PCPS MOTHER'S DAY 2010
Match Date: 5/8/2010

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open         96  10   9.93   8.6606 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        105   0  13.32   7.8829 109.2243  91.02%
    3 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open        115   0  14.89   7.7233 107.0129  89.18%
    4 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     108   0  14.19   7.6110 105.4569  87.88%
    5 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited     107   0  14.25   7.5088 104.0408  86.70%
    6 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     107   0  15.73   6.8023  94.2517  78.54%
    7 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        111   0  18.00   6.1667  85.4449  71.20%
    8 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10   97  10  17.40   5.0000  69.2793  57.73%
    9 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited     109   0  23.22   4.6942  65.0421  54.20%
   10 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        108  10  23.54   4.1631  57.6833  48.07%
   11 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     108  10  24.39   4.0180  55.6728  46.39%
   12 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited      92  10  21.75   3.7701  52.2380  43.53%
   13 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     102   0  31.28   3.2609  45.1826  37.65%
   14 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack   97  20  24.63   3.1263  43.3176  36.10%
   15 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  108  10  34.83   2.8137  38.9862  32.49%
   16 May, Marsha             6   U   Production   91  30  36.50   1.6712  23.1559  19.30%
   17 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production   55  70  37.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        130  20  17.70   6.2147 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        138   0  22.59   6.1089 147.4464  98.30%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     133  10  24.67   4.9858 120.3389  80.23%
    4 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        138  10  26.44   4.8411 116.8463  77.90%
    5 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited     140   0  29.09   4.8127 116.1609  77.44%
    6 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open        132  20  27.20   4.1176  99.3837  66.26%
    7 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     134  20  32.60   3.4969  84.4023  56.27%
    8 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited     133  20  33.16   3.4077  82.2493  54.83%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        130  20  38.99   2.8212  68.0934  45.40%
   10 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     123  50  28.01   2.6062  62.9041  41.94%
   11 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack  112  30  32.82   2.4985  60.3046  40.20%
   12 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited     114  60  22.50   2.4000  57.9272  38.62%
   13 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  131  20  48.98   2.2662  54.6977  36.47%
   14 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10  128  30  46.96   2.0869  50.3701  33.58%
   15 May, Marsha             6   U   Production  113  10  58.38   1.7643  42.5837  28.39%
   16 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     117  70  46.54   1.0099  24.3753  16.25%
   17 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production   98 120  92.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        128   0  16.43   7.7906 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     122   0  16.05   7.6012 131.7180  97.57%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        128   0  19.52   6.5574 113.6304  84.17%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited     117  10  20.28   5.2761  91.4273  67.72%
    5 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        126   0  25.98   4.8499  84.0419  62.25%
    6 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        128   0  28.08   4.5584  78.9906  58.51%
    7 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     116   0  30.23   3.8372  66.4932  49.25%
    8 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     129   0  35.34   3.6503  63.2545  46.86%
    9 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack  115  20  27.31   3.4786  60.2792  44.65%
   10 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10  115   0  35.70   3.2213  55.8205  41.35%
   11 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited     104  10  29.82   3.1522  54.6231  40.46%
   12 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited     111  10  33.88   2.9811  51.6582  38.27%
   13 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  130   0  50.05   2.5974  45.0092  33.34%
   14 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     112  20  44.36   2.0739  35.9377  26.62%
   15 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open         90  40  32.16   1.5547  26.9407  19.96%
   16 May, Marsha             6   U   Production   94  10  63.87   1.3152  22.7905  16.88%
   17 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production   89  20 100.02   0.6899  11.9550   8.86%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        119   0  15.50   7.6774 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        122   0  18.82   6.4825 109.7670  84.44%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     109   0  18.26   5.9693 101.0771  77.75%
    4 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        123   0  20.98   5.8627  99.2720  76.36%
    5 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open        113   0  19.48   5.8008  98.2239  75.56%
    6 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     121   0  22.23   5.4431  92.1670  70.90%
    7 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited     118   0  22.15   5.3273  90.2062  69.39%
    8 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        117  10  22.32   4.7939  81.1742  62.44%
    9 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited     113   0  23.70   4.7679  80.7340  62.10%
   10 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack  122   0  29.20   4.1781  70.7470  54.42%
   11 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited     119   0  28.93   4.1134  69.6514  53.58%
   12 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     118   0  28.87   4.0873  69.2095  53.24%
   13 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10  122   0  33.02   3.6947  62.5617  48.12%
   14 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  126   0  40.67   3.0981  52.4596  40.35%
   15 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     121   0  42.31   2.8598  48.4245  37.25%
   16 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production  114   0  56.76   2.0085  34.0096  26.16%
   17 May, Marsha             6   U   Production  116   0  65.46   1.7721  30.0066  23.08%
 

Stage: 5  Golden Bullet Standards
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     106   0  15.69   6.7559 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110   0  18.32   6.0044 106.6517  88.88%
    3 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        114   0  21.72   5.2486  93.2270  77.69%
    4 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        110  10  20.00   5.0000  88.8113  74.01%
    5 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        110   0  25.62   4.2935  76.2622  63.55%
    6 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited      96  10  21.69   3.9650  70.4273  58.69%
    7 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     100  10  23.08   3.8995  69.2639  57.72%
    8 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited      96  10  22.51   3.8205  67.8607  56.55%
    9 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited      96  10  22.83   3.7670  66.9104  55.76%
   10 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  113   0  33.13   3.4108  60.5835  50.49%
   11 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     100  10  28.79   3.1261  55.5266  46.27%
   12 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     104   0  35.82   2.9034  51.5709  42.98%
   13 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open         88  30  24.70   2.3482  41.7093  34.76%
   14 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack   90  30  27.95   2.1467  38.1302  31.78%
   15 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production  104   0  50.85   2.0452  36.3274  30.27%
   16 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10   78  40  18.70   2.0321  36.0947  30.08%
   17 May, Marsha             6   U   Production   76  20  37.45   1.4953  26.5599  22.13%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6 ALL STEEL
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dilworth, Keith        15   M   Limited     120   0  27.27   4.4004 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff        10   A   Open        120   0  30.69   3.9101 106.6294  88.86%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        120   0  32.33   3.7117 101.2190  84.35%
    4 Carter, Stephen         5   U   Open        120   0  36.55   3.2832  89.5337  74.61%
    5 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        120   0  36.89   3.2529  88.7074  73.92%
    6 Alfano, Cathy           2   B   Open        120   0  40.37   2.9725  81.0608  67.55%
    7 Collins, Duane          8   B   Limited     120   0  40.51   2.9622  80.7799  67.32%
    8 Emerson, Bob            9   B   Limited 10  120   0  45.90   2.6144  71.2953  59.41%
    9 Miller, Ron            13   C   Limited     120   0  55.25   2.1719  59.2283  49.36%
   10 Swick, Doug            14   U   Limited     120   0  58.70   2.0443  55.7486  46.46%
   11 Adema, Jeff             4   B   Limited     120   0  60.41   1.9864  54.1696  45.14%
   12 Whidden, Charles        3   C   Single Stack  120   0  82.69   1.4512  39.5746  32.98%
   13 Wolter, Barbara        16   D   Limited     120   0  90.94   1.3196  35.9858  29.99%
   14 Bordwell, Tammie       11   B   Limited     100  40  52.83   1.1357  30.9708  25.81%
   15 May, Marsha             6   U   Production  120   0 132.31   0.9070  24.7341  20.61%
   16 Martinez, Andy         17   B   Single Stack   90  60  83.88   0.3577   9.7546   8.13%
   17 Collins, Lauren         7   U   Production   55 130 174.56   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

 

PCPS MOTHER'S DAY 2010
Match Date: 5/8/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              730.4407 100.00%
   2 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              698.5909  95.64%
   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              687.9388  94.18%
   4 Carter, Stephen    A67067   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              523.6394  71.69%
   5 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              495.6375  67.85%
   6 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              465.8598  63.78%
   7 Alfano, Cathy      A48664   B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              454.3313  62.20%
   8 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              444.9996  60.92%
   9 Swick, Doug        A63626   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.1219  58.34%
  10 Adema, Jeff        TY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.9244  53.52%
  11 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.2940  53.02%
  12 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              345.4216  47.29%
  13 Whidden, Charles   TY30820  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              291.3108  39.88%
  14 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              282.5332  38.68%
  15 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              241.4768  33.06%
  16 May, Marsha        A68043   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              169.8307  23.25%
  17 Collins, Lauren    A67793   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               82.2920  11.27%
 
Printed: 05/09/2010 1:21 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page