PCPS MARCH 2012 SLOT MATCH

Match Date: 3/11/2012

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open        140   0  18.01   7.7735 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        138   0  19.35   7.1318 137.6175  91.75%

    3 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open        139   0  19.55   7.1100 137.1969  91.46%

    4 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited     141   0  19.90   7.0854 136.7222  91.15%

    5 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open        135   0  19.96   6.7635 130.5107  87.01%

    6 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited     130   0  21.58   6.0241 116.2430  77.50%

    7 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open        135   0  23.43   5.7618 111.1816  74.12%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        133  10  21.91   5.6139 108.3277  72.22%

    9 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     136   0  24.49   5.5533 107.1583  71.44%

   10 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited     131   0  23.90   5.4812 105.7670  70.51%

   11 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited     133   0  24.76   5.3716 103.6522  69.10%

   12 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open        128  20  20.11   5.3705 103.6309  69.09%

   13 Markland, David        21   A   Production  137  10  23.83   5.3294 102.8378  68.56%

   14 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited     147   0  28.04   5.2425 101.1610  67.44%

   15 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack  127  10  22.54   5.1908 100.1634  66.78%

   16 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited     130  20  21.36   5.1498  99.3722  66.25%

   17 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited     138   0  27.46   5.0255  96.9737  64.65%

   18 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open        135   0  30.13   4.4806  86.4591  57.64%

   19 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited     130  30  23.02   4.3440  83.8232  55.88%

   20 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited     119  20  23.27   4.2544  82.0943  54.73%

   21 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open        130  10  28.60   4.1958  80.9635  53.98%

   22 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production  110  30  22.21   3.6020  69.5054  46.34%

   23 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited     123  30  28.53   3.2597  62.9002  41.93%

   24 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited     143   0  44.22   3.2338  62.4005  41.60%

   25 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited     129  10  37.47   3.1759  61.2832  40.86%

   26 May, Joe                2   U   Production  122   0  38.43   3.1746  61.2581  40.84%

   27 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited     118  40  26.48   2.9456  56.8393  37.89%

   28 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production  119  30  33.48   2.6583  51.2954  34.20%

   29 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack  119  30  34.78   2.5589  49.3774  32.92%

   30 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     137  10  59.87   2.1213  40.9333  27.29%

   31 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited     104  20  42.11   1.9948  38.4923  25.66%

   32 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack  114  20  54.98   1.7097  32.9909  21.99%

   33 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production  126   0  87.24   1.4443  27.8697  18.58%

   34 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited     108  50  41.40   1.4010  27.0342  18.02%

   35 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited     112  50  69.01   0.8984  17.3358  11.56%

   36 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack  124  40 106.19   0.7910  15.2634  10.18%

   37 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack  112  40 125.51   0.5737  11.0703   7.38%

   38 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open         61 160  11.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack   86 150  61.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open        129   0  23.41   5.5105 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        144   0  26.38   5.4587 148.5900  99.06%

    3 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open        135   0  25.37   5.3212 144.8471  96.56%

    4 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open        133   0  26.78   4.9664 135.1892  90.13%

    5 Markland, David        21   A   Production  134   0  28.00   4.7857 130.2704  86.85%

    6 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open        130   0  27.48   4.7307 128.7733  85.85%

    7 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited     131   0  28.10   4.6619 126.9005  84.60%

    8 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited     126  20  22.99   4.6107 125.5068  83.67%

    9 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited     138  10  27.88   4.5911 124.9732  83.32%

   10 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        131   0  28.71   4.5629 124.2056  82.80%

   11 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open        138   0  31.08   4.4402 120.8656  80.58%

   12 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     123  20  23.27   4.4263 120.4873  80.32%

   13 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited     139   0  31.97   4.3478 118.3504  78.90%

   14 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited     118  20  24.41   4.0147 109.2832  72.86%

   15 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited     130  10  30.28   3.9630 107.8759  71.92%

   16 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited     129  10  30.97   3.8424 104.5930  69.73%

   17 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited     135   0  37.51   3.5990  97.9675  65.31%

   18 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open        134   0  37.26   3.5963  97.8940  65.26%

   19 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open        136  10  35.28   3.5714  97.2162  64.81%

   20 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited     138   0  39.92   3.4569  94.0994  62.73%

   21 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited     133  10  36.31   3.3875  92.2103  61.47%

   22 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open        130  10  40.64   2.9528  80.3775  53.58%

   23 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited     122   0  42.25   2.8876  78.6027  52.40%

   24 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited     122  30  35.47   2.5937  70.6025  47.07%

   25 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited     119  10  44.14   2.4694  67.2189  44.81%

   26 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production  131  10  50.40   2.4008  65.3516  43.57%

   27 May, Joe                2   U   Production  126   0  60.25   2.0913  56.9268  37.95%

   28 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited     122  20  50.43   2.0226  55.0567  36.70%

   29 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack  134  20  56.97   2.0011  54.4715  36.31%

   30 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack  121  30  45.90   1.9826  53.9679  35.98%

   31 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     120  30  45.79   1.9655  53.5024  35.67%

   32 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production  106  20  44.43   1.9356  52.6885  35.13%

   33 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack  129   0  67.63   1.9074  51.9209  34.61%

   34 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited     126  30  58.46   1.6421  44.6992  29.80%

   35 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited     115  40  47.55   1.5773  42.9353  28.62%

   36 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack  126  30 114.78   0.8364  22.7674  15.18%

   37 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack  128  30 129.64   0.7559  20.5762  13.72%

   38 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production  103  50 102.51   0.5170  14.0731   9.38%

   39 Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack   99  60  81.07   0.4811  13.0959   8.73%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        145   0  24.79   5.8491 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open        146   0  25.75   5.6699 145.4044  96.94%

    3 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        146   0  27.28   5.3519 137.2493  91.50%

    4 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open        133  10  23.96   5.1336 131.6510  87.77%

    5 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open        139  10  25.84   4.9923 128.0274  85.35%

    6 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited     134  20  23.67   4.8162 123.5113  82.34%

    7 Markland, David        21   A   Production  141  10  30.07   4.3565 111.7223  74.48%

    8 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open        140   0  32.91   4.2540 109.0937  72.73%

    9 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     131  20  26.42   4.2014 107.7448  71.83%

   10 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited     135   0  33.05   4.0847 104.7520  69.83%

   11 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open        142   0  36.30   3.9118 100.3180  66.88%

   12 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open        138   0  37.14   3.7157  95.2890  63.53%

   13 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited     128  10  31.94   3.6944  94.7428  63.16%

   14 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited     142  10  36.87   3.5801  91.8116  61.21%

   15 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited     142  10  36.96   3.5714  91.5884  61.06%

   16 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open        144   0  40.79   3.5303  90.5344  60.36%

   17 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited     140   0  42.04   3.3302  85.4029  56.94%

   18 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited     130  10  36.48   3.2895  84.3591  56.24%

   19 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited     130  20  35.46   3.1021  79.5533  53.04%

   20 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited     145   0  46.93   3.0897  79.2353  52.82%

   21 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open        143   0  46.38   3.0832  79.0686  52.71%

   22 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production  131  10  40.27   3.0047  77.0554  51.37%

   23 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited     134  30  39.60   2.6263  67.3514  44.90%

   24 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     144  10  52.15   2.5695  65.8948  43.93%

   25 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited     132  20  46.52   2.4076  61.7428  41.16%

   26 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited     137  10  53.94   2.3545  60.3811  40.25%

   27 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited     123  10  51.55   2.1920  56.2138  37.48%

   28 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack  121  10  51.26   2.1654  55.5316  37.02%

   29 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited     128  10  55.11   2.1412  54.9110  36.61%

   30 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited     130  20  51.78   2.1244  54.4802  36.32%

   31 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack  124  20  64.13   1.6217  41.5884  27.73%

   32 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production  109  50  48.27   1.2223  31.3458  20.90%

   33 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack  134  20 102.49   1.1123  28.5249  19.02%

   34 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack  103  50  47.66   1.1120  28.5172  19.01%

   35 May, Joe                2   U   Production  108  60  44.31   1.0833  27.7812  18.52%

   36 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack  139  10 148.07   0.8712  22.3419  14.89%

   37 Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack  114  50  77.33   0.8276  21.2238  14.15%

   38 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited     117  50  89.18   0.7513  19.2671  12.84%

   39 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production  102  60 124.91   0.3362   8.6218   5.75%

 

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open         39   0   3.50  11.1429  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open         37   0   3.79   9.7625  35.0447  87.61%

    3 Markland, David        21   A   Production   34   0   3.56   9.5506  34.2841  85.71%

    4 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open         40   0   4.25   9.4118  33.7858  84.46%

    5 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited      37   0   3.95   9.3671  33.6254  84.06%

    6 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open         37   0   3.96   9.3434  33.5403  83.85%

    7 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited      39   0   4.24   9.1981  33.0187  82.55%

    8 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited      39   0   4.44   8.7838  31.5315  78.83%

    9 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open         33   0   3.84   8.5938  30.8494  77.12%

   10 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production   36   0   4.25   8.4706  30.4072  76.02%

   11 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open         39   0   4.65   8.3871  30.1074  75.27%

   12 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited      34   0   4.08   8.3333  29.9143  74.79%

   13 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         40   0   4.87   8.2136  29.4846  73.71%

   14 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited      38   0   4.71   8.0679  28.9616  72.40%

   15 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      27   0   3.43   7.8717  28.2573  70.64%

   16 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited      34   0   4.40   7.7273  27.7389  69.35%

   17 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited      34   0   4.41   7.7098  27.6761  69.19%

   18 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open         34   0   4.45   7.6404  27.4270  68.57%

   19 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited      38   0   5.02   7.5697  27.1732  67.93%

   20 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production   38   0   5.03   7.5547  27.1193  67.80%

   21 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open         38   0   5.15   7.3786  26.4872  66.22%

   22 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited      31   0   4.51   6.8736  24.6744  61.69%

   23 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open         35   0   5.58   6.2724  22.5162  56.29%

   24 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack   35   0   5.61   6.2389  22.3960  55.99%

   25 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack   38   0   6.40   5.9375  21.3140  53.29%

   26 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited      36   0   6.25   5.7600  20.6768  51.69%

   27 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited      31   0   5.60   5.5357  19.8717  49.68%

   28 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack   39   0   7.99   4.8811  17.5218  43.80%

   29 May, Joe                2   U   Production   38   0   8.12   4.6798  16.7992  42.00%

   30 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited      33  10   5.24   4.3893  15.7564  39.39%

   31 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited      40   0  10.52   3.8023  13.6492  34.12%

   32 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited      30  10   5.93   3.3727  12.1071  30.27%

   33 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack   34   0  10.14   3.3531  12.0367  30.09%

   34 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited      24   0   7.17   3.3473  12.0159  30.04%

   35 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack   34   0  10.51   3.2350  11.6128  29.03%

   36 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production   32   0  12.69   2.5217   9.0522  22.63%

   37 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited      36   0  14.53   2.4776   8.8939  22.23%

   38 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited      26  20   4.28   1.4019   5.0324  12.58%

   39 Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack   28  20   7.62   1.0499   3.7689   9.42%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited     144   0  23.77   6.0581 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open        140   0  25.69   5.4496 134.9334  89.96%

    3 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        140   0  26.28   5.3272 131.9027  87.94%

    4 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open        143   0  27.57   5.1868 128.4264  85.62%

    5 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open        135   0  26.24   5.1448 127.3865  84.92%

    6 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     130  10  23.58   5.0891 126.0073  84.00%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        141   0  28.01   5.0339 124.6406  83.09%

    8 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open        138   0  28.13   4.9058 121.4688  80.98%

    9 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open        136   0  29.05   4.6816 115.9175  77.28%

   10 Markland, David        21   A   Production  124   0  26.61   4.6599 115.3802  76.92%

   11 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited     135   0  28.99   4.6568 115.3035  76.87%

   12 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited     131  10  27.80   4.3525 107.7689  71.85%

   13 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited     140  10  30.25   4.2975 106.4071  70.94%

   14 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited     130  10  28.31   4.2388 104.9537  69.97%

   15 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open        128   0  30.70   4.1694 103.2353  68.82%

   16 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited     131  10  30.38   3.9829  98.6176  65.75%

   17 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited     124  20  26.14   3.9786  98.5111  65.67%

   18 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited     135  10  31.72   3.9407  97.5727  65.05%

   19 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited     148   0  38.33   3.8612  95.6042  63.74%

   20 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited     130  10  31.31   3.8326  94.8961  63.26%

   21 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited     136   0  38.02   3.5771  88.5698  59.05%

   22 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production  114   0  31.99   3.5636  88.2356  58.82%

   23 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited     133  10  34.76   3.5386  87.6166  58.41%

   24 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     146   0  43.68   3.3425  82.7611  55.17%

   25 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack  136   0  41.54   3.2740  81.0650  54.04%

   26 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open        127  10  37.78   3.0969  76.6800  51.12%

   27 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open        141   0  45.94   3.0692  75.9941  50.66%

   28 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited     135   0  44.21   3.0536  75.6079  50.41%

   29 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production  126  20  36.02   2.9428  72.8644  48.58%

   30 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited     133  10  43.87   2.8037  69.4203  46.28%

   31 May, Joe                2   U   Production  122   0  43.95   2.7759  68.7319  45.82%

   32 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited     126   0  47.62   2.6459  65.5131  43.68%

   33 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack  134  20  46.34   2.4601  60.9127  40.61%

   34 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack  115  60  28.23   1.9483  48.2404  32.16%

   35 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited     120  10  65.28   1.6850  41.7210  27.81%

   36 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack  141   0  91.31   1.5442  38.2348  25.49%

   37 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production  129  10  82.43   1.4436  35.7439  23.83%

   38 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack  132  30  77.28   1.3199  32.6810  21.79%

   39 Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack  114  40  99.53   0.7435  18.4092  12.27%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bordwell, Tammie       23   A   Open        126   0  23.23   5.4240 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          8   M   Open        132   0  24.38   5.4143 139.7496  99.82%

    3 Bordwell, Cliff        24   A   Limited     124  10  21.50   5.3023 136.8588  97.76%

    4 Fackender, Gary         5   C   Open        121   0  24.21   4.9979 129.0018  92.14%

    5 Lawson, Errol           9   GM  Open        125   0  26.06   4.7966 123.8060  88.43%

    6 Wendland, Stefan       14   B   Limited     122  20  24.66   4.1363 106.7629  76.26%

    7 Carter, Stephen         7   B   Open        119   0  29.28   4.0642 104.9019  74.93%

    8 Collins, Duane         35   B   Limited     131   0  32.44   4.0382 104.2308  74.45%

    9 Mercak, Andy            1   C   Limited     133   0  33.37   3.9856 102.8732  73.48%

   10 Adema, Jeff             6   B   Open        121  10  28.80   3.8542  99.4816  71.06%

   11 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        110  20  24.32   3.7007  95.5195  68.23%

   12 Beier, Stephen         31   U   Limited     121  20  28.16   3.5866  92.5745  66.12%

   13 Henley, Bill           27   C   Open        118   0  33.36   3.5372  91.2994  65.21%

   14 Paul, Kenneth           4   B   Limited     111  20  26.88   3.3854  87.3813  62.42%

   15 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     112  30  25.51   3.2144  82.9676  59.26%

   16 Luce, Sean             36   U   Single Stack  120   0  37.39   3.2094  82.8385  59.17%

   17 Humphrey, Chuck        17   B   Open        124   0  40.88   3.0333  78.2931  55.92%

   18 Markland, David        21   A   Production   99  30  24.53   2.8129  72.6044  51.86%

   19 Nunnally, Mark         16   B   Limited     120  20  37.78   2.6469  68.3197  48.80%

   20 Donnelly, Jose         38   U   Single Stack  120  10  41.68   2.6392  68.1209  48.66%

   21 Schneider, Mark        37   A   Single Stack  123  10  44.54   2.5370  65.4830  46.77%

   22 Fiyalko, Wayne         10   C   Open        111  30  32.91   2.4613  63.5291  45.38%

   23 Luciano, Steven        20   B   Limited     107  50  24.91   2.2882  59.0612  42.19%

   24 Hyatt, Tony            15   B   Limited     108  30  34.64   2.2517  58.1191  41.51%

   25 Emerson, Bob            3   B   Production  115  10  48.02   2.1866  56.4388  40.31%

   26 Chmielewski, Jason     30   C   Limited     118  20  45.71   2.1440  55.3392  39.53%

   27 Dearth, Wes            40   C   Production   96  20  35.62   2.1336  55.0708  39.34%

   28 Farewell, Joseph       19   U   Limited     107  30  37.81   2.0365  52.5645  37.55%

   29 Swick, Doug            25   B   Limited     102  50  25.63   2.0289  52.3684  37.41%

   30 Miller, Ron            26   C   Limited     114  40  41.03   1.8036  46.5531  33.25%

   31 Spurlock, Ian          22   U   Limited     107  20  54.34   1.6010  41.3237  29.52%

   32 Wolter, Barbara        41   D   Limited     101  10  58.51   1.5553  40.1442  28.67%

   33 Biggs, Chris           29   D   Limited     104  50  36.44   1.4819  38.2496  27.32%

   34 May, Joe                2   U   Production   92  20  49.36   1.4587  37.6508  26.89%

   35 Bennett 111, Jerry     33   U   Single Stack  111  40  80.19   0.8854  22.8532  16.32%

   36 Bennett Jr., Jerry     34   U   Single Stack  112  40  84.75   0.8496  21.9292  15.66%

   37 Oler, Jerry            32   U   Single Stack  107  50  81.09   0.7029  18.1427  12.96%

   38 Giles, Rick            18   U   Limited      89  50  69.56   0.5607  14.4723  10.34%

   39 Colson, Anne           11   U   Production   93  30 117.81   0.5348  13.8038   9.86%

 

PCPS MARCH 2012 SLOT MATCH

Match Date: 3/11/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              747.8598 100.00%

   2 Bordwell, Tammie   TY58285  A   Open        Major Y   N   N   N              709.1611  94.83%

   3 Bordwell, Cliff    TY58294  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              705.6178  94.35%

   4 Lawson, Errol      A2137    GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              702.2166  93.90%

   5 Adema, Jeff        FY54630  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              656.1083  87.73%

   6 Fackender, Gary    A65915   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              643.8775  86.10%

   7 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              619.4273  82.83%

   8 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              572.6226  76.57%

   9 Henley, Bill       TY51017  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              569.4614  76.15%

  10 Markland, David    A55731   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              567.0992  75.83%

  11 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              554.0751  74.09%

  12 Wendland, Stefan   L3279    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              542.7831  72.58%

  13 Paul, Kenneth      TY56449  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              525.3285  70.24%

  14 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              504.0144  67.39%

  15 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              490.9444  65.65%

  16 Beier, Stephen     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              488.8944  65.37%

  17 Luciano, Steven    A60691   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              483.3472  64.63%

  18 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              481.8712  64.43%

  19 Fiyalko, Wayne     A67537   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              440.8428  58.95%

  20 Humphrey, Chuck    L1213    B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              434.1744  58.06%

  21 Carter, Stephen    A67067   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              432.7629  57.87%

  22 Farewell, Joseph   Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              384.0514  51.35%

  23 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.6404  47.29%

  24 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              350.1249  46.82%

  25 Biggs, Chris       TY73290  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.1516  44.68%

  26 Dearth, Wes        A18071   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              327.2533  43.76%

  27 Schneider, Mark    A61570   A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              324.9180  43.45%

  28 Chmielewski, Jason A49045   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.4440  43.12%

  29 Donnelly, Jose              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              310.3065  41.49%

  30 Miller, Ron        TY52655  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              303.2939  40.55%

  31 Luce, Sean         A72763   U   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              301.1971  40.27%

  32 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              290.9820  38.91%

  33 Spurlock, Ian      Pen      U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              281.1346  37.59%

  34 May, Joe           TY64670  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              269.1480  35.99%

  35 Giles, Rick        A72161   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              146.3893  19.57%

  36 Bennett Jr., Jerry A74754   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              132.1495  17.67%

  37 Oler, Jerry        A74834   U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              123.0318  16.45%

  38 Colson, Anne       A74630   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              109.1645  14.60%

  39 Bennett 111, Jerry          U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               79.3510  10.61%

 

 

Printed: 03/11/2012 5:01 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page