PCPS SEPT 11, 2011

Match Date: 9/11/2011

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open        146   0  19.54   7.4719 155.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited     135   0  18.11   7.4544 154.6370  99.77%

    3 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited     150   0  20.33   7.3783 153.0583  98.75%

    4 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited     141   0  20.14   7.0010 145.2315  93.70%

    5 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited     140  10  18.80   6.9149 143.4454  92.55%

    6 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited     123  30  14.12   6.5864 136.6308  88.15%

    7 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited     142  10  21.47   6.1481 127.5386  82.28%

    8 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10  146   0  24.02   6.0783 126.0906  81.35%

    9 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited     141   0  23.65   5.9619 123.6760  79.79%

   10 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited     136  10  21.15   5.9574 123.5826  79.73%

   11 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited     134   0  22.54   5.9450 123.3254  79.56%

   12 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited     138   0  23.43   5.8899 122.1824  78.83%

   13 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        140   0  24.25   5.7732 119.7615  77.27%

   14 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production  145   0  25.22   5.7494 119.2678  76.95%

   15 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited     123   0  21.40   5.7477 119.2325  76.92%

   16 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited     140   0  25.03   5.5933 116.0296  74.86%

   17 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open        133  10  23.40   5.2564 109.0408  70.35%

   18 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited     140   0  28.62   4.8917 101.4753  65.47%

   19 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open        139  30  23.34   4.6701  96.8784  62.50%

   20 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open        138   0  29.64   4.6559  96.5838  62.31%

   21 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited     142   0  31.28   4.5396  94.1712  60.76%

   22 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited     120  10  24.37   4.5137  93.6339  60.41%

   23 Wack, James             3   B   Limited     135  30  23.36   4.4949  93.2440  60.16%

   24 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open        137  20  26.12   4.4793  92.9203  59.95%

   25 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited     141  10  30.07   4.3565  90.3729  58.31%

   26 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited     133  10  28.99   4.2428  88.0143  56.78%

   27 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10  124  30  24.33   3.8635  80.1459  51.71%

   28 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited     118  20  29.32   3.3424  69.3360  44.73%

   29 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production  116  30  26.53   3.2416  67.2450  43.38%

   30 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack  138  10  39.72   3.2226  66.8509  43.13%

   31 Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10  130  20  36.16   3.0420  63.1044  40.71%

   32 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production  119  40  27.11   2.9141  60.4512  39.00%

   33 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open        130  10  42.44   2.8275  58.6548  37.84%

   34 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited     127   0  46.85   2.7108  56.2339  36.28%

   35 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited     108  50  23.54   2.4639  51.1121  32.98%

   36 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     118  30  39.08   2.2518  46.7122  30.14%

   37 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack  123  30  41.45   2.2437  46.5442  30.03%

   38 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10  132  40  46.60   1.9742  40.9536  26.42%

   39 Farewell, James        41   U   Production  123  30  47.69   1.9501  40.4536  26.10%

   40 Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited     137  10  80.56   1.5765  32.7035  21.10%

   41 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited      94  30  41.15   1.5553  32.2637  20.82%

   42 Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited      58 150  42.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited     115   0  13.21   8.7055 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited     124   0  17.50   7.0857 105.8114  81.39%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited     115   0  17.29   6.6512  99.3230  76.40%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10  125   0  19.60   6.3776  95.2373  73.26%

    5 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited     112   0  17.86   6.2710  93.6454  72.03%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        118   0  19.46   6.0637  90.5498  69.65%

    7 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open        112   0  18.56   6.0345  90.1137  69.32%

    8 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited     117  10  17.80   6.0112  89.7658  69.05%

    9 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited     116  10  17.79   5.9584  88.9773  68.44%

   10 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited     118   0  19.85   5.9446  88.7712  68.29%

   11 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open        121   0  20.91   5.7867  86.4133  66.47%

   12 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited     115   0  20.19   5.6959  85.0574  65.43%

   13 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited     113   0  20.15   5.6079  83.7433  64.42%

   14 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open        114  10  18.58   5.5974  83.5865  64.30%

   15 Wack, James             3   B   Limited     116  10  19.18   5.5266  82.5292  63.48%

   16 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited     122   0  22.26   5.4807  81.8438  62.96%

   17 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited     118   0  22.64   5.2120  77.8313  59.87%

   18 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited     107   0  20.79   5.1467  76.8561  59.12%

   19 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open        120   0  24.42   4.9140  73.3812  56.45%

   20 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production  112   0  23.12   4.8443  72.3404  55.65%

   21 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open        111  20  18.96   4.7996  71.6729  55.13%

   22 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited     113   0  23.85   4.7379  70.7515  54.42%

   23 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited     119   0  25.14   4.7335  70.6858  54.37%

   24 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited     105  10  20.15   4.7146  70.4035  54.16%

   25 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited     106  10  20.82   4.6110  68.8565  52.97%

   26 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production  114   0  25.09   4.5436  67.8500  52.19%

   27 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10  109   0  25.50   4.2745  63.8315  49.10%

   28 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open        115   0  26.93   4.2703  63.7688  49.05%

   29 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited     107  10  23.39   4.1471  61.9290  47.64%

   30 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production   98   0  24.44   4.0098  59.8787  46.06%

   31 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack  114   0  31.51   3.6179  54.0264  41.56%

   32 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited     115   0  34.00   3.3824  50.5097  38.85%

   33 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     112   0  36.90   3.0352  45.3249  34.87%

   34 Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10  112  10  34.01   2.9991  44.7858  34.45%

   35 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited     118   0  40.46   2.9165  43.5524  33.50%

   36 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack  122   0  43.43   2.8091  41.9485  32.27%

   37 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited      94  40  19.94   2.7081  40.4403  31.11%

   38 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited     101  10  39.41   2.3091  34.4820  26.52%

   39 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10  116  10  46.59   2.2752  33.9758  26.14%

   40 Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited     119  10  54.44   2.0022  29.8990  23.00%

   41 Farewell, James        41   U   Production  108  30  55.98   1.3934  20.8078  16.01%

   42 Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited      92  40  43.55   1.1940  17.8301  13.72%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited     100   0  13.52   7.3964 110.0000 100.00%

    2 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open        102   0  14.83   6.8780 102.2903  92.99%

    3 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited      97   0  14.11   6.8746 102.2397  92.95%

    4 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited     102   0  15.81   6.4516  95.9488  87.23%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110   0  19.17   5.7381  85.3376  77.58%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10  105   0  18.32   5.7314  85.2380  77.49%

    7 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited     103   0  18.73   5.4992  81.7847  74.35%

    8 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited      96   0  17.83   5.3842  80.0744  72.79%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      91  10  15.05   5.3821  80.0431  72.77%

   10 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open         95   0  17.82   5.3311  79.2847  72.08%

   11 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited      95  10  16.38   5.1893  77.1758  70.16%

   12 Wack, James             3   B   Limited      96   0  18.53   5.1808  77.0494  70.04%

   13 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited     101   0  19.86   5.0856  75.6336  68.76%

   14 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited     101  10  17.99   5.0584  75.2290  68.39%

   15 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited     101   0  20.35   4.9631  73.8117  67.10%

   16 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited      93   0  19.53   4.7619  70.8195  64.38%

   17 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited     102   0  21.49   4.7464  70.5889  64.17%

   18 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open         94  20  16.00   4.6250  68.7835  62.53%

   19 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open         90   0  19.71   4.5662  67.9090  61.74%

   20 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited      95  20  16.56   4.5290  67.3557  61.23%

   21 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open         89  10  18.90   4.1799  62.1639  56.51%

   22 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production   97  10  22.33   3.8961  57.9432  52.68%

   23 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production   86   0  22.17   3.8791  57.6904  52.45%

   24 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited      97  10  22.52   3.8632  57.4539  52.23%

   25 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack  106   0  28.70   3.6934  54.9286  49.94%

   26 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited      92  20  19.56   3.6810  54.7442  49.77%

   27 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited      96   0  26.57   3.6131  53.7344  48.85%

   28 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited      97  10  25.03   3.4758  51.6924  46.99%

   29 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10   86  10  22.88   3.3217  49.4007  44.91%

   30 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited      96   0  30.18   3.1809  47.3067  43.01%

   31 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production   77  10  21.39   3.1323  46.5839  42.35%

   32 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack   94   0  30.94   3.0381  45.1829  41.08%

   33 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10  101   0  33.29   3.0339  45.1205  41.02%

   34 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited      90  30  21.64   2.7726  41.2344  37.49%

   35 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited      85  10  30.43   2.4647  36.6553  33.32%

   36 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited      88   0  36.68   2.3991  35.6797  32.44%

   37 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open        103   0  45.01   2.2884  34.0333  30.94%

   38 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited      99  20  38.09   2.0740  30.8447  28.04%

   39 Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10   78  30  28.68   1.6736  24.8899  22.63%

   40 Farewell, James        41   U   Production   71  10  57.13   1.0677  15.8789  14.44%

   41 Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited      80  70  39.44   0.2535   3.7701   3.43%

   42 Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited      46  80  44.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited     117   0  14.92   7.8418 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited     111   0  15.90   6.9811 111.2803  89.02%

    3 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited     113   0  16.21   6.9710 111.1193  88.90%

    4 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited     114   0  16.91   6.7416 107.4626  85.97%

    5 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited     111  20  13.67   6.6569 106.1124  84.89%

    6 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open        120   0  18.12   6.6225 105.5641  84.45%

    7 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10  117   0  18.97   6.1676  98.3129  78.65%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        109   0  17.95   6.0724  96.7954  77.44%

    9 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited     115   0  19.25   5.9740  95.2269  76.18%

   10 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited     118   0  19.98   5.9059  94.1413  75.31%

   11 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited     108   0  18.38   5.8760  93.6647  74.93%

   12 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open        119   0  20.26   5.8736  93.6265  74.90%

   13 Wack, James             3   B   Limited     117   0  20.06   5.8325  92.9713  74.38%

   14 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited     109   0  20.13   5.4148  86.3131  69.05%

   15 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited     116   0  21.60   5.3704  85.6053  68.48%

   16 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited     105  10  18.07   5.2573  83.8025  67.04%

   17 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited     102  10  17.55   5.2422  83.5618  66.85%

   18 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited     103  10  19.69   4.7232  75.2888  60.23%

   19 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open        111  10  21.70   4.6544  74.1921  59.35%

   20 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open        103  10  20.30   4.5813  73.0269  58.42%

   21 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production  100  10  19.76   4.5547  72.6029  58.08%

   22 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited     113  10  23.46   4.3905  69.9855  55.99%

   23 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10  104   0  24.03   4.3279  68.9877  55.19%

   24 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited     105  10  22.71   4.1832  66.6811  53.34%

   25 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited     103   0  24.98   4.1233  65.7263  52.58%

   26 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open        101  10  25.50   3.5686  56.8843  45.51%

   27 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited     114  10  30.26   3.4369  54.7849  43.83%

   28 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack  117   0  37.33   3.1342  49.9598  39.97%

   29 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited     109   0  35.14   3.1019  49.4450  39.56%

   30 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited      96  20  24.55   3.0957  49.3461  39.48%

   31 Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10   93  20  25.99   2.8088  44.7729  35.82%

   32 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10  107  20  31.05   2.8019  44.6629  35.73%

   33 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production   88  30  20.78   2.7911  44.4907  35.59%

   34 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited      94  30  23.65   2.7061  43.1358  34.51%

   35 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack  106  30  28.29   2.6865  42.8234  34.26%

   36 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production   91  20  27.98   2.5375  40.4483  32.36%

   37 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited      92  10  32.64   2.5123  40.0466  32.04%

   38 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open         95  30  27.61   2.3542  37.5265  30.02%

   39 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited     104  30  32.68   2.2644  36.0950  28.88%

   40 Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited     115  10  46.57   2.2547  35.9404  28.75%

   41 Farewell, James        41   U   Production   91  40  33.50   1.5224  24.2674  19.41%

   42 Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited      61  80  53.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited      40   0   3.53  11.3314  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open         39   0   4.31   9.0487  31.9420  79.86%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10   38   0   4.50   8.4444  29.8088  74.52%

    4 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited      40   0   4.94   8.0972  28.5832  71.46%

    5 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited      37   0   4.62   8.0087  28.2708  70.68%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      34   0   4.28   7.9439  28.0421  70.11%

    7 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited      35   0   4.44   7.8829  27.8267  69.57%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         38   0   5.00   7.6000  26.8281  67.07%

    9 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited      35   0   4.75   7.3684  26.0106  65.03%

   10 Wack, James             3   B   Limited      33   0   4.62   7.1429  25.2145  63.04%

   11 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open         36   0   5.22   6.8966  24.3451  60.86%

   12 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited      37   0   6.05   6.1157  21.5885  53.97%

   13 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open         28   0   4.64   6.0345  21.3019  53.25%

   14 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open         31   0   5.20   5.9615  21.0442  52.61%

   15 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited      34   0   5.77   5.8925  20.8006  52.00%

   16 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited      37   0   6.36   5.8176  20.5362  51.34%

   17 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production   34   0   5.85   5.8120  20.5164  51.29%

   18 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited      32   0   5.51   5.8076  20.5009  51.25%

   19 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited      27   0   4.75   5.6842  20.0653  50.16%

   20 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited      31   0   5.61   5.5258  19.5062  48.77%

   21 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open         35   0   6.56   5.3354  18.8340  47.09%

   22 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack   38   0   7.13   5.3296  18.8136  47.03%

   23 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited      30   0   5.78   5.1903  18.3218  45.80%

   24 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited      32   0   6.42   4.9844  17.5950  43.99%

   25 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production   26   0   5.36   4.8507  17.1230  42.81%

   26 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited      32   0   7.17   4.4630  15.7545  39.39%

   27 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10   36   0   9.73   3.6999  13.0607  32.65%

   28 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack   40   0  10.87   3.6799  12.9901  32.48%

   29 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited      29  10   5.34   3.5581  12.5601  31.40%

   30 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited      33   0   9.97   3.3099  11.6840  29.21%

   31 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open         25  10   4.61   3.2538  11.4860  28.71%

   32 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited      22   0   8.87   2.4803   8.7555  21.89%

   33 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited      22  10   4.97   2.4145   8.5232  21.31%

   34 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited      32  20   4.99   2.4048   8.4890  21.22%

   35 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited      29  10  14.71   1.2916   4.5594  11.40%

   36 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10   25  20   4.57   1.0941   3.8622   9.66%

   37 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production   26  20   5.66   1.0601   3.7422   9.36%

   38 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited      24  20   9.03   0.4430   1.5638   3.91%

   39 Farewell, James        41   U   Production    9  60   8.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited      24  40  11.48   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited       7  40  12.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10   14  40   8.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Any Given Sunday

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      37   0   4.20   8.8095  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Bragg, Emanuel         37   GM  Limited      34   0   3.86   8.8083  39.9946  99.99%

    3 Smith, Shannon         10   GM  Limited      37   0   4.27   8.6651  39.3443  98.36%

    4 Lawson, Errol           1   GM  Open         37   0   4.70   7.8723  35.7446  89.36%

    5 Noyes, Scott           39   A   Limited      39   0   5.01   7.7844  35.3455  88.36%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie       25   B   Open         39   0   5.10   7.6471  34.7221  86.81%

    7 Bordwell, Cliff        26   A   Limited 10   39   0   5.33   7.3171  33.2237  83.06%

    8 Luciano, Steven        13   B   Limited      35   0   5.08   6.8898  31.2835  78.21%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         37   0   5.41   6.8392  31.0537  77.63%

   10 Fackender, Gary        17   U   Open         37   0   5.46   6.7766  30.7695  76.92%

   11 Wack, James             3   B   Limited      35   0   5.29   6.6163  30.0417  75.10%

   12 Jenkins, David         29   B   Limited      36   0   5.46   6.5934  29.9377  74.84%

   13 Collins, Duane         33   B   Limited      33   0   5.35   6.1682  28.0070  70.02%

   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       24   A   Limited      33   0   5.48   6.0219  27.3428  68.36%

   15 Bowers, Robert          7   B   Limited      35   0   5.83   6.0034  27.2588  68.15%

   16 Corn, Jay              35   A   Limited      31   0   5.19   5.9730  27.1207  67.80%

   17 Swick, Doug            22   C   Limited 10   33   0   5.77   5.7192  25.9683  64.92%

   18 Kaewplang, Ann         15   B   Production   30   0   5.31   5.6497  25.6528  64.13%

   19 Paul, Kenneth          14   B   Limited      33   0   6.19   5.3312  24.2066  60.52%

   20 Brown, Ted             19   C   Limited      34   0   6.75   5.0370  22.8708  57.18%

   21 Adema, Jeff             8   B   Open         26   0   5.21   4.9904  22.6592  56.65%

   22 Johnson, Brad          30   D   Limited      32   0   6.53   4.9005  22.2510  55.63%

   23 Tyler, Roy             36   M   Open         31   0   6.38   4.8589  22.0621  55.16%

   24 Emerson, Bob           23   B   Single Stack   38   0   8.36   4.5455  20.6391  51.60%

   25 Lemanski, Jim          27   C   Limited      35   0   7.89   4.4360  20.1419  50.35%

   26 Fiyalko, Wayne          2   D   Open         34   0   7.84   4.3367  19.6910  49.23%

   27 Gabelbauer, Jim        21   C   Production   36   0   8.78   4.1002  18.6172  46.54%

   28 Kibert, Charles         9   A   Limited      29  10   4.71   4.0340  18.3166  45.79%

   29 Washington, Steve      42   U   Limited 10   38   0   9.50   4.0000  18.1622  45.41%

   30 Traynham, Robert        5   U   Limited 10   37   0   9.30   3.9785  18.0646  45.16%

   31 Wooten, Chris          20   U   Single Stack   40   0  10.84   3.6900  16.7546  41.89%

   32 Henriques, Orville     32   M   Limited      30  10   5.44   3.6765  16.6933  41.73%

   33 Mercak, Andy           28   C   Limited      35  10   7.08   3.5311  16.0331  40.08%

   34 Wolter, Barbara        43   D   Limited      34   0   9.91   3.4309  15.5782  38.95%

   35 Henriques, Sue-Ann     31   C   Limited      30  10   5.84   3.4247  15.5500  38.88%

   36 Jones, Sean             6   C   Limited      35   0  11.36   3.0810  13.9894  34.97%

   37 Bykoba, Elena          38   U   Production   25  10   6.23   2.4077  10.9323  27.33%

   38 Chadwick, Tom          16   D   Limited      32   0  15.25   2.0984   9.5279  23.82%

   39 Facht, Frances         11   U   Limited      27  20  19.41   0.3606   1.6373   4.09%

   40 Farewell, James        41   U   Production   21  20  13.15   0.0760   0.3451   0.86%

   41 Hemness, Louis          4   U   Limited      14  60   7.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Farewell, Bob          40   U   Limited      28  30  13.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

PCPS SEPT 11, 2011

Match Date: 9/11/2011

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bragg, Emanuel     L2476    GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              562.7378 100.00%

   2 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              530.9439  94.35%

   3 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              513.3255  91.22%

   4 Henriques, Orville FYF55896 M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              505.3197  89.80%

   5 Bowers, Robert     A69280   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.7424  84.01%

   6 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              467.9114  83.15%

   7 Lawson, Errol      A2137    GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              458.8327  81.54%

   8 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  B   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              456.7628  81.17%

   9 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              450.3261  80.02%

  10 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              426.5155  75.79%

  11 Corn, Jay          TY59280  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.8981  71.42%

  12 Wack, James        TY65056  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              401.0501  71.27%

  13 Kibert, Charles    A55380   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.2310  70.41%

  14 Henriques, Sue-Ann FYF60991 C   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              386.3354  68.65%

  15 Jenkins, David     TY60419  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              376.3120  66.87%

  16 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              375.2808  66.69%

  17 Luciano, Steven    A60691   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              362.0726  64.34%

  18 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              360.4555  64.05%

  19 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.7383  63.75%

  20 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.8531  63.24%

  21 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              354.8099  63.05%

  22 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.7068  62.14%

  23 Brown, Ted         A69679   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              341.5452  60.69%

  24 Johnson, Brad      TY70308  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              332.8323  59.15%

  25 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              313.2730  55.67%

  26 Bykoba, Elena      Pen      U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              303.9734  54.02%

  27 Kaewplang, Ann     A58196   B   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              293.6518  52.18%

  28 Swick, Doug        A63626   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              292.1963  51.92%

  29 Hemness, Louis              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.5867  50.22%

  30 Gabelbauer, Jim    A71912   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              265.7512  47.22%

  31 Jones, Sean        A65824   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.6376  45.43%

  32 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              246.0041  43.72%

  33 Fiyalko, Wayne     A67537   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              232.5084  41.32%

  34 Wooten, Chris               U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              225.4580  40.06%

  35 Chadwick, Tom      A58158   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              198.2313  35.23%

  36 Washington, Steve  Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              195.9357  34.82%

  37 Traynham, Robert   Pen      U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              195.6176  34.76%

  38 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              194.8732  34.63%

  39 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              176.2041  31.31%

  40 Farewell, Bob               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              102.3130  18.18%

  41 Farewell, James             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              101.7528  18.08%

  42 Facht, Frances     Pen      U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               19.4674   3.46%

 

Printed: 09/11/2011 1:24 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page