TBSPC JUNE 2010
Match Date: 6/6/2010

Stage: 1  1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited      98   0  13.29   7.3740 100.0000 100.00%
    2 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited      94   0  13.72   6.8513  92.9116  92.91%
    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack   93   0  13.93   6.6762  90.5370  90.54%
    4 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open         90   0  14.15   6.3604  86.2544  86.25%
    5 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited      89   0  14.73   6.0421  81.9379  81.94%
    6 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open         90   0  16.38   5.4945  74.5118  74.51%
    7 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited      93   0  17.55   5.2991  71.8619  71.86%
    8 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited      93   0  18.65   4.9866  67.6241  67.62%
    9 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production   75  10  13.91   4.6729  63.3699  63.37%
   10 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack   89  10  16.97   4.6553  63.1313  63.13%
   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   82   0  18.22   4.5005  61.0320  61.03%
   12 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited      89  10  17.76   4.4482  60.3228  60.32%
   13 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited      93   0  21.02   4.4244  60.0000  60.00%
   14 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited      86   0  19.47   4.4171  59.9010  59.90%
   15 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         91   0  21.84   4.1667  56.5053  56.51%
   16 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited      93  10  20.09   4.1314  56.0266  56.03%
   17 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack   85  20  16.12   4.0323  54.6827  54.68%
   18 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited      89  10  19.68   4.0142  54.4372  54.44%
   19 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited      90   0  23.26   3.8693  52.4722  52.47%
   20 KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production   83  10  19.34   3.7746  51.1880  51.19%
   21 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited      74  20  14.36   3.7604  50.9954  51.00%
   22 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited      81  10  19.15   3.7076  50.2794  50.28%
   23 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited      96   0  26.12   3.6753  49.8413  49.84%
   24 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      90  30  16.33   3.6742  49.8264  49.83%
   25 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited      85  20  17.81   3.6496  49.4928  49.49%
   26 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack   91  10  22.66   3.5746  48.4757  48.48%
   27 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production   88   0  27.07   3.2508  44.0846  44.08%
   28 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10   84  10  22.88   3.2343  43.8609  43.86%
   29 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack   87   0  27.60   3.1522  42.7475  42.75%
   30 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open         90  20  23.56   2.9711  40.2916  40.29%
   31 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10   88   0  31.86   2.7621  37.4573  37.46%
   32 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10   92  20  27.93   2.5779  34.9593  34.96%
   33 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production   75  30  18.97   2.3722  32.1698  32.17%
   34 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   62   0  26.24   2.3628  32.0423  32.04%
   35 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack   81  40  17.39   2.3577  31.9731  31.97%
   36 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited      96   0  44.76   2.1448  29.0860  29.09%
   37 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      77  30  22.26   2.1114  28.6330  28.63%
   38 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10   91  10  43.30   1.8707  25.3689  25.37%
   39 SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited      77  40  19.95   1.8546  25.1505  25.15%
   40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited      74  30  27.63   1.5925  21.5961  21.60%
   41 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   81  10  47.92   1.4816  20.0922  20.09%
   42 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited      67  30  29.26   1.2645  17.1481  17.15%
   43 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      71  40  25.38   1.2214  16.5636  16.56%
   44 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack   81  40  37.39   1.0965  14.8698  14.87%
   45 FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production   75  30  57.47   0.7830  10.6184  10.62%
   46 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   68  50  28.87   0.6235   8.4554   8.46%
 

Stage: 2  2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited     112   0  14.43   7.7616 120.0000 100.00%
    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack  114   0  16.21   7.0327 108.7307  90.61%
    3 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited     114   0  16.45   6.9301 107.1444  89.29%
    4 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production  106   0  16.71   6.3435  98.0751  81.73%
    5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited     108   0  17.04   6.3380  97.9901  81.66%
    6 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open        115   0  18.88   6.0911  94.1729  78.48%
    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack  111   0  18.69   5.9390  91.8213  76.52%
    8 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited     100  10  15.33   5.8708  90.7669  75.64%
    9 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open        106   0  18.68   5.6745  87.7319  73.11%
   10 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited     113   0  20.31   5.5638  86.0204  71.68%
   11 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited     107   0  20.47   5.2272  80.8163  67.35%
   12 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open        111  10  19.39   5.2089  80.5334  67.11%
   13 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production  104   0  20.62   5.0436  77.9777  64.98%
   14 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited     116   0  25.42   4.5633  70.5519  58.79%
   15 KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production  108  10  21.53   4.5518  70.3741  58.65%
   16 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   90   0  19.93   4.5158  69.8176  58.18%
   17 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited     107   0  23.95   4.4676  69.0724  57.56%
   18 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited     106  10  22.79   4.2124  65.1268  54.27%
   19 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited     113  10  24.73   4.1650  64.3939  53.66%
   20 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited     115   0  28.17   4.0824  63.1169  52.60%
   21 SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited     106   0  26.88   3.9435  60.9694  50.81%
   22 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack  107  10  24.78   3.9144  60.5195  50.43%
   23 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited     110  10  25.83   3.8715  59.8562  49.88%
   24 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited     102   0  27.45   3.7158  57.4490  47.87%
   25 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10  107   0  30.50   3.5082  54.2393  45.20%
   26 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited      98  10  26.60   3.3083  51.1487  42.62%
   27 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited      96  10  26.57   3.2367  50.0417  41.70%
   28 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10  103  10  28.74   3.2359  50.0294  41.69%
   29 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production   98  10  27.22   3.2329  49.9830  41.65%
   30 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited     101  10  28.48   3.1952  49.4001  41.17%
   31 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited     103  30  23.77   3.0711  47.4814  39.57%
   32 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack   99  20  26.70   2.9588  45.7452  38.12%
   33 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack  104  20  29.57   2.8407  43.9193  36.60%
   34 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack   90  40  18.53   2.6983  41.7177  34.76%
   35 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited     105  10  35.30   2.6912  41.6079  34.67%
   36 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited     105  20  33.02   2.5742  39.7990  33.17%
   37 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open         96  40  22.71   2.4659  38.1246  31.77%
   38 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10  102  30  30.70   2.3453  36.2600  30.22%
   39 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10  111  10  44.30   2.2799  35.2489  29.37%
   40 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      86  30  26.30   2.1293  32.9205  27.43%
   41 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited      80  30  32.03   1.5610  24.1342  20.11%
   42 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack  100  30  56.64   1.2359  19.1079  15.92%
   43 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   94  50  37.73   1.1662  18.0303  15.03%
   44 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   80  40  44.58   0.8973  13.8729  11.56%
   45 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   73  40  38.77   0.8512  13.1602  10.97%
   46 FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production   81  40  59.48   0.6893  10.6571   8.88%
 

Stage: 3  3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited      93   0  16.84   5.5226 100.0000 100.00%
    2 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open         97   0  18.66   5.1983  94.1278  94.13%
    3 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open         90   0  21.37   4.2115  76.2594  76.26%
    4 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited      86   0  21.15   4.0662  73.6284  73.63%
    5 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      86  10  19.36   3.9256  71.0825  71.08%
    6 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited      87  10  20.07   3.8366  69.4709  69.47%
    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack   87   0  23.04   3.7760  68.3736  68.37%
    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open         87   0  23.29   3.7355  67.6402  67.64%
    9 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         88  10  20.92   3.7285  67.5135  67.51%
   10 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack   87   0  23.95   3.6326  65.7770  65.78%
   11 KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production   88   0  24.23   3.6319  65.7643  65.76%
   12 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited      88  10  21.79   3.5796  64.8173  64.82%
   13 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production   81  10  20.72   3.4266  62.0469  62.05%
   14 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited      84  20  19.07   3.3561  60.7703  60.77%
   15 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited      75  10  21.38   3.0402  55.0502  55.05%
   16 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10   89   0  32.81   2.7126  49.1182  49.12%
   17 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack   88   0  34.43   2.5559  46.2807  46.28%
   18 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack   88  30  22.85   2.5383  45.9620  45.96%
   19 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited      95   0  37.43   2.5381  45.9584  45.96%
   20 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited      76  10  26.08   2.5307  45.8244  45.82%
   21 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited      76  20  22.54   2.4845  44.9879  44.99%
   22 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited      86  10  31.50   2.4127  43.6878  43.69%
   23 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited      84   0  34.84   2.4110  43.6570  43.66%
   24 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited      88  10  34.01   2.2934  41.5275  41.53%
   25 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited      80  20  26.66   2.2506  40.7525  40.75%
   26 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      78   0  35.07   2.2241  40.2727  40.27%
   27 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited      85  10  35.34   2.1222  38.4276  38.43%
   28 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10   81  10  34.26   2.0724  37.5258  37.53%
   29 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10   87  10  37.79   2.0376  36.8957  36.90%
   30 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack   79  20  29.02   2.0331  36.8142  36.81%
   31 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited      79  20  30.43   1.9389  35.1085  35.11%
   32 SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited      77  30  30.70   1.5309  27.7206  27.72%
   33 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production   67  30  25.24   1.4659  26.5437  26.54%
   34 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   79  30  33.90   1.4454  26.1725  26.17%
   35 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited      83  30  41.04   1.2914  23.3839  23.38%
   36 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   76  20  43.49   1.2877  23.3169  23.32%
   37 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10   85  10  64.73   1.1587  20.9811  20.98%
   38 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited      76  50  23.01   1.1299  20.4596  20.46%
   39 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   85  10  71.47   1.0494  19.0019  19.00%
   40 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production   73  40  34.73   0.9502  17.2057  17.21%
   41 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited      81  40  49.15   0.8342  15.1052  15.11%
   42 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack   69  40  39.16   0.7406  13.4104  13.41%
   43 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      80  50  42.26   0.7099  12.8545  12.85%
   44 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack   68  50  75.63   0.2380   4.3096   4.31%
   45 FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production   69  60  58.54   0.1537   2.7831   2.78%
   46 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   64  70  81.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  08-03
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production   28   0   3.15   8.8889  30.0000 100.00%
    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack   29   0   3.41   8.5044  28.7023  95.67%
    3 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open         26   0   3.22   8.0745  27.2514  90.84%
    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open         29   0   3.79   7.6517  25.8245  86.08%
    5 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   26   0   3.62   7.1823  24.2402  80.80%
    6 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      25   0   3.55   7.0423  23.7677  79.23%
    7 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production   30   0   4.28   7.0093  23.6564  78.85%
    8 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited      27   0   3.93   6.8702  23.1869  77.29%
    9 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited      28   0   4.08   6.8627  23.1616  77.21%
   10 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         25   0   3.66   6.8306  23.0532  76.84%
   11 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited      28   0   4.13   6.7797  22.8815  76.27%
   12 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack   30   0   4.44   6.7568  22.8042  76.01%
   13 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited      26   0   3.90   6.6667  22.5001  75.00%
   14 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack   26   0   4.00   6.5000  21.9375  73.12%
   15 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited      26   0   4.04   6.4356  21.7201  72.40%
   16 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack   28   0   4.59   6.1002  20.5881  68.63%
   17 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited      29   0   5.04   5.7540  19.4197  64.73%
   18 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack   30   0   5.26   5.7034  19.2490  64.16%
   19 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited      25   0   4.41   5.6689  19.1325  63.78%
   20 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited      26   0   4.65   5.5914  18.8710  62.90%
   21 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      26   0   4.68   5.5556  18.7501  62.50%
   22 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited      29   0   5.53   5.2441  17.6988  59.00%
   23 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited      29   0   5.58   5.1971  17.5402  58.47%
   24 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited      29   0   5.83   4.9743  16.7882  55.96%
   25 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited      23  10   2.79   4.6595  15.7258  52.42%
   26 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited      22   0   4.73   4.6512  15.6978  52.33%
   27 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   29   0   6.76   4.2899  14.4784  48.26%
   28 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited      19  10   2.15   4.1860  14.1277  47.09%
   29 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited      27   0   6.47   4.1731  14.0842  46.95%
   30 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited      24  10   3.48   4.0230  13.5776  45.26%
   31 SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited      29   0   7.42   3.9084  13.1908  43.97%
   32 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack   23   0   6.30   3.6508  12.3214  41.07%
   33 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10   29   0   8.08   3.5891  12.1132  40.38%
   34 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   28   0   8.10   3.4568  11.6667  38.89%
   35 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   24   0   7.41   3.2389  10.9313  36.44%
   36 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10   28   0   8.81   3.1782  10.7264  35.75%
   37 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open         21  10   4.07   2.7027   9.1216  30.41%
   38 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack   29   0  13.42   2.1610   7.2934  24.31%
   39 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10   23  10   6.19   2.1002   7.0882  23.63%
   40 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited      18  10   3.89   2.0566   6.9410  23.14%
   41 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited      30   0  14.96   2.0053   6.7679  22.56%
   42 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      20  10   5.44   1.8382   6.2039  20.68%
   43 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10   20  10   5.51   1.8149   6.1253  20.42%
   44 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production   19  10   5.49   1.6393   5.5326  18.44%
  Tie KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production   20  20   9.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited     115   0  19.40   5.9278 130.0000 100.00%
    2 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open        113   0  20.22   5.5885 122.5590  94.28%
    3 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open        116  10  20.58   5.1506 112.9556  86.89%
    4 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited     109  10  20.39   4.8553 106.4795  81.91%
    5 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited     110  10  20.86   4.7939 105.1329  80.87%
    6 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited     117   0  24.47   4.7814 104.8588  80.66%
    7 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited     114  30  18.66   4.5016  98.7226  75.94%
    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open        117   0  27.11   4.3158  94.6479  72.81%
    9 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack  121   0  28.10   4.3060  94.4330  72.64%
   10 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production  103  10  21.75   4.2759  93.7729  72.13%
   11 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production  106   0  25.07   4.2282  92.7268  71.33%
   12 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open        121   0  30.14   4.0146  88.0424  67.72%
   13 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack  118   0  29.83   3.9557  86.7507  66.73%
   14 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited     121   0  31.09   3.8919  85.3516  65.66%
   15 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited     121   0  31.37   3.8572  84.5906  65.07%
   16 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10  121   0  32.61   3.7105  81.3734  62.59%
   17 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited     102  20  22.92   3.5777  78.4610  60.35%
   18 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack  117  10  29.99   3.5679  78.2461  60.19%
   19 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack  109  10  28.36   3.4908  76.5552  58.89%
   20 KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production  102  20  23.68   3.4628  75.9412  58.42%
   21 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited     107  40  19.54   3.4289  75.1977  57.84%
   22 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited     111  10  30.59   3.3017  72.4081  55.70%
   23 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited     114   0  35.34   3.2258  70.7436  54.42%
   24 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited     118   0  37.60   3.1383  68.8247  52.94%
   25 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited     101  10  29.06   3.1315  68.6756  52.83%
   26 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   94   0  30.09   3.1240  68.5111  52.70%
   27 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited     115   0  38.35   2.9987  65.7632  50.59%
   28 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10  118   0  40.68   2.9007  63.6140  48.93%
   29 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited     104   0  36.94   2.8154  61.7433  47.49%
   30 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack  121   0  43.18   2.8022  61.4538  47.27%
   31 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited     112  30  30.77   2.6649  58.4428  44.96%
   32 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited     109  30  30.62   2.5800  56.5809  43.52%
   33 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production  104   0  40.64   2.5591  56.1225  43.17%
   34 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited     107  30  32.00   2.4063  52.7715  40.59%
   35 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10  104   0  44.12   2.3572  51.6947  39.77%
   36 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited     118   0  51.51   2.2908  50.2385  38.65%
   37 SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited      98  30  30.68   2.2164  48.6069  37.39%
   38 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10  122   0  60.17   2.0276  44.4664  34.20%
   39 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack  101  40  34.33   1.7769  38.9684  29.98%
   40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited      93  20  45.39   1.6083  35.2709  27.13%
   41 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   99  30  60.20   1.1462  25.1368  19.34%
   42 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   93  30  59.91   1.0516  23.0622  17.74%
   43 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   78  20  59.86   0.9689  21.2485  16.35%
   44 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack   90  20  73.70   0.9498  20.8297  16.02%
   45 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      83  80  39.18   0.0766   1.6799   1.29%
  DNF FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 SMITH, SHANNON         41   GM  Limited      30   0   8.23   3.6452  30.0000 100.00%
    2 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN      27   B   Open         30   0   8.83   3.3975  27.9614  93.20%
    3 NOYES, SCOTT           28   B   Production   30   0  10.03   2.9910  24.6159  82.05%
    4 MCBRIDE, BRAD          33   A   Limited      30   0  11.08   2.7076  22.2836  74.28%
    5 CINTRA, SANDRO          2   M   Limited      30   0  11.13   2.6954  22.1831  73.94%
    6 DILWORTH, KEITH        40   M   Single Stack   30   0  11.54   2.5997  21.3955  71.32%
    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK        31   B   Single Stack   30   0  11.59   2.5884  21.3025  71.01%
    8 NORWOOD, JOHN          19   U   Limited      30   0  12.08   2.4834  20.4384  68.13%
    9 KATZ, JASON             1   B   Production   30   0  13.07   2.2953  18.8903  62.97%
   10 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         30   0  13.37   2.2438  18.4665  61.55%
   11 ROUNDS, WESLEY         11   M   Open         30   0  13.67   2.1946  18.0616  60.21%
   12 BOWERS, ROBERT         29   U   Limited      30   0  13.74   2.1834  17.9694  59.90%
   13 ROUSH, DARRYL          25   B   Limited      30   0  14.04   2.1368  17.5859  58.62%
   14 WALSH, MIKE            38   U   Limited      30   0  14.60   2.0548  16.9110  56.37%
   15 HARRINGTON, DAVE       13   M   Single Stack   30   0  15.55   1.9293  15.8781  52.93%
   16 BERNARD, DAN           37   C   Limited      30   0  15.79   1.8999  15.6362  52.12%
   17 LINDAUER, SCOTT         4   U   Limited      30   0  16.58   1.8094  14.8914  49.64%
   18 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       39   A   Limited      30   0  16.84   1.7815  14.6617  48.87%
   19 SNYDER, LES            34   M   Limited      30   0  17.05   1.7595  14.4807  48.27%
   20 MARTINEZ, ANDY         46   M   Limited      30   0  17.33   1.7311  14.2470  47.49%
   21 VELTRI, JOHN           20   C   Limited      30   0  17.81   1.6844  13.8626  46.21%
   22 OHLER, GENE             9   C   Limited      30   0  18.77   1.5983  13.1540  43.85%
   23 FERGUSON, JEFF         14   B   Single Stack   30   0  18.84   1.5924  13.1055  43.68%
   24 ARANIEGO, JOEY         24   U   Open         30   0  19.80   1.5152  12.4701  41.57%
   25 PARRINELLO, ROBERT     32   C   Production   30   0  20.65   1.4528  11.9565  39.86%
   26 HILDABRAND, STEVE       8   B   Production   30   0  21.64   1.3863  11.4093  38.03%
   27 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      30   0  21.95   1.3667  11.2479  37.49%
   28 TELLMAN, LARRY         21   U   Limited      30   0  22.37   1.3411  11.0373  36.79%
   29 METZ, LOU              35   C   Limited      30   0  23.27   1.2892  10.6101  35.37%
   30 HUDSON, DICK           30   B   Single Stack   30   0  24.58   1.2205  10.0447  33.48%
   31 DECARLOS, JOSE         23   C   Limited      30   0  25.49   1.1769   9.6859  32.29%
   32 GILBERT, LARRY         36   U   Single Stack   30   0  26.60   1.1278   9.2818  30.94%
   33 NAUGHTIN, DICK         18   U   Limited 10   30   0  28.47   1.0537   8.6720  28.91%
   34 CHAFIN, RANDY          17   C   Limited 10   30   0  29.39   1.0208   8.4012  28.00%
   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited      30   0  30.44   0.9855   8.1107  27.04%
   36 NICHOLSON, REX          3   D   Limited 10   30   0  34.82   0.8616   7.0910  23.64%
   37 AYTONA, RONALD         22   U   Limited 10   30   0  36.31   0.8262   6.7996  22.67%
   38 MITCHEL, MIKE          42   C   Limited      30   0  36.46   0.8228   6.7716  22.57%
   39 Nunnally, Mark         12   B   Production   30   0  38.45   0.7802   6.4210  21.40%
   40 MCINTYRE, DON           7   D   Production   30   0  46.73   0.6420   5.2837  17.61%
   41 LINDAUER, DANIELLE      5   U   Single Stack   30   0  50.19   0.5977   4.9191  16.40%
   42 BRADLEY, OWEN          15   U   Production   30   0  65.69   0.4567   3.7586  12.53%
   43 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      26   U   Limited      30   0  67.39   0.4452   3.6640  12.21%
   44 MERRITT, COLE          16   U   Single Stack   25  10  35.80   0.4190   3.4484  11.49%
  DNF SWICK, DOUG             6   D   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF FOX, LEONARD           10   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

 

JUNE 2010
Match Date: 6/6/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady For Age         Points   Mtch%
   1 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N              462.8503 100.00%
   2 DOMMISSE, ADRIAAN  A60669   B   Open        Major N   N              429.0840  92.70%
   3 MCBRIDE, BRAD      TY61339  A   Limited     Major N   N              421.1588  90.99%
   4 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Single Stack  Major N   N              389.7605  84.21%
   5 ROUNDS, WESLEY     A30518   M   Open        Major N   N              388.2453  83.88%
   6 CINTRA, SANDRO     TY52051  M   Limited     Major N   N              380.4836  82.20%
   7 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  B   Production  Minor N   N              371.8807  80.35%
   8 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N              365.4249  78.95%
   9 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N              347.7538  75.13%
  10 SCHNEIDER, MARK    A61570   B   Single Stack  Major N   N              342.1798  73.93%
  11 VELTRI, JOHN       A59695   C   Limited     Major N   N              335.8057  72.55%
  12 BOWERS, ROBERT              U   Limited     Major N   N              302.4693  65.35%
  13 BERNARD, DAN       TY62997  C   Limited     Major N   N              297.7648  64.33%
  14 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N              297.4720  64.27%
  15 KATZ, JASON        A63837   B   Production  Minor N   N              282.1580  60.96%
  16 NORWOOD, JOHN      A66018   U   Limited     Major N   N              280.2613  60.55%
  17 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   U   Open        Major N   N              278.9989  60.28%
  18 OHLER, GENE        TY58476  C   Limited     Major N   N              275.4030  59.50%
  19 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N              267.0448  57.70%
  20 HARRINGTON, DAVE            M   Single Stack  Minor N   N              266.3672  57.55%
  21 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N              261.1827  56.43%
  22 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N              259.4954  56.06%
  23 FERGUSON, JEFF     A52646   B   Single Stack  Major N   N              256.7844  55.48%
  24 LINDAUER, SCOTT    A64394   U   Limited     Major N   N              243.7837  52.67%
  25 METZ, LOU          A45138   C   Limited     Major N   N              239.9270  51.84%
  26 DECARLOS, JOSE     A57699   C   Limited     Major N   N              234.1852  50.60%
  27 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N              229.7340  49.63%
  28 WALSH, MIKE        A68501   U   Limited     Major N   N              223.6082  48.31%
  29 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   U   Limited 10  Major N   N              223.3416  48.25%
  30 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N              219.0474  47.33%
  31 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Limited     Major N   N              218.8163  47.28%
  32 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  B   Single Stack  Major N   N              215.4106  46.54%
  33 NAUGHTIN, DICK     A60774   U   Limited 10  Major N   N              213.1873  46.06%
  34 CHAFIN, RANDY      A58121   C   Limited 10  Major N   N              189.6986  40.98%
  35 PARRINELLO, ROBERT A57337   C   Production  Minor N   N              184.8849  39.94%
  36 GILBERT, LARRY     TY65947  U   Single Stack  Major N   N              178.1062  38.48%
  37 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   D   Limited     Major N   N              175.6382  37.95%
  38 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N              163.9226  35.42%
  39 NICHOLSON, REX     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N              143.8827  31.09%
  40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   U   Limited     Major N   N              136.1151  29.41%
  41 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   D   Production  Minor N   N              105.9829  22.90%
  42 MERRITT, COLE               U   Single Stack  Major N   N               88.5512  19.13%
  43 TELLMAN, LARRY              U   Limited     Major N   N               81.2597  17.56%
  44 LINDAUER, DANIELLE          U   Single Stack  Major N   N               76.3575  16.50%
  45 BRADLEY, OWEN               U   Production  Minor N   N               72.4526  15.65%
  46 FOX, LEONARD                U   Production  Minor N   N               24.0586   5.20%
 
 
Printed: 06/06/2010 3:58 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page