P.C.P.S. JUNE 2011
Match Date: 6/12/2011

Stage: 1  STAGE 1
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open        140   0  19.23   7.2803 145.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open        139   0  20.71   6.7117 133.6753  92.19%
    3 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited     135   0  21.17   6.3769 127.0072  87.59%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open        140   0  21.96   6.3752 126.9733  87.57%
    5 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack  142   0  28.94   4.9067  97.7256  67.40%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        139   0  28.51   4.8755  97.1042  66.97%
    7 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited     133   0  28.44   4.6765  93.1407  64.23%
    8 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open        133  10  26.89   4.5742  91.1033  62.83%
    9 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     126  10  27.53   4.2136  83.9213  57.88%
   10 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack  136   0  33.48   4.0621  80.9039  55.80%
   11 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited     124  10  28.32   4.0254  80.1729  55.29%
   12 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited     129  10  31.04   3.8338  76.3569  52.66%
   13 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited     129   0  34.98   3.6878  73.4490  50.65%
   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited     130  10  35.10   3.4188  68.0914  46.96%
   15 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10  129   0  38.47   3.3533  66.7869  46.06%
   16 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited     124   0  41.79   2.9672  59.0970  40.76%
   17 Walker, John            3   D   Limited     125   0  46.22   2.7045  53.8649  37.15%
   18 Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production  113   0  42.80   2.6402  52.5842  36.26%
   19 Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited     132   0  53.39   2.4724  49.2422  33.96%
   20 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited     132  10  49.43   2.4681  49.1566  33.90%
   21 Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited     127  10  47.47   2.4647  49.0888  33.85%
   22 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited     113  30  42.04   1.9743  39.3217  27.12%
   23 May, Marsha             6   D   Production  109   0  61.59   1.7698  35.2487  24.31%
   24 Leach, Brian            2   U   Production  117  20  56.41   1.7196  34.2489  23.62%
   25 Peters, John           26   U   Limited     127   0  76.61   1.6577  33.0160  22.77%
   26 Bartus, John           24   C   Limited     116  20  62.33   1.5402  30.6758  21.16%
   27 Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited     117  20  75.06   1.2923  25.7384  17.75%
   28 Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited     111  70  36.42   1.1258  22.4223  15.46%
   29 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited     123  20  92.48   1.1138  22.1833  15.30%
   30 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     103   0  94.23   1.0931  21.7710  15.01%
   31 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   90  70  86.31   0.2317   4.6147   3.18%
 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited     134  10  17.05   7.2727 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open        136   0  20.48   6.6406 136.9629  91.31%
    3 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited     119   0  18.80   6.3298 130.5526  87.04%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open        139   0  21.99   6.3211 130.3732  86.92%
    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        131   0  25.78   5.0815 104.8063  69.87%
    6 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited     139   0  28.12   4.9431 101.9518  67.97%
    7 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited     122  30  19.86   4.6324  95.5436  63.70%
    8 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack  142   0  32.14   4.4182  91.1257  60.75%
    9 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open        114  40  17.12   4.3224  89.1498  59.43%
   10 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open        117  20  22.66   4.2807  88.2898  58.86%
   11 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited     129  10  27.97   4.2546  87.7515  58.50%
   12 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     116  10  25.93   4.0879  84.3133  56.21%
   13 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited     144   0  37.30   3.8606  79.6252  53.08%
   14 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10  126  10  31.96   3.6295  74.8587  49.91%
   15 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack  144   0  43.57   3.3050  68.1659  45.44%
   16 Bartus, John           24   C   Limited     143   0  45.31   3.1560  65.0927  43.40%
   17 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited     108  40  21.57   3.1525  65.0206  43.35%
   18 Walker, John            3   D   Limited     132  10  41.59   2.9334  60.5016  40.33%
   19 Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited     121   0  41.92   2.8865  59.5343  39.69%
   20 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited     122  20  35.74   2.8539  58.8619  39.24%
   21 Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited     105  50  19.88   2.7666  57.0613  38.04%
   22 Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited     132   0  59.76   2.2088  45.5567  30.37%
   23 Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited     111  20  41.63   2.1859  45.0844  30.06%
   24 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited     108  40  32.45   2.0955  43.2198  28.81%
   25 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     100  20  42.51   1.8819  38.8143  25.88%
   26 Leach, Brian            2   U   Production  109  10  54.04   1.8320  37.7851  25.19%
   27 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited     123  10  78.90   1.4322  29.5392  19.69%
   28 May, Marsha             6   D   Production   97  30  50.52   1.3262  27.3530  18.24%
   29 Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production   99  50  46.78   1.0475  21.6048  14.40%
   30 Peters, John           26   U   Limited     100  70  33.24   0.9025  18.6141  12.41%
   31 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   84  90  62.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open        135   0  16.80   8.0357 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited     129   0  17.84   7.2309 134.9770  89.98%
    3 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open        127  10  17.53   6.6743 124.5872  83.06%
    4 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open        133  10  19.84   6.1996 115.7261  77.15%
    5 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open        143   0  24.01   5.9559 111.1770  74.12%
    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        135   0  22.74   5.9367 110.8186  73.88%
    7 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited     130  10  21.49   5.5840 104.2349  69.49%
    8 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited     122  10  20.73   5.4028 100.8524  67.23%
    9 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack  131   0  26.17   5.0057  93.4399  62.29%
   10 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited     123  30  22.75   4.0879  76.3076  50.87%
   11 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     128  20  26.98   4.0030  74.7228  49.82%
   12 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited     117  10  27.46   3.8966  72.7367  48.49%
   13 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited     124  10  29.37   3.8815  72.4548  48.30%
   14 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack  139   0  37.15   3.7416  69.8433  46.56%
   15 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited     134   0  35.94   3.7284  69.5969  46.40%
   16 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited     123   0  35.57   3.4580  64.5494  43.03%
   17 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10  127  20  31.83   3.3616  62.7500  41.83%
   18 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited     122  20  30.95   3.2956  61.5180  41.01%
   19 Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited     105  40  20.71   3.1386  58.5873  39.06%
   20 Walker, John            3   D   Limited     133   0  46.00   2.8913  53.9710  35.98%
   21 Peters, John           26   U   Limited     131   0  46.48   2.8184  52.6102  35.07%
   22 Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited     118  10  39.29   2.7488  51.3110  34.21%
   23 Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited     117  50  31.94   2.0977  39.1571  26.10%
   24 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited     133  20  65.09   1.7361  32.4073  21.60%
   25 Bartus, John           24   C   Limited     112  50  38.82   1.5971  29.8126  19.88%
   26 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      81  30  42.54   1.1989  22.3795  14.92%
   27 Leach, Brian            2   U   Production  101  70  34.43   0.9004  16.8075  11.20%
   28 May, Marsha             6   D   Production   67  30  47.03   0.7867  14.6851   9.79%
   29 Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production   86  70  36.35   0.4402   8.2171   5.48%
   30 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   74 120  53.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited      82 190  26.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited     139   0  17.33   8.0208 150.0000 100.00%
    2 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open        144   0  20.30   7.0936 132.6601  88.44%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open        136   0  20.08   6.7729 126.6626  84.44%
    4 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open        128  10  19.50   6.0513 113.1676  75.45%
    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        126   0  20.92   6.0229 112.6365  75.09%
    6 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited     130   0  22.48   5.7829 108.1482  72.10%
    7 Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited     132   0  23.25   5.6774 106.1752  70.78%
    8 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open        137   0  24.79   5.5264 103.3513  68.90%
    9 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited     131   0  26.09   5.0211  93.9015  62.60%
   10 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack  133   0  26.87   4.9498  92.5681  61.71%
   11 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited     119  10  22.18   4.9143  91.9042  61.27%
   12 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited     130   0  29.81   4.3610  81.5567  54.37%
   13 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited     124  10  28.30   4.0283  75.3348  50.22%
   14 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited     127   0  32.10   3.9564  73.9901  49.33%
   15 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited     123  10  35.66   3.1688  59.2609  39.51%
   16 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10  136   0  50.10   2.7146  50.7668  33.84%
   17 Peters, John           26   U   Limited     124   0  45.75   2.7104  50.6882  33.79%
   18 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited     129  10  45.63   2.6079  48.7713  32.51%
   19 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited     104  20  32.38   2.5942  48.5151  32.34%
   20 Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited     120  30  44.05   2.0431  38.2088  25.47%
   21 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      98  20  39.05   1.9974  37.3541  24.90%
   22 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited     133   0  76.72   1.7336  32.4207  21.61%
   23 Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited     100  40  39.67   1.5125  28.2858  18.86%
   24 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack  116  50  44.15   1.4949  27.9567  18.64%
   25 Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production   97  30  47.73   1.4037  26.2511  17.50%
   26 Leach, Brian            2   U   Production   80  20  51.04   1.1755  21.9835  14.66%
   27 Bartus, John           24   C   Limited      91  50  52.27   0.7844  14.6694   9.78%
   28 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   85  50  47.99   0.7293  13.6389   9.09%
   29 Walker, John            3   D   Limited     106  80  44.70   0.5817  10.8786   7.25%
   30 May, Marsha             6   D   Production   64  60  51.13   0.0782   1.4624   0.97%
  DNF Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open         74   0  14.70   5.0340  80.0000 100.00%
    2 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited      67   0  15.88   4.2191  67.0497  83.81%
    3 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open         76   0  18.31   4.1507  65.9627  82.45%
    4 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open         74   0  22.41   3.3021  52.4768  65.60%
    5 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open         62  10  16.12   3.2258  51.2642  64.08%
    6 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited      69   0  22.71   3.0383  48.2845  60.36%
    7 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited      61  10  17.38   2.9344  46.6333  58.29%
    8 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited      61   0  25.41   2.4006  38.1502  47.69%
    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         61  10  22.01   2.3171  36.8232  46.03%
   10 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited      62   0  29.30   2.1160  33.6273  42.03%
   11 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited      55  10  23.45   1.9190  30.4966  38.12%
   12 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited      52  20  19.80   1.6162  25.6845  32.11%
   13 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack   63  20  27.18   1.5820  25.1410  31.43%
   14 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited      53  10  31.81   1.3518  21.4827  26.85%
   15 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited      51  20  23.62   1.3124  20.8566  26.07%
   16 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited      40  10  23.89   1.2558  19.9571  24.95%
   17 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack   51  20  25.07   1.2365  19.6504  24.56%
   18 Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited      59  20  32.04   1.2172  19.3437  24.18%
   19 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10   49  10  39.42   0.9893  15.7219  19.65%
   20 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited      35  30  45.10   0.1109   1.7624   2.20%
   21 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   25  90  32.88   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Leach, Brian            2   U   Production   26  60  32.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      30  40  35.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Bartus, John           24   C   Limited      25 100  38.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited      39  40  18.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production    7 110  25.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited      25  80  37.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie May, Marsha             6   D   Production   32  40  31.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Walker, John            3   D   Limited      36  60  29.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Peters, John           26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

Stage: 6  Nuevo El Presidente
Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %
    1 Bordwell, Cliff         9   A   Open         52   0   6.59   7.8907  60.0000 100.00%
    2 Beale, Dan             15   U   Single Stack   57   0   7.85   7.2611  55.2126  92.02%
    3 Fackender, Gary        20   B   Limited      51   0   7.19   7.0932  53.9359  89.89%
    4 Bordwell, Tammie        8   B   Open         58   0   8.42   6.8884  52.3786  87.30%
    5 Keller, Robert          7   M   Open         58  10   7.26   6.6116  50.2739  83.79%
    6 Patterson, Marc        14   C   Open         54   0   8.58   6.2937  47.8566  79.76%
    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         58   0   9.22   6.2907  47.8338  79.72%
    8 Bragg, Emanuel         31   GM  Limited      54  20   5.48   6.2044  47.1776  78.63%
    9 Mercak, Andy           10   C   Limited      56   0  10.30   5.4369  41.3416  68.90%
   10 May, Joe                5   C   Limited 10   56   0  10.93   5.1235  38.9585  64.93%
   11 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Single Stack   57   0  12.11   4.7069  35.7907  59.65%
   12 Paul, Kenneth          19   B   Limited      39  10   6.86   4.2274  32.1447  53.57%
   13 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      56   0  14.99   3.7358  28.4066  47.34%
   14 Bartus, John           24   C   Limited      44  10   9.43   3.6055  27.4158  45.69%
   15 Nichelson, Rex         13   D   Limited      56   0  17.38   3.2221  24.5005  40.83%
   16 Schoonmaker, Jim       30   A   Limited      48  30   6.08   2.9605  22.5113  37.52%
   17 Luce, Sean             25   U   Limited      51  10  17.27   2.3741  18.0524  30.09%
   18 Leach, Brian            2   U   Production   51  10  17.50   2.3429  17.8151  29.69%
   19 Siira, Lee             23   C   Limited      50  20  13.10   2.2901  17.4137  29.02%
   20 May, Marsha             6   D   Production   47  20  13.02   2.0737  15.7682  26.28%
   21 Walker, John            3   D   Limited      47  20  13.08   2.0642  15.6959  26.16%
   22 Beier, Stephen         28   U   Limited      45  30   8.39   1.7878  13.5942  22.66%
   23 Schlinsog, Karl        21   C   Limited      48  30  12.46   1.4446  10.9846  18.31%
   24 Collins, Duane         11   B   Limited      41  30   8.16   1.3480  10.2500  17.08%
   25 Dilworth, Keith        29   M   Limited      45  40   5.54   0.9025   6.8625  11.44%
   26 Winters, Dave          18   U   Production   31  50  15.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Lohmeyer, Neil         17   U   Production   24  50  12.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Chmielewski, Jason     27   C   Limited      30  60   8.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  Tie Luciano, Steven        16   B   Limited      40  40   8.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Peters, John           26   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
  DNF Malchow, Paul           4   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%
 

P.C.P.S. JUNE 2011
Match Date: 6/12/2011

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bragg, Emanuel     L2476    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              645.4694 100.00%
   2 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              641.1305  99.33%
   3 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              625.4504  96.90%
   4 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              618.2366  95.78%
   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.0226  79.02%
   6 Patterson, Marc    A64388   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              494.2548  76.57%
   7 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              473.2219  73.31%
   8 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              451.9974  70.03%
   9 Beale, Dan         TY8513   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              449.7223  69.67%
  10 Fackender, Gary    A65915   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.2981  62.17%
  11 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.2400  60.46%
  12 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.7528  55.89%
  13 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              349.5196  54.15%
  14 Schlinsog, Karl    A33841   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              316.0543  48.97%
  15 May, Joe           A64670   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              309.8428  48.00%
  16 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              307.8015  47.69%
  17 Beier, Stephen     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              295.2710  45.75%
  18 Luciano, Steven    A60691   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.2461  37.84%
  19 Siira, Lee         TY31007  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.5025  36.33%
  20 Luce, Sean         A72763   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.0414  31.61%
  21 Walker, John       A70425   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              194.9120  30.20%
  22 Chmielewski, Jason A49045   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.7633  26.30%
  23 Bartus, John       A60049   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              167.6663  25.98%
  24 Peters, John       Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              154.9285  24.00%
  25 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              148.7255  23.04%
  26 Nichelson, Rex     A45084   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              142.8134  22.13%
  27 Leach, Brian       Pen      U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              128.6401  19.93%
  28 Lohmeyer, Neil              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              108.6572  16.83%
  29 Malchow, Paul      A72591   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               94.7989  14.69%
  30 May, Marsha        A68043   D   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N               94.5174  14.64%
  31 Winters, Dave               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               18.2536   2.83%
 
Printed: 06/12/2011 1:44 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page