PCPS SEPT.12, 2010
Match Date: 9/12/2010
 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited     132   0  18.77   7.0325 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited     122  10  20.10   5.5721 110.9270  79.23%
    3 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited     134   0  25.16   5.3259 106.0257  75.73%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129   0  24.35   5.2977 105.4643  75.33%
    5 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open        126   0  24.44   5.1555 102.6335  73.31%
    6 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        132   0  26.26   5.0267 100.0694  71.48%
    7 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited     124   0  25.69   4.8268  96.0899  68.64%
    8 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited     126   0  26.75   4.7103  93.7706  66.98%
    9 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production  130   0  29.06   4.4735  89.0565  63.61%
   10 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        132   0  29.98   4.4029  87.6510  62.61%
   11 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited     130   0  29.71   4.3756  87.1076  62.22%
   12 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited     132   0  32.05   4.1186  81.9913  58.57%
   13 Mair, David            24   C   Limited     127   0  32.86   3.8649  76.9408  54.96%
   14 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open        119  20  25.80   3.8372  76.3893  54.56%
   15 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production  109  10  25.91   3.8209  76.0648  54.33%
   16 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited     134  10  34.70   3.5735  71.1397  50.81%
   17 Wack, James             7   B   Limited     128  10  37.20   3.1720  63.1468  45.10%
   18 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack  130   0  42.25   3.0769  61.2536  43.75%
   19 Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited     118  20  39.18   2.5013  49.7948  35.57%
   20 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack  131  10  51.94   2.3296  46.3767  33.13%
   21 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     115  10  50.75   2.0690  41.1888  29.42%
   22 May, Marsha            11   U   Production  100  20  59.23   1.3507  26.8892  19.21%
   23 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10  115  10  80.89   1.2981  25.8420  18.46%
   24 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited     103  50  44.58   1.1889  23.6681  16.91%
   25 Remick, John           25   U   Production   85  30  68.16   0.8069  16.0634  11.47%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2 BOO BOO
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open         54   0   6.13   8.8091  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production   56   0   6.47   8.6553  58.9524  98.25%
    3 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited      53   0   6.51   8.1413  55.4515  92.42%
    4 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited      51   0   6.75   7.5556  51.4622  85.77%
    5 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited      55   0   7.55   7.2848  49.6178  82.70%
    6 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open         58   0   9.81   5.9123  40.2695  67.12%
    7 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited      52  10   8.24   5.0971  34.7171  57.86%
    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         56   0  11.82   4.7377  32.2691  53.78%
    9 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open         46  10   7.82   4.6036  31.3558  52.26%
   10 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack   55   0  12.66   4.3444  29.5903  49.32%
   11 Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited      54   0  13.20   4.0909  27.8637  46.44%
   12 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited      46  10   9.83   3.6623  24.9444  41.57%
   13 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited      40   0  11.00   3.6364  24.7680  41.28%
   14 Wack, James             7   B   Limited      46  20   7.69   3.3810  23.0285  38.38%
   15 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production   38   0  12.09   3.1431  21.4081  35.68%
   16 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10   49  10  12.53   3.1125  21.1997  35.33%
   17 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited      51  20  10.02   3.0938  21.0723  35.12%
   18 Remick, John           25   U   Production   48   0  18.06   2.6578  18.1026  30.17%
   19 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited      41  20   8.39   2.5030  17.0483  28.41%
   20 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open         54  10  18.34   2.3991  16.3406  27.23%
   21 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited      45  30   6.98   2.1490  14.6371  24.40%
   22 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack   50  30  10.52   1.9011  12.9487  21.58%
   23 Mair, David            24   C   Limited      51  30  13.17   1.5945  10.8604  18.10%
   24 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      31  20  13.35   0.8240   5.6124   9.35%
   25 May, Marsha            11   U   Production   22  70  25.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited     118   0  20.93   5.6378 125.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        117   0  20.97   5.5794 123.7052  98.96%
    3 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        111  10  18.26   5.5312 122.6365  98.11%
    4 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited     109   0  21.03   5.1831 114.9185  91.93%
    5 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited     115   0  22.27   5.1639 114.4928  91.59%
    6 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production  105  20  18.03   4.7144 104.5266  83.62%
    7 Wack, James             7   B   Limited     113   0  23.97   4.7142 104.5222  83.62%
    8 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited     117   0  24.90   4.6988 104.1807  83.34%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        117   0  26.76   4.3722  96.9394  77.55%
   10 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited     114   0  26.31   4.3330  96.0703  76.86%
   11 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited     111  10  24.12   4.1874  92.8421  74.27%
   12 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited     100   0  24.15   4.1408  91.8089  73.45%
   13 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited     112  10  25.96   3.9291  87.1151  69.69%
   14 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open        123   0  32.57   3.7765  83.7317  66.99%
   15 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open        104   0  29.12   3.5714  79.1843  63.35%
   16 Mair, David            24   C   Limited     114   0  32.36   3.5229  78.1089  62.49%
   17 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production  101   0  29.15   3.4648  76.8207  61.46%
   18 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack  112  10  34.56   2.9514  65.4378  52.35%
   19 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack   99  20  36.01   2.1938  48.6404  38.91%
   20 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited      96  10  40.14   2.1425  47.5030  38.00%
   21 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10  103  20  45.02   1.8436  40.8759  32.70%
   22 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      90  10  71.47   1.1194  24.8191  19.86%
   23 Remick, John           25   U   Production   69  60  71.27   0.1263   2.8003   2.24%
  Tie Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited      65  90  46.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie May, Marsha            11   U   Production   39  80  69.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 DQed Arbogast, Mike          6   U   Limited     115   0  40.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited     143   0  19.62   7.2885 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited     145   0  22.05   6.5760 139.8477  90.22%
    3 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        138   0  23.45   5.8849 125.1505  80.74%
    4 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited     149   0  25.52   5.8386 124.1659  80.11%
    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        136   0  23.63   5.7554 122.3965  78.97%
    6 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production  130  10  22.48   5.3381 113.5221  73.24%
    7 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited     131   0  26.40   4.9621 105.5259  68.08%
    8 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited     134   0  29.20   4.5890  97.5914  62.96%
    9 Wack, James             7   B   Limited     137  10  28.14   4.5131  95.9773  61.92%
   10 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited     140   0  31.78   4.4053  93.6848  60.44%
   11 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        141   0  36.04   3.9123  83.2005  53.68%
   12 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production  133   0  35.44   3.7528  79.8085  51.49%
   13 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open        118  20  27.38   3.5793  76.1187  49.11%
   14 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited     116  30  27.61   3.1148  66.2405  42.74%
   15 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited     117  40  25.56   3.0125  64.0650  41.33%
   16 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open        138   0  45.86   3.0092  63.9948  41.29%
   17 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack  144   0  50.84   2.8324  60.2349  38.86%
   18 Mair, David            24   C   Limited     141   0  52.24   2.6991  57.4001  37.03%
   19 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     129   0  48.52   2.6587  56.5409  36.48%
   20 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited     116  10  49.09   2.1593  45.9205  29.63%
   21 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack  135  10  60.05   2.0816  44.2681  28.56%
   22 May, Marsha            11   U   Production   95  20  47.25   1.5873  33.7561  21.78%
   23 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10  107  40  51.99   1.2887  27.4060  17.68%
   24 Remick, John           25   U   Production  105  40  69.40   0.9366  19.9181  12.85%
   25 Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited      97  60  44.09   0.8392  17.8467  11.51%
 DQed Arbogast, Mike          6   U   Limited     146   0  43.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited      92  40   8.82   5.8957 100.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         90   0  15.91   5.6568  95.9479  95.95%
    3 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open         93   0  17.46   5.3265  90.3455  90.35%
    4 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited      91   0  18.91   4.8123  81.6239  81.62%
    5 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited      90   0  21.50   4.1860  71.0009  71.00%
    6 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited      89   0  21.46   4.1473  70.3445  70.34%
    7 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited      87  10  18.75   4.1067  69.6559  69.66%
    8 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited      95  10  20.71   4.1043  69.6151  69.62%
    9 Wack, James             7   B   Limited      88   0  24.05   3.6590  62.0622  62.06%
   10 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production   76  10  18.37   3.5928  60.9393  60.94%
   11 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open         87   0  29.00   3.0000  50.8845  50.88%
   12 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack   90   0  30.81   2.9211  49.5463  49.55%
   13 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production   72  20  18.03   2.8841  48.9187  48.92%
   14 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack   87  10  29.39   2.6199  44.4375  44.44%
   15 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open         85  20  27.38   2.3740  40.2666  40.27%
   16 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open         84  20  26.96   2.3739  40.2649  40.26%
   17 Mair, David            24   C   Limited      80  10  34.29   2.0414  34.6252  34.63%
   18 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited      75  40  17.23   2.0313  34.4539  34.45%
   19 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited      76  50  13.74   1.8923  32.0963  32.10%
   20 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited      63  10  28.38   1.8675  31.6756  31.68%
   21 Remick, John           25   U   Production   74   0  43.26   1.7106  29.0144  29.01%
   22 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10   75  30  28.71   1.5674  26.5855  26.59%
   23 Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited      75  20  36.18   1.5202  25.7849  25.78%
   24 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      72  20  40.80   1.2745  21.6175  21.62%
   25 May, Marsha            11   U   Production   58  40  37.49   0.4801   8.1432   8.14%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        121   0  14.17   8.5392 135.0000 100.00%
    2 Smith, Shannon         28   GM  Limited     120   0  15.13   7.9313 125.3894  92.88%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        26   M   Limited     125   0  19.59   6.3808 100.8769  74.72%
    4 Cintra, Sandro          2   GM  Limited     121  10  18.41   6.0293  95.3199  70.61%
    5 Jenkins, David         14   B   Limited     121   0  22.18   5.4554  86.2468  63.89%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        109  10  19.07   5.1914  82.0731  60.79%
    7 Wack, James             7   B   Limited     112   0  22.85   4.9015  77.4900  57.40%
    8 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        123  10  25.54   4.4244  69.9473  51.81%
    9 Roush, Darryl          18   B   Limited     111  10  24.24   4.1667  65.8732  48.79%
   10 Collins, Bronson       21   A   Production   92  10  19.91   4.1185  65.1112  48.23%
   11 Adema, Jeff             3   U   Open        122  20  26.53   3.8447  60.7826  45.02%
   12 Fackender, Gary         4   C   Production  105   0  28.11   3.7353  59.0530  43.74%
   13 Lemanski, Jim          16   C   Single Stack  122   0  34.01   3.5872  56.7116  42.01%
   14 Collins, Duane         20   B   Limited      95  30  19.32   3.3644  53.1893  39.40%
   15 Patterson, Marc         5   C   Open        116   0  35.00   3.3143  52.3972  38.81%
   16 Whidden, Charles       23   C   Single Stack  119   0  40.98   2.9039  45.9090  34.01%
   17 Mercak, Andy           19   C   Limited     108  30  27.30   2.8571  45.1692  33.46%
   18 Rhoades, Marty         15   C   Limited     107  10  35.94   2.6989  42.6681  31.61%
   19 Mair, David            24   C   Limited      99  30  30.19   2.2855  36.1325  26.76%
   20 May, Joe               13   U   Limited 10  108  20  39.06   2.2529  35.6171  26.38%
   21 Meise, Graham          17   D   Limited     102  50  42.03   1.2372  19.5594  14.49%
   22 Schoonmaker, Jim       27   A   Limited      90  40  40.54   1.2333  19.4978  14.44%
   23 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      96  70  43.12   0.6030   9.5331   7.06%
   24 May, Marsha            11   U   Production   84  50  59.41   0.5723   9.0477   6.70%
   25 Remick, John           25   U   Production   68  60  52.45   0.1525   2.4109   1.79%
 

 

PCPS SEPT.12, 2010
Match Date: 9/12/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              684.5000 100.00%
   2 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              633.2019  92.51%
   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              561.8561  82.08%
   4 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              560.2101  81.84%
   5 Cintra, Sandro     A52051   GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              549.7020  80.31%
   6 Collins, Bronson   FY41601  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              479.1164  70.00%
   7 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.4126  64.19%
   8 Jenkins, David     TY60419  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.0645  64.14%
   9 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              437.9216  63.98%
  10 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.8922  62.66%
  11 Wack, James        A65056   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.2270  62.27%
  12 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.7514  57.96%
  13 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              375.0655  54.79%
  14 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.0956  53.19%
  15 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.3644  52.50%
  16 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              341.3429  49.87%
  17 Whidden, Charles   TY30820  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              306.8631  44.83%
  18 Mair, David        TY54766  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              294.0679  42.96%
  19 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              258.4918  37.76%
  20 Rhoades, Marty     TY54890  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.2033  31.59%
  21 May, Joe           A64670   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              177.5262  25.94%
  22 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              159.3118  23.27%
  23 Meise, Graham      A57339   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              140.8495  20.58%
  24 Remick, John                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               88.3097  12.90%
  25 May, Marsha        A68043   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               77.8362  11.37%
DQed Arbogast, Mike     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%
 

Printed: 09/12/2010 1:15 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page