PCPS JULY 11, 2010
Match Date: 7/11/2010

Stage: 1  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited      57   0   7.61   7.4901  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         57   0   7.74   7.3643  58.9923  98.32%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         54   0   7.66   7.0496  56.4713  94.12%
    4 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack 54  20   6.39   5.3208  42.6227  71.04%
    5 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   56   0  11.06   5.0633  40.5599  67.60%
    6 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited      55   0  11.33   4.8544  38.8865  64.81%
    7 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production   47  10   7.71   4.7990  38.4427  64.07%
    8 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited      59  10  10.92   4.4872  35.9450  59.91%
    9 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited      57   0  12.85   4.4358  35.5333  59.22%
   10 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited      51  10   9.94   4.1247  33.0412  55.07%
   11 Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited      48  10   9.55   3.9791  31.8749  53.12%
   12 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited      50  20   8.64   3.4722  27.8143  46.36%
   13 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited      55  10  14.01   3.2120  25.7300  42.88%
   14 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open         44  30   5.56   2.5180  20.1706  33.62%
   15 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver     43  30   9.95   1.3065  10.4658  17.44%
   16 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   38  30  10.22   0.7828   6.2707  10.45%
  DNF Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     147   0  16.73   8.7866 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        136   0  17.83   7.6276 130.2142  86.81%
    3 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        132   0  17.51   7.5385 128.6931  85.80%
    4 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack135   0  20.47   6.5950 112.5862  75.06%
    5 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production  124   0  22.35   5.5481  94.7141  63.14%
    6 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     132  20  20.78   5.3898  92.0117  61.34%
    7 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited     143   0  28.14   5.0817  86.7520  57.83%
    8 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited     134   0  26.63   5.0319  85.9018  57.27%
    9 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited     124  20  23.47   4.4312  75.6470  50.43%
   10 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited     147   0  33.69   4.3633  74.4879  49.66%
   11 Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited     128  20  32.93   3.2797  55.9892  37.33%
   12 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited     132  10  39.49   3.0894  52.7405  35.16%
   13 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  134   0  43.51   3.0798  52.5767  35.05%
   14 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver    127  10  42.06   2.7817  47.4877  31.66%
   15 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  129  30  44.88   2.2059  37.6579  25.11%
   16 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open        112  40  32.82   2.1938  37.4513  24.97%
  DNF Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     112   0  14.85   7.5421 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        111   0  15.05   7.3754 122.2372  97.79%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack118   0  17.41   6.7777 112.3311  89.86%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        115   0  17.21   6.6822 110.7483  88.60%
    5 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open        122   0  22.67   5.3816  89.1927  71.35%
    6 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited     113  10  20.24   5.0889  84.3416  67.47%
    7 Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open        116   0  23.24   4.9914  82.7256  66.18%
    8 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited      95   0  20.91   4.5433  75.2990  60.24%
    9 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production  103   0  22.88   4.5017  74.6095  59.69%
   10 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     108  10  23.11   4.2406  70.2821  56.23%
   11 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited     121   0  29.64   4.0823  67.6585  54.13%
   12 Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited     112   0  28.81   3.8875  64.4300  51.54%
   13 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited     118   0  36.37   3.2444  53.7715  43.02%
   14 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited     124   0  40.97   3.0266  50.1618  40.13%
   15 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  110   0  38.90   2.8278  46.8669  37.49%
   16 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   86  10  28.39   2.6770  44.3676  35.49%
   17 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver     92  50  48.73   0.8619  14.2848  11.43%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     120   0  22.44   5.3476 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        115   0  23.50   4.8936 118.9633  91.51%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack124   0  25.61   4.8419 117.7064  90.54%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        116   0  25.90   4.4788 108.8795  83.75%
    5 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open        114  20  25.98   3.6182  87.9583  67.66%
    6 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited     112   0  37.74   2.9677  72.1447  55.50%
    7 Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open        121   0  47.71   2.5362  61.6549  47.43%
    8 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     107  30  34.30   2.2449  54.5735  41.98%
    9 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited     111  30  38.77   2.0892  50.7884  39.07%
   10 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited     118   0  58.12   2.0303  49.3565  37.97%
   11 Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited      97  20  40.69   1.8924  46.0042  35.39%
   12 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited      92  40  32.79   1.5858  38.5508  29.65%
   13 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  100  40  41.05   1.4616  35.5315  27.33%
   14 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver     99  20  58.21   1.3572  32.9935  25.38%
   15 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production   88  60  37.88   0.7392  17.9699  13.82%
   16 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited      88  50  58.43   0.6504  15.8112  12.16%
   17 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   62 100  42.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        108  10  16.90   5.7988 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited      99  10  15.61   5.7015 117.9865  98.32%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110   0  20.68   5.3191 110.0731  91.73%
    4 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     111   0  26.89   4.1279  85.4225  71.19%
    5 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited     100   0  25.64   3.9002  80.7105  67.26%
    6 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack 95  20  21.52   3.4851  72.1204  60.10%
    7 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open        111   0  41.16   2.6968  55.8074  46.51%
    8 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited     118   0  46.50   2.5376  52.5129  43.76%
    9 Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited     102  10  38.34   2.3996  49.6572  41.38%
   10 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited      96  30  29.35   2.2487  46.5345  38.78%
   11 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production   89  30  30.01   1.9660  40.6843  33.90%
   12 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited     105  30  39.10   1.9182  39.6951  33.08%
   13 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver     95  20  42.21   1.7768  36.7690  30.64%
   14 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   79  40  33.67   1.1583  23.9698  19.97%
   15 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited      94  30  61.73   1.0368  21.4555  17.88%
   16 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   74  60  34.39   0.4071   8.4245   7.02%
  DNF Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        120   0  30.19   3.9748 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     120   0  31.05   3.8647 116.6761  97.23%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        120   0  32.37   3.7071 111.9181  93.27%
    4 Tyler, Roy             17   M   Open        120   0  37.23   3.2232  97.3090  81.09%
    5 Walsh, Mark             7   U   Limited     120   0  41.95   2.8605  86.3591  71.97%
    6 Dilworth, Keith        19   M   Single Stack120   0  48.30   2.4845  75.0075  62.51%
    7 Mercak, Andy            6   B   Limited     120   0  48.39   2.4799  74.8687  62.39%
    8 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     120   0  54.40   2.2059  66.5966  55.50%
    9 Linton, Matthew        14   C   Limited     120   0  62.54   1.9188  57.9290  48.27%
   10 Noad, Vernon            8   U   Limited     120   0  72.42   1.6570  50.0252  41.69%
   11 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  120   0  75.82   1.5827  47.7820  39.82%
   12 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Production  120   0  80.87   1.4839  44.7992  37.33%
   13 Wolter, Barbara         9   D   Limited     120   0 101.80   1.1788  35.5882  29.66%
   14 Martinez, Andy         18   B   Revolver    120   0 105.10   1.1418  34.4712  28.73%
   15 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  120   0 134.70   0.8909  26.8964  22.41%
  Tie Siira, Lee             10   C   Limited      80  80  99.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Patterson, Marc        16   U   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

PCPS JULY 11, 2010
Match Date: 7/11/2010


Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              699.6626 100.00%
   2 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              668.8859  95.60%
   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              628.3045  89.80%
   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Single StackMajor N   N   N   N              532.3743  76.09%
   5 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.7008  56.70%
   6 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              387.8893  55.44%
   7 Linton, Matthew             C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              385.7381  55.13%
   8 Walsh, Mark        A68501   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              380.0159  54.31%
   9 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              378.1172  54.04%
  10 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              311.2197  44.48%
  11 Noad, Vernon                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.4565  41.37%
  12 Siira, Lee         TY31007  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       247.9555  35.44%
  13 May, Joe           A64670   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              232.3680  33.21%
  14 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              214.9002  30.71%
  15 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              176.4720  25.22%
  16 Patterson, Marc    A64388   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              144.3805  20.64%
  17 May, Marsha        A68043   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              138.5359  19.80%

 

 
Printed: 07/11/2010 3:27 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page