December 2010 Match
Match Date: 12/5/2010

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production  109   0  20.23   5.3880 115.0000 100.00%
    2 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open        100   0  20.71   4.8286 103.0603  89.62%
    3 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open         99   0  21.13   4.6853 100.0018  86.96%
    4 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack   99   0  22.61   4.3786  93.4556  81.27%
    5 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited     100  20  19.13   4.1819  89.2573  77.62%
    6 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production   97   0  23.83   4.0705  86.8796  75.55%
    7 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production   84   0  21.21   3.9604  84.5297  73.50%
    8 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited     108   0  30.59   3.5306  75.3562  65.53%
    9 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production   85  20  20.13   3.2290  68.9189  59.93%
   10 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited     100  10  28.31   3.1791  67.8538  59.00%
   11 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited      95  20  24.20   3.0992  66.1485  57.52%
   12 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production   82  10  24.10   2.9876  63.7665  55.45%
   13 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      84  20  22.34   2.8648  61.1455  53.17%
   14 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production   74  20  21.85   2.4714  52.7489  45.87%
   15 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production   86  30  26.25   2.1333  45.5326  39.59%
   16 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited      90  10  38.05   2.1025  44.8752  39.02%
   17 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited     111   0  56.26   1.9730  42.1112  36.62%
   18 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10   82  30  33.29   1.5620  33.3389  28.99%
   19 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack   89  40  36.63   1.3377  28.5515  24.83%
   20 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      81  30  47.33   1.0775  22.9979  20.00%
   21 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   75  50  39.67   0.6302  13.4508  11.70%
   22 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack   73  60  32.45   0.4006   8.5503   7.44%
 

Stage: 2  Steely Speed VII
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open         30   0   4.75   6.3158  30.0000 100.00%
    2 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack   30   0   5.19   5.7803  27.4564  91.52%
    3 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open         30   0   5.23   5.7361  27.2464  90.82%
    4 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production   30   0   5.28   5.6818  26.9885  89.96%
    5 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production   30   0   5.44   5.5147  26.1948  87.32%
    6 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production   30   0   5.45   5.5046  26.1468  87.16%
    7 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      30   0   6.03   4.9751  23.6317  78.77%
    8 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10   30   0   6.16   4.8701  23.1329  77.11%
    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      30   0   6.29   4.7695  22.6551  75.52%
   10 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production   30   0   6.36   4.7170  22.4057  74.69%
   11 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited      30   0   6.57   4.5662  21.6894  72.30%
   12 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production   30   0   6.78   4.4248  21.0178  70.06%
   13 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited      30   0   6.86   4.3732  20.7727  69.24%
   14 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production   30   0   6.89   4.3541  20.6819  68.94%
   15 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production   30   0   7.48   4.0107  19.0508  63.50%
   16 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited      30   0   8.71   3.4443  16.3604  54.53%
   17 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited      30   0   9.25   3.2432  15.4052  51.35%
   18 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack   30   0   9.86   3.0426  14.4523  48.17%
   19 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited      30   0  10.85   2.7650  13.1337  43.78%
   20 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   30   0  11.67   2.5707  12.2108  40.70%
   21 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack   30   0  16.32   1.8382   8.7314  29.10%
   22 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      30   0  19.53   1.5361   7.2965  24.32%
 

Stage: 3  YOUR CHOICE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited      74   0  17.93   4.1272  90.0000 100.00%
    2 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open         84   0  21.11   3.9792  86.7726  96.41%
    3 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production   78   0  20.51   3.8030  82.9303  92.14%
    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      74   0  19.64   3.7678  82.1627  91.29%
    5 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production   74   0  20.63   3.5870  78.2201  86.91%
    6 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production   72   0  21.91   3.2862  71.6607  79.62%
    7 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10   79  10  21.98   3.1392  68.4551  76.06%
    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited      71  10  20.86   2.9243  63.7689  70.85%
    9 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open         85   0  29.15   2.9160  63.5879  70.65%
   10 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production   74   0  25.59   2.8918  63.0602  70.07%
   11 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack   71  20  18.28   2.7899  60.8381  67.60%
   12 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production   73  10  23.13   2.7237  59.3945  65.99%
   13 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      64  10  20.11   2.6852  58.5550  65.06%
   14 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production   67  10  22.40   2.5446  55.4890  61.65%
   15 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack   81   0  32.73   2.4748  53.9669  59.96%
   16 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production   71  10  26.05   2.3417  51.0644  56.74%
   17 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited      82  10  34.18   2.1065  45.9355  51.04%
   18 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack   76  10  34.64   1.9053  41.5480  46.16%
   19 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited      88   0  48.43   1.8171  39.6247  44.03%
   20 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited      69  20  29.04   1.6873  36.7942  40.88%
   21 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      47  30  43.74   0.3887   8.4762   9.42%
   22 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   48  40  35.76   0.2237   4.8781   5.42%
 

Stage: 4  SHOOT WHAT YOU CAN SEE
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open        125   0  18.41   6.7898 130.0000 100.00%
    2 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited     116   0  18.47   6.2805 120.2488  92.50%
    3 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open        118   0  19.00   6.2105 118.9085  91.47%
    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited     121   0  20.46   5.9140 113.2316  87.10%
    5 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production  114   0  19.34   5.8945 112.8583  86.81%
    6 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production  112   0  21.49   5.2117  99.7851  76.76%
    7 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production  117  10  20.89   5.1221  98.0696  75.44%
    8 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production  116   0  23.16   5.0086  95.8965  73.77%
    9 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack  117   0  23.58   4.9618  95.0004  73.08%
   10 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited     119  10  22.32   4.8835  93.5013  71.92%
   11 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10  117  10  22.16   4.8285  92.4482  71.11%
   12 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production  112   0  23.83   4.7000  89.9879  69.22%
   13 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production  115  20  20.99   4.5260  86.6565  66.66%
   14 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack  124   0  30.49   4.0669  77.8664  59.90%
   15 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited     108  20  21.95   4.0091  76.7597  59.05%
   16 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited     118   0  30.38   3.8841  74.3664  57.20%
   17 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production  105  10  24.57   3.8665  74.0294  56.95%
   18 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack  116   0  30.88   3.7565  71.9233  55.33%
   19 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   92   0  32.23   2.8545  54.6533  42.04%
   20 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited     102  40  25.30   2.4506  46.9201  36.09%
   21 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited     126   0  56.68   2.2230  42.5624  32.74%
   22 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      90  20  37.00   1.8919  36.2230  27.86%
 

Stage: 5  RUN AND GUN
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open        107   0  12.39   8.6360 120.0000 100.00%
    2 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open        110   0  13.94   7.8910 109.6480  91.37%
    3 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack  108   0  15.68   6.8878  95.7082  79.76%
    4 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production  110   0  16.22   6.7818  94.2353  78.53%
    5 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited     114   0  17.23   6.6164  91.9370  76.61%
    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited      99  10  13.66   6.5154  90.5336  75.44%
    7 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited     105  10  15.68   6.0587  84.1876  70.16%
    8 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production  108   0  18.97   5.6932  79.1088  65.92%
    9 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited     106  10  18.39   5.2202  72.5364  60.45%
   10 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production   94   0  18.20   5.1648  71.7666  59.81%
   11 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10  113   0  23.47   4.8147  66.9018  55.75%
   12 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production   92  20  17.17   4.1934  58.2686  48.56%
   13 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production   97  10  21.59   4.0296  55.9926  46.66%
   14 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production   97  20  20.54   3.7488  52.0908  43.41%
   15 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   92   0  26.70   3.4457  47.8791  39.90%
   16 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack  108  20  27.94   3.1496  43.7647  36.47%
   17 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      88  20  23.06   2.9488  40.9745  34.15%
   18 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production   86  30  19.56   2.8630  39.7823  33.15%
   19 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited      83  10  25.94   2.8142  39.1042  32.59%
   20 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited      96  40  20.43   2.7411  38.0885  31.74%
   21 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack   98  30  24.90   2.7309  37.9467  31.62%
   22 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited     113  10  48.48   2.1246  29.5220  24.60%
 

Stage: 6  PEEK-A-BOO WITH NO-SHOOTS
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 CALCUT, JACK           20   B   Production  112   0  16.11   6.9522 120.0000 100.00%
    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         22   M   Limited     109   0  16.46   6.6221 114.3022  95.25%
    3 BIALA, IRWIN           21   U   Limited     110   0  18.95   5.8047 100.1933  83.49%
    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY          8   C   Limited     104   0  18.17   5.7237  98.7952  82.33%
    5 DEARTH, WES             2   B   Production   88   0  17.35   5.0720  87.5464  72.96%
    6 Wendland, Stefan       13   C   Production   94   0  18.92   4.9683  85.7565  71.46%
    7 STANDARD, JOSH         12   U   Production  105  10  20.02   4.7453  81.9073  68.26%
    8 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Limited 10  104   0  24.10   4.3154  74.4869  62.07%
    9 SCHNEIDER, MARK        19   B   Single Stack  104  20  20.24   4.1502  71.6355  59.70%
   10 PERLA, LEE              4   A   Open        112   0  27.29   4.1041  70.8397  59.03%
   11 AYTONA, RONALD         16   C   Production   92   0  22.56   4.0780  70.3892  58.66%
   12 BALDWIN, JACK           5   U   Open        108  10  26.32   3.7234  64.2686  53.56%
   13 HOBSON, STEPH           1   B   Production   98   0  26.88   3.6458  62.9291  52.44%
   14 LLANES, LEO            15   M   Limited     101  10  27.23   3.3419  57.6836  48.07%
   15 DECARLOS, JOSE          7   C   Limited      92  20  21.58   3.3364  57.5887  47.99%
   16 Nunnally, Mark          9   B   Production   83  20  19.14   3.2915  56.8137  47.34%
   17 MERRITT, GENE           6   C   Limited     112   0  39.88   2.8084  48.4750  40.40%
   18 LEARMAN, RALPH         14   B   Single Stack  117   0  51.14   2.2878  39.4891  32.91%
   19 AGRUC, RENO            10   U   Single Stack   85  20  38.30   1.6971  29.2932  24.41%
   20 DUTTON, JOSH            3   U   Limited      91  10  55.25   1.4661  25.3059  21.09%
   21 YOUNG, KENNETH         17   U   Limited      72  50  24.26   0.9068  15.6520  13.04%
   22 harvey, ELLIOTT        11   U   Production   56 110  30.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

December 2010 Match
Match Date: 12/5/2010

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 CALCUT, JACK       FY54735  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              536.1600 100.00%
   2 BALDWIN, JACK      A60260   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.1015  99.62%
   3 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              513.3258  95.74%
   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.7390  91.53%
   5 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              490.2323  91.43%
   6 SCHNEIDER, MARK    A61570   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              444.0942  82.83%
   7 Wendland, Stefan   A60461   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              413.8017  77.18%
   8 STANDARD, JOSH              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.9975  77.03%
   9 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              386.4857  72.08%
  10 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              367.7271  68.59%
  11 DECARLOS, JOSE     FY57699  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.9586  68.44%
  12 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              365.3492  68.14%
  13 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              358.7638  66.91%
  14 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.7358  65.79%
  15 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              350.6630  65.40%
  16 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.6444  64.47%
  17 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              245.6720  45.82%
  18 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.6557  40.78%
  19 AGRUC, RENO                 U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              210.4118  39.24%
  20 YOUNG, KENNETH     A65693   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.7352  36.88%
  21 DUTTON, JOSH                U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              141.2740  26.35%
  22 harvey, ELLIOTT             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              133.0721  24.82%
 
 
Printed: 12/05/2010 5:28 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page