TBPC November Match 2010
Match Date: 11/7/2010

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited      76   0   9.18   8.2789  80.0000 100.00%
    2 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open         68   0   8.83   7.7010  74.4157  93.02%
    3 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited      68   0   9.78   6.9530  67.1877  83.98%
    4 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited      75   0  10.86   6.9061  66.7345  83.42%
    5 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack   72   0  11.03   6.5277  63.0779  78.85%
    6 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited      67  10   8.76   6.5068  62.8760  78.59%
    7 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited      77   0  11.96   6.4381  62.2121  77.77%
    8 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited      72   0  11.63   6.1909  59.8234  74.78%
    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited      66   0  11.02   5.9891  57.8734  72.34%
   10 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited      72   0  12.61   5.7098  55.1745  68.97%
   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production   60   0  10.80   5.5556  53.6844  67.11%
   12 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited      64   0  11.65   5.4936  53.0853  66.36%
   13 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production   62   0  11.39   5.4434  52.6002  65.75%
   14 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited      63   0  11.75   5.3617  51.8107  64.76%
   15 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open         67  10  10.72   5.3172  51.3807  64.23%
   16 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited      76   0  14.44   5.2632  50.8589  63.57%
   17 LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open         70  10  11.68   5.1370  49.6394  62.05%
   18 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open         74   0  14.73   5.0238  48.5456  60.68%
   19 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack   73   0  14.60   5.0000  48.3156  60.39%
   20 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited      64  10  10.89   4.9587  47.9165  59.90%
   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10   73   0  15.17   4.8121  46.4999  58.12%
   22 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   75   0  15.71   4.7740  46.1317  57.66%
   23 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open         69  10  12.54   4.7049  45.4640  56.83%
   24 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10   77   0  16.69   4.6135  44.5808  55.73%
   25 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited      70  10  13.72   4.3732  42.2588  52.82%
   26 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production   57  10  10.88   4.3199  41.7437  52.18%
   27 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production   78   0  18.10   4.3094  41.6422  52.05%
   28 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production   74   0  17.70   4.1808  40.3996  50.50%
   29 DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   60   0  16.31   3.6787  35.5477  44.43%
   30 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production   72   0  23.53   3.0599  29.5682  36.96%
   31 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      66   0  21.63   3.0513  29.4851  36.86%
   32 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      64   0  21.89   2.9237  28.2521  35.32%
   33 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production   58   0  20.37   2.8473  27.5138  34.39%
   34 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   61  10  18.96   2.6899  25.9928  32.49%
   35 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack   65  20  16.76   2.6850  25.9455  32.43%
   36 TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production   52   0  21.01   2.4750  23.9162  29.90%
   37 Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited      63   0  26.30   2.3954  23.1470  28.93%
   38 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   52  20  15.92   2.0101  19.4238  24.28%
   39 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      65  30  17.86   1.9597  18.9368  23.67%
   40 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   58  30  14.58   1.9204  18.5571  23.20%
   41 HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production   54  30  18.80   1.2766  12.3359  15.42%
   42 MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   52  30  20.88   1.0536  10.1811  12.73%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open         73   0   9.80   7.4490  80.0000 100.00%
    2 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited      70   0  10.20   6.8627  73.7033  92.13%
    3 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited      68   0   9.99   6.8068  73.1030  91.38%
    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open         74   0  11.70   6.3248  67.9264  84.91%
    5 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited      66  10   9.54   5.8700  63.0420  78.80%
    6 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited      77   0  13.36   5.7635  61.8982  77.37%
    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack   76   0  13.33   5.7014  61.2313  76.54%
    8 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open         79   0  14.26   5.5400  59.4979  74.37%
    9 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited      78   0  14.28   5.4622  58.6624  73.33%
   10 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production   72   0  13.98   5.1502  55.3116  69.14%
   11 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited      68   0  13.32   5.1051  54.8272  68.53%
   12 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production   69  10  11.80   5.0000  53.6985  67.12%
   13 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited      65  10  11.35   4.8458  52.0424  65.05%
   14 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited      65  10  11.46   4.7993  51.5430  64.43%
   15 LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open         74   0  16.43   4.5040  48.3716  60.46%
   16 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   78   0  17.50   4.4571  47.8679  59.83%
   17 MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited      67  10  12.99   4.3880  47.1258  58.91%
   18 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production   76   0  17.46   4.3528  46.7478  58.43%
   19 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited      70   0  16.34   4.2840  46.0089  57.51%
   20 DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   56   0  13.18   4.2489  45.6319  57.04%
   21 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited      63  10  12.52   4.2332  45.4633  56.83%
   22 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production   66   0  16.23   4.0665  43.6730  54.59%
   23 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open         74   0  18.56   3.9871  42.8202  53.53%
   24 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   62   0  15.69   3.9516  42.4390  53.05%
   25 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production   66   0  17.20   3.8372  41.2104  51.51%
   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10   77   0  20.36   3.7819  40.6165  50.77%
   27 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10   71   0  19.45   3.6504  39.2042  49.01%
   28 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production   62   0  17.91   3.4618  37.1787  46.47%
   29 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      68   0  20.10   3.3831  36.3335  45.42%
   30 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack   71  10  18.21   3.3498  35.9758  44.97%
   31 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited      62  10  17.45   2.9799  32.0032  40.00%
   32 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack   65   0  22.25   2.9213  31.3739  39.22%
   33 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      60   0  20.84   2.8791  30.9207  38.65%
   34 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      69   0  24.59   2.8060  30.1356  37.67%
   35 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   68   0  25.33   2.6846  28.8318  36.04%
   36 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited      62   0  23.65   2.6216  28.1552  35.19%
   37 TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production   63  10  25.34   2.0916  22.4631  28.08%
   38 HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production   57  10  22.80   2.0614  22.1388  27.67%
   39 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production   66   0  32.56   2.0270  21.7694  27.21%
   40 MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   51  10  23.31   1.7589  18.8901  23.61%
   41 Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited      59  20  26.92   1.4487  15.5586  19.45%
   42 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   52  20  28.17   1.1360  12.2003  15.25%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open        118   0  14.73   8.0109 125.0000 100.00%
    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited     108   0  13.85   7.7978 121.6748  97.34%
    3 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited     111  10  16.40   6.1585  96.0956  76.88%
    4 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited     114  10  17.38   5.9839  93.3712  74.70%
    5 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production  111   0  18.81   5.9011  92.0792  73.66%
    6 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited     112  10  17.80   5.7303  89.4141  71.53%
    7 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production  101   0  17.93   5.6330  87.8959  70.32%
    8 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open        116   0  21.04   5.5133  86.0281  68.82%
    9 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited     107   0  19.80   5.4040  84.3226  67.46%
   10 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited     105   0  19.96   5.2605  82.0835  65.67%
   11 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open        121   0  23.01   5.2586  82.0538  65.64%
   12 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited     111   0  21.34   5.2015  81.1629  64.93%
   13 MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited     102  20  16.48   4.9757  77.6395  62.11%
   14 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10  125   0  25.96   4.8151  75.1336  60.11%
   15 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited     115   0  24.25   4.7423  73.9976  59.20%
   16 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited     104  20  17.76   4.7297  73.8010  59.04%
   17 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack  118   0  25.64   4.6022  71.8115  57.45%
   18 DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   95   0  20.88   4.5498  70.9939  56.80%
   19 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production  103   0  22.96   4.4861  69.9999  56.00%
   20 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack  112   0  25.31   4.4251  69.0481  55.24%
   21 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited     113   0  25.85   4.3714  68.2102  54.57%
   22 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited     116  20  22.36   4.2934  66.9931  53.59%
   23 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited     109  20  22.86   3.8933  60.7500  48.60%
   24 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10  112  10  26.26   3.8842  60.6080  48.49%
   25 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production  117   0  30.86   3.7913  59.1585  47.33%
   26 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   99   0  26.53   3.7316  58.2269  46.58%
   27 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open        115   0  31.68   3.6301  56.6431  45.31%
   28 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited     117  10  29.94   3.5738  55.7646  44.61%
   29 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10  116  30  24.54   3.5045  54.6833  43.75%
   30 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production  102  10  27.23   3.3786  52.7188  42.18%
   31 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   98  10  26.12   3.3691  52.5706  42.06%
   32 HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production  100  10  27.77   3.2409  50.5702  40.46%
   33 Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited     112  10  37.22   2.7405  42.7620  34.21%
   34 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack  113  30  30.54   2.7177  42.4063  33.93%
   35 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production  107   0  40.43   2.6465  41.2953  33.04%
   36 MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   87  30  26.44   2.1558  33.6385  26.91%
   37 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production  101  50  27.33   1.8661  29.1181  23.29%
   38 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      97  30  44.85   1.4939  23.3104  18.65%
   39 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   90  40  35.35   1.4144  22.0699  17.66%
  Tie TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      62 170  99.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  Both Sides Now #1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open         78   0   9.69   8.0495  90.0000 100.00%
    2 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open         85   0  14.88   5.7124  63.8693  70.97%
    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited      80  20  11.51   5.2129  58.2845  64.76%
    4 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited      76   0  17.10   4.4444  49.6920  55.21%
    5 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited      77  10  15.10   4.4371  49.6104  55.12%
    6 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production   80   0  18.45   4.3360  48.4800  53.87%
    7 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited      81  30  11.88   4.2929  47.9981  53.33%
    8 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited      78  10  16.23   4.1898  46.8454  52.05%
    9 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production   80   0  19.54   4.0942  45.7765  50.86%
   10 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited      71  10  14.99   4.0694  45.4992  50.55%
   11 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   85   0  21.21   4.0075  44.8071  49.79%
   12 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack   85   0  21.22   4.0057  44.7870  49.76%
   13 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited      73  20  13.89   3.8157  42.6626  47.40%
   14 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10   82   0  21.87   3.7494  41.9214  46.58%
   15 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited      73  10  17.29   3.6437  40.7395  45.27%
   16 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production   77  10  19.15   3.4987  39.1183  43.46%
   17 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack   75  30  13.40   3.3582  37.5474  41.72%
   18 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   78   0  24.65   3.1643  35.3795  39.31%
   19 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited      68   0  21.75   3.1264  34.9557  38.84%
   20 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited      81  30  16.86   3.0249  33.8209  37.58%
   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10   81   0  26.96   3.0045  33.5928  37.33%
   22 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open         79  30  17.04   2.8756  32.1516  35.72%
   23 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production   61  20  15.60   2.6282  29.3854  32.65%
   24 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited      74  20  21.30   2.5352  28.3456  31.50%
   25 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      68   0  28.21   2.4105  26.9514  29.95%
   26 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production   64  30  14.33   2.3726  26.5276  29.48%
   27 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production   70  40  15.01   1.9987  22.3471  24.83%
   28 Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited      70  30  21.34   1.8744  20.9573  23.29%
   29 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      81  30  34.30   1.4869  16.6248  18.47%
   30 MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   62  30  21.76   1.4706  16.4425  18.27%
   31 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited      67  50  12.49   1.3611  15.2182  16.91%
   32 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open         74  40  25.09   1.3551  15.1511  16.83%
   33 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production   60  30  24.66   1.2165  13.6015  15.11%
   34 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   48  30  19.39   0.9283  10.3792  11.53%
   35 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack   58  40  22.22   0.8101   9.0576  10.06%
   36 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   58  40  22.70   0.7930   8.8664   9.85%
  Tie TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      23 110  22.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   38  60  14.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited      77  80  16.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production   40  50  21.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open         97   0  17.82   5.4433 110.0000 100.00%
    2 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open        104   0  19.80   5.2525 106.1443  96.49%
    3 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited      95   0  19.64   4.8371  97.7497  88.86%
    4 LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open         98   0  23.22   4.2205  85.2893  77.54%
    5 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open        102   0  24.21   4.2131  85.1397  77.40%
    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open        101   0  24.65   4.0974  82.8016  75.27%
    7 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited     104   0  25.97   4.0046  80.9263  73.57%
    8 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited     106   0  26.53   3.9955  80.7424  73.40%
    9 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited      91   0  25.24   3.6054  72.8591  66.24%
   10 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited      92   0  25.74   3.5742  72.2286  65.66%
   11 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production  100   0  28.53   3.5051  70.8322  64.39%
   12 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production  103  10  27.04   3.4393  69.5025  63.18%
   13 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited      92  20  21.23   3.3914  68.5345  62.30%
   14 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited      88  10  24.26   3.2152  64.9738  59.07%
   15 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited      94  10  26.21   3.2049  64.7657  58.88%
   16 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production   85  10  24.22   3.0966  62.5771  56.89%
   17 DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   84   0  27.93   3.0075  60.7766  55.25%
   18 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production   88   0  31.68   2.7778  56.1347  51.03%
   19 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production   94  10  30.36   2.7668  55.9124  50.83%
   20 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack   88   0  32.82   2.6813  54.1846  49.26%
   21 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   91  10  30.73   2.6359  53.2671  48.42%
   22 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited      89  10  31.01   2.5476  51.4827  46.80%
   23 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10   97  20  30.60   2.5163  50.8502  46.23%
   24 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   96  10  36.68   2.3446  47.3804  43.07%
   25 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack   88  10  33.92   2.2995  46.4691  42.24%
   26 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited      87  20  31.46   2.1297  43.0377  39.13%
   27 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      95  10  41.67   2.0398  41.2210  37.47%
   28 MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited      86  30  28.15   1.9893  40.2004  36.55%
   29 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   79  10  40.20   1.7164  34.6856  31.53%
   30 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production   76  20  34.17   1.6389  33.1194  30.11%
   31 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10   99  10  56.53   1.5744  31.8160  28.92%
   32 TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production   80  20  49.59   1.2099  24.4501  22.23%
   33 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited      78  20  50.10   1.1577  23.3952  21.27%
   34 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production   78  40  41.56   0.9143  18.4765  16.80%
   35 HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production   68  40  37.79   0.7409  14.9724  13.61%
   36 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      75  40  48.73   0.7182  14.5136  13.19%
   37 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack   70  40  42.04   0.7136  14.4207  13.11%
   38 Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited      70  40  48.11   0.6236  12.6019  11.46%
   39 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited      57  30  56.97   0.4739   9.5767   8.71%
   40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   61  70  50.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      67  70  38.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   53  80  61.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       13   B   Open         68   0  12.26   5.5465  75.0000 100.00%
    2 KATZ, JASON            22   B   Open         72  10  11.35   5.4626  73.8655  98.49%
    3 LLANES, LEO            41   M   Open         63   0  12.95   4.8649  65.7834  87.71%
    4 BORDWELL, CLIFF        14   A   Limited      64   0  13.56   4.7198  63.8213  85.10%
    5 DILWORTH, KEITH        38   M   Limited      67   0  14.30   4.6853  63.3548  84.47%
    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   C   Open         69   0  15.10   4.5695  61.7890  82.39%
    7 HODGDON, CHUCK          6   M   Limited      69   0  15.49   4.4545  60.2339  80.31%
    8 CORN, JAY              15   A   Limited      64   0  15.69   4.0790  55.1564  73.54%
    9 PERLA, LEE              5   A   Open         72   0  18.98   3.7935  51.2959  68.39%
   10 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Production   65   0  17.63   3.6869  49.8544  66.47%
   11 SNYDER, LES             3   M   Limited      69   0  18.90   3.6508  49.3663  65.82%
   12 FACKENDER, GARY        29   C   Limited      66  10  15.83   3.5376  47.8356  63.78%
   13 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE      1   M   Limited      55  10  12.77   3.5239  47.6503  63.53%
   14 AYTONA, RONALD          8   C   Production   65   0  20.47   3.1754  42.9379  57.25%
   15 HILDABRAND, STEVE      33   B   Production   57   0  17.96   3.1737  42.9149  57.22%
   16 Wendland, Stefan       10   C   Limited      58  20  13.85   2.7437  37.1004  49.47%
   17 DEARTH, WES            30   B   Production   58  10  17.82   2.6936  36.4230  48.56%
   18 MARTIN, JIM            32   C   Limited      57  10  17.46   2.6919  36.4000  48.53%
   19 Harris, Mike           27   B   Limited      69   0  25.66   2.6890  36.3608  48.48%
   20 SCHNEIDER, MARK        12   A   Single Stack   63  20  17.30   2.4855  33.6090  44.81%
   21 MITCHEL, MIKE          31   C   Limited      53   0  21.33   2.4848  33.5996  44.80%
   22 WARD, JEFF             35   B   Production   64  10  22.41   2.4096  32.5827  43.44%
   23 SWICK, DOUG             9   C   Limited 10   64  10  22.45   2.4053  32.5246  43.37%
   24 ADAMS, ERIK             4   C   Limited 10   58  10  20.04   2.3952  32.3880  43.18%
   25 HUDSON, DICK           11   B   Single Stack   57   0  23.90   2.3849  32.2487  43.00%
   26 HYATT, TONY            23   B   Limited      60  10  23.06   2.1683  29.3198  39.09%
   27 MARTINEZ, ANDY         42   M   Limited      51  20  14.73   2.1045  28.4571  37.94%
   28 HOBSON, STEPH          28   B   Production   56  20  18.95   1.8997  25.6878  34.25%
   29 MILLER, NATE           17   U   Production   49   0  27.09   1.8088  24.4587  32.61%
   30 MCINTYRE, DON          34   C   Production   54  20  20.04   1.6966  22.9415  30.59%
   31 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   U   Limited      59  10  29.24   1.6758  22.6602  30.21%
   32 HENRIQUES, SUE          2   C   Limited      48  20  17.47   1.6027  21.6718  28.90%
   33 STANDARD, JOSH         19   U   Production   65  40  17.29   1.4459  19.5515  26.07%
   34 YOUNG, KENNETH         40   U   Limited      51   0  36.12   1.4120  19.0931  25.46%
   35 AGRUC, RENO            20   U   Single Stack   54  20  24.96   1.3622  18.4197  24.56%
   36 CAMP, LARRY            36   U   Production   54  20  27.96   1.2160  16.4428  21.92%
   37 LEARMAN, RALPH         39   B   Limited 10   59  30  29.53   0.9821  13.2800  17.71%
   38 HORREY, ELLIOT         21   U   Production   34  60  29.87   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Hyatt, Mary            24   D   Limited      46  50  35.00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie HERKENHAM, JOE         18   U   Production   36  50  43.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie TRABULSI, WILLIAM       7   U   Production   33  40  33.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie TUCKER, KEIFER         25   U   Production   44  80  39.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

November Match
Match Date: 11/7/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 KATZ, JASON        A63837   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              553.2812 100.00%
   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    FY46110  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.7162  80.92%
   3 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              425.2426  76.86%
   4 HENRIQUES, ORVILLE FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.5692  72.40%
   5 CORN, JAY          TY59280  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              399.5925  72.22%
   6 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.0784  71.59%
   7 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              369.4727  66.78%
   8 Wendland, Stefan   A60461   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              356.8778  64.50%
   9 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              346.7757  62.68%
  10 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              346.4679  62.62%
  11 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              341.6840  61.76%
  12 FACKENDER, GARY    A65915   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              332.6432  60.12%
  13 WARD, JEFF         A63704   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.7502  58.88%
  14 SCHNEIDER, MARK    A61576   A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              321.4617  58.10%
  15 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.1867  56.97%
  16 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              293.7087  53.08%
  17 HENRIQUES, SUE     FY60991  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.1719  51.90%
  18 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              281.2904  50.84%
  19 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              276.8443  50.04%
  20 STANDARD, JOSH              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.7954  48.58%
  21 HYATT, TONY        L1240    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.0855  48.27%
  22 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              266.2643  48.12%
  23 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              263.7645  47.67%
  24 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              255.1498  46.12%
  25 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              251.2962  45.42%
  26 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              249.3731  45.07%
  27 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              249.0837  45.02%
  28 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.4739  44.91%
  29 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.1512  44.31%
  30 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              238.5620  43.12%
  31 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              226.4132  40.92%
  32 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.3106  36.93%
  33 AGRUC, RENO                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              141.6237  25.60%
  34 CAMP, LARRY                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              138.4021  25.01%
  35 YOUNG, KENNETH     A65693   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              132.7147  23.99%
  36 HORREY, ELLIOT              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              124.7109  22.54%
  37 Hyatt, Mary        A54778   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              115.0268  20.79%
  38 MILLER, NATE                U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              103.6109  18.73%
  39 HERKENHAM, JOE              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              100.0173  18.08%
  40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               98.7174  17.84%
  41 TELLMAN, LARRY              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               71.7326  12.96%
  42 TUCKER, KEIFER              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               70.8294  12.80%
 
 
Printed: 11/07/2010 8:33 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page