TBSPC MARCH 2012

Match Date: 3/4/2012

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open         80   0  11.84   6.7568  80.0000 100.00%

    2 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited      78   0  13.39   5.8252  68.9699  86.21%

    3 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited      74   0  12.72   5.8176  68.8799  86.10%

    4 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open         78   0  15.02   5.1931  61.4859  76.86%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open         79   0  15.26   5.1769  61.2941  76.62%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open         74  10  13.91   4.6010  54.4755  68.09%

    7 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production   72  10  13.49   4.5960  54.4163  68.02%

    8 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited      77   0  16.76   4.5943  54.3962  68.00%

    9 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production   70   0  15.33   4.5662  54.0635  67.58%

   10 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10   79   0  17.51   4.5117  53.4182  66.77%

   11 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production   78   0  17.74   4.3968  52.0578  65.07%

   12 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open         75  10  14.86   4.3742  51.7902  64.74%

   13 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production   65  10  12.70   4.3307  51.2752  64.09%

   14 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited      68  20  11.18   4.2934  50.8335  63.54%

   15 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production   70   0  16.53   4.2347  50.1385  62.67%

   16 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production   76   0  18.64   4.0773  48.2749  60.34%

   17 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   67  10  14.10   4.0426  47.8641  59.83%

   18 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      74   0  18.39   4.0239  47.6427  59.55%

   19 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production   66   0  19.10   3.4555  40.9129  51.14%

   20 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production   74   0  21.63   3.4212  40.5067  50.63%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10   79   0  23.39   3.3775  39.9893  49.99%

   22 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production   78   0  24.03   3.2459  38.4312  48.04%

   23 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   70   0  22.60   3.0973  36.6718  45.84%

   24 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack   67  10  18.91   3.0143  35.6891  44.61%

   25 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited      71  10  20.82   2.9299  34.6898  43.36%

   26 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open         70  10  21.28   2.8195  33.3827  41.73%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      74   0  26.86   2.7550  32.6190  40.77%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack   71  10  22.55   2.7051  32.0282  40.04%

   29 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited      78  10  25.20   2.6984  31.9489  39.94%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10   80   0  30.00   2.6667  31.5735  39.47%

   31 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited      67  20  19.18   2.4505  29.0137  36.27%

   32 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production   67  20  19.40   2.4227  28.6846  35.86%

   33 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack   69  20  20.65   2.3729  28.0950  35.12%

   34 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production   75  10  29.77   2.1834  25.8513  32.31%

   35 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack   74  10  29.72   2.1534  25.4961  31.87%

   36 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack   68  20  23.81   2.0160  23.8693  29.84%

   37 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open         78   0  40.43   1.9293  22.8428  28.55%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited      74   0  41.71   1.7742  21.0064  26.26%

   39 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited      74   0  42.07   1.7590  20.8264  26.03%

   40 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack   71   0  40.84   1.7385  20.5837  25.73%

   41 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production   73  30  28.64   1.5014  17.7765  22.22%

   42 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production   59  10  32.88   1.4903  17.6450  22.06%

   43 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited      68  20  32.39   1.4819  17.5456  21.93%

   44 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited      69  40  22.45   1.2918  15.2948  19.12%

   45 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production   65  10  49.46   1.1120  13.1660  16.46%

   46 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production   66  40  45.91   0.5663   6.7049   8.38%

   47 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited      62  50  23.94   0.5013   5.9354   7.42%

   48 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production   63  40  53.97   0.4262   5.0462   6.31%

   49 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production   64  50  39.11   0.3580   4.2387   5.30%

   50 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production   52  50  59.51   0.0336   0.3978   0.50%

  DNF Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open         97   0  12.86   7.5428 110.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   93   0  12.63   7.3634 107.3837  97.62%

    3 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open         99   0  14.32   6.9134 100.8212  91.66%

    4 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        100   0  15.59   6.4144  93.5440  85.04%

    5 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production   92   0  14.65   6.2799  91.5826  83.26%

    6 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited      94   0  15.03   6.2542  91.2078  82.92%

    7 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited      96  10  13.82   6.2229  90.7513  82.50%

    8 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited      92  10  13.54   6.0561  88.3188  80.29%

    9 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10  109   0  18.49   5.8951  85.9709  78.16%

   10 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production   96   0  17.11   5.6108  81.8248  74.39%

   11 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open         94  10  15.57   5.3950  78.6777  71.53%

   12 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited      95   0  17.63   5.3885  78.5829  71.44%

   13 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production   98   0  18.57   5.2773  76.9612  69.96%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production   98   0  19.04   5.1471  75.0624  68.24%

   15 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   86   0  17.74   4.8478  70.6976  64.27%

   16 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production   89  10  16.71   4.7277  68.9461  62.68%

   17 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      88   0  18.66   4.7160  68.7755  62.52%

   18 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production   90   0  19.51   4.6130  67.2734  61.16%

   19 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production   94   0  20.56   4.5720  66.6755  60.61%

   20 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack  102   0  24.75   4.1212  60.1013  54.64%

   21 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open        103  10  22.63   4.1096  59.9321  54.48%

   22 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited      92  30  15.19   4.0816  59.5238  54.11%

   23 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production   88  10  19.17   4.0689  59.3386  53.94%

   24 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10  102   0  25.89   3.9397  57.4544  52.23%

   25 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited      80   0  20.45   3.9120  57.0504  51.86%

   26 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production   97  20  20.61   3.7361  54.4852  49.53%

   27 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open        101   0  27.05   3.7338  54.4517  49.50%

   28 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited      96  10  23.51   3.6580  53.3462  48.50%

   29 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10  103   0  28.36   3.6319  52.9656  48.15%

   30 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited      89  10  22.48   3.5142  51.2491  46.59%

   31 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack   80  10  20.28   3.4517  50.3377  45.76%

   32 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack   95  30  20.25   3.2099  46.8114  42.56%

   33 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited      98  10  27.42   3.2093  46.8026  42.55%

   34 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production   73  30  13.89   3.0958  45.1474  41.04%

   35 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited     104  10  31.91   2.9458  42.9599  39.05%

   36 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack   88  10  27.22   2.8655  41.7889  37.99%

   37 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited      85   0  29.76   2.8562  41.6532  37.87%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited     101   0  37.95   2.6614  38.8124  35.28%

   39 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack   83  10  29.71   2.4571  35.8330  32.58%

   40 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production   72   0  30.57   2.3553  34.3484  31.23%

   41 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production   80   0  34.06   2.3488  34.2536  31.14%

   42 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production   75  10  29.51   2.2026  32.1215  29.20%

   43 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open         94  10  38.98   2.1550  31.4273  28.57%

   44 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production   69  10  29.71   1.9859  28.9613  26.33%

   45 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited     110   0  56.36   1.9517  28.4625  25.88%

   46 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production   96   0  51.01   1.8820  27.4460  24.95%

   47 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production   82  30  29.66   1.7532  25.5677  23.24%

   48 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production   68  30  25.45   1.4931  21.7745  19.80%

   49 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack   95  20  61.99   1.2099  17.6445  16.04%

   50 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production   50  80  55.01   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production  107   0  14.58   7.3388 125.0000 100.00%

    2 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production  115   0  15.88   7.2418 123.3478  98.68%

    3 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        114   0  15.77   7.2289 123.1281  98.50%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open        120   0  16.77   7.1556 121.8796  97.50%

    5 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open        114   0  15.96   7.1429 121.6633  97.33%

    6 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production  115   0  16.89   6.8088 115.9726  92.78%

    7 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited     120   0  17.66   6.7950 115.7376  92.59%

    8 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited     123   0  18.76   6.5565 111.6753  89.34%

    9 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10  122   0  19.26   6.3344 107.8923  86.31%

   10 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited     120   0  19.52   6.1475 104.7089  83.77%

   11 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited     104  10  15.45   6.0841 103.6290  82.90%

   12 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production  119   0  19.56   6.0838 103.6239  82.90%

   13 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production  125   0  20.78   6.0154 102.4588  81.97%

   14 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open        119   0  19.83   6.0010 102.2136  81.77%

   15 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        120   0  20.12   5.9642 101.5868  81.27%

   16 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production  125   0  21.00   5.9524 101.3858  81.11%

   17 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open        121   0  23.69   5.1076  86.9965  69.60%

   18 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10  124   0  24.44   5.0736  86.4174  69.13%

   19 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production  105   0  20.78   5.0529  86.0648  68.85%

   20 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production   92  10  16.25   5.0462  85.9507  68.76%

   21 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited     121   0  25.02   4.8361  82.3721  65.90%

   22 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited     115   0  24.27   4.7384  80.7080  64.57%

   23 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack  115   0  24.39   4.7150  80.3095  64.25%

   24 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10  119   0  25.46   4.6740  79.6111  63.69%

   25 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited     113   0  24.52   4.6085  78.4955  62.80%

   26 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack  124   0  28.00   4.4286  75.4313  60.35%

   27 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack  116   0  26.24   4.4207  75.2967  60.24%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack  120   0  27.28   4.3988  74.9237  59.94%

   29 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production  110  10  23.01   4.3459  74.0227  59.22%

   30 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production  111   0  26.23   4.2318  72.0792  57.66%

   31 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited     120   0  28.52   4.2076  71.6670  57.33%

   32 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack  110  10  24.17   4.1374  70.4713  56.38%

   33 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited     115   0  27.81   4.1352  70.4339  56.35%

   34 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited     112   0  28.37   3.9478  67.2419  53.79%

   35 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production  109   0  28.17   3.8694  65.9066  52.73%

   36 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production  121   0  32.04   3.7765  64.3242  51.46%

   37 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production  115   0  30.89   3.7229  63.4113  50.73%

   38 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack  114  10  28.10   3.7011  63.0399  50.43%

   39 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack  114   0  32.32   3.5272  60.0779  48.06%

   40 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production  109   0  31.00   3.5161  59.8889  47.91%

   41 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited     114  10  30.03   3.4632  58.9878  47.19%

   42 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited     123   0  44.72   2.7504  46.8469  37.48%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited     125   0  46.94   2.6630  45.3582  36.29%

   44 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production  121   0  48.24   2.5083  42.7233  34.18%

   45 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited     121   0  50.97   2.3739  40.4341  32.35%

   46 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production  109   0  48.53   2.2460  38.2556  30.60%

   47 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production  105   0  48.16   2.1802  37.1348  29.71%

   48 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production  106  10  45.01   2.1329  36.3292  29.06%

   49 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited     118  20  52.56   1.8645  31.7576  25.41%

   50 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open        110  20  53.35   1.6870  28.7343  22.99%

   51 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production  104  30  52.36   1.4133  24.0724  19.26%

 

Stage: 4  El Presidente

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open         57   0   6.21   9.1787  60.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open         55   0   6.38   8.6207  56.3524  93.92%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   51   0   5.97   8.5427  55.8425  93.07%

    4 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production   60   0   7.13   8.4151  55.0084  91.68%

    5 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited      49   0   6.05   8.0992  52.9434  88.24%

    6 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited      52   0   6.62   7.8550  51.3471  85.58%

    7 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      54   0   7.06   7.6487  49.9986  83.33%

    8 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited      48   0   6.71   7.1535  46.7615  77.94%

    9 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production   51  10   5.87   6.9847  45.6581  76.10%

   10 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open         47  10   5.37   6.8901  45.0397  75.07%

   11 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   48   0   7.16   6.7039  43.8225  73.04%

   12 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production   52   0   8.11   6.4118  41.9131  69.86%

   13 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack   58   0   9.22   6.2907  41.1215  68.54%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production   48   0   7.66   6.2663  40.9620  68.27%

   15 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production   54   0   8.67   6.2284  40.7143  67.86%

   16 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production   46   0   7.48   6.1497  40.1998  67.00%

   17 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10   56   0   9.34   5.9957  39.1931  65.32%

   18 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production   43  10   5.71   5.7793  37.7786  62.96%

   19 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open         56  10   8.05   5.7143  37.3537  62.26%

   20 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited      52   0   9.31   5.5854  36.5111  60.85%

   21 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited      56   0  10.34   5.4159  35.4031  59.01%

   22 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack   41   0   7.60   5.3947  35.2645  58.77%

   23 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production   38   0   7.23   5.2559  34.3572  57.26%

   24 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10   54   0  10.30   5.2427  34.2709  57.12%

   25 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited      52  10   8.07   5.2045  34.0212  56.70%

   26 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited      55   0  10.60   5.1887  33.9179  56.53%

   27 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open         51   0   9.83   5.1882  33.9146  56.52%

   28 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited      50   0   9.80   5.1020  33.3511  55.59%

   29 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10   57  20   7.55   4.9007  32.0353  53.39%

   30 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open         50  20   6.42   4.6729  30.5462  50.91%

   31 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production   44   0   9.45   4.6561  30.4363  50.73%

   32 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack   40   0   8.77   4.5610  29.8147  49.69%

   33 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack   45  10   8.40   4.1667  27.2372  45.40%

   34 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack   50  10   9.69   4.1280  26.9842  44.97%

   35 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited      51   0  12.71   4.0126  26.2299  43.72%

   36 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited      43  10   8.24   4.0049  26.1795  43.63%

   37 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production   46   0  11.88   3.8721  25.3114  42.19%

   38 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production   46   0  11.91   3.8623  25.2474  42.08%

   39 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited      53   0  13.85   3.8267  25.0147  41.69%

   40 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production   52   0  14.73   3.5302  23.0765  38.46%

   41 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open         52   0  16.28   3.1941  20.8794  34.80%

   42 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production   42   0  13.39   3.1367  20.5042  34.17%

   43 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack   42  10  10.88   2.9412  19.2263  32.04%

   44 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      60   0  21.44   2.7985  18.2934  30.49%

   45 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production   37  10  13.74   1.9651  12.8456  21.41%

   46 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited      38  20  10.28   1.7510  11.4461  19.08%

   47 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production   31  10  12.49   1.6813  10.9904  18.32%

   48 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production   32   0  19.34   1.6546  10.8159  18.03%

   49 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited      38  20  16.47   1.0929   7.1441  11.91%

   50 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production   32  20  12.21   0.9828   6.4244  10.71%

   51 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production   35  30   5.51   0.9074   5.9316   9.89%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open        108   0  10.97   9.8450 115.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open        103   0  12.18   8.4565  98.7809  85.90%

    3 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited     107   0  12.69   8.4318  98.4923  85.65%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open        106   0  13.75   7.7091  90.0504  78.30%

    5 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open        111   0  14.46   7.6763  89.6673  77.97%

    6 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production  107   0  14.12   7.5779  88.5179  76.97%

    7 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited     109   0  14.41   7.5642  88.3578  76.83%

    8 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production  101   0  13.41   7.5317  87.9782  76.50%

    9 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open        104   0  14.78   7.0365  82.1938  71.47%

   10 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production   99   0  14.17   6.9866  81.6109  70.97%

   11 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited     107  10  13.96   6.9484  81.1647  70.58%

   12 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited     111   0  16.17   6.8646  80.1858  69.73%

   13 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production  113   0  17.00   6.6471  77.6451  67.52%

   14 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10  112   0  17.01   6.5844  76.9127  66.88%

   15 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production   99   0  15.90   6.2264  72.7309  63.24%

   16 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production  101   0  16.30   6.1963  72.3793  62.94%

   17 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack  111   0  18.44   6.0195  70.3141  61.14%

   18 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack  112   0  19.11   5.8608  68.4603  59.53%

   19 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      99   0  16.90   5.8580  68.4276  59.50%

   20 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited     105   0  18.24   5.7566  67.2432  58.47%

   21 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production  107   0  18.85   5.6764  66.3063  57.66%

   22 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10  114   0  20.29   5.6185  65.6300  57.07%

   23 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production  101   0  18.43   5.4802  64.0145  55.66%

   24 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited     105  10  17.40   5.4598  63.7762  55.46%

   25 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited     103   0  18.89   5.4526  63.6921  55.38%

   26 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open         97   0  18.03   5.3799  62.8429  54.65%

   27 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited     106   0  19.95   5.3133  62.0650  53.97%

   28 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   97   0  18.70   5.1872  60.5920  52.69%

   29 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production  107   0  20.69   5.1716  60.4098  52.53%

   30 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack  111   0  22.19   5.0023  58.4321  50.81%

   31 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited     108   0  22.89   4.7182  55.1136  47.92%

   32 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production  107   0  22.76   4.7012  54.9150  47.75%

   33 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack  100  10  19.20   4.6875  54.7550  47.61%

   34 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack  105   0  23.06   4.5533  53.1874  46.25%

   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10  109   0  26.26   4.1508  48.4857  42.16%

   36 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production   99   0  24.55   4.0326  47.1050  40.96%

   37 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production   93   0  24.33   3.8224  44.6497  38.83%

   38 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited     105  10  30.36   3.1291  36.5512  31.78%

   39 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production   91   0  29.92   3.0414  35.5268  30.89%

   40 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited     113   0  37.62   3.0037  35.0864  30.51%

   41 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open         99  10  33.45   2.6607  31.0798  27.03%

   42 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack   92  10  31.26   2.6232  30.6417  26.64%

   43 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited      99  10  36.23   2.4565  28.6945  24.95%

   44 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production   85  30  23.62   2.3285  27.1993  23.65%

   45 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited      90  40  22.54   2.2183  25.9121  22.53%

   46 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production   91   0  45.19   2.0137  23.5221  20.45%

   47 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production   79  20  31.76   1.8577  21.6999  18.87%

   48 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production   89   0  48.17   1.8476  21.5819  18.77%

   49 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack   79  50  27.49   1.0549  12.3223  10.72%

   50 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production   83  40  75.32   0.5709   6.6687   5.80%

  DNF Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   36   0   4.88   7.3770  40.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, CLIFF        18   A   Limited      39   0   5.66   6.8905  37.3621  93.41%

    3 SMITH, SHANNON         28   GM  Production   40   0   6.06   6.6007  35.7907  89.48%

    4 BOWERS, ROBERT         39   M   Limited      33   0   5.11   6.4579  35.0164  87.54%

    5 PERLA, LEE             19   A   Open         37   0   5.75   6.4348  34.8911  87.23%

    6 LLANES, LEO            49   M   Open         36   0   5.78   6.2284  33.7720  84.43%

    7 HARRINGTON, DAVE       26   M   Limited      28   0   4.69   5.9701  32.3714  80.93%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         51   M   Open         27   0   4.70   5.7447  31.1492  77.87%

    9 ROUNDS, WESLEY         35   M   Open         26   0   4.64   5.6034  30.3831  75.96%

   10 ADAMS, ERIK            12   C   Limited 10   26   0   4.66   5.5794  30.2529  75.63%

   11 DEARTH, WES            43   B   Production   29   0   5.26   5.5133  29.8945  74.74%

   12 HUDSON, ROBBIN         13   B   Limited 10   35   0   6.36   5.5031  29.8392  74.60%

   13 DEVORE, BOB            24   B   Production   29   0   5.41   5.3604  29.0655  72.66%

   14 SNYDER, LES            31   M   Limited      34   0   6.36   5.3459  28.9869  72.47%

   15 NOYES, SCOTT           34   A   Production   26   0   4.95   5.2525  28.4804  71.20%

   16 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   30   0   5.84   5.1370  27.8541  69.64%

   17 WARD, JORDAN           27   U   Production   31   0   6.12   5.0654  27.4659  68.66%

   18 DONNELLY, JOSE          3   U   Single Stack   28   0   5.74   4.8780  26.4498  66.12%

   19 DICKERSON, DARYL        9   U   Limited      33   0   7.27   4.5392  24.6127  61.53%

   20 ORR, RICK              30   U   Open         32   0   7.47   4.2838  23.2279  58.07%

   21 SCHNEIDER, MARK         4   B   Limited      31   0   7.71   4.0208  21.8018  54.50%

   22 CORN, JAY              20   B   Production   28   0   7.13   3.9271  21.2938  53.23%

   23 BENDS, BRAD             5   B   Production   31   0   7.94   3.9043  21.1701  52.93%

   24 MARTIN, JIM            29   C   Production   26   0   6.83   3.8067  20.6409  51.60%

   25 CHEN, DEREK             7   U   Single Stack   26   0   7.01   3.7090  20.1112  50.28%

   26 ALLEN, ROBB            41   U   Limited      24   0   6.75   3.5556  19.2794  48.20%

   27 ARANIEGO, JOEY         40   B   Single Stack   20   0   5.87   3.4072  18.4747  46.19%

   28 HUDSON, DICK           23   B   Limited      22   0   6.69   3.2885  17.8311  44.58%

   29 WITTE, MIKE            22   U   Limited      33   0  10.30   3.2039  17.3724  43.43%

   30 GREENE, CAMERON        25   U   Single Stack   32   0  10.23   3.1281  16.9614  42.40%

   31 WHITNEY, MIKE          11   U   Limited      32   0  10.73   2.9823  16.1708  40.43%

   32 CENTINEO, ANGELO       21   D   Limited      30   0  10.18   2.9470  15.9794  39.95%

   33 MCINTYRE, DON          14   B   Production   31   0  11.05   2.8054  15.2116  38.03%

   34 PELKEY, JP             16   U   Limited      29   0  10.93   2.6532  14.3863  35.97%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      30   0  11.60   2.5862  14.0230  35.06%

   36 CLAGG, STEVEN          37   U   Production   29   0  11.34   2.5573  13.8663  34.67%

   37 LEARMAN, RALPH         47   B   Limited 10   26   0  10.74   2.4209  13.1267  32.82%

   38 CLAGG, SETH            38   U   Production   24   0  10.31   2.3278  12.6219  31.55%

   39 SWICK, DOUG            32   B   Production   20   0   9.00   2.2222  12.0493  30.12%

   40 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE      46   U   Limited      32   0  15.64   2.0460  11.0939  27.73%

   41 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       45   D   Production   23   0  12.20   1.8852  10.2220  25.56%

   42 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       17   A   Open         15  10   2.68   1.8657  10.1163  25.29%

   43 LAYCOCK, KEITH          8   U   Production   19   0  12.40   1.5323   8.3085  20.77%

   44 TELLMAN, LARRY         44   U   Single Stack   22   0  14.94   1.4726   7.9848  19.96%

   45 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      15   C   Single Stack   26   0  19.17   1.3563   7.3542  18.39%

   46 OLSTAD, DAN             1   U   Production   26  10  13.00   1.2308   6.6737  16.68%

   47 HAYDEN, IRENE          33   U   Production   20   0  16.95   1.1799   6.3977  15.99%

   48 JONES, RICHARD          6   U   Open         26  10  14.87   1.0760   5.8344  14.59%

   49 COLEMAN, LAUREN         2   U   Production   19   0  18.12   1.0486   5.6858  14.21%

   50 CLAGG, MARTHA          36   U   Production   18   0  30.39   0.5923   3.2116   8.03%

  DNF Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

TBSPC MARCH 2012

Match Date: 3/4/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              493.1320 100.00%

   2 BOWERS, ROBERT     A69280   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              459.3884  93.16%

   3 HARRINGTON, DAVE            M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              439.3437  89.09%

   4 ROUNDS, WESLEY     TY30518  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.9746  88.21%

   5 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              432.5825  87.72%

   6 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.2511  87.45%

   7 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Production  Minor N   N   N   N              401.9278  81.51%

   8 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              397.7618  80.66%

   9 CORN, JAY          TY59280  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              394.8597  80.07%

  10 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              393.1338  79.72%

  11 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              391.6959  79.43%

  12 SCHNEIDER, MARK    TY61570  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              391.0227  79.29%

  13 HUDSON, ROBBIN     FY32110  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              386.0686  78.29%

  14 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              381.4823  77.36%

  15 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              375.8480  76.22%

  16 WARD, JORDAN       A74110   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              358.6518  72.73%

  17 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              343.2619  69.61%

  18 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              342.3268  69.42%

  19 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              318.9371  64.68%

  20 BENDS, BRAD        TY69832  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.4646  62.15%

  21 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              304.7635  61.80%

  22 ORR, RICK          A74026   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              294.8163  59.78%

  23 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.4360  59.50%

  24 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.4930  59.31%

  25 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              292.4096  59.30%

  26 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              280.9611  56.97%

  27 GREENE, CAMERON             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              277.5437  56.28%

  28 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              267.6825  54.28%

  29 ALLEN, ROBB        A73908   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              266.1820  53.98%

  30 CHEN, DEREK        A73793   U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              261.1790  52.96%

  31 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              260.0335  52.73%

  32 PELKEY, JP         A72752   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.9831  51.91%

  33 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              250.4476  50.79%

  34 WITTE, MIKE        A73528   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              239.2875  48.52%

  35 DONNELLY, JOSE              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              227.9106  46.22%

  36 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              219.2281  44.46%

  37 CENTINEO, ANGELO   A68768   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.0817  39.97%

  38 CLAGG, SETH        A74796   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.9378  37.10%

  39 CLAGG, STEVEN      A74818   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.5202  36.81%

  40 OLSTAD, DAN        A74575   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              177.4327  35.98%

  41 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              173.8425  35.25%

  42 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              167.3505  33.94%

  43 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              158.9900  32.24%

  44 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              152.1589  30.86%

  45 JONES, RICHARD              U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              140.7980  28.55%

  46 PANAGAKOS, GEORGE           U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              137.8889  27.96%

  47 LAYCOCK, KEITH              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              135.1103  27.40%

  48 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              119.0819  24.15%

  49 COLEMAN, LAUREN    A74566   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              107.1298  21.72%

  50 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               97.8969  19.85%

  51 CLAGG, MARTHA      A75589   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               45.1664   9.16%

 

 

Printed: 03/04/2012 7:30 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page