TBSPC SEPT. 5, 2010
Match Date: 9/5/2010

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited     111   0  12.52   8.8658 115.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     101  10  11.99   7.5897  98.4475  85.61%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited     104  10  12.41   7.5745  98.2503  85.44%
    4 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10  112   0  15.51   7.2211  93.6663  81.45%
    5 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited     112   0  15.70   7.1338  92.5339  80.46%
    6 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        101  10  13.29   6.8473  88.8176  77.23%
    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        108   0  16.17   6.6790  86.6346  75.33%
    8 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited     107   0  16.09   6.6501  86.2597  75.01%
    9 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited     107   0  16.86   6.3464  82.3204  71.58%
   10 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open        107   0  18.50   5.7838  75.0228  65.24%
   11 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited     113   0  19.72   5.7302  74.3275  64.63%
   12 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited     106   0  18.81   5.6353  73.0966  63.56%
   13 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited     101   0  17.95   5.6267  72.9850  63.47%
   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited     104   0  18.56   5.6034  72.6828  63.20%
   15 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production  109   0  19.46   5.6012  72.6542  63.18%
   16 Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited     107   0  19.85   5.3904  69.9199  60.80%
   17 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited     108   0  20.59   5.2453  68.0378  59.16%
   18 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  101   0  19.27   5.2413  67.9859  59.12%
   19 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open        106   0  20.31   5.2191  67.6980  58.87%
   20 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open        107   0  21.19   5.0496  65.4993  56.96%
   21 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      99  10  17.93   4.9637  64.3851  55.99%
   22 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open        105   0  21.61   4.8589  63.0257  54.80%
   23 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production   99   0  20.70   4.7826  62.0360  53.94%
   24 Moss, David            40   B   Limited      96   0  20.38   4.7105  61.1008  53.13%
   25 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open        102  20  18.81   4.3594  56.5466  49.17%
   26 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited     113   0  27.01   4.1836  54.2663  47.19%
   27 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production   97   0  23.29   4.1649  54.0237  46.98%
   28 Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited     102   0  26.28   3.8813  50.3451  43.78%
   29 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10  104  10  24.59   3.8227  49.5850  43.12%
   30 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production  107   0  28.20   3.7943  49.2166  42.80%
   31 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10  105   0  28.35   3.7037  48.0414  41.78%
   32 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      93   0  26.90   3.4572  44.8440  38.99%
   33 Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack   99  10  25.93   3.4323  44.5210  38.71%
   34 Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited     100   0  29.17   3.4282  44.4678  38.67%
   35 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited     104   0  33.84   3.0733  39.8644  34.66%
   36 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10  112   0  37.71   2.9700  38.5244  33.50%
   37 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production   86  10  27.25   2.7890  36.1767  31.46%
   38 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack  105  20  31.38   2.7087  35.1351  30.55%
   39 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     115   0  45.97   2.5016  32.4487  28.22%
   40 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production   83  20  30.71   2.0514  26.6091  23.14%
   41 Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production   89  20  49.74   1.3872  17.9936  15.65%
  Tie Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   56  70  41.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited     125   0  13.03   9.5932 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited     116   0  13.40   8.6567 117.3092  90.24%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     119   0  14.57   8.1675 110.6800  85.14%
    4 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open        125   0  16.15   7.7399 104.8854  80.68%
    5 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10  123  10  14.81   7.6300 103.3962  79.54%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        125   0  16.78   7.4493 100.9474  77.65%
    7 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        117  10  14.86   7.2005  97.5759  75.06%
    8 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited     121  10  16.57   6.6989  90.7786  69.83%
    9 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited     115   0  17.54   6.5564  88.8475  68.34%
   10 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited     112  20  14.57   6.3143  85.5668  65.82%
   11 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited     111  10  16.65   6.0661  82.2033  63.23%
   12 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited     110  10  16.55   6.0423  81.8808  62.99%
   13 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited     119   0  19.95   5.9649  80.8319  62.18%
   14 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open        115  20  17.10   5.5556  75.2854  57.91%
   15 Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited     109  20  16.26   5.4736  74.1742  57.06%
   16 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited     122   0  22.68   5.3792  72.8950  56.07%
   17 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production  114   0  21.35   5.3396  72.3583  55.66%
   18 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  107  10  18.95   5.1187  69.3649  53.36%
   19 Moss, David            40   B   Limited     125   0  24.53   5.0958  69.0545  53.12%
   20 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10  129   0  25.59   5.0410  68.3119  52.55%
   21 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited     128   0  25.90   4.9421  66.9717  51.52%
   22 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited     120   0  24.79   4.8407  65.5976  50.46%
   23 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open        122   0  25.44   4.7956  64.9864  49.99%
   24 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production  106   0  23.38   4.5338  61.4387  47.26%
   25 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production  112   0  26.41   4.2408  57.4682  44.21%
   26 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open        119  40  19.92   3.9659  53.7430  41.34%
   27 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited     108  40  17.19   3.9558  53.6061  41.24%
   28 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10  118  20  25.28   3.8766  52.5328  40.41%
   29 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited     112  40  19.01   3.7875  51.3254  39.48%
   30 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10  119  10  29.06   3.7509  50.8294  39.10%
   31 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production  116   0  31.68   3.6616  49.6193  38.17%
   32 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production  114   0  34.53   3.3015  44.7395  34.42%
   33 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open        126  10  35.94   3.2276  43.7381  33.64%
   34 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production  116  30  26.87   3.2006  43.3722  33.36%
   35 Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack  114  10  34.09   3.0507  41.3408  31.80%
   36 Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited     113   0  39.91   2.8314  38.3691  29.51%
   37 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack  121  10  41.09   2.7014  36.6074  28.16%
   38 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited     114  10  39.79   2.6137  35.4189  27.25%
   39 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     128   0  63.09   2.0288  27.4928  21.15%
   40 Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited      96  40  37.71   1.4850  20.1236  15.48%
   41 Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production   96  20  56.60   1.3428  18.1966  14.00%
   42 Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   90  70  55.36   0.3613   4.8961   3.77%
  DNF Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited      94  10   9.48   8.8608 110.0000 100.00%
    2 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10   98  10  10.60   8.3019 103.0617  93.69%
    3 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited      96   0  11.63   8.2545 102.4733  93.16%
    4 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited     100   0  12.76   7.8370  97.2903  88.45%
    5 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        102   0  13.43   7.5949  94.2848  85.71%
    6 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited      95   0  12.68   7.4921  93.0086  84.55%
    7 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited      91  30   8.28   7.3671  91.4569  83.14%
    8 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited     100   0  13.81   7.2411  89.8927  81.72%
    9 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited      98  10  12.70   6.9291  86.0194  78.20%
   10 Moss, David            40   B   Limited     106   0  16.35   6.4832  80.4839  73.17%
   11 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited     108   0  16.77   6.4401  79.9489  72.68%
   12 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited     103  10  14.88   6.2500  77.5889  70.54%
   13 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         96  10  13.82   6.2229  77.2525  70.23%
   14 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production   94   0  15.28   6.1518  76.3699  69.43%
   15 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited     102   0  17.02   5.9929  74.3972  67.63%
   16 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open         88  20  11.54   5.8925  73.1508  66.50%
   17 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10   98  20  13.30   5.8647  72.8057  66.19%
   18 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      87  20  11.83   5.6636  70.3092  63.92%
   19 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open         98  10  15.68   5.6122  69.6711  63.34%
   20 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      93  10  14.86   5.5855  69.3397  63.04%
   21 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10  100   0  18.37   5.4437  67.5793  61.44%
   22 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         97  10  16.00   5.4375  67.5024  61.37%
   23 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited      98  10  16.27   5.4087  67.1448  61.04%
   24 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open         96  30  13.43   4.9144  61.0085  55.46%
   25 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   99  20  16.45   4.8024  59.6181  54.20%
   26 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production  102  10  19.19   4.7942  59.5163  54.11%
   27 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production   96   0  20.47   4.6898  58.2203  52.93%
   28 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production  104   0  22.57   4.6079  57.2035  52.00%
   29 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production  108   0  23.48   4.5997  57.1017  51.91%
   30 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited     100   0  21.90   4.5662  56.6859  51.53%
   31 Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited      98  10  19.36   4.5455  56.4289  51.30%
   32 Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited     108   0  23.78   4.5416  56.3805  51.25%
   33 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited      98   0  21.81   4.4934  55.7821  50.71%
   34 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open        102   0  23.62   4.3184  53.6096  48.74%
   35 Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack   99  10  21.20   4.1981  52.1162  47.38%
   36 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack   95   0  22.65   4.1943  52.0690  47.34%
   37 Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited     101  10  22.38   4.0661  50.4775  45.89%
   38 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10  101   0  33.78   2.9899  37.1173  33.74%
   39 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     101  10  33.54   2.7132  33.6823  30.62%
   40 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production   75  30  17.08   2.6347  32.7078  29.73%
   41 Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production   92  20  39.47   1.8242  22.6460  20.59%
   42 Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   85  30  48.27   1.1394  14.1448  12.86%
   43 Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited      68  50  19.25   0.9351  11.6085  10.55%
 

Stage: 4  Triple Choice
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited      66  10  10.70   5.2336  75.0000 100.00%
    2 Moss, David            40   B   Limited      68   0  13.64   4.9853  71.4417  95.26%
    3 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited      67  10  11.56   4.9308  70.6607  94.21%
    4 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited      64   0  13.37   4.7868  68.5971  91.46%
    5 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open         71   0  15.07   4.7113  67.5152  90.02%
    6 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production   67   0  14.74   4.5455  65.1392  86.85%
    7 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   67   0  15.01   4.4637  63.9670  85.29%
    8 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited      72   0  17.79   4.0472  57.9983  77.33%
    9 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      61  10  12.62   4.0412  57.9123  77.22%
   10 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open         71   0  18.03   3.9379  56.4320  75.24%
   11 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited      63  10  13.86   3.8240  54.7998  73.07%
   12 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open         64  10  14.51   3.7216  53.3323  71.11%
   13 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited      65  10  15.40   3.5714  51.1799  68.24%
   14 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited      63  10  15.71   3.3736  48.3453  64.46%
   15 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10   58  20  11.78   3.2258  46.2273  61.64%
   16 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         66  10  17.80   3.1461  45.0851  60.11%
   17 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited      61  10  17.42   2.9277  41.9553  55.94%
   18 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open         61  20  14.72   2.7853  39.9147  53.22%
   19 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited      60  20  15.09   2.6508  37.9872  50.65%
   20 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10   60  20  15.54   2.5740  36.8867  49.18%
   21 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         66  10  21.80   2.5688  36.8121  49.08%
   22 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited      69  30  15.94   2.4467  35.0624  46.75%
   23 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production   66  10  24.73   2.2645  32.4514  43.27%
   24 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited      58  30  13.03   2.1489  30.7948  41.06%
   25 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production   51  20  15.25   2.0328  29.1310  38.84%
   26 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production   55  20  18.61   1.8807  26.9513  35.94%
   27 Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack   58  10  26.57   1.8065  25.8880  34.52%
   28 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      57  30  16.03   1.6843  24.1368  32.18%
   29 Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited      56  30  16.54   1.5719  22.5261  30.03%
   30 Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited      51  20  19.99   1.5508  22.2237  29.63%
   31 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production   53  20  23.81   1.3860  19.8620  26.48%
   32 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      59  20  29.05   1.3425  19.2387  25.65%
   33 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10   57  30  20.68   1.3056  18.7099  24.95%
   34 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production   51  20  28.36   1.0931  15.6646  20.89%
   35 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack   51  30  23.11   0.9087  13.0221  17.36%
   36 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         53  40  14.76   0.8808  12.6223  16.83%
   37 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10   47  40  23.70   0.2954   4.2332   5.64%
   38 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited      52  50  19.88   0.1006   1.4416   1.92%
   39 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      41  40  20.35   0.0491   0.7036   0.94%
   40 Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   42  50  28.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited      38  70  21.57   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production   36  50  23.77   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited      36  70  21.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited     124   0  18.54   6.6882 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited     120   0  18.78   6.3898 124.1999  95.54%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited     123   0  19.30   6.3731 123.8753  95.29%
    4 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10  122   0  21.24   5.7439 111.6454  85.88%
    5 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited     117  10  20.64   5.1841 100.7645  77.51%
    6 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open        123   0  23.86   5.1551 100.2008  77.08%
    7 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production  116   0  23.12   5.0173  97.5224  75.02%
    8 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open        119   0  23.76   5.0084  97.3494  74.88%
    9 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited     117  10  22.15   4.8307  93.8954  72.23%
   10 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited     119   0  24.79   4.8003  93.3045  71.77%
   11 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited     106  10  20.02   4.7952  93.2053  71.70%
   12 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited     110  10  21.62   4.6253  89.9030  69.16%
   13 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open        113  30  18.68   4.4433  86.3654  66.43%
   14 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open        124   0  28.14   4.4065  85.6501  65.88%
   15 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited     116  10  24.66   4.2985  83.5509  64.27%
   16 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production  116   0  27.21   4.2631  82.8628  63.74%
   17 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited     125   0  30.21   4.1377  80.4254  61.87%
   18 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited     112   0  27.10   4.1328  80.3301  61.79%
   19 Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited     111  10  24.67   4.0940  79.5760  61.21%
   20 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10  113  10  25.19   4.0889  79.4768  61.14%
   21 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited     118  10  26.66   4.0510  78.7402  60.57%
   22 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited     120   0  33.72   3.5587  69.1712  53.21%
   23 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited     122   0  35.45   3.4415  66.8932  51.46%
   24 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10  126   0  37.88   3.3263  64.6540  49.73%
   25 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open        123   0  39.23   3.1354  60.9435  46.88%
   26 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production  100  20  26.03   3.0734  59.7383  45.95%
   27 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production  118   0  40.78   2.8936  56.2435  43.26%
   28 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production  110   0  38.89   2.8285  54.9782  42.29%
   29 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        106  50  19.80   2.8283  54.9743  42.29%
   30 Moss, David            40   B   Limited     105  30  29.46   2.5458  49.4833  38.06%
   31 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production  122   0  49.42   2.4686  47.9827  36.91%
   32 Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack  115  20  39.46   2.4075  46.7951  36.00%
   33 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack  116  10  45.06   2.3524  45.7241  35.17%
   34 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10  124   0  53.46   2.3195  45.0846  34.68%
   35 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited     108  30  34.19   2.2814  44.3441  34.11%
   36 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production  103  30  32.19   2.2678  44.0797  33.91%
   37 Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited     101  20  37.51   2.1594  41.9727  32.29%
   38 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open        124  10  58.48   1.9494  37.8909  29.15%
   39 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited     112  20  49.28   1.8669  36.2873  27.91%
   40 Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited     113  20  52.39   1.7751  34.5030  26.54%
   41 Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited      91  10  52.23   1.5508  30.1432  23.19%
   42 Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production  103  10  65.88   1.4117  27.4395  21.11%
   43 Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   72  80  43.24   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 McBride, Brad          31   M   Limited 10   43   0   9.31   4.6187  50.0000 100.00%
    2 Cintra, Sandro         19   M   Limited      47   0  10.52   4.4677  48.3653  96.73%
    3 Dommisse, Adriaan      23   B   Open         47   0  10.61   4.4298  47.9551  95.91%
    4 Wendland, Stefan       32   D   Limited 10   46   0  11.25   4.0889  44.2646  88.53%
    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         24   M   Limited      49   0  12.45   3.9357  42.6061  85.21%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         48   0  12.26   3.9152  42.3842  84.77%
    7 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Limited      47   0  12.28   3.8274  41.4337  82.87%
    8 Corn, Jay              29   B   Production   48   0  12.58   3.8156  41.3060  82.61%
    9 Noyes, Scott           28   A   Limited      45   0  12.19   3.6916  39.9636  79.93%
   10 Smith, Shannon         37   GM  Limited      46   0  12.87   3.5742  38.6927  77.39%
   11 Collins, Duane         21   B   Limited      46   0  13.06   3.5222  38.1298  76.26%
   12 Nunnally, Mark         10   B   Production   46   0  15.18   3.0303  32.8047  65.61%
   13 Schoonmaker, Jim       25   A   Limited      47   0  15.96   2.9449  31.8802  63.76%
   14 Adams, Erik            11   C   Limited 10   41   0  14.09   2.9099  31.5013  63.00%
   15 Bernard, Dan           18   C   Open         46   0  15.99   2.8768  31.1430  62.29%
   16 Moss, David            40   B   Limited      46   0  16.18   2.8430  30.7771  61.55%
   17 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Open         49   0  18.66   2.6259  28.4268  56.85%
   18 Patterson, Marc         4   C   Open         44   0  16.96   2.5943  28.0847  56.17%
   19 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         46  10  14.12   2.5496  27.6008  55.20%
   20 Llanes, Leo            14   M   Open         43  10  13.09   2.5210  27.2912  54.58%
   21 Bowers, Robert         30   U   Limited      48   0  19.85   2.4181  26.1773  52.35%
   22 Dearth, Wes            20   A   Production   40   0  18.10   2.2099  23.9234  47.85%
   23 Walsh, Mark            38   U   Limited      49  10  18.62   2.0945  22.6741  45.35%
   24 Snyder, Les            16   M   Limited      40  10  16.73   1.7932  19.4124  38.82%
   25 Roush, Darryl          17   B   Limited      40  20  11.41   1.7528  18.9750  37.95%
   26 Harris, Mike           43   B   Limited      40   0  23.56   1.6978  18.3796  36.76%
   27 Hildabrand, Steve      33   B   Production   43  10  24.59   1.3420  14.5279  29.06%
   28 Aytona, Ronald         22   C   Production   35  10  20.09   1.2444  13.4713  26.94%
   29 Gyurkovic, Erik         5   U   Single Stack   37  10  22.27   1.2124  13.1249  26.25%
   30 Dilworth, Keith        39   M   Limited      33  20  11.30   1.1504  12.4537  24.91%
   31 Merritt, Gene          13   C   Limited      42  10  32.49   0.9849  10.6621  21.32%
   32 McIntyre, Don          34   C   Production   37  20  17.38   0.9781  10.5885  21.18%
   33 Hyatt, Tony            27   B   Limited      35  20  16.40   0.9146   9.9011  19.80%
   34 Ward, Michael           6   U   Production   38  10  31.61   0.8858   9.5893  19.18%
   35 Levell, Stephen        44   U   Limited      42  10  37.88   0.8448   9.1454  18.29%
   36 Trabulsi, William      26   U   Limited      34  20  20.01   0.6997   7.5746  15.15%
   37 Learman, Ralph         41   B   Limited 10   40   0  70.94   0.5639   6.1045  12.21%
   38 Tellman, Larry         15   U   Limited      35  30  27.87   0.1794   1.9421   3.88%
   39 Rosenthal, Bruce        3   U   Production   31  30  25.74   0.0389   0.4211   0.84%
  Tie Centineo, Angelo        8   U   Production   25  30  38.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Martinez, Andy         42   A   Limited      22  60  32.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hudson, Dick           35   B   Single Stack   30  40  16.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Mitchel, Mike          36   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

 

TBSPC SEPT. 5, 2010
Match Date: 9/5/2010
Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              598.6927 100.00%
   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              534.4905  89.28%
   3 McBride, Brad      TY61339  M   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              507.9969  84.85%
   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              480.2841  80.22%
   5 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              459.3181  76.72%
   6 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              445.6498  74.44%
   7 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              442.3087  73.88%
   8 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              440.5556  73.59%
   9 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              430.1917  71.86%
  10 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              421.2061  70.35%
  11 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              399.7643  66.77%
  12 Bowers, Robert     A69280   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              389.5233  65.06%
  13 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              384.4524  64.22%
  14 Bernard, Dan       TY60299  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              375.5176  62.72%
  15 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              374.8153  62.61%
  16 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              371.0775  61.98%
  17 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              367.8736  61.45%
  18 Moss, David        A48723   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              362.3413  60.52%
  19 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              362.1819  60.50%
  20 Walsh, Mark        A68501   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.9743  60.29%
  21 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              338.6351  56.56%
  22 Wendland, Stefan   A60461   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              335.5516  56.05%
  23 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              326.1184  54.47%
  24 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.8647  52.43%
  25 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              307.0579  51.29%
  26 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              302.6251  50.55%
  27 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              298.7978  49.91%
  28 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              297.3900  49.67%
  29 Dearth, Wes        A18071   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.7300  41.88%
  30 Ward, Michael      A60633   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              246.7094  41.21%
  31 McIntyre, Don      A66489   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.0827  39.10%
  32 Harris, Mike       A44169   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              230.5548  38.51%
  33 Aytona, Ronald     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              226.7999  37.88%
  34 Hudson, Dick       A17001   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              210.6611  35.19%
  35 Levell, Stephen             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              208.5456  34.83%
  36 Gyurkovic, Erik    Pen      U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              195.6826  32.68%
  37 Tellman, Larry              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              183.1322  30.59%
  38 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              181.8934  30.38%
  39 Trabulsi, William  A68699   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              163.0238  27.23%
  40 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              159.8119  26.69%
  41 Centineo, Angelo   A68768   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               86.2757  14.41%
  42 Mitchel, Mike      FY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               63.9754  10.69%
  43 Rosenthal, Bruce   A65849   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               19.4620   3.25%
 

Printed: 09/05/2010 2:16 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page