.71   2.4453  40.5079  27.01%
   36 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production  108   0  58.00   1.8621  30.8468  20.56%
   37 Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver    124  20  56.98   1.8252  30.2356  20.16%
  DNF Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 10  PULL IT & WEEP
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited     141   0  23.36   6.0360 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited     141  10  22.77   5.7532 142.9722  95.31%
    3 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open        140   0  24.50   5.7143 142.0055  94.67%
    4 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited     138   0  24.90   5.5422 137.7286  91.82%
    5 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open        136   0  24.80   5.4839 136.2798  90.85%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        137   0  25.37   5.4001 134.1973  89.46%
    7 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open        133   0  29.80   4.4631 110.9120  73.94%
    8 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production  130  10  28.41   4.2239 104.9677  69.98%
    9 Wack, James             2   B   Limited     132   0  31.57   4.1812 103.9066  69.27%
   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited     134  20  27.30   4.1758 103.7724  69.18%
   11 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production  117  10  28.50   3.7544  93.3002  62.20%
   12 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited     135  10  34.28   3.6464  90.6163  60.41%
   13 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open        135   0  37.30   3.6193  89.9428  59.96%
   14 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited     134   0  37.07   3.6148  89.8310  59.89%
   15 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open        129  10  32.95   3.6115  89.7490  59.83%
   16 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production  114   0  32.23   3.5371  87.9001  58.60%
   17 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited     126  10  33.67   3.4452  85.6163  57.08%
   18 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited     119  20  29.78   3.3244  82.6143  55.08%
   19 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production  101  10  27.40   3.3212  82.5348  55.02%
   20 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited     111  20  27.42   3.3187  82.4727  54.98%
   21 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10  127  10  39.79   2.9404  73.0716  48.71%
   22 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open        124  30  32.03   2.9347  72.9299  48.62%
   23 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited     127   0  45.66   2.7814  69.1203  46.08%
   24 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited     137  20  42.59   2.7471  68.2679  45.51%
   25 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production  119  10  42.91   2.5402  63.1262  42.08%
   26 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack  138  10  53.11   2.4101  59.8931  39.93%
   27 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited     120  30  41.76   2.1552  53.5586  35.71%
   28 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open        125  40  41.05   2.0706  51.4563  34.30%
   29 d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open        128  30  55.79   1.7566  43.6531  29.10%
   30 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited     109  50  33.87   1.7420  43.2903  28.86%
   31 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited     116  40  43.81   1.7348  43.1113  28.74%
   32 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  110  20  56.41   1.5955  39.6496  26.43%
   33 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production   85  30  36.28   1.5160  37.6740  25.12%
   34 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited     119  50  45.66   1.5112  37.5547  25.04%
   35 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  105  60  50.99   0.8825  21.9309  14.62%
   36 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack  108  80  46.46   0.6027  14.9776   9.99%
   37 Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver     95  60  59.08   0.5924  14.7217   9.81%
   38 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production   52 150  34.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 11  Front Sight 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Henriques, Orville     23   M   Limited      58   0   5.48  10.5839  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie       26   B   Open         58   0   6.00   9.6667  54.8004  91.33%
    3 Martinez, Andy         33   A   Limited      56   0   5.87   9.5400  54.0821  90.14%
    4 Rounds, Wesley         37   M   Open         58   0   6.44   9.0062  51.0560  85.09%
    5 Rodriguez, Daniel      18   B   Production   60   0   6.80   8.8235  50.0203  83.37%
    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         30   M   Limited      56   0   6.36   8.8050  49.9154  83.19%
    7 Cintra, Sandro          1   M   Limited      52   0   6.21   8.3736  47.4698  79.12%
    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         56   0   6.96   8.0460  45.6127  76.02%
    9 Amarante, Nelson       16   U   Open         59   0   7.71   7.6524  43.3814  72.30%
   10 Ruiz, Carlos           17   B   Production   60   0   8.11   7.3983  41.9409  69.90%
   11 Collins, Duane         24   B   Limited      58   0   7.89   7.3511  41.6733  69.46%
   12 Alfano, Cathy           7   B   Open         53   0   7.60   6.9737  39.5338  65.89%
   13 Antich, Carlos         29   B   Open         55  10   6.54   6.8807  39.0066  65.01%
   14 Henriques, Sue-Ann     22   C   Limited      56   0   8.70   6.4368  36.4901  60.82%
   15 Garcia, Ruben          28   U   Limited      55   0   8.78   6.2642  35.5117  59.19%
   16 Fackender, Gary         6   U   Limited      52   0   8.66   6.0046  34.0400  56.73%
   17 Patterson, Marc        31   U   Open         58   0   9.66   6.0041  34.0372  56.73%
   18 Sullins, Joe            5   B   Limited      46  10   6.05   5.9504  33.7327  56.22%
   19 Wack, James             2   B   Limited      42   0   7.25   5.7931  32.8410  54.74%
   20 Bordwell, Cliff        27   A   Limited      59   0  10.23   5.7674  32.6953  54.49%
   21 Roush, Darryl          21   B   Limited      47  10   6.61   5.5976  31.7327  52.89%
   22 Whidden, Charles        8   C   Single Stack   59   0  11.23   5.2538  29.7837  49.64%
   23 Emerson, Bob           13   B   Limited 10   49  10   7.62   5.1181  29.0144  48.36%
   24 Miller, Ron            20   C   Limited      58  10  10.18   4.7151  26.7298  44.55%
   25 Leon, Plinio            9   M   Production   49  20   6.23   4.6549  26.3886  43.98%
   26 Aytona, Ronald         39   C   Production   56   0  12.27   4.5640  25.8733  43.12%
   27 Luce, Sean             38   U   Open         57   0  14.79   3.8540  21.8483  36.41%
   28 d'Aiguillon, Venry     36   C   Open         51  20   8.43   3.6773  20.8466  34.74%
   29 Mendieta, Juan         19   D   Production   43  20   6.26   3.6741  20.8284  34.71%
   30 Craft, Gregg           34   U   Revolver     58   0  15.80   3.6709  20.8103  34.68%
   31 Learman, Ralph         32   B   Limited      51  20   9.20   3.3696  19.1022  31.84%
  R32 Swick, Doug            40   D   Limited 10   53  20  10.07   3.2771  18.5778  30.96%
   33 Noguera, Carlos        11   M   Limited      47  20   9.37   2.8815  16.3352  27.23%
   34 Swick, Doug            25   U   Limited      49  20  10.07   2.8798  16.3256  27.21%
   35 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   53  20  11.50   2.8696  16.2677  27.11%
   36 Caudill, Randy         35   U   Production   41  10  10.83   2.8624  16.2269  27.04%
   37 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   49  20  10.92   2.6557  15.0551  25.09%
   38 Keller, Robert         15   M   Open         41  30   4.58   2.4017  13.6152  22.69%
   39 Lemanski, Jim          14   C   Single Stack   44  30   7.69   1.8205  10.3204  17.20%
   40 Palacios, Ernesto      10   B   Production   46  40   9.41   0.6376   3.6145   6.02%
 

 

POLK COUNTY APRIL 2010
Match Date: 4/11/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              770.1094 100.00%
   2 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              743.5673  96.55%
   3 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              725.3379  94.19%
   4 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              691.6461  89.81%
   5 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              679.3274  88.21%
   6 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              635.1227  82.47%
   7 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              594.9830  77.26%
   8 Rodriguez, Daniel  A66739   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              552.2461  71.71%
   9 Wack, James        A65056   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              522.5103  67.85%
  10 Sullins, Joe       TY50450  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              522.2309  67.81%
  11 Rounds, Wesley     A30518   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              514.4439  66.80%
  12 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              498.2567  64.70%
  13 Leon, Plinio       L2980    M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              490.8431  63.74%
  14 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.7178  60.34%
  15 Ruiz, Carlos       FY52844  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              464.2330  60.28%
  16 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.8551  59.32%
  17 Amarante, Nelson   A66849   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.2009  59.24%
  18 Henriques, Sue-Ann FYF60991 C   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              446.0994  57.93%
  19 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.0457  55.84%
  20 Alfano, Cathy      A48664   B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              417.5137  54.21%
  21 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              405.0956  52.60%
  22 Antich, Carlos     TY31554  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       386.1386  50.14%
  23 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              382.7553  49.70%
  24 Mendieta, Juan     A66740   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              381.9979  49.60%
  25 Garcia, Ruben               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.2323  46.52%
  26 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.4886  44.08%
  27 Whidden, Charles   TY30820  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              334.6432  43.45%
  28 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              312.6970  40.60%
  29 Aytona, Ronald     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              310.5965  40.33%
  30 Luce, Sean                  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              308.5047  40.06%
  31 Noguera, Carlos    A60057   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              293.3468  38.09%
  32 Swick, Doug        A63626   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.7410  33.21%
  33 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              249.0587  32.34%
  34 Palacios, Ernesto  A67363   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.3029  27.18%
  35 May, Joe           A64670   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              167.7178  21.78%
  36 May, Marsha        Pen      U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              166.8204  21.66%
  37 d'Aiguillon, Venry FY40859  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              162.5548  21.11%
  38 Craft, Gregg       A60194   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              128.4666  16.68%
  39 Caudill, Randy              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              105.5617  13.71%
  40 Swick, Doug        REENTRY  D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               18.5778   2.41%
 

Printed: 04/11/2010 1:48 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page