PCPS NOV. SLOT MATCH
Match Date: 11/14/2010

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited     121   0  23.65   5.1163 130.0000 100.00%
    2 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited     123   0  26.16   4.7018 119.4680  91.90%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        117   0  26.47   4.4201 112.3103  86.39%
    4 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  114   0  28.13   4.0526 102.9725  79.21%
    5 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open        110   0  28.59   3.8475  97.7611  75.20%
    6 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited     112   0  29.91   3.7446  95.1465  73.19%
    7 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  119  10  29.13   3.7418  95.0753  73.13%
    8 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open        108  40  22.13   3.0728  78.0767  60.06%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        117  10  37.45   2.8571  72.5960  55.84%
   10 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited     122   0  50.56   2.4130  61.3119  47.16%
   11 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited     110   0  50.56   2.1756  55.2798  42.52%
   12 Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited     112   0  56.08   1.9971  50.7443  39.03%
   13 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        113  50  36.89   1.7078  43.3935  33.38%
   14 Remick, John           16   U   Production  113  10  65.06   1.5832  40.2275  30.94%
   15 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   94  40  43.04   1.2546  31.8781  24.52%
   16 Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production   99  10  73.10   1.2175  30.9354  23.80%
   17 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production  105  10  82.21   1.1556  29.3626  22.59%
   18 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  106   0 105.29   1.0067  25.5792  19.68%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open        137  10  19.45   6.5296 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited     136   0  23.53   5.7799 132.7777  88.52%
    3 Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited     143   0  24.77   5.7731 132.6214  88.41%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        146   0  27.35   5.3382 122.6308  81.75%
    5 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  140   0  26.56   5.2711 121.0893  80.73%
    6 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  134   0  26.47   5.0623 116.2927  77.53%
    7 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited     134   0  29.86   4.4876 103.0905  68.73%
    8 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open        117  30  20.31   4.2836  98.4042  65.60%
    9 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        146   0  36.25   4.0276  92.5233  61.68%
   10 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited     134   0  37.40   3.5829  82.3075  54.87%
   11 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        148  20  36.81   3.4773  79.8816  53.25%
   12 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited     136   0  40.18   3.3848  77.7567  51.84%
   13 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  130   0  41.59   3.1258  71.8068  47.87%
   14 Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited     135   0  49.86   2.7076  62.1998  41.47%
   15 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production  142   0  53.86   2.6365  60.5665  40.38%
   16 Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production  124   0  55.16   2.2480  51.6418  34.43%
   17 Remick, John           16   U   Production  121  30  55.42   1.6420  37.7205  25.15%
   18 May, Marsha             3   U   Production  110  20  57.09   1.5765  36.2158  24.14%
 

Stage: 3  El Strong & Weak Prez
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        114   0  26.35   4.3264 120.0000 100.00%
    2 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        112   0  27.80   4.0288 111.7456  93.12%
    3 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  104  10  23.57   3.9881 110.6167  92.18%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        100  10  23.47   3.8347 106.3619  88.63%
    5 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open         95  20  19.76   3.7955 105.2746  87.73%
    6 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited      99  20  26.21   3.0141  83.6011  69.67%
    7 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open         91  30  22.84   2.6708  74.0791  61.73%
    8 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production   85  30  28.79   1.9104  52.9882  44.16%
    9 Remick, John           16   U   Production   91  40  29.84   1.7091  47.4048  39.50%
   10 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited      86  50  23.89   1.5069  41.7964  34.83%
   11 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited      85  40  33.58   1.3401  37.1699  30.97%
   12 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10   76  50  31.33   0.8299  23.0187  19.18%
   13 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited      80  60  43.37   0.4611  12.7894  10.66%
   14 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   75  70  32.48   0.1539   4.2687   3.56%
   15 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production   85  80  43.38   0.1153   3.1980   2.67%
   16 Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production   56  80  48.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited      74  80  33.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited      68 100  16.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited     141   0  30.04   4.6937 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open        135   0  29.38   4.5950 146.8458  97.90%
    3 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited     134   0  32.68   4.1004 131.0395  87.36%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        131  10  35.32   3.4258 109.4808  72.99%
    5 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  128   0  39.40   3.2487 103.8211  69.21%
    6 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited     126   0  42.83   2.9419  94.0164  62.68%
    7 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        127  20  47.46   2.2545  72.0487  48.03%
    8 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited     117  10  48.08   2.2255  71.1219  47.41%
    9 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        140  20  54.34   2.2083  70.5723  47.05%
   10 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  103  30  39.52   1.8472  59.0323  39.35%
   11 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open        105  40  35.52   1.8300  58.4826  38.99%
   12 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  125  40  48.27   1.7609  56.2744  37.52%
   13 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited     111  10  57.80   1.7474  55.8429  37.23%
   14 Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited     125  10  72.91   1.5773  50.4069  33.60%
   15 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production  109  30  60.28   1.3106  41.8838  27.92%
   16 Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production  105  10  73.57   1.2913  41.2670  27.51%
   17 Remick, John           16   U   Production  105  40  57.30   1.1344  36.2528  24.17%
   18 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   88  80  60.65   0.1319   4.2152   2.81%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        140   0  25.55   5.4795 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open        137  10  23.52   5.3997 157.6699  98.54%
    3 Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited     135   0  25.42   5.3108 155.0740  96.92%
    4 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited     145   0  27.77   5.2215 152.4665  95.29%
    5 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open        128  20  21.58   5.0046 146.1330  91.33%
    6 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited     140   0  28.64   4.8883 142.7371  89.21%
    7 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        144   0  35.58   4.0472 118.1772  73.86%
    8 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  139  10  32.13   4.0149 117.2341  73.27%
    9 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        150   0  38.44   3.9022 113.9432  71.21%
   10 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  140   0  37.09   3.7746 110.2174  68.89%
   11 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited     130   0  35.41   3.6713 107.2010  67.00%
   12 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  130   0  44.85   2.8986  84.6384  52.90%
   13 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited     138   0  50.24   2.7468  80.2059  50.13%
   14 Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited     126  20  49.30   2.1501  62.7824  39.24%
   15 May, Marsha             3   U   Production   93  30  42.03   1.4989  43.7675  27.35%
   16 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production  106  20  58.51   1.4698  42.9178  26.82%
   17 Remick, John           16   U   Production  105  30  58.01   1.2929  37.7523  23.60%
   18 Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production   90  20  71.87   0.9740  28.4406  17.78%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Paul, Kenneth          11   B   Open        135   0  26.17   5.1586 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Adema, Jeff            10   U   Open        123  10  27.34   4.1331 120.1809  80.12%
    3 Collins, Duane          8   B   Production  128   0  31.25   4.0960 119.1021  79.40%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        127  10  29.01   4.0331 117.2731  78.18%
    5 Fackender, Gary         2   C   Limited     123  10  28.58   3.9538 114.9672  76.64%
    6 Mercak, Andy           15   B   Limited     125  10  31.45   3.6566 106.3254  70.88%
    7 Patterson, Marc         6   C   Open        136  10  36.35   3.4663 100.7919  67.19%
    8 Kaewplang, Ann         14   B   Production  114   0  36.27   3.1431  91.3940  60.93%
    9 Roush, Darryl           9   B   Limited     113  40  27.12   2.6917  78.2683  52.18%
   10 May, Joe                4   U   Limited 10  120  10  42.98   2.5593  74.4184  49.61%
   11 Humphrey, Chuck         1   B   Open        110  20  40.02   2.2489  65.3927  43.60%
   12 Wolter, Barbara        18   D   Limited     111  20  46.54   1.9553  56.8555  37.90%
   13 Chadwick, Tom          13   D   Limited     117  20  55.55   1.7462  50.7754  33.85%
   14 Heiring, Jerry          5   B   Limited     100  40  40.23   1.4914  43.3664  28.91%
   15 Temples, Bill          17   U   Production   71  90  53.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie May, Marsha             3   U   Production   64 100  49.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Remick, John           16   U   Production   85  90  54.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Collins, Lauran         7   D   Production   63  70  57.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

PCPS NOV. SLOT MATCH
Match Date: 11/14/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              745.1346 100.00%
   2 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              734.3200  98.55%
   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              728.0569  97.71%
   4 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              655.1253  87.92%
   5 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              645.9637  86.69%
   6 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              637.7733  85.59%
   7 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              583.1123  78.26%
   8 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              544.7104  73.10%
   9 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              532.4835  71.46%
  10 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              528.5825  70.94%
  11 Heiring, Jerry     TY3650   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              397.9278  53.40%
  12 May, Joe           A64670   U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              342.0348  45.90%
  13 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              337.2009  45.25%
  14 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              282.9889  37.98%
  15 Remick, John       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.3581  26.75%
  16 Temples, Bill      Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.9287  23.88%
  17 Collins, Lauran    A67793   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              152.2848  20.44%
  18 May, Marsha        A68043   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              114.0464  15.31%
 

Printed: 11/14/2010 1:31 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page