PCPS MARCH 2011
Match Date: 3/13/2011

Stage: 1  STAGE 1 BOB'S CAR
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Open        153   0  20.66   7.4056 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Garcia, Frank          30   GM  Production  158   0  27.37   5.7727 124.7208  77.95%
    3 Carter, Stephen         3   C   Open        150   0  27.79   5.3976 116.6166  72.89%
    4 Markland, David         7   B   Production  126   0  25.73   4.8970 105.8010  66.13%
    5 Paul, Kenneth          25   B   Limited     134  10  26.31   4.7130 101.8256  63.64%
    6 Luciano, Steven         5   A   Limited     132   0  28.20   4.6809 101.1321  63.21%
    7 Keller, Robert         24   M   Open        146  20  27.03   4.6615 100.7130  62.95%
    8 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     134  20  25.49   4.4723  96.6253  60.39%
    9 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     143   0  35.16   4.0671  87.8708  54.92%
   10 Roush, Darryl          13   A   Limited     122  20  25.43   4.0110  86.6587  54.16%
   11 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        131  30  25.51   3.9592  85.5396  53.46%
   12 Patterson, Marc        19   C   Open        152   0  39.40   3.8579  83.3510  52.09%
   13 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        135  20  30.20   3.8079  82.2707  51.42%
   14 Fackender, Gary        28   C   Limited     152   0  42.06   3.6139  78.0793  48.80%
   15 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     139  20  40.32   2.9514  63.7658  39.85%
   16 Martinez, Andy         17   A   Limited     132  20  41.57   2.6943  58.2111  36.38%
   17 Chmielewski, Jason     22   C   Limited     131  10  51.81   2.3355  50.4591  31.54%
   18 Humphrey, Chuck        11   B   Open        128  40  39.69   2.2172  47.9032  29.94%
   19 Swick, Doug            26   C   Limited     106  40  30.07   2.1949  47.4214  29.64%
   20 Chadwick, Tom          10   D   Limited     132  20  54.02   2.0733  44.7942  28.00%
   21 Wolter, Barbara        34   D   Limited     115  30  47.76   1.7797  38.4509  24.03%
   22 True, Jason            21   U   Production  108  20  51.36   1.7134  37.0185  23.14%
   23 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     132  30  62.09   1.6428  35.4931  22.18%
   24 May, Joe               16   U   Production  104  20  51.16   1.6419  35.4737  22.17%
   25 Kaewplang, Ann          9   B   Production  104  60  28.64   1.5363  33.1922  20.75%
   26 Thomassy, David        33   U   Limited     120  30  61.50   1.4634  31.6172  19.76%
   27 Emerson, Bob           29   B   Single Stack  118  50  46.50   1.4624  31.5955  19.75%
   28 Adema, Jeff             4   C   Open         97  60  31.73   1.1661  25.1939  15.75%
   29 Worley, Steve          14   U   Production   98  20  70.20   1.1111  24.0056  15.00%
   30 May, Marsha            15   D   Production   80  10  64.38   1.0873  23.4914  14.68%
   31 Luce, Sean             32   U   Limited     117  70  61.28   0.7670  16.5712  10.36%
   32 Beier, Stephen         23   U   Limited      87 120  31.70   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Rosario, Eddie          6   U   Production   80 100  43.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Leonarski, Dennis       8   U   Production   78  90  74.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Open        142   0  26.36   5.3869 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert         24   M   Open        146  10  28.07   4.8450 143.9047  89.94%
    3 Garcia, Frank          30   GM  Production  150   0  31.61   4.7453 140.9434  88.09%
    4 Paul, Kenneth          25   B   Limited     146   0  33.44   4.3660 129.6776  81.05%
    5 Martinez, Andy         17   A   Limited     144   0  36.18   3.9801 118.2157  73.88%
    6 Patterson, Marc        19   C   Open        150   0  39.88   3.7613 111.7169  69.82%
    7 Adema, Jeff             4   C   Open        129  20  29.48   3.6974 109.8190  68.64%
    8 Markland, David         7   B   Production  131  10  33.56   3.6055 107.0894  66.93%
    9 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     142  10  37.54   3.5162 104.4371  65.27%
   10 Kaewplang, Ann          9   B   Production  136   0  39.04   3.4836 103.4688  64.67%
   11 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        143  20  36.96   3.3279  98.8442  61.78%
   12 Roush, Darryl          13   A   Limited     125  20  32.05   3.2761  97.3057  60.82%
   13 Fackender, Gary        28   C   Limited     139   0  43.18   3.2191  95.6127  59.76%
   14 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        139  10  40.69   3.1703  94.1632  58.85%
   15 Luciano, Steven         5   A   Limited     125  20  34.79   3.0181  89.6427  56.03%
   16 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     134  30  35.13   2.9604  87.9289  54.96%
   17 Carter, Stephen         3   C   Open        133  20  38.90   2.9049  86.2804  53.93%
   18 Thomassy, David        33   U   Limited     147   0  53.86   2.7293  81.0648  50.67%
   19 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     145  10  51.40   2.6265  78.0115  48.76%
   20 Emerson, Bob           29   B   Single Stack  138  20  49.00   2.4082  71.5276  44.70%
   21 Beier, Stephen         23   U   Limited     137  30  51.87   2.0628  61.2686  38.29%
   22 Chmielewski, Jason     22   C   Limited     139  20  59.34   2.0054  59.5638  37.23%
   23 Chadwick, Tom          10   D   Limited     120   0  65.33   1.8368  54.5561  34.10%
   24 Swick, Doug            26   C   Limited     126  50  47.25   1.6085  47.7752  29.86%
   25 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     137  30  74.79   1.4307  42.4942  26.56%
   26 May, Marsha            15   D   Production  113  10  74.91   1.3750  40.8398  25.52%
   27 Wolter, Barbara        34   D   Limited     129  40  75.70   1.1757  34.9203  21.83%
   28 Rosario, Eddie          6   U   Production  119  30  83.23   1.0693  31.7600  19.85%
   29 Worley, Steve          14   U   Production  128  40  87.67   1.0038  29.8146  18.63%
   30 Leonarski, Dennis       8   U   Production  115  30  99.94   0.8505  25.2613  15.79%
   31 Luce, Sean             32   U   Limited     119  50  85.59   0.8062  23.9455  14.97%
   32 True, Jason            21   U   Production  101  70  60.81   0.5098  15.1419   9.46%
   33 Humphrey, Chuck        11   B   Open        104  80  55.23   0.4345  12.9054   8.07%
  DNF May, Joe               16   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Open        145   0  21.75   6.6667 160.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert         24   M   Open        144   0  23.93   6.0176 144.4217  90.26%
    3 Garcia, Frank          30   GM  Production  142   0  25.45   5.5796 133.9097  83.69%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        147   0  27.02   5.4404 130.5689  81.61%
    5 Paul, Kenneth          25   B   Limited     128  10  22.82   5.1709 124.1010  77.56%
    6 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     148   0  29.97   4.9383 118.5186  74.07%
    7 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        156   0  32.30   4.8297 115.9122  72.45%
    8 Luciano, Steven         5   A   Limited     144   0  31.95   4.5070 108.1675  67.60%
    9 Patterson, Marc        19   C   Open        145   0  32.53   4.4574 106.9771  66.86%
   10 Swick, Doug            26   C   Limited     144   0  32.43   4.4403 106.5667  66.60%
   11 Martinez, Andy         17   A   Limited     134  20  25.71   4.4341 106.4179  66.51%
   12 Markland, David         7   B   Production  143  10  31.39   4.2370 101.6875  63.55%
   13 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     132  20  27.63   4.0536  97.2859  60.80%
   14 Carter, Stephen         3   C   Open        136  20  28.81   4.0264  96.6331  60.40%
   15 Fackender, Gary        28   C   Limited     126  20  27.88   3.8020  91.2475  57.03%
   16 Kaewplang, Ann          9   B   Production  117  10  28.60   3.7413  89.7908  56.12%
   17 Adema, Jeff             4   C   Open        121  30  24.87   3.6590  87.8156  54.88%
   18 Roush, Darryl          13   A   Limited     135   0  41.82   3.2281  77.4740  48.42%
   19 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     144   0  48.86   2.9472  70.7324  44.21%
   20 Emerson, Bob           29   B   Single Stack  143  10  49.45   2.6896  64.5501  40.34%
   21 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     129  10  45.62   2.6085  62.6037  39.13%
   22 Thomassy, David        33   U   Limited     137  20  46.32   2.5259  60.6213  37.89%
   23 Chadwick, Tom          10   D   Limited     138   0  56.43   2.4455  58.6917  36.68%
   24 Chmielewski, Jason     22   C   Limited     143  10  58.17   2.2864  54.8733  34.30%
   25 Luce, Sean             32   U   Limited     148   0  65.16   2.2713  54.5109  34.07%
   26 Humphrey, Chuck        11   B   Open        125  10  51.40   2.2374  53.6973  33.56%
   27 Wolter, Barbara        34   D   Limited     124  30  44.49   2.1128  50.7069  31.69%
   28 Beier, Stephen         23   U   Limited     142  10  92.28   1.4304  34.3294  21.46%
   29 May, Marsha            15   D   Production   95  10  63.58   1.3369  32.0854  20.05%
   30 True, Jason            21   U   Production  108  40  61.05   1.1138  26.7311  16.71%
   31 Worley, Steve          14   U   Production  124  40  76.54   1.0975  26.3399  16.46%
   32 Rosario, Eddie          6   U   Production  102  60  50.02   0.8397  20.1527  12.60%
   33 Leonarski, Dennis       8   U   Production  118  60  85.32   0.6798  16.3151  10.20%
  DNF May, Joe               16   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Open        141   0  17.87   7.8903 155.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert         24   M   Open        142   0  21.91   6.4811 127.3171  82.14%
    3 Paul, Kenneth          25   B   Limited     140   0  23.49   5.9600 117.0805  75.54%
    4 Roush, Darryl          13   A   Limited     140   0  25.16   5.5644 109.3092  70.52%
    5 Carter, Stephen         3   C   Open        143   0  25.76   5.5512 109.0498  70.35%
    6 Adema, Jeff             4   C   Open        147   0  27.18   5.4084 106.2446  68.54%
    7 Garcia, Frank          30   GM  Production  139   0  25.85   5.3772 105.6317  68.15%
    8 Luciano, Steven         5   A   Limited     133  10  23.22   5.2972 104.0602  67.14%
    9 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     149   0  28.13   5.2968 104.0523  67.13%
   10 Martinez, Andy         17   A   Limited     135  10  23.81   5.2499 103.1310  66.54%
   11 Markland, David         7   B   Production  122  10  24.38   4.5939  90.2443  58.22%
   12 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     135  20  25.04   4.5927  90.2207  58.21%
   13 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     145   0  31.79   4.5612  89.6019  57.81%
   14 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        141  10  28.73   4.5597  89.5724  57.79%
   15 Fackender, Gary        28   C   Limited     139   0  31.00   4.4839  88.0834  56.83%
   16 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        141  20  27.42   4.4128  86.6867  55.93%
   17 Kaewplang, Ann          9   B   Production  125  20  26.15   4.0153  78.8781  50.89%
   18 Emerson, Bob           29   B   Single Stack  149   0  40.76   3.6555  71.8100  46.33%
   19 Humphrey, Chuck        11   B   Open        138   0  40.94   3.3708  66.2173  42.72%
   20 Beier, Stephen         23   U   Limited     144   0  43.50   3.3103  65.0288  41.95%
   21 Thomassy, David        33   U   Limited     139   0  47.41   2.9319  57.5953  37.16%
   22 Patterson, Marc        19   C   Open        146   0  51.24   2.8493  55.9727  36.11%
   23 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     143  10  46.70   2.8480  55.9472  36.09%
   24 Chmielewski, Jason     22   C   Limited     140  10  48.01   2.7078  53.1930  34.32%
   25 Luce, Sean             32   U   Limited     143  10  50.61   2.6279  51.6234  33.31%
   26 Chadwick, Tom          10   D   Limited     141   0  53.90   2.6160  51.3897  33.15%
   27 Swick, Doug            26   C   Limited     122  50  30.34   2.3731  46.6181  30.08%
   28 Worley, Steve          14   U   Production  151   0  64.21   2.3517  46.1977  29.80%
   29 May, Marsha            15   D   Production  122  10  52.00   2.1538  42.3101  27.30%
   30 Wolter, Barbara        34   D   Limited     132  20  72.05   1.5545  30.5372  19.70%
   31 Rosario, Eddie          6   U   Production  113  30  55.15   1.5050  29.5648  19.07%
   32 Leonarski, Dennis       8   U   Production  128  10  86.86   1.3585  26.6869  17.22%
   33 True, Jason            21   U   Production  101  40  47.04   1.2968  25.4748  16.44%
  DNF May, Joe               16   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert         24   M   Open        129  10  20.55   5.7908 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Carter, Stephen         3   C   Open        138   0  25.08   5.5024 137.7785  95.02%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         2   A   Open        122  10  22.00   5.0909 127.4747  87.91%
    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        133   0  27.44   4.8469 121.3650  83.70%
    5 Adema, Jeff             4   C   Open        125  10  23.85   4.8218 120.7365  83.27%
    6 Paul, Kenneth          25   B   Limited     127  10  25.93   4.5121 112.9817  77.92%
    7 Roush, Darryl          13   A   Limited     129   0  28.70   4.4948 112.5485  77.62%
    8 Garcia, Frank          30   GM  Production  116  20  22.93   4.1867 104.8338  72.30%
    9 Tyler, Roy             31   M   Open        131  10  29.07   4.1624 104.2253  71.88%
   10 Markland, David         7   B   Production  122  10  27.12   4.1298 103.4090  71.32%
   11 Mercak, Andy           20   C   Limited     133  10  30.70   4.0065 100.3216  69.19%
   12 Collins, Duane         18   B   Limited     126  10  31.98   3.6273  90.8266  62.64%
   13 Kaewplang, Ann          9   B   Production  112  10  29.67   3.4378  86.0815  59.37%
   14 Martinez, Andy         17   A   Limited     115  20  30.69   3.0955  77.5104  53.46%
   15 Humphrey, Chuck        11   B   Open        116   0  38.40   3.0208  75.6400  52.17%
   16 Chmielewski, Jason     22   C   Limited     139   0  48.85   2.8454  71.2480  49.14%
   17 Fackender, Gary        28   C   Limited     122  20  35.93   2.8389  71.0853  49.02%
   18 Luciano, Steven         5   A   Limited     115  20  36.51   2.6020  65.1533  44.93%
   19 Thomassy, David        33   U   Limited     131   0  52.32   2.5038  62.6944  43.24%
   20 Bordwell, Tammie        1   B   Limited     117  30  36.00   2.4167  60.5135  41.73%
   21 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     126  10  54.59   2.1249  53.2069  36.69%
   22 Luce, Sean             32   U   Limited     124  20  61.62   1.6878  42.2620  29.15%
   23 Emerson, Bob           29   B   Single Stack  113  40  43.28   1.6867  42.2345  29.13%
   24 Swick, Doug            26   C   Limited     103  50  36.28   1.4609  36.5805  25.23%
   25 Patterson, Marc        19   C   Open        114  60  38.97   1.3857  34.6975  23.93%
   26 Chadwick, Tom          10   D   Limited     108  30  58.49   1.3336  33.3930  23.03%
   27 Wolter, Barbara        34   D   Limited     105  20  86.70   0.9804  24.5489  16.93%
   28 Beier, Stephen         23   U   Limited     117  70  70.33   0.6683  16.7340  11.54%
   29 Rosario, Eddie          6   U   Production   98  60  66.30   0.5732  14.3528   9.90%
   30 May, Marsha            15   D   Production   93  40 100.31   0.5284  13.2310   9.12%
   31 Worley, Steve          14   U   Production   93  60  90.66   0.3640   9.1145   6.29%
   32 Leonarski, Dennis       8   U   Production   93  60 117.69   0.2804   7.0211   4.84%
  Tie True, Jason            21   U   Production   75  90  47.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF May, Joe               16   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

PCPS MARCH 2011
Match Date: 3/13/2011

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              762.4747 100.00%
   2 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              661.3565  86.74%
   3 Garcia, Frank      L292     GM  Production  Minor N   N   N   N              610.0394  80.01%
   4 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              585.6664  76.81%
   5 Carter, Stephen    A67067   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              546.3584  71.66%
   6 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              515.0545  67.55%
   7 Markland, David    A55731   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              508.2312  66.66%
   8 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              505.7054  66.32%
   9 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              494.0938  64.80%
  10 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              483.2961  63.39%
  11 Luciano, Steven    A60691   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              468.1558  61.40%
  12 Martinez, Andy     TY43474  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              463.4861  60.79%
  13 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              449.8096  58.99%
  14 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              432.5743  56.73%
  15 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              424.1082  55.62%
  16 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.4332  52.78%
  17 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              392.7152  51.51%
  18 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              391.4114  51.33%
  19 Thomassy, David    TY47486  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              293.5930  38.51%
  20 Chmielewski, Jason A49045   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.3372  37.95%
  21 Swick, Doug        A63626   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              284.9619  37.37%
  22 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              281.7177  36.95%
  23 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              256.3632  33.62%
  24 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.7451  32.75%
  25 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              242.8247  31.85%
  26 Luce, Sean                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              188.9130  24.78%
  27 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              179.1642  23.50%
  28 Beier, Stephen              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              177.3608  23.26%
  29 May, Marsha        A68043   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              151.9577  19.93%
  30 Worley, Steve               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              135.4723  17.77%
  31 True, Jason        A71369   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              104.3663  13.69%
  32 Rosario, Eddie     A68548   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               95.8303  12.57%
  33 Leonarski, Dennis  FY49138  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               75.2844   9.87%
  34 May, Joe           A64670   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               35.4737   4.65%
 

Printed: 03/13/2011 1:49 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page