PCPS JAN 2012

Match Date: 1/6/2012

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited      94   0  15.14   6.2087 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open         90   0  16.28   5.5283  93.4932  89.04%

    3 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         92   0  17.20   5.3488  90.4576  86.15%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         96   0  19.38   4.9536  83.7741  79.78%

    5 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10   95   0  22.73   4.1795  70.6827  67.32%

    6 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      89   0  21.74   4.0938  69.2333  65.94%

    7 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open         91  10  23.56   3.4380  58.1426  55.37%

    8 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited      92   0  27.14   3.3898  57.3275  54.60%

    9 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production   78  10  21.54   3.1569  53.3887  50.85%

   10 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production   80  10  23.41   2.9902  50.5695  48.16%

   11 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10   98   0  34.45   2.8447  48.1089  45.82%

   12 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   91   0  32.54   2.7966  47.2954  45.04%

   13 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited      90   0  32.96   2.7306  46.1792  43.98%

   14 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited      80  10  28.86   2.4255  41.0195  39.07%

   15 Bates, David            5   U   Limited      85   0  37.91   2.2422  37.9195  36.11%

   16 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited      78  30  22.31   2.1515  36.3856  34.65%

   17 Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack   79  30  29.76   1.6465  27.8452  26.52%

   18 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack   84   0  62.96   1.3342  22.5637  21.49%

   19 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack   82  20  47.66   1.3009  22.0005  20.95%

   20 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      59  20  32.61   1.1960  20.2265  19.26%

   21 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      72  40  38.18   0.8381  14.1737  13.50%

   22 Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   56  50  41.23   0.1455   2.4607   2.34%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open        123   0  14.88   8.2661 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited     132   0  18.26   7.2289 122.4333  87.45%

    3 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited     131   0  20.63   6.3500 107.5477  76.82%

    4 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open        112   0  19.64   5.7026  96.5829  68.99%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        121   0  21.84   5.5403  93.8341  67.02%

    6 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production  108   0  22.55   4.7894  81.1164  57.94%

    7 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open        122  10  23.53   4.7599  80.6167  57.58%

    8 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10  110   0  25.60   4.2969  72.7751  51.98%

    9 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited     111  10  26.77   3.7729  63.9003  45.64%

   10 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10  126   0  34.61   3.6406  61.6595  44.04%

   11 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production  103  30  21.21   3.4418  58.2925  41.64%

   12 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited     118  10  31.68   3.4091  57.7387  41.24%

   13 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited     102  40  21.03   2.9482  49.9326  35.67%

   14 Bates, David            5   U   Limited     119  10  41.00   2.6585  45.0261  32.16%

   15 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      91  10  31.57   2.5657  43.4543  31.04%

   16 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      86  40  19.18   2.3983  40.6192  29.01%

   17 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack  123   0  56.98   2.1587  36.5611  26.12%

   18 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   98  30  36.74   1.8508  31.3463  22.39%

   19 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack  118  10  72.18   1.4963  25.3423  18.10%

   20 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      93  40  45.38   1.1679  19.7803  14.13%

   21 Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack   65  80  48.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   76  90  87.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open         71   0  16.76   4.2363  75.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited      73   0  17.68   4.1290  73.1003  97.47%

    3 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         65   0  16.26   3.9975  70.7723  94.36%

    4 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10   71   0  17.95   3.9554  70.0269  93.37%

    5 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open         73   0  19.31   3.7804  66.9287  89.24%

    6 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited      69   0  18.80   3.6702  64.9777  86.64%

    7 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      70   0  19.44   3.6008  63.7490  85.00%

    8 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production   69   0  20.33   3.3940  60.0878  80.12%

    9 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited      67   0  20.39   3.2859  58.1740  77.57%

   10 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         67   0  21.44   3.1250  55.3254  73.77%

   11 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited      70   0  26.62   2.6296  46.5548  62.07%

   12 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited      73   0  31.88   2.2898  40.5389  54.05%

   13 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10   70   0  31.10   2.2508  39.8485  53.13%

   14 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      58  10  25.19   1.9055  33.7352  44.98%

   15 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   63  10  32.72   1.6198  28.6771  38.24%

   16 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      63   0  41.80   1.5072  26.6837  35.58%

   17 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack   71   0  64.29   1.1044  19.5524  26.07%

   18 Bates, David            5   U   Limited      60  10  48.91   1.0223  18.0989  24.13%

   19 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production   57  30  26.80   1.0075  17.8369  23.78%

   20 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack   72  20  52.93   0.9824  17.3925  23.19%

   21 Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   57  10  53.02   0.8865  15.6947  20.93%

  DNF Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open         99   0  14.45   6.8512 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        100   0  17.18   5.8207  89.2068  84.96%

    3 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      94   0  16.57   5.6729  86.9416  82.80%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited      92  10  14.54   5.6396  86.4313  82.32%

    5 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         97   0  17.53   5.5334  84.8037  80.77%

    6 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10   95   0  17.53   5.4193  83.0550  79.10%

    7 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open         99   0  18.35   5.3951  82.6841  78.75%

    8 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited      97   0  18.09   5.3621  82.1784  78.27%

    9 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited      94   0  17.71   5.3077  81.3447  77.47%

   10 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production   85   0  16.40   5.1829  79.4320  75.65%

   11 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production   95   0  19.09   4.9764  76.2672  72.64%

   12 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10   94   0  24.49   3.8383  58.8250  56.02%

   13 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited      83  10  19.06   3.8300  58.6977  55.90%

   14 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   99   0  26.58   3.7246  57.0824  54.36%

   15 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited      85   0  22.98   3.6989  56.6885  53.99%

   16 Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack   93  10  26.07   3.1837  48.7927  46.47%

   17 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      82  10  30.28   2.3778  36.4416  34.71%

   18 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack   98   0  43.31   2.2628  34.6792  33.03%

   19 Bates, David            5   U   Limited      96  10  40.47   2.1250  32.5673  31.02%

   20 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      96  10  45.37   1.8955  29.0500  27.67%

   21 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack   91  20  40.24   1.7644  27.0408  25.75%

   22 Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   88  20  44.90   1.5145  23.2109  22.11%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited      91   0  14.20   6.4085  95.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open         86   0  14.19   6.0606  89.8427  94.57%

    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         89   0  16.29   5.4635  80.9913  85.25%

    4 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited      84   0  17.05   4.9267  73.0337  76.88%

    5 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10   79   0  17.12   4.6145  68.4056  72.01%

    6 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited      84   0  18.22   4.6103  68.3434  71.94%

    7 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited      84   0  18.23   4.6078  68.3063  71.90%

    8 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         83  10  16.40   4.4512  65.9849  69.46%

    9 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open         87   0  20.59   4.2254  62.6376  65.93%

   10 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      77  20  13.52   4.2160  62.4982  65.79%

   11 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production   73   0  17.81   4.0988  60.7609  63.96%

   12 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited      89   0  27.68   3.2153  47.6638  50.17%

   13 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production   67   0  20.84   3.2150  47.6594  50.17%

   14 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   94   0  30.92   3.0401  45.0666  47.44%

   15 Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack   88   0  31.88   2.7604  40.9203  43.07%

   16 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10   83   0  31.26   2.6552  39.3608  41.43%

   17 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      75   0  30.76   2.4382  36.1440  38.05%

   18 Bates, David            5   U   Limited      84   0  43.76   1.9196  28.4563  29.95%

   19 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack   95   0  51.37   1.8493  27.4141  28.86%

   20 Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   85   0  46.26   1.8374  27.2377  28.67%

   21 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      80  10  39.90   1.7544  26.0073  27.38%

   22 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack   85  10  46.85   1.6009  23.7318  24.98%

 

Stage: 6  Melody Line

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff         8   A   Limited      57   0   6.83   8.3455  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Collins, Duane         15   B   Limited      56   0   7.07   7.9208  56.9466  94.91%

    3 Bordwell, Tammie        7   A   Open         55   0   7.29   7.5446  54.2419  90.40%

    4 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         53   0   7.14   7.4230  53.3677  88.95%

    5 Brown, Ted             18   C   Limited 10   54   0   8.55   6.3158  45.4075  75.68%

    6 Fackender, Gary         6   B   Limited      54   0   8.58   6.2937  45.2486  75.41%

    7 Mercak, Andy           14   C   Limited      58   0   9.39   6.1768  44.4081  74.01%

    8 DeRue, Neil            16   B   Production   52   0   8.56   6.0748  43.6748  72.79%

    9 Henley, Bill           13   C   Open         57   0   9.41   6.0574  43.5497  72.58%

   10 Keller, Robert         11   M   Open         57   0  10.03   5.6830  40.8579  68.10%

   11 Lemanski, Jim           9   C   Single Stack   57   0  10.17   5.6047  40.2950  67.16%

   12 Gabelbauer, Jim        19   B   Production   44   0   8.19   5.3724  38.6249  64.37%

   13 May, Joe               10   C   Limited 10   56   0  10.99   5.0955  36.6341  61.06%

   14 Jones, Sean             2   C   Limited      60   0  15.52   3.8660  27.7946  46.32%

   15 Emerson, Bob           22   B   Limited 10   50   0  12.95   3.8610  27.7587  46.26%

   16 Bates, David            5   U   Limited      51  10  18.22   2.2503  16.1785  26.96%

   17 Bennett, Jerry          1   U   Single Stack   48  10  21.07   1.8035  12.9663  21.61%

   18 Giles, Rick            17   U   Limited      47  20  16.70   1.6168  11.6240  19.37%

   19 Newcomer, Shane         4   U   Limited 10   40  10  19.43   1.5440  11.1006  18.50%

   20 Hemness, Louis         20   U   Limited      44  20  16.02   1.4981  10.7706  17.95%

   21 Oler, Jerry             3   U   Single Stack   44  20  20.73   1.1577   8.3233  13.87%

   22 Wolter, Barbara        21   D   Limited      36  20  14.09   1.1356   8.1644  13.61%

 

 

PCPS JAN 2012

Match Date: 1/6/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  A   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              557.5778 100.00%

   2 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              541.9649  97.20%

   3 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.4994  81.87%

   4 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              449.4593  80.61%

   5 Brown, Ted         A69679   C   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              410.3528  73.60%

   6 Henley, Bill       TY51017  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       394.5594  70.76%

   7 Fackender, Gary    A65915   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              385.8346  69.20%

   8 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              379.9879  68.15%

   9 Gabelbauer, Jim    A71912   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              373.4107  66.97%

  10 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.3527  63.37%

  11 Hemness, Louis              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              318.9639  57.21%

  12 DeRue, Neil        L3408    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.3003  52.78%

  13 Jones, Sean        A65824   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.6037  49.61%

  14 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              275.5614  49.42%

  15 May, Joe           TY64670  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              246.1019  44.14%

  16 Bates, David                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              178.2466  31.97%

  17 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              178.1661  31.95%

  18 Lemanski, Jim      A32610   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              157.8532  28.31%

  19 Bennett, Jerry     A74754   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              139.6930  25.05%

  20 Oler, Jerry        A74834   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              137.8750  24.73%

  21 Giles, Rick        A72161   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              127.3190  22.83%

  22 Newcomer, Shane             U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               79.7046  14.29%

 

Printed: 01/08/2012 3:59 PM

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page