PCPS NOV 13, 2011

Match Date: 11/13/2011

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        15   A   Open        114   0  13.01   8.7625 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open        112   0  13.41   8.3520 119.1441  95.32%

    3 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Open        110   0  14.62   7.5239 107.3310  85.86%

    4 Bordwell, Tammie       14   A   Open        109  10  13.44   7.3661 105.0799  84.06%

    5 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     115   0  15.76   7.2970 104.0942  83.28%

    6 Garcia, Frank           2   GM  Production  112  10  14.15   7.2085 102.8317  82.27%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        112   0  18.16   6.1674  87.9800  70.38%

    8 Jones, Sean            16   C   Limited     114   0  18.78   6.0703  86.5949  69.28%

    9 Rodriquez, Omar        18   U   Limited     118   0  20.41   5.7815  82.4750  65.98%

   10 Beier, Stephen         21   U   Limited     116   0  20.82   5.5716  79.4807  63.58%

   11 Mercak, Andy           17   C   Limited     105   0  18.85   5.5703  79.4622  63.57%

   12 Hemness, Louis         24   U   Limited     113   0  21.34   5.2952  75.5378  60.43%

   13 Carter, Stephen         6   B   Open        117   0  22.73   5.1474  73.4294  58.74%

   14 Adema, Jeff             5   C   Open        103  20  16.36   5.0733  72.3723  57.90%

   15 Suetlana, Ms.           3   A   Production   93  20  15.20   4.8026  68.5107  54.81%

   16 Humphrey, Chuck         8   B   Open        121   0  25.43   4.7582  67.8773  54.30%

   17 Chmielewski, Jason     20   C   Limited     109  10  23.95   4.1336  58.9672  47.17%

   18 Lemanski, Jim          13   C   Single Stack  119   0  29.01   4.1020  58.5164  46.81%

   19 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Production   99   0  24.67   4.0130  57.2468  45.80%

   20 May, Joe                9   C   Limited 10  115   0  30.39   3.7841  53.9815  43.19%

   21 Luce, Sean             23   U   Single Stack  106  10  25.41   3.7780  53.8944  43.12%

   22 Focht, Frances          4   U   Limited     108   0  29.43   3.6697  52.3495  41.88%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     109   0  30.05   3.6273  51.7447  41.40%

   24 Gonzales, Pablo        19   U   Single Stack   80  60  37.00   0.5405   7.7104   6.17%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Garcia, Frank           2   GM  Production   94   0  14.69   6.3989 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie       14   A   Open         96   0  17.07   5.6239  87.8885  87.89%

    3 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         95   0  17.82   5.3311  83.3128  83.31%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         82   0  17.13   4.7869  74.8082  74.81%

    5 Suetlana, Ms.           3   A   Production   86   0  18.70   4.5989  71.8702  71.87%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff        15   A   Open         84   0  18.27   4.5977  71.8514  71.85%

    7 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Open         77   0  18.57   4.1465  64.8002  64.80%

    8 Humphrey, Chuck         8   B   Open         86   0  22.39   3.8410  60.0259  60.03%

    9 Carter, Stephen         6   B   Open         87   0  24.23   3.5906  56.1128  56.11%

   10 Adema, Jeff             5   C   Open         85  10  20.93   3.5834  56.0003  56.00%

   11 Beier, Stephen         21   U   Limited      77   0  24.34   3.1635  49.4382  49.44%

   12 Rodriquez, Omar        18   U   Limited      87   0  30.37   2.8647  44.7686  44.77%

   13 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited      74  10  25.20   2.5397  39.6896  39.69%

   14 May, Joe                9   C   Limited 10   74  10  30.58   2.0929  32.7072  32.71%

   15 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Production   60   0  30.81   1.9474  30.4334  30.43%

   16 Mercak, Andy           17   C   Limited      71  30  21.80   1.8807  29.3910  29.39%

   17 Lemanski, Jim          13   C   Single Stack   73  20  30.15   1.7579  27.4719  27.47%

   18 Luce, Sean             23   U   Single Stack   81  10  50.58   1.4037  21.9366  21.94%

   19 Jones, Sean            16   C   Limited      68  30  27.27   1.3935  21.7772  21.78%

   20 Chmielewski, Jason     20   C   Limited      64  30  29.83   1.1398  17.8124  17.81%

   21 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited      59  50  34.24   0.2629   4.1085   4.11%

   22 Focht, Frances          4   U   Limited      28 140  31.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hemness, Louis         24   U   Limited      53  60  26.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Gonzales, Pablo        19   U   Single Stack   44  80  37.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        15   A   Open        150   0  18.21   8.2372 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Garcia, Frank           2   GM  Production  156   0  21.07   7.4039 143.8139  89.88%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie       14   A   Open        149   0  20.51   7.2647 141.1101  88.19%

    4 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open        151   0  21.34   7.0759 137.4428  85.90%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        153   0  22.09   6.9262 134.5350  84.08%

    6 Suetlana, Ms.           3   A   Production  142   0  24.30   5.8436 113.5065  70.94%

    7 Adema, Jeff             5   C   Open        149   0  27.34   5.4499 105.8593  66.16%

    8 Carter, Stephen         6   B   Open        146   0  27.41   5.3265 103.4623  64.66%

    9 Rodriquez, Omar        18   U   Limited     156   0  29.91   5.2156 101.3082  63.32%

   10 Beier, Stephen         21   U   Limited     153   0  32.01   4.7798  92.8432  58.03%

   11 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Open        149  10  30.65   4.5351  88.0901  55.06%

   12 Mercak, Andy           17   C   Limited     140  10  31.31   4.1520  80.6488  50.41%

   13 Humphrey, Chuck         8   B   Open        146  10  33.36   4.0767  79.1861  49.49%

   14 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Production  144   0  36.70   3.9237  76.2142  47.63%

   15 Lemanski, Jim          13   C   Single Stack  156   0  40.85   3.8188  74.1767  46.36%

   16 Jones, Sean            16   C   Limited     152   0  39.94   3.8057  73.9222  46.20%

   17 May, Joe                9   C   Limited 10  158   0  43.26   3.6523  70.9426  44.34%

   18 Hemness, Louis         24   U   Limited     149   0  41.29   3.6086  70.0937  43.81%

   19 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     154   0  46.66   3.3005  64.1092  40.07%

   20 Chmielewski, Jason     20   C   Limited     148  10  41.99   3.2865  63.8372  39.90%

   21 Luce, Sean             23   U   Single Stack  152   0  54.42   2.7931  54.2534  33.91%

   22 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     144   0  54.34   2.6500  51.4738  32.17%

   23 Gonzales, Pablo        19   U   Single Stack  123  50  59.24   1.2323  23.9363  14.96%

   24 Focht, Frances          4   U   Limited     122  50  64.77   1.1116  21.5918  13.49%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        15   A   Open        140   0  20.48   6.8359 145.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open        140   0  20.91   6.6954 142.0198  97.94%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie       14   A   Open        137   0  22.80   6.0088 127.4559  87.90%

    4 Garcia, Frank           2   GM  Production  136  10  21.67   5.8145 123.3345  85.06%

    5 Suetlana, Ms.           3   A   Production  137   0  24.13   5.6776 120.4307  83.06%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        141   0  29.00   4.8621 103.1327  71.13%

    7 Adema, Jeff             5   C   Open        128  10  24.87   4.7447 100.6424  69.41%

    8 Carter, Stephen         6   B   Open        138   0  29.39   4.6955  99.5988  68.69%

    9 Mercak, Andy           17   C   Limited     143   0  33.67   4.2471  90.0876  62.13%

   10 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Open        141   0  33.40   4.2216  89.5467  61.76%

   11 Beier, Stephen         21   U   Limited     144   0  35.72   4.0314  85.5122  58.97%

   12 Jones, Sean            16   C   Limited     139   0  35.14   3.9556  83.9044  57.87%

   13 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     142   0  37.72   3.7646  79.8530  55.07%

   14 Humphrey, Chuck         8   B   Open        143   0  38.94   3.6723  77.8952  53.72%

   15 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Production  145   0  40.02   3.6232  76.8537  53.00%

   16 May, Joe                9   C   Limited 10  142   0  40.94   3.4685  73.5722  50.74%

   17 Chmielewski, Jason     20   C   Limited     133   0  42.25   3.1479  66.7718  46.05%

   18 Rodriquez, Omar        18   U   Limited     143   0  47.37   3.0188  64.0334  44.16%

   19 Luce, Sean             23   U   Single Stack  141   0  48.04   2.9351  62.2580  42.94%

   20 Hemness, Louis         24   U   Limited     139   0  48.60   2.8601  60.6671  41.84%

   21 Lemanski, Jim          13   C   Single Stack  142   0  58.77   2.4162  51.2513  35.35%

   22 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     131   0  57.29   2.2866  48.5023  33.45%

   23 Gonzales, Pablo        19   U   Single Stack  141   0  73.67   1.9139  40.5968  28.00%

   24 Focht, Frances          4   U   Limited     127  10  69.45   1.6847  35.7351  24.64%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        15   A   Open        125  10  19.91   5.7760 135.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open        132   0  22.88   5.7692 134.8411  99.88%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie       14   A   Open        130   0  23.78   5.4668 127.7732  94.65%

    4 Adema, Jeff             5   C   Open        127   0  24.73   5.1355 120.0299  88.91%

    5 Fackender, Gary         7   U   Open        129   0  25.42   5.0747 118.6088  87.86%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        131   0  26.24   4.9924 116.6852  86.43%

    7 Carter, Stephen         6   B   Open        134   0  27.38   4.8941 114.3877  84.73%

    8 Garcia, Frank           2   GM  Production  129   0  26.39   4.8882 114.2498  84.63%

    9 Collins, Duane         10   B   Limited     127   0  32.47   3.9113  91.4172  67.72%

   10 Mercak, Andy           17   C   Limited     126  10  32.12   3.6115  84.4101  62.53%

   11 Rodriquez, Omar        18   U   Limited     129   0  37.58   3.4327  80.2310  59.43%

   12 Jones, Sean            16   C   Limited     126   0  39.50   3.1899  74.5562  55.23%

   13 Luce, Sean             23   U   Single Stack  131   0  41.26   3.1750  74.2079  54.97%

   14 May, Joe                9   C   Limited 10  124  10  36.64   3.1114  72.7214  53.87%

   15 Emerson, Bob            1   B   Production  123   0  39.76   3.0936  72.3054  53.56%

   16 Humphrey, Chuck         8   B   Open        130   0  43.51   2.9878  69.8326  51.73%

   17 Chmielewski, Jason     20   C   Limited     124   0  45.96   2.6980  63.0592  46.71%

   18 Hemness, Louis         24   U   Limited     127   0  49.43   2.5693  60.0512  44.48%

   19 Wolter, Barbara        22   D   Limited     125   0  56.89   2.1972  51.3542  38.04%

   20 Suetlana, Ms.           3   A   Production   92  30  30.35   2.0428  47.7455  35.37%

   21 Lemanski, Jim          13   C   Single Stack  125   0  70.23   1.7799  41.6008  30.82%

   22 Focht, Frances          4   U   Limited     109  30  65.08   1.2139  28.3720  21.02%

   23 Gonzales, Pablo        19   U   Single Stack  120  40  67.80   1.1799  27.5773  20.43%

   24 Beier, Stephen         21   U   Limited      88 150  29.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

PCPS NOV 13, 2011

Match Date: 11/13/2011

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              636.8514 100.00%

   2 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              616.7606  96.85%

   3 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  A   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              589.3076  92.53%

   4 Garcia, Frank      L292     GM  Production  Minor N   N   N   N              584.2299  91.74%

   5 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              517.1411  81.20%

   6 Fackender, Gary    A65915   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              468.3768  73.55%

   7 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              454.9042  71.43%

   8 Carter, Stephen    A67067   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              446.9910  70.19%

   9 Suetlana, Ms.               A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              422.0636  66.27%

  10 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.1632  59.54%

  11 Rodriquez, Omar    A71463   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              372.8162  58.54%

  12 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              363.9997  57.16%

  13 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              354.8171  55.71%

  14 Jones, Sean        A65824   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              340.7549  53.51%

  15 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.0535  49.16%

  16 Beier, Stephen              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.2743  48.25%

  17 May, Joe           TY64670  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              303.9249  47.72%

  18 Chmielewski, Jason A49045   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              270.4478  42.47%

  19 Luce, Sean         A72763   U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              266.5503  41.85%

  20 Hemness, Louis              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              266.3498  41.82%

  21 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              253.0171  39.73%

  22 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              207.1835  32.53%

  23 Focht, Frances     A73856   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              138.0484  21.68%

  24 Gonzales, Pablo             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               99.8208  15.67%

 

 

Printed: 11/13/2011 12:57 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page