TBSPC OCT. 2010

Match Date: 10/3/2010

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open         94   0  13.72   6.8513 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      93   0  13.69   6.7933 104.1111  99.15%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      90   0  13.30   6.7669 103.7065  98.77%

    4 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited     100   0  14.81   6.7522 103.4812  98.55%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         99   0  15.40   6.4286  98.5219  93.83%

    6 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited      91  10  12.76   6.3480  97.2866  92.65%

    7 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      90  10  12.72   6.2893  96.3870  91.80%

    8 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open         88  10  12.59   6.1954  94.9480  90.43%

    9 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited     104   0  16.95   6.1357  94.0330  89.56%

   10 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited      90  10  13.75   5.8182  89.1672  84.92%

   11 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open        100   0  17.72   5.6433  86.4867  82.37%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited      93   0  16.60   5.6024  85.8599  81.77%

   13 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      92  20  13.93   5.1687  79.2132  75.44%

   14 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   85   0  17.65   4.8159  73.8064  70.29%

   15 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      81  20  12.82   4.7582  72.9221  69.45%

   16 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited     100   0  21.25   4.7059  72.1205  68.69%

   17 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   90  30  13.49   4.4477  68.1635  64.92%

   18 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      89   0  20.73   4.2933  65.7972  62.66%

   19 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited      90  10  18.77   4.2621  65.3191  62.21%

   20 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited      93   0  21.91   4.2446  65.0509  61.95%

   21 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      91  10  19.45   4.1645  63.8233  60.78%

   22 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited      93  10  20.51   4.0468  62.0195  59.07%

   23 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   85  20  16.51   3.9370  60.3367  57.46%

   24 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited      90  10  23.42   3.4159  52.3506  49.86%

   25 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   86  10  22.56   3.3688  51.6287  49.17%

   26 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   88  10  23.28   3.3505  51.3483  48.90%

   27 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited     101   0  31.20   3.2372  49.6119  47.25%

   28 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   86  10  24.42   3.1122  47.6962  45.42%

  Tie Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      86  10  24.42   3.1122  47.6962  45.42%

   30 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      82  10  23.74   3.0329  46.4809  44.27%

   31 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      92   0  31.45   2.9253  44.8319  42.70%

   32 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      86  20  23.10   2.8571  43.7867  41.70%

   33 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   80  20  21.11   2.8423  43.5598  41.49%

   34 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited      99   0  36.27   2.7295  41.8311  39.84%

   35 Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   88   0  36.66   2.4004  36.7875  35.04%

   36 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      93  10  38.33   2.1654  33.1860  31.61%

   37 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      83  10  36.01   2.0272  31.0680  29.59%

   38 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   76  40  22.51   1.5993  24.5102  23.34%

   39 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   72  10  41.40   1.4976  22.9516  21.86%

   40 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      76  60  20.09   0.7964  12.2053  11.62%

   41 Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   63  40  34.68   0.6632  10.1639   9.68%

   42 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   75  60  35.24   0.4257   6.5241   6.21%

   43 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      71  60  45.07   0.2441   3.7410   3.56%

   44 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      75  70  37.73   0.1325   2.0306   1.93%

   45 Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   40 120  21.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open         38   0   6.00   6.3333  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      36   0   6.24   5.7692  36.4372  91.09%

    3 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      37   0   6.42   5.7632  36.3993  91.00%

    4 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open         37   0   6.53   5.6662  35.7867  89.47%

    5 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited      38   0   7.16   5.3073  33.5200  83.80%

    6 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited      35   0   6.70   5.2239  32.9932  82.48%

    7 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      37   0   7.20   5.1389  32.4564  81.14%

    8 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         36   0   7.53   4.7809  30.1953  75.49%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      36   0   7.55   4.7682  30.1151  75.29%

   10 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         37   0   7.91   4.6776  29.5429  73.86%

   11 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited      39   0   8.62   4.5244  28.5753  71.44%

   12 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      38   0   9.21   4.1260  26.0591  65.15%

   13 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      34   0   8.62   3.9443  24.9115  62.28%

   14 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      37   0   9.47   3.9071  24.6766  61.69%

   15 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   33  10   5.89   3.9049  24.6627  61.66%

   16 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   32   0   8.21   3.8977  24.6172  61.54%

   17 Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      37   0   9.66   3.8302  24.1909  60.48%

   18 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      38   0  10.00   3.8000  24.0001  60.00%

   19 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   34   0   9.09   3.7404  23.6237  59.06%

   20 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited      38   0  10.36   3.6680  23.1664  57.92%

   21 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited      36   0   9.95   3.6181  22.8513  57.13%

   22 Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   37   0  10.34   3.5783  22.5999  56.50%

   23 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited      32   0   9.21   3.4745  21.9443  54.86%

   24 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   32   0   9.40   3.4043  21.5010  53.75%

   25 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   34   0  10.24   3.3203  20.9704  52.43%

   26 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      37   0  11.16   3.3154  20.9395  52.35%

   27 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited      36   0  11.37   3.1662  19.9972  49.99%

   28 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   32   0  10.42   3.0710  19.3959  48.49%

   29 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      38   0  12.81   2.9664  18.7353  46.84%

   30 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   36   0  12.45   2.8916  18.2628  45.66%

   31 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited      32  10   7.73   2.8461  17.9755  44.94%

   32 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      35  10   8.79   2.8441  17.9628  44.91%

   33 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   32   0  11.34   2.8219  17.8226  44.56%

   34 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      38   0  13.76   2.7616  17.4418  43.60%

   35 Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   34   0  12.56   2.7070  17.0969  42.74%

   36 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   32   0  12.11   2.6424  16.6889  41.72%

   37 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      37   0  14.63   2.5290  15.9727  39.93%

   38 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited      40   0  17.44   2.2936  14.4860  36.21%

   39 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      32   0  14.50   2.2069  13.9384  34.85%

   40 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      38   0  17.39   2.1852  13.8013  34.50%

   41 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited      33  10  12.45   1.8474  11.6679  29.17%

   42 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      36   0  20.28   1.7751  11.2112  28.03%

   43 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   32  10  15.43   1.4258   9.0051  22.51%

   44 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited      30  20   8.50   1.1765   7.4306  18.58%

   45 Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   26  20  17.52   0.3425   2.1632   5.41%

 

Stage: 3  CLIFF.DON'T FORGET DE SWINGERS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      87   0  11.31   7.6923 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open         96   0  12.98   7.3960  96.1481  96.15%

    3 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited      95   0  13.23   7.1807  93.3492  93.35%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      92  10  11.92   6.8792  89.4297  89.43%

    5 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      94   0  14.26   6.5919  85.6948  85.69%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited      96   0  16.05   5.9813  77.7570  77.76%

    7 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   91   0  16.09   5.6557  73.5242  73.52%

    8 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited      86   0  17.84   4.8206  62.6679  62.67%

    9 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   90   0  18.78   4.7923  62.3000  62.30%

   10 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         89  10  17.24   4.5824  59.5713  59.57%

   11 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         85  10  17.05   4.3988  57.1845  57.18%

   12 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      91  10  18.50   4.3784  56.9193  56.92%

   13 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      82   0  18.76   4.3710  56.8231  56.82%

   14 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      89   0  21.68   4.1052  53.3677  53.37%

   15 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited      85   0  20.92   4.0631  52.8204  52.82%

   16 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited      91   0  22.61   4.0248  52.3225  52.32%

   17 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open         81  20  15.18   4.0184  52.2393  52.24%

   18 Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      84  10  19.24   3.8462  50.0007  50.00%

   19 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      87   0  23.73   3.6662  47.6606  47.66%

   20 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   84   0  23.98   3.5029  45.5377  45.54%

   21 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited      86  10  22.57   3.3673  43.7749  43.77%

   22 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited      87  10  24.68   3.1199  40.5587  40.56%

   23 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      73  30  13.87   3.1002  40.3026  40.30%

   24 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      71  10  19.73   3.0917  40.1921  40.19%

   25 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   67  10  19.07   2.9890  38.8570  38.86%

   26 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited      85  10  26.09   2.8747  37.3711  37.37%

   27 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   81  10  24.80   2.8629  37.2177  37.22%

   28 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      77  10  23.76   2.8199  36.6587  36.66%

   29 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   84   0  29.92   2.8075  36.4975  36.50%

   30 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited      80  20  23.48   2.5554  33.2202  33.22%

   31 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited      92  10  33.16   2.4729  32.1477  32.15%

   32 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   78  20  24.55   2.3625  30.7125  30.71%

   33 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   88   0  40.26   2.1858  28.4154  28.42%

   34 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      75  30  26.29   1.7117  22.2521  22.25%

   35 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited      84  30  33.83   1.5962  20.7506  20.75%

   36 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      82  30  33.89   1.5344  19.9472  19.95%

   37 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      77  30  43.17   1.0887  14.1531  14.15%

   38 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      69  30  40.75   0.9571  12.4423  12.44%

   39 Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   76  30  56.03   0.8210  10.6730  10.67%

   40 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   72  40  42.26   0.7572   9.8436   9.84%

   41 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      67  50  23.14   0.7347   9.5511   9.55%

   42 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   61  50  35.29   0.3117   4.0521   4.05%

   43 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      39 110  41.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   54  60  45.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   49  70  61.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      36   0   3.21  11.2150  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      37   0   3.64  10.1648  36.2543  90.64%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   35   0   3.47  10.0865  35.9750  89.94%

    4 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open         40   0   4.08   9.8039  34.9671  87.42%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         39   0   4.00   9.7500  34.7749  86.94%

    6 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         38   0   3.93   9.6692  34.4867  86.22%

    7 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited      38   0   3.99   9.5238  33.9681  84.92%

    8 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited      36   0   3.97   9.0680  32.3424  80.86%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      37   0   4.34   8.5253  30.4068  76.02%

   10 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      38   0   4.47   8.5011  30.3205  75.80%

   11 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   33   0   3.90   8.4615  30.1792  75.45%

   12 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      39   0   4.62   8.4416  30.1082  75.27%

   13 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   38   0   4.70   8.0851  28.8367  72.09%

   14 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited      38   0   4.79   7.9332  28.2950  70.74%

   15 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      36   0   4.81   7.4844  26.6942  66.74%

   16 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited      39   0   5.22   7.4713  26.6475  66.62%

   17 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   34   0   4.60   7.3913  26.3622  65.91%

   18 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited      39   0   5.31   7.3446  26.1956  65.49%

   19 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      39   0   5.50   7.0909  25.2908  63.23%

   20 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited      38   0   5.44   6.9853  24.9141  62.29%

   21 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited      36   0   5.24   6.8702  24.5036  61.26%

   22 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open         34  10   3.57   6.7227  23.9775  59.94%

   23 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      37   0   5.63   6.5719  23.4397  58.60%

   24 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      36   0   5.48   6.5693  23.4304  58.58%

   25 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   34   0   5.22   6.5134  23.2310  58.08%

   26 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   38   0   6.14   6.1889  22.0737  55.18%

   27 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      34   0   6.03   5.6385  20.1106  50.28%

   28 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   40   0   7.18   5.5710  19.8698  49.67%

   29 Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      38   0   6.97   5.4519  19.4450  48.61%

   30 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      38   0   6.99   5.4363  19.3894  48.47%

   31 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited      36   0   6.68   5.3892  19.2214  48.05%

   32 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   36   0   6.86   5.2478  18.7171  46.79%

   33 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited      35  10   4.91   5.0916  18.1600  45.40%

   34 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      38   0   8.58   4.4289  15.7963  39.49%

   35 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited      31   0   7.42   4.1779  14.9011  37.25%

   36 Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   34  10   5.89   4.0747  14.5330  36.33%

   37 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited      40   0   9.91   4.0363  14.3961  35.99%

   38 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      31  10   5.57   3.7702  13.4470  33.62%

   39 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      31   0   9.76   3.1762  11.3284  28.32%

   40 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   34  10   9.19   2.6115   9.3143  23.29%

   41 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      34  10   9.66   2.4845   8.8613  22.15%

   42 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   26   0  12.52   2.0767   7.4069  18.52%

   43 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      24  20   7.36   0.5435   1.9385   4.85%

   44 Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   23  10  24.87   0.5227   1.8643   4.66%

   45 Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   23  20  17.39   0.1725   0.6152   1.54%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open        103   0  14.27   7.2179 110.0000 100.00%

    2 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open        108   0  15.29   7.0634 107.6454  97.86%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      97   0  14.56   6.6621 101.5297  92.30%

    4 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited     101  10  14.78   6.1570  93.8320  85.30%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        106   0  17.70   5.9887  91.2671  82.97%

    6 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      97   0  16.68   5.8153  88.6245  80.57%

    7 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open        104   0  19.97   5.2078  79.3663  72.15%

    8 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      92  20  14.05   5.1246  78.0983  71.00%

    9 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited     103   0  20.19   5.1015  77.7463  70.68%

   10 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   92   0  19.44   4.7325  72.1228  65.57%

   11 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      99  10  18.92   4.7040  71.6884  65.17%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited     103   0  22.13   4.6543  70.9310  64.48%

   13 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited      98   0  21.69   4.5182  68.8569  62.60%

   14 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited     103   0  23.64   4.3570  66.4002  60.36%

   15 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   91  10  18.75   4.3200  65.8363  59.85%

   16 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited     106  10  22.24   4.3165  65.7830  59.80%

   17 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited     105   0  25.73   4.0808  62.1909  56.54%

   18 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited     104   0  26.02   3.9969  60.9123  55.37%

   19 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      97   0  25.43   3.8144  58.1310  52.85%

   20 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      91  20  18.99   3.7388  56.9789  51.80%

   21 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited     104   0  29.40   3.5374  53.9096  49.01%

   22 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   91  10  23.03   3.5172  53.6017  48.73%

   23 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      89  30  16.85   3.5015  53.3625  48.51%

   24 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   90  20  20.51   3.4130  52.0137  47.29%

   25 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   90   0  27.74   3.2444  49.4443  44.95%

   26 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      97  30  20.79   3.2227  49.1136  44.65%

   27 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   99  10  28.17   3.1594  48.1489  43.77%

   28 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited      94  30  24.28   2.6359  40.1708  36.52%

   29 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      92   0  36.24   2.5386  38.6880  35.17%

   30 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   88  20  27.88   2.4390  37.1701  33.79%

   31 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   90   0  38.93   2.3118  35.2316  32.03%

   32 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      94  20  32.75   2.2595  34.4345  31.30%

   33 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      82   0  37.60   2.1809  33.2367  30.22%

   34 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited     105  10  43.79   2.1694  33.0614  30.06%

   35 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   94  20  36.28   2.0397  31.0848  28.26%

   36 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      99  20  38.96   2.0277  30.9019  28.09%

   37 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      91  30  30.52   1.9987  30.4600  27.69%

   38 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited      87  30  34.75   1.6403  24.9980  22.73%

   39 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   82  30  34.71   1.4981  22.8309  20.76%

   40 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      90  40  33.54   1.4908  22.7196  20.65%

   41 Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      84  60  22.59   1.0624  16.1909  14.72%

   42 Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   86  30  57.43   0.9751  14.8604  13.51%

   43 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      71  40  49.86   0.6217   9.4746   8.61%

   44 Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   76  70  41.63   0.1441   2.1961   2.00%

   45 Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   32 150  28.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 McBride, Brad           4   A   Limited      65   0   8.52   7.6291  70.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        43   M   Limited      67  10   7.68   7.4219  68.0989  97.28%

    3 Dommisse, Adriaan      30   B   Open         64   0   9.16   6.9869  64.1076  91.58%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        32   B   Limited 10   63   0  10.33   6.0987  55.9580  79.94%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie       31   B   Open         66  10   9.22   6.0738  55.7295  79.61%

    6 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   60   0  10.62   5.6497  51.8382  74.05%

    7 Hodgdon, Chuck         26   M   Limited      62   0  11.42   5.4291  49.8141  71.16%

    8 Veltri, John            1   B   Limited      60   0  11.08   5.4152  49.6866  70.98%

    9 Henriques, Orville      9   M   Limited      58  10   9.41   5.1010  46.8037  66.86%

   10 Roush, Darryl          20   B   Limited      64  10  10.96   4.9270  45.2072  64.58%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         64  10  11.24   4.8043  44.0813  62.97%

   12 Schneider, Mark         3   B   Single Stack   61   0  13.48   4.5252  41.5205  59.31%

   13 Swick, Doug            27   C   Limited      65  10  12.59   4.3685  40.0827  57.26%

   14 Trobulsi, Bill         22   U   Limited      64   0  14.67   4.3626  40.0286  57.18%

   15 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Production   64   0  14.92   4.2895  39.3579  56.23%

   16 Harris, Mike           41   B   Limited      66   0  15.61   4.2281  38.7945  55.42%

   17 Corn, Jay              37   A   Limited      63  20  10.26   4.1910  38.4541  54.93%

   18 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      60   0  14.63   4.1012  37.6301  53.76%

   19 Morcillo, Mike         24   B   Limited      63  10  13.14   4.0335  37.0090  52.87%

   20 Martinez, Andy         44   A   Limited      53  20   8.29   3.9807  36.5245  52.18%

   21 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         56  20   9.07   3.9691  36.4181  52.03%

   22 Walsh, Mark            38   C   Limited      61  10  13.59   3.7528  34.4334  49.19%

   23 Norwood, John           2   C   Limited      62  20  12.15   3.4568  31.7175  45.31%

   24 McRae, Dustin          15   U   Production   70   0  21.06   3.3238  30.4972  43.57%

   25 Learman, Ralph         42   B   Limited      66   0  21.16   3.1191  28.6190  40.88%

   26 Henriques, Sue-Ann     10   C   Limited      52  10  13.97   3.0064  27.5849  39.41%

   27 Davis, Ahren           25   U   Limited      62  10  17.69   2.9395  26.9711  38.53%

   28 Merritt, Gene          39   C   Limited      60   0  21.62   2.7752  25.4636  36.38%

   29 Gyurkovic, Erik        28   U   Limited      48   0  19.32   2.4845  22.7963  32.57%

   30 Aytona, Ronald         21   C   Production   57  20  17.10   2.1637  19.8528  28.36%

   31 Standard, Joshua       16   U   Production   53  20  16.19   2.0383  18.7022  26.72%

   32 McIntyre, Don          29   C   Production   54  20  17.40   1.9540  17.9287  25.61%

   33 Lovell, Stephen         8   U   Limited      53  20  17.91   1.8425  16.9057  24.15%

   34 DeCarlos, Jose         18   C   Limited      56  30  14.48   1.7956  16.4753  23.54%

   35 Noyes, Scott           23   A   Limited      56  40   9.40   1.7021  15.6174  22.31%

   36 Nichelson, Rex         34   D   Limited      53  20  24.43   1.3508  12.3941  17.71%

   37 Parrinello, Robert      5   C   Limited      57  40  15.72   1.0814   9.9223  14.17%

   38 Tellman, Larry         45   U   Limited      49  30  17.73   1.0716   9.8324  14.05%

   39 Datol, Michael         11   U   Production   44  20  25.52   0.9404   8.6285  12.33%

   40 Centineo, Angelo        7   U   Production   54  20  41.47   0.8199   7.5229  10.75%

   41 Merritt, Cole          33   U   Single Stack   47  40  17.28   0.4051   3.7170   5.31%

   42 Dubose, Quinton        17   U   Limited      51  50  34.18   0.0293   0.2688   0.38%

   43 Mez, Louis              6   C   Limited      49  60  14.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Mubarak, Hamzah        13   U   Single Stack   22 130  21.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Agrue, Reno            14   U   Single Stack   35  60  31.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

Printed: 10/03/2010 1:49 PM

 

 

TBSPC OCT. 2010

Match Date: 10/3/2010

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              443.6549 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              423.2867  95.41%

   3 McBride, Brad      TY61339  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              420.8846  94.87%

   4 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              398.2328  89.76%

   5 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              376.8943  84.95%

   6 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              357.7594  80.64%

   7 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              356.4564  80.35%

   8 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.2244  78.94%

   9 Veltri, John       TY59695  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              329.2284  74.21%

  10 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              324.1376  73.06%

  11 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              324.1197  73.06%

  12 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              311.3714  70.18%

  13 Norwood, John      A66018   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.7367  69.59%

  14 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.8846  65.34%

  15 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              287.6038  64.83%

  16 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              265.7820  59.91%

  17 Schneider, Mark    A61570   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              264.6129  59.64%

  18 Walsh, Mark        A68501   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.0828  56.14%

  19 Corn, Jay          TY59280  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.0162  55.68%

  20 Araniego, Joey     A60521   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              234.5175  52.86%

  21 Henriques, Sue-Ann FYF60991 C   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              232.8505  52.48%

  22 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              229.2558  51.67%

  23 Harris, Mike       A44169   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              228.8737  51.59%

  24 Parrinello, Robert A57337   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              205.7309  46.37%

  25 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              205.0502  46.22%

  26 Swick, Doug        A63626   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.6064  44.54%

  27 DeCarlos, Jose     FY57699  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              188.0021  42.38%

  28 Mez, Louis         A45138   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              187.1364  42.18%

  29 McRae, Dustin      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.1487  40.61%

  30 Standard, Joshua            U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.4990  39.11%

  31 Gyurkovic, Erik    A69755   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              173.2216  39.04%

  32 Lovell, Stephen             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              172.8997  38.97%

  33 Aytona, Ronald     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              163.2984  36.81%

  34 McIntyre, Don      A66489   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              157.4782  35.50%

  35 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              149.9888  33.81%

  36 Datol, Michael              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              130.6331  29.44%

  37 Trobulsi, Bill     A68677   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              127.6071  28.76%

  38 Nichelson, Rex     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              124.2878  28.01%

  39 Tellman, Larry              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              116.9345  26.36%

  40 Davis, Ahren                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              116.2317  26.20%

  41 Agrue, Reno                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               86.7895  19.56%

  42 Merritt, Cole               U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               75.5742  17.03%

  43 Centineo, Angelo   A68768   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               51.5084  11.61%

  44 Dubose, Quinton             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               38.6141   8.70%

  45 Mubarak, Hamzah             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N                2.7784   0.63%

 

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

Printed: 10/03/2010 1:49 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page