PCPS JAN 2011 CLASSIFIER MATCH
Match Date: 1/9/2011

Stage: 1  On The Move
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited      71   0   7.96   8.9196  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         69   0   8.55   8.0702  72.3817  90.48%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited      72  10   7.78   7.9692  71.4759  89.34%
    4 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production   65  20   7.03   6.4011  57.4115  71.76%
    5 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10   74   0  11.91   6.2133  55.7272  69.66%
    6 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open         73  20   8.55   6.1988  55.5971  69.50%
    7 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open         64  10   8.92   6.0538  54.2966  67.87%
    8 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production   74  10  10.74   5.9590  53.4463  66.81%
    9 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited      70   0  12.06   5.8043  52.0588  65.07%
   10 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack   66   0  12.62   5.2298  46.9061  58.63%
   11 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited      71  20   9.97   5.1153  45.8792  57.35%
   12 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production   66   0  14.47   4.5612  40.9095  51.14%
   13 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10   69  10  13.91   4.2416  38.0430  47.55%
   14 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open         58  30   7.18   3.8997  34.9765  43.72%
   15 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production   64   0  17.26   3.7080  33.2571  41.57%
   16 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   46   0  18.13   2.5372  22.7562  28.45%
   17 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack   60  40  13.66   1.4641  13.1315  16.41%
   18 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open         59  30  24.76   1.1712  10.5045  13.13%
   19 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      41  40  13.89   0.0720   0.6458   0.81%
   20 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack   46  60  12.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  Bang and Clang
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production   30   0   2.66  11.2782  30.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open         30   0   2.98  10.0671  26.7785  89.26%
    3 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack   30   0   3.02   9.9338  26.4239  88.08%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open         29   0   2.98   9.7315  25.8858  86.29%
    5 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited      29   0   3.02   9.6026  25.5429  85.14%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         28   0   3.04   9.2105  24.4999  81.67%
    7 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production   28   0   3.12   8.9744  23.8719  79.57%
    8 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open         29   0   3.77   7.6923  20.4615  68.21%
    9 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open         29   0   4.13   7.0218  18.6780  62.26%
   10 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited      30   0   4.48   6.6964  17.8124  59.37%
   11 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10   29   0   4.51   6.4302  17.1043  57.01%
   12 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10   29   0   5.19   5.5877  14.8633  49.54%
   13 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited      29   0   5.53   5.2441  13.9493  46.50%
   14 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack   28   0   5.57   5.0269  13.3715  44.57%
   15 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      30   0   5.99   5.0083  13.3221  44.41%
   16 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack   30   0   6.07   4.9423  13.1465  43.82%
   17 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited      28   0   6.16   4.5455  12.0910  40.30%
   18 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production   26   0   6.21   4.1868  11.1369  37.12%
   19 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production   30   0   7.87   3.8119  10.1396  33.80%
   20 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   30   0  11.89   2.5231   6.7114  22.37%
 

Stage: 3  On The Upper Pad II
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production   54   0   6.80   7.9412  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited      56   0   7.90   7.0886  53.5582  89.26%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         56   0   8.01   6.9913  52.8230  88.04%
    4 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production   58   0   8.35   6.9461  52.4815  87.47%
    5 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited      57   0   8.25   6.9091  52.2019  87.00%
    6 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open         57   0   8.29   6.8758  51.9503  86.58%
    7 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open         52   0   7.88   6.5990  49.8590  83.10%
    8 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production   50   0   9.46   5.2854  39.9340  66.56%
    9 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack   59   0  11.20   5.2679  39.8018  66.34%
   10 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10   50   0   9.50   5.2632  39.7663  66.28%
   11 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10   58   0  12.28   4.7231  35.6855  59.48%
   12 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited      48   0  10.24   4.6875  35.4166  59.03%
   13 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open         53   0  11.74   4.5145  34.1095  56.85%
   14 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited      51  10   9.61   4.2664  32.2349  53.72%
   15 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack   58   0  14.84   3.9084  29.5300  49.22%
   16 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open         52  10  10.82   3.8817  29.3283  48.88%
   17 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   52   0  14.38   3.6161  27.3216  45.54%
   18 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      52   0  14.67   3.5446  26.7813  44.64%
   19 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack   45  20  13.17   1.8983  14.3427  23.90%
   20 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production   39  30  13.49   0.6672   5.0411   8.40%
 

Stage: 4  Better Make Sure
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited      36   0   5.60   6.4286  40.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open         38   0   6.06   6.2706  39.0169  97.54%
    3 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited      38   0   6.14   6.1889  38.5085  96.27%
    4 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open         38   0   6.20   6.1290  38.1358  95.34%
    5 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production   36   0   5.97   6.0302  37.5211  93.80%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         33   0   6.03   5.4726  34.0516  85.13%
    7 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production   30   0   6.68   4.4910  27.9439  69.86%
    8 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open         34  10   5.55   4.3243  26.9066  67.27%
    9 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited      34   0   7.91   4.2984  26.7455  66.86%
   10 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production   26   0   7.08   3.6723  22.8498  57.12%
   11 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10   32   0   8.92   3.5874  22.3215  55.80%
   12 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10   34   0   9.74   3.4908  21.7204  54.30%
   13 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack   36   0  10.34   3.4816  21.6632  54.16%
   14 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack   30  10   5.96   3.3557  20.8798  52.20%
   15 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open         30  10   6.55   3.0534  18.9988  47.50%
   16 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack   30   0  11.57   2.5929  16.1335  40.33%
   17 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited      29  10   8.02   2.3691  14.7410  36.85%
   18 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      26   0  13.27   1.9593  12.1911  30.48%
   19 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   28   0  15.33   1.8265  11.3648  28.41%
   20 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production   27  10  10.00   1.7000  10.5777  26.44%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open        120   0  14.74   8.1411 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open        135   0  16.67   8.0984 139.2657  99.48%
    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129   0  19.95   6.4662 111.1973  79.43%
    4 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited     120  20  18.52   5.3996  92.8553  66.33%
    5 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production  121  10  20.67   5.3701  92.3480  65.96%
    6 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited     122  20  19.58   5.2094  89.5845  63.99%
    7 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited     116   0  23.03   5.0369  86.6180  61.87%
    8 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production  113  10  23.77   4.3332  74.5167  53.23%
    9 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open        123  10  28.95   3.9033  67.1239  47.95%
   10 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited     112  10  27.21   3.7486  64.4635  46.05%
   11 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production  112  20  26.26   3.5034  60.2469  43.03%
   12 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open        113  30  24.93   3.3293  57.2530  40.89%
   13 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack  121  10  36.69   3.0253  52.0252  37.16%
   14 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack  111  30  29.55   2.7411  47.1379  33.67%
   15 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10  103  30  31.62   2.3087  39.7020  28.36%
   16 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10   98  50  36.91   1.3005  22.3643  15.97%
   17 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   72  40  40.68   0.7866  13.5269   9.66%
   18 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      81  30  66.46   0.7674  13.1967   9.43%
   19 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack   96  70  43.95   0.5916  10.1736   7.27%
   20 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production   54 100  34.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         5   A   Limited     133   0  19.99   6.6533 140.0000 100.00%
    2 Garcia, Frank           1   U   Production  130   0  20.20   6.4356 135.4191  96.73%
    3 Keller, Robert          4   M   Open        126   0  21.49   5.8632 123.3746  88.12%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie        6   B   Open        125   0  21.38   5.8466 123.0253  87.88%
    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        136   0  24.09   5.6455 118.7937  84.85%
    6 Martinez, Andy         19   B   Single Stack  124   0  22.41   5.5332 116.4306  83.16%
    7 Roush, Darryl          14   B   Limited     126   0  23.90   5.2720 110.9344  79.24%
    8 Carter, Stephen         8   C   Open        128   0  26.71   4.7922 100.8384  72.03%
    9 Collins, Duane         13   B   Production  120   0  25.80   4.6512  97.8714  69.91%
   10 Mercak, Andy           18   C   Limited     130   0  28.46   4.5678  96.1165  68.65%
   11 N., Svetlan             2   U   Production  117  10  23.69   4.5167  95.0413  67.89%
   12 DeRue, Neil            16   U   Limited     128   0  29.62   4.3214  90.9317  64.95%
   13 Adema, Jeff             7   U   Open        122   0  29.75   4.1008  86.2898  61.64%
   14 May, Joe               11   D   Limited 10  130   0  42.67   3.0466  64.1071  45.79%
   15 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Single Stack  122  10  40.70   2.7518  57.9039  41.36%
   16 Cornelius, Lloyd       17   U   Production  122   0  44.70   2.7293  57.4304  41.02%
   17 Swick, Doug             9   C   Limited 10  116  20  35.29   2.7203  57.2411  40.89%
   18 Lemanski, Jim          15   C   Single Stack  119  20  41.41   2.3907  50.3056  35.93%
   19 Wolter, Barbara        20   D   Limited      99  10  41.08   2.1665  45.5879  32.56%
   20 May, Marsha            10   D   Production   93  10  45.76   1.8138  38.1663  27.26%
 

PCPS JAN 2011 CLASSIFIER MATCH
Match Date: 1/9/2011

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              434.7411 100.00%
   2 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              413.7472  95.17%
   3 Garcia, Frank      L292     U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              412.6997  94.93%
   4 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              412.4310  94.87%
   5 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              400.0430  92.02%
   6 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              381.3645  87.72%
   7 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              315.8619  72.66%
   8 Carter, Stephen    A67067   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              301.7073  69.40%
   9 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              292.1956  67.21%
  10 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.6806  66.17%
  11 DeRue, Neil        A60399   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              283.5654  65.23%
  12 N., Svetlan                 U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              275.7386  63.43%
  13 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              254.8415  58.62%
  14 Swick, Doug        A63626   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              231.8624  53.33%
  15 May, Joe           A64670   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              196.7836  45.26%
  16 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              192.7848  44.34%
  17 Cornelius, Lloyd   Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              125.0956  28.77%
  18 May, Marsha        A68043   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              119.8472  27.57%
  19 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              111.7249  25.70%
  20 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              104.3269  24.00%
 
Printed: 01/09/2011 12:43PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page