PCPS JUNE 13, 2010
Match Date: 6/13/2010


Stage: 1  Hoser Heaven
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited      56   0    .00  56.0000  56.0000 100.00%
    2 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open         57  10    .00  47.0000  47.0000  83.93%
    3 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open         56  10    .00  46.0000  46.0000  82.14%
  Tie Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open         66  20    .00  46.0000  46.0000  82.14%
  Tie Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open         56  10    .00  46.0000  46.0000  82.14%
    6 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited      41   0    .00  41.0000  41.0000  73.21%
    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         44  10    .00  34.0000  34.0000  60.71%
    8 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack   33   0    .00  33.0000  33.0000  58.93%
    9 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited      41  20    .00  21.0000  21.0000  37.50%
   10 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open         50  30    .00  20.0000  20.0000  35.71%
   11 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited      49  30    .00  19.0000  19.0000  33.93%
   12 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited      36  20    .00  16.0000  16.0000  28.57%
   13 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production   35  20    .00  15.0000  15.0000  26.79%
   14 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited      42  30    .00  12.0000  12.0000  21.43%
   15 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production   26  20    .00   6.0000   6.0000  10.71%
   16 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited      44  40    .00   4.0000   4.0000   7.14%
  Tie Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver     24  20    .00   4.0000   4.0000   7.14%
   18 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open         20  20    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited      17  35    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited      39  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production   22  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production   16  30    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production   22  25    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited      37  40    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited      11  60    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open        118   0  17.79   6.6329 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open        113   0  17.94   6.2988 118.7037  94.96%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        117   0  19.58   5.9755 112.6110  90.09%
    4 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open        112   0  21.05   5.3207 100.2710  80.22%
    5 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open        108  10  23.04   4.2535  80.1591  64.13%
    6 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited     108  10  23.49   4.1720  78.6232  62.90%
    7 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited     103   0  26.02   3.9585  74.5997  59.68%
    8 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited     103  20  22.25   3.7303  70.2992  56.24%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open        118   0  32.23   3.6612  68.9970  55.20%
   10 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited     108  10  27.17   3.6069  67.9737  54.38%
   11 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     103  10  25.82   3.6019  67.8794  54.30%
   12 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited     103  10  26.00   3.5769  67.4083  53.93%
   13 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited     102  10  36.54   2.5178  47.4491  37.96%
   14 Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited     104  10  37.78   2.4881  46.8894  37.51%
   15 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production   95   0  38.87   2.4440  46.0583  36.85%
   16 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open        103  20  35.87   2.3139  43.6065  34.89%
   17 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack  110  10  46.51   2.1501  40.5196  32.42%
   18 Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver    110  20  47.06   1.9125  36.0419  28.83%
   19 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited      99  20  42.15   1.8743  35.3220  28.26%
   20 Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production   98  10  54.01   1.6293  30.7049  24.56%
   21 Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited      92  30  54.77   1.1320  21.3331  17.07%
   22 Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production   90  30  69.50   0.8633  16.2693  13.02%
   23 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production   85  50  40.61   0.8619  16.2429  12.99%
   24 Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited      75  40  41.39   0.8456  15.9357  12.75%
   25 Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production   74  30  52.89   0.8319  15.6775  12.54%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited     116   0  15.81   7.3371 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open        120   0  17.19   6.9808 123.6870  95.14%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        123   0  19.63   6.2659 111.0203  85.40%
    4 Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open        114  10  17.99   5.7810 102.4288  78.79%
    5 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     125   0  22.29   5.6079  99.3617  76.43%
    6 Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open        110  10  18.07   5.5340  98.0524  75.42%
    7 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited     119   0  23.41   5.0833  90.0668  69.28%
    8 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited     124   0  25.17   4.9265  87.2886  67.15%
    9 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open        123   0  25.21   4.8790  86.4470  66.50%
   10 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open        122   0  26.65   4.5779  81.1120  62.39%
   11 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited     109  20  20.40   4.3627  77.2991  59.46%
   12 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited     103  10  22.06   4.2158  74.6963  57.46%
   13 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited     107  20  21.63   4.0222  71.2660  54.82%
   14 Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production  116   0  29.18   3.9753  70.4350  54.18%
   15 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited     109   0  28.35   3.8448  68.1228  52.40%
   16 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production  114   0  33.30   3.4234  60.6564  46.66%
   17 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open        123  10  33.57   3.3661  59.6411  45.88%
   18 Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited     110   0  33.18   3.3153  58.7411  45.19%
   19 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack  126   0  38.75   3.2516  57.6124  44.32%
   20 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production   98  20  27.91   2.7947  49.5170  38.09%
   21 Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited      92  20  25.96   2.7735  49.1414  37.80%
   22 Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited     121   0  49.90   2.4248  42.9630  33.05%
   23 Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production  109  10  48.14   2.0565  36.4374  28.03%
   24 Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production  114   0  62.84   1.8141  32.1425  24.73%
   25 Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver    119   0  69.35   1.7159  30.4026  23.39%
  DNF d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited     115   0  15.08   7.6260 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open        110   0  16.53   6.6546 104.7144  87.26%
    3 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open        112   0  17.23   6.5003 102.2864  85.24%
    4 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited     114   0  17.99   6.3369  99.7152  83.10%
    5 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     111   0  18.93   5.8637  92.2691  76.89%
    6 Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open        104  20  16.27   5.1629  81.2415  67.70%
    7 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited     112   0  21.77   5.1447  80.9552  67.46%
    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        102   0  20.02   5.0949  80.1715  66.81%
    9 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited     115   0  23.35   4.9251  77.4996  64.58%
   10 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited     110  10  20.35   4.9140  77.3249  64.44%
   11 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open        113  10  24.63   4.1819  65.8049  54.84%
   12 Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited     102  20  20.50   4.0000  62.9426  52.45%
   13 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited     115   0  29.00   3.9655  62.3997  52.00%
   14 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production  106   0  26.81   3.9537  62.2140  51.85%
   15 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited      99  10  23.98   3.7114  58.4013  48.67%
   16 Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production  112   0  34.89   3.2101  50.5130  42.09%
   17 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open        117   0  37.18   3.1469  49.5185  41.27%
   18 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack  113   0  36.70   3.0790  48.4500  40.38%
   19 Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited     108   0  36.86   2.9300  46.1054  38.42%
   20 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open        107  30  26.66   2.8882  45.4477  37.87%
   21 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production  110   0  38.55   2.8534  44.9001  37.42%
   22 d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open        104  20  31.47   2.6692  42.0016  35.00%
   23 Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited      87  30  28.93   1.9703  31.0039  25.84%
   24 Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production  100   0  53.35   1.8744  29.4949  24.58%
   25 Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver     85  20  56.93   1.1418  17.9670  14.97%
   26 Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production   86  50  59.97   0.6003   9.4461   7.87%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited     100  10  15.16   5.9367 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open        100  10  15.45   5.8252 117.7462  98.12%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110   0  19.17   5.7381 115.9856  96.65%
    4 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited     107   0  19.54   5.4759 110.6857  92.24%
    5 Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open        110  20  17.42   5.1665 104.4318  87.03%
    6 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open        112   0  21.80   5.1376 103.8476  86.54%
    7 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open         97  20  16.00   4.8125  97.2763  81.06%
    8 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited     109  10  21.46   4.6132  93.2478  77.71%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open        108  10  24.33   4.0279  81.4169  67.85%
   10 Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited      96  20  20.54   3.7001  74.7910  62.33%
   11 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited     102  20  22.46   3.6509  73.7966  61.50%
   12 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited     104  10  25.81   3.6420  73.6167  61.35%
   13 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     103  20  23.31   3.5607  71.9733  59.98%
   14 d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open        107  10  27.44   3.5350  71.4538  59.54%
   15 Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production  108   0  32.72   3.3007  66.7179  55.60%
   16 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited      95  20  24.53   3.0575  61.8020  51.50%
   17 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production  102  10  30.97   2.9706  60.0455  50.04%
   18 Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited      92   0  32.60   2.8221  57.0438  47.54%
   19 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited      97  40  22.22   2.5653  51.8530  43.21%
   20 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production   77  10  28.20   2.3759  48.0247  40.02%
   21 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack  101  20  35.75   2.2657  45.7972  38.16%
   22 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open         99  30  36.47   1.8920  38.2435  31.87%
   23 Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited      95  30  47.22   1.3765  27.8235  23.19%
   24 Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production   91  30  56.03   1.0887  22.0062  18.34%
   25 Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production   83  50  48.38   0.6821  13.7875  11.49%
   26 Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver     76  70  47.51   0.1263   2.5529   2.13%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Rodriguez, Daniel       9   U   Open        120   0  26.21   4.5784 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Cutler, Andrew          8   B   Open        120   0  27.30   4.3956 115.2088  96.01%
    3 Wilson, Rory           15   B   Open        120   0  27.34   4.3892 115.0411  95.87%
    4 Bordwell, Cliff         7   A   Limited     120   0  29.51   4.0664 106.5805  88.82%
    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        120   0  31.80   3.7736  98.9062  82.42%
    6 Carter, Stephen         4   U   Open        120   0  34.27   3.5016  91.7770  76.48%
    7 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     120   0  34.54   3.4742  91.0589  75.88%
    8 Roush, Darryl          22   B   Limited     120   0  40.65   2.9520  77.3720  64.48%
    9 Arnold, Rick           16   B   Limited     120   0  41.10   2.9197  76.5254  63.77%
   10 Humphrey, Chuck         6   B   Open        120   0  41.66   2.8805  75.4980  62.91%
   11 Fackender, Gary         5   U   Limited     120   0  43.12   2.7829  72.9399  60.78%
   12 Patterson, Marc        25   A   Open        120   0  45.18   2.6560  69.6138  58.01%
   13 Adema, Jeff             3   B   Limited     120   0  45.98   2.6098  68.4029  57.00%
   14 Mercak, Andy           21   B   Limited     120   0  48.49   2.4747  64.8620  54.05%
   15 Swick, Doug            19   C   Limited     120   0  53.82   2.2297  58.4405  48.70%
   16 Mendieta, Juan         10   B   Production  120   0  54.71   2.1934  57.4891  47.91%
   17 Rodriquez, Frakie      11   D   Production  120   0  55.83   2.1494  56.3358  46.95%
   18 Sullins, Joe           24   B   Limited     120   0  59.07   2.0315  53.2457  44.37%
   19 d'Aiguillon, Venry     20   C   Open        120   0  63.13   1.9008  49.8200  41.52%
   20 Whidden, Cathy          2   C   Limited     120   0  65.02   1.8456  48.3732  40.31%
   21 Craft, Gregg           26   U   Revolver    120   0  92.31   1.3000  34.0730  28.39%
   22 Whidden, Charles        1   C   Single Stack  120  10  84.84   1.2966  33.9839  28.32%
   23 Pacheco, Alejandro     14   C   Production  120   0 112.69   1.0649  27.9111  23.26%
   24 Wolter, Barbara        23   D   Limited     120   0 135.08   0.8884  23.2850  19.40%
   25 Collins, Lauren        17   U   Production  120   0 203.62   0.5893  15.4456  12.87%
   26 Caudill, Randy         27   U   Production  110  20 235.50   0.3822  10.0175   8.35%
 

 

PCPS JUNE 13, 2010
Match Date: 6/13/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Cutler, Andrew     A57993   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              606.7218 100.00%
   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              596.2037  98.27%
   3 Rodriguez, Daniel  A66739   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              572.8058  94.41%
   4 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              552.6946  91.10%
   5 Wilson, Rory       TY58469  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              538.4499  88.75%
   6 Carter, Stephen    A67067   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              488.8125  80.57%
   7 Arnold, Rick       A59916   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.5688  72.78%
   8 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              422.5424  69.64%
   9 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              411.5430  67.83%
  10 Sullins, Joe       TY50450  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              403.1263  66.44%
  11 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.8467  59.15%
  12 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              355.3613  58.57%
  13 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              335.0715  55.23%
  14 Patterson, Marc    A64388   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              330.3585  54.45%
  15 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              323.9912  53.40%
  16 Swick, Doug        A63626   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              301.8046  49.74%
  17 Mendieta, Juan     A66740   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              278.3031  45.87%
  18 Whidden, Charles   TY30820  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              259.3631  42.75%
  19 Pacheco, Alejandro A66834   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              246.2819  40.59%
  20 Rodriquez, Frakie  A67442   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.1807  40.25%
  21 Whidden, Cathy     A48664   C   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              201.4980  33.21%
  22 d'Aiguillon, Venry FY40859  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              163.2754  26.91%
  23 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              161.5100  26.62%
  24 Craft, Gregg       A60194   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              125.0374  20.61%
  25 Collins, Lauren    A67793   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              119.0616  19.62%
  26 Caudill, Randy              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               81.6629  13.46%
 
 
Printed: 06/13/2010 3:22 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page