TBSPC APRIL 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 4/1/2012

 

Stage: 1  LONG RANGE PARTIALS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open        112   0  19.36   5.7851 130.0000 100.00%

    2 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open        119  10  20.21   5.3934 121.1979  93.23%

    3 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10  127   0  24.36   5.2135 117.1553  90.12%

    4 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack  122   0  27.15   4.4936 100.9780  77.68%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open        115   0  25.69   4.4764 100.5915  77.38%

    6 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10  124   0  28.09   4.4144  99.1983  76.31%

    7 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production  120   0  28.02   4.2827  96.2388  74.03%

    8 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open        119   0  27.90   4.2652  95.8455  73.73%

    9 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack  114  10  25.10   4.1434  93.1085  71.62%

   10 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production  116   0  29.71   3.9044  87.7378  67.49%

   11 BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited     104  20  21.89   3.8374  86.2322  66.33%

   12 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        122   0  33.30   3.6637  82.3289  63.33%

   13 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited     116   0  32.33   3.5880  80.6278  62.02%

   14 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack  109  10  28.69   3.4507  77.5425  59.65%

   15 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production  117  10  34.01   3.1461  70.6977  54.38%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited     115   0  37.19   3.0922  69.4864  53.45%

   17 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production   97  10  29.65   2.9342  65.9359  50.72%

   18 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited     121   0  41.27   2.9319  65.8843  50.68%

   19 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open        103  30  26.12   2.7948  62.8034  48.31%

   20 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open        100  30  25.72   2.7216  61.1585  47.04%

   21 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10  106  20  31.93   2.6934  60.5248  46.56%

   22 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited     108   0  40.11   2.6926  60.5068  46.54%

   23 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production  103  10  34.64   2.6848  60.3315  46.41%

   24 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited     101  10  34.92   2.6060  58.5608  45.05%

   25 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   90  20  27.08   2.5849  58.0866  44.68%

   26 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited     104  10  39.12   2.4029  53.9968  41.54%

   27 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack  108  10  40.84   2.3996  53.9227  41.48%

   28 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production  101  10  39.01   2.3327  52.4193  40.32%

   29 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited     106  30  32.85   2.3135  51.9879  39.99%

   30 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack   99  40  29.22   2.0192  45.3745  34.90%

   31 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   95  40  27.25   2.0183  45.3543  34.89%

   32 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited     105  40  32.31   2.0118  45.2082  34.78%

   33 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited     107  30  38.82   1.9835  44.5723  34.29%

   34 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   96   0  49.91   1.9235  43.2240  33.25%

   35 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   89  30  33.68   1.7518  39.3656  30.28%

   36 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10  115  30  51.35   1.6553  37.1971  28.61%

   37 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production  100  20  48.40   1.6529  37.1432  28.57%

   38 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production  107  10  59.19   1.6388  36.8263  28.33%

   39 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited     126   0  78.85   1.5980  35.9095  27.62%

   40 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited     112  30  54.10   1.5157  34.0601  26.20%

   41 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited      92  20  51.20   1.4063  31.6017  24.31%

   42 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited      92  50  30.21   1.3903  31.2422  24.03%

   43 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      89  40  37.79   1.2966  29.1366  22.41%

   44 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   89  40  38.62   1.2688  28.5119  21.93%

   45 BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack  105  40  59.77   1.0875  24.4378  18.80%

   46 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      97  40  53.21   1.0712  24.0715  18.52%

   47 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver    105  40  61.84   1.0511  23.6198  18.17%

   48 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   86  20  69.31   0.9522  21.3974  16.46%

   49 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      83  60  56.33   0.4083   9.1751   7.06%

  Tie HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   49 130  66.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  HOSE THE STEEL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited      35   0   5.50   6.3636  35.0000 100.00%

    2 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack   35   0   6.00   5.8333  32.0833  91.67%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   35   0   6.21   5.6361  30.9987  88.57%

    4 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open         35   0   6.23   5.6180  30.8992  88.28%

    5 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open         35   0   6.28   5.5732  30.6528  87.58%

    6 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open         35   0   6.29   5.5644  30.6044  87.44%

    7 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         35   0   6.41   5.4602  30.0313  85.80%

    8 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         35   0   6.67   5.2474  28.8609  82.46%

    9 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack   35   0   6.82   5.1320  28.2262  80.65%

   10 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production   35   0   7.60   4.6053  25.3293  72.37%

   11 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited      35   0   8.45   4.1420  22.7811  65.09%

   12 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production   35   0   9.09   3.8504  21.1773  60.51%

   13 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited      35   0   9.27   3.7756  20.7659  59.33%

   14 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      35   0   9.35   3.7433  20.5883  58.82%

   15 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production   35   0   9.54   3.6688  20.1785  57.65%

   16 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open         35   0   9.64   3.6307  19.9690  57.05%

   17 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      35   0   9.70   3.6082  19.8452  56.70%

   18 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10   35   0   9.80   3.5714  19.6428  56.12%

   19 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production   35   0   9.98   3.5070  19.2886  55.11%

   20 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited      35   0  10.17   3.4415  18.9284  54.08%

   21 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited      35   0  10.57   3.3113  18.2123  52.04%

   22 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited      35   0  10.78   3.2468  17.8575  51.02%

   23 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   35   0  10.97   3.1905  17.5479  50.14%

   24 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production   35   0  11.00   3.1818  17.5000  50.00%

   25 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited      35   0  11.18   3.1306  17.2184  49.20%

   26 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   35   0  12.18   2.8736  15.8049  45.16%

   27 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited      35   0  12.52   2.7955  15.3753  43.93%

   28 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10   35   0  12.56   2.7866  15.3264  43.79%

   29 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production   35   0  13.18   2.6555  14.6053  41.73%

   30 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production   35   0  13.46   2.6003  14.3017  40.86%

   31 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited      35   0  13.66   2.5622  14.0922  40.26%

   32 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production   35   0  13.75   2.5455  14.0003  40.00%

   33 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack   35   0  13.91   2.5162  13.8392  39.54%

   34 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack   35   0  14.18   2.4683  13.5757  38.79%

   35 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   35   0  14.70   2.3810  13.0956  37.42%

   36 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited      35   0  15.12   2.3148  12.7315  36.38%

   37 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10   35   0  15.14   2.3118  12.7150  36.33%

   38 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited      35   0  15.84   2.2096  12.1529  34.72%

   39 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      35   0  16.55   2.1148  11.6315  33.23%

   40 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited      35   0  16.76   2.0883  11.4857  32.82%

   41 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      35   0  18.09   1.9348  10.6415  30.40%

   42 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10   35   0  19.86   1.7623   9.6927  27.69%

   43 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   35   0  19.98   1.7518   9.6350  27.53%

   44 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited      35   0  20.42   1.7140   9.4271  26.93%

   45 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   35   0  23.61   1.4824   8.1532  23.29%

   46 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver     35   0  33.95   1.0309   5.6700  16.20%

   47 BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack   35   0  38.80   0.9021   4.9616  14.18%

   48 HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   35   0  50.63   0.6913   3.8022  10.86%

   49 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   35   0  50.74   0.6898   3.7939  10.84%

  DNF BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  FAST SWINGERS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited     106   0  15.11   7.0152 115.0000 100.00%

    2 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open        104   0  16.08   6.4677 106.0248  92.20%

    3 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open        106   0  17.05   6.2170 101.9151  88.62%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open        105  10  16.83   5.6447  92.5334  80.46%

    5 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack  104   0  19.08   5.4507  89.3532  77.70%

    6 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   97  10  17.04   5.1056  83.6960  72.78%

    7 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open        110   0  22.41   4.9085  80.4649  69.97%

    8 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited     105  10  20.53   4.6274  75.8569  65.96%

    9 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production  105   0  23.63   4.4435  72.8422  63.34%

   10 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open        104   0  24.32   4.2763  70.1013  60.96%

   11 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production  100  10  22.76   3.9543  64.8227  56.37%

   12 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10   95  10  21.66   3.9243  64.3310  55.94%

   13 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        105   0  27.31   3.8447  63.0261  54.81%

   14 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production   93   0  24.39   3.8130  62.5064  54.35%

   15 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack  108  10  25.76   3.8043  62.3638  54.23%

   16 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production  107   0  28.27   3.7849  62.0458  53.95%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   95   0  25.58   3.7138  60.8802  52.94%

   18 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited     104   0  28.47   3.6530  59.8835  52.07%

   19 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited     110   0  31.33   3.5110  57.5557  50.05%

   20 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited      93   0  27.25   3.4128  55.9459  48.65%

   21 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited      92  10  24.74   3.3145  54.3345  47.25%

   22 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production  101   0  30.95   3.2633  53.4952  46.52%

   23 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   92  10  25.35   3.2347  53.0264  46.11%

   24 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited     100  10  28.30   3.1802  52.1329  45.33%

   25 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited     106   0  33.73   3.1426  51.5166  44.80%

   26 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production   94  10  27.16   3.0928  50.7002  44.09%

   27 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10   94  30  20.70   3.0918  50.6838  44.07%

   28 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      98  10  28.56   3.0812  50.5100  43.92%

   29 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited     102  10  29.87   3.0800  50.4904  43.90%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10  101  10  34.11   2.6678  43.7332  38.03%

   31 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   97  10  32.71   2.6597  43.6004  37.91%

   32 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production   90  10  30.08   2.6596  43.5988  37.91%

   33 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   80  30  19.32   2.5880  42.4250  36.89%

   34 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited      88  20  26.54   2.5622  42.0021  36.52%

   35 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited     106   0  41.71   2.5414  41.6611  36.23%

   36 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10   92  20  28.60   2.5175  41.2693  35.89%

   37 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      95  20  29.81   2.5159  41.2431  35.86%

   38 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack   96  30  27.42   2.4070  39.4579  34.31%

   39 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited     101   0  45.03   2.2429  36.7678  31.97%

   40 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   86  30  25.28   2.2152  36.3137  31.58%

   41 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited     113   0  55.89   2.0218  33.1433  28.82%

   42 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production   96  10  52.18   1.6481  27.0173  23.49%

   43 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   98  10  53.96   1.6308  26.7337  23.25%

   44 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver     98  30  47.89   1.4199  23.2764  20.24%

   45 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      84  30  39.93   1.3524  22.1699  19.28%

   46 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      97  10  79.52   1.0941  17.9356  15.60%

   47 HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   68  30  48.67   0.7808  12.7996  11.13%

   48 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack   73  70  48.56   0.0618   1.0131   0.88%

  Tie BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack   60  80  62.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Fluffy's Revenge 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack   40   0   4.04   9.9010  40.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         39   0   4.26   9.1549  36.9858  92.46%

    3 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open         38   0   4.21   9.0261  36.4654  91.16%

    4 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10   39   0   4.43   8.8036  35.5665  88.92%

    5 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10   39   0   4.66   8.3691  33.8111  84.53%

    6 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited      38   0   4.57   8.3151  33.5930  83.98%

    7 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open         33   0   4.09   8.0685  32.5967  81.49%

    8 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production   38   0   4.71   8.0679  32.5943  81.49%

    9 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   30   0   3.72   8.0645  32.5805  81.45%

   10 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited      34   0   4.34   7.8341  31.6497  79.12%

   11 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited      36   0   4.79   7.5157  30.3634  75.91%

   12 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   39   0   5.25   7.4286  30.0115  75.03%

   13 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production   38   0   5.23   7.2658  29.3538  73.38%

   14 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   36   0   5.05   7.1287  28.7999  72.00%

   15 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production   38   0   5.41   7.0240  28.3769  70.94%

   16 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         35   0   5.05   6.9307  28.0000  70.00%

   17 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      39   0   5.66   6.8905  27.8376  69.59%

   18 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   36   0   5.36   6.7164  27.1342  67.84%

   19 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production   40   0   6.05   6.6116  26.7108  66.78%

   20 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited      37   0   5.64   6.5603  26.5036  66.26%

   21 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited      32   0   4.96   6.4516  26.0644  65.16%

   22 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited      35   0   5.43   6.4457  26.0406  65.10%

   23 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production   36   0   5.64   6.3830  25.7873  64.47%

   24 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production   38   0   6.16   6.1688  24.9219  62.30%

   25 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack   33  10   3.87   5.9432  24.0105  60.03%

   26 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   30   0   5.17   5.8027  23.4429  58.61%

   27 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited      38   0   6.67   5.6972  23.0167  57.54%

   28 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited      40   0   7.07   5.6577  22.8571  57.14%

   29 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   39   0   7.02   5.5556  22.4446  56.11%

   30 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited      32   0   5.78   5.5363  22.3666  55.92%

   31 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10   36   0   6.56   5.4878  22.1707  55.43%

   32 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited      30   0   5.49   5.4645  22.0766  55.19%

   33 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack   32  10   4.04   5.4455  21.9998  55.00%

   34 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      33   0   6.15   5.3659  21.6782  54.20%

   35 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      40   0   9.42   4.2463  17.1550  42.89%

   36 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited      39   0   9.47   4.1183  16.6379  41.59%

   37 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited      40   0   9.94   4.0241  16.2573  40.64%

   38 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver     40   0  12.03   3.3250  13.4330  33.58%

   39 HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   34   0  10.64   3.1955  12.9098  32.27%

   40 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open         32  20   3.77   3.1830  12.8593  32.15%

   41 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10   37   0  12.11   3.0553  12.3434  30.86%

   42 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   32   0  11.08   2.8881  11.6679  29.17%

   43 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      33   0  13.44   2.4554   9.9198  24.80%

   44 BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack   31  10   8.66   2.4249   9.7966  24.49%

   45 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production   31  10   9.04   2.3230   9.3849  23.46%

   46 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open         27  20   3.08   2.2727   9.1817  22.95%

   47 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production   23  10  10.01   1.2987   5.2467  13.12%

   48 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack   31   0  28.91   1.0723   4.3321  10.83%

  Tie BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited      30  30   3.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open          0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  LOTS OF OPTIONS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open         85   0  12.52   6.7891  90.0000 100.00%

    2 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open         87   0  13.04   6.6718  88.4450  98.27%

    3 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   89   0  13.83   6.4353  85.3098  94.79%

    4 BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited      88   0  14.26   6.1711  81.8075  90.90%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open         82   0  14.14   5.7992  76.8773  85.42%

    6 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack   85   0  14.84   5.7278  75.9308  84.37%

    7 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10   87   0  15.29   5.6900  75.4297  83.81%

    8 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10   87   0  15.41   5.6457  74.8425  83.16%

    9 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack   84   0  14.93   5.6263  74.5853  82.87%

   10 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open         80   0  14.44   5.5402  73.4439  81.60%

   11 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         86   0  15.69   5.4812  72.6618  80.74%

   12 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production   86   0  16.17   5.3185  70.5049  78.34%

   13 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         85   0  16.60   5.1205  67.8801  75.42%

   14 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production   88   0  18.00   4.8889  64.8099  72.01%

   15 BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited      72  20  10.94   4.7532  63.0110  70.01%

   16 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production   76   0  16.03   4.7411  62.8506  69.83%

   17 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited      86   0  18.55   4.6361  61.4587  68.29%

   18 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited      82   0  17.91   4.5784  60.6938  67.44%

   19 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production   81  10  15.69   4.5252  59.9885  66.65%

   20 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited      86   0  19.32   4.4513  59.0089  65.57%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited      87   0  19.66   4.4252  58.6629  65.18%

   22 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited      81   0  18.81   4.3062  57.0853  63.43%

   23 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   77  10  15.72   4.2621  56.5007  62.78%

   24 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack   88   0  21.10   4.1706  55.2877  61.43%

   25 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open         78  20  14.18   4.0903  54.2232  60.25%

   26 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production   90   0  22.85   3.9387  52.2135  58.02%

   27 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production   82   0  20.84   3.9347  52.1605  57.96%

   28 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited      84  10  18.95   3.9050  51.7668  57.52%

   29 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited      86   0  22.65   3.7969  50.3338  55.93%

   30 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited      85   0  23.09   3.6812  48.8000  54.22%

   31 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      84   0  22.99   3.6538  48.4368  53.82%

   32 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10   78   0  22.27   3.5025  46.4310  51.59%

   33 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      84  10  22.17   3.3378  44.2477  49.16%

   34 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   74  20  16.21   3.3313  44.1615  49.07%

   35 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   69  10  19.56   3.0164  39.9870  44.43%

   36 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited      76  20  20.40   2.7451  36.3905  40.43%

   37 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited      86   0  33.21   2.5896  34.3291  38.14%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      85   0  33.76   2.5178  33.3773  37.09%

   39 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited      84   0  34.42   2.4404  32.3513  35.95%

   40 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited      90   0  38.87   2.3154  30.6942  34.10%

   41 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack   81  10  32.63   2.1759  28.8449  32.05%

   42 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10   76  20  28.03   1.9979  26.4852  29.43%

   43 BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack   80   0  41.42   1.9314  25.6037  28.45%

   44 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver     90   0  46.88   1.9198  25.4499  28.28%

   45 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   65  30  18.64   1.8777  24.8918  27.66%

   46 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   70  30  22.68   1.7637  23.3806  25.98%

   47 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production   67  30  21.20   1.7453  23.1366  25.71%

   48 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production   75  10  39.20   1.6582  21.9820  24.42%

   49 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   69  10  46.68   1.2639  16.7549  18.62%

   50 HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   62  20  35.09   1.1969  15.8668  17.63%

   51 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      78  10  58.49   1.1626  15.4121  17.12%

 

Stage: 6  STEEL IN THE MIDDLE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 KIBERT, CHARLES        21   A   Open         79   0  11.98   6.5943  90.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        50   M   Single Stack   79   0  12.24   6.4542  88.0879  97.88%

    3 BORDWELL, TAMMIE       47   A   Open         81   0  13.95   5.8065  79.2480  88.05%

    4 LLANES, LEO            45   M   Open         85   0  14.74   5.7666  78.7034  87.45%

    5 SCHNEIDER, MARK         8   A   Single Stack   88   0  15.39   5.7180  78.0401  86.71%

    6 BORDWELL, CLIFF        48   A   Limited      79  10  12.08   5.7119  77.9569  86.62%

    7 DEARTH, WES            31   A   Production   86   0  15.43   5.5736  76.0693  84.52%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         49   M   Open         82   0  14.86   5.5182  75.3132  83.68%

    9 FACKENDER, GARY         2   C   Open         78   0  14.20   5.4930  74.9693  83.30%

   10 HODGDON, CHUCK         13   A   Production   90   0  16.44   5.4745  74.7168  83.02%

   11 NOYES, SCOTT           35   A   Single Stack   79  10  12.97   5.3200  72.6082  80.68%

   12 MATTHEW, MARC          12   B   Single Stack   85   0  17.13   4.9621  67.7235  75.25%

   13 HUDSON, ROBBIN          3   B   Limited 10   81   0  16.35   4.9541  67.6143  75.13%

   14 BOWERS, ROBERT         41   M   Limited      76  20  11.58   4.8359  66.0011  73.33%

   15 GYURKOVIC, ERIK        32   C   Limited      80   0  16.69   4.7933  65.4197  72.69%

   16 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         83   0  17.62   4.7106  64.2910  71.43%

   17 JOHNIS, MARK           17   C   Production   76   0  17.01   4.4680  60.9799  67.76%

   18 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   71  10  14.08   4.3324  59.1292  65.70%

   19 ARANIEGO, JOEY         26   B   Limited      82   0  19.12   4.2887  58.5328  65.04%

   20 HUDSON, DICK           40   B   Limited      72   0  17.08   4.2155  57.5338  63.93%

   21 SNYDER, LES            46   M   Limited      75  10  15.43   4.2126  57.4942  63.88%

   22 PARRINELLO, ROBERT      9   C   Production   80   0  19.09   4.1907  57.1953  63.55%

   23 BROWN, TED             20   B   Limited 10   82   0  19.90   4.1206  56.2386  62.49%

   24 GOSS, JOHN             29   C   Limited      79  10  17.21   4.0093  54.7195  60.80%

   25 ROUNDS, WESLEY         14   M   Open         77  20  14.45   3.9446  53.8365  59.82%

   26 ORR, RICK              37   U   Production   82   0  21.74   3.7718  51.4781  57.20%

   27 AYTONA, RONALD         34   C   Production   73  10  16.71   3.7702  51.4563  57.17%

   28 ADAMS, ERIK            24   C   Limited      78   0  20.83   3.7446  51.1069  56.79%

   29 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   B   Limited      82   0  22.42   3.6574  49.9167  55.46%

   30 GABELBAUER, JIM        19   C   Production   71  10  16.90   3.6095  49.2630  54.74%

   31 ALLEN, ROBB            23   C   Limited      78  10  19.15   3.5509  48.4632  53.85%

   32 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      88   0  25.34   3.4728  47.3973  52.66%

   33 HAGENS, JON            15   C   Limited 10   78  10  20.86   3.2598  44.4902  49.43%

   34 SWICK, DOUG            11   B   Limited      74  20  17.34   3.1142  42.5031  47.23%

   35 HAGENS, ARNIE          16   C   Limited 10   70  10  20.03   2.9955  40.8830  45.43%

   36 TELLMAN, LARRY         43   D   Single Stack   80   0  27.20   2.9412  40.1419  44.60%

   37 HEMNESS, LOUIS         33   A   Limited      67  20  16.15   2.9102  39.7188  44.13%

   38 TAYLOR, JEFF            5   D   Production   79  10  25.71   2.6838  36.6289  40.70%

   39 CENTINEO, ANGELO        6   D   Limited      80   0  31.69   2.5245  34.4548  38.28%

   40 DICKERSON, DARYL       18   U   Limited      76  20  22.25   2.5169  34.3510  38.17%

   41 LEARMAN, RALPH         44   B   Limited 10   82  10  29.06   2.4776  33.8147  37.57%

   42 WHYTE, PETE             7   U   Revolver     84   0  34.85   2.4103  32.8961  36.55%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          30   C   Limited      78   0  33.22   2.3480  32.0459  35.61%

   44 BATTLES, RALPH         27   U   Production   82   0  37.99   2.1585  29.4595  32.73%

   45 BATTLES, NATHAN        28   U   Single Stack   80   0  38.77   2.0635  28.1630  31.29%

   46 WHITNEY, MIKE           4   U   Limited      75  20  30.82   1.7846  24.3565  27.06%

   47 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       51   D   Production   70   0  41.76   1.6762  22.8770  25.42%

   48 TELLMAN, MIKE          42   U   Limited      67  30  25.01   1.4794  20.1911  22.43%

   49 MCINTYRE, DON          10   B   Production   64  40  18.40   1.3043  17.8013  19.78%

   50 HAYDEN, IRENE          36   U   Production   61  30  33.92   0.9139  12.4730  13.86%

   51 WARD, JORDAN           22   U   Production   52  40  16.23   0.7394  10.0914  11.21%

 

 

TBSPC APRIL 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 4/1/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 KIBERT, CHARLES    A55380   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              447.0088 100.00%

   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              411.2124  91.99%

   3 ROUNDS, WESLEY     TY30518  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              396.7163  88.75%

   4 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              393.5223  88.03%

   5 BOWERS, ROBERT     A69280   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              365.2443  81.71%

   6 HUDSON, ROBBIN     FY32110  B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              361.7826  80.93%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.9914  78.74%

   8 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              349.9282  78.28%

   9 BROWN, TED         A69679   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              345.4463  77.28%

  10 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.9902  76.28%

  11 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              335.5574  75.07%

  12 MATTHEW, MARC      TY53504  B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              331.6733  74.20%

  13 GABELBAUER, JIM    A71912   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.4777  72.81%

  14 SCHNEIDER, MARK    TY61570  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              317.8030  71.10%

  15 FACKENDER, GARY    A65915   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              312.5013  69.91%

  16 BORDWELL, TAMMIE   A58285   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              297.6930  66.60%

  17 AYTONA, RONALD     A64886   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.7574  65.72%

  18 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              289.7781  64.83%

  19 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              279.8779  62.61%

  20 GYURKOVIC, ERIK    TY69755  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.4152  62.51%

  21 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.5171  61.19%

  22 PARRINELLO, ROBERT A57337   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.7909  60.80%

  23 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.0648  59.97%

  24 HEMNESS, LOUIS              A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.3572  57.35%

  25 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.7221  57.21%

  26 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              254.5043  56.93%

  27 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              249.0853  55.72%

  28 TAYLOR, JEFF       A36127   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.6764  54.96%

  29 GOSS, JOHN         A44952   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.0071  54.36%

  30 ALLEN, ROBB        A73908   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.6830  52.50%

  31 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.6686  52.50%

  32 WARD, JORDAN       A74110   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              224.8287  50.30%

  33 HAGENS, ARNIE      TY39305  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              220.9715  49.43%

  34 JOHNIS, MARK       A50871   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              204.4901  45.75%

  35 ORR, RICK          A74026   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              203.9991  45.64%

  36 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              197.6631  44.22%

  37 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              195.8638  43.82%

  38 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              195.4340  43.72%

  39 CENTINEO, ANGELO   A68768   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              172.6287  38.62%

  40 HAGENS, JON        TY31925  C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              172.0627  38.49%

  41 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              168.9000  37.78%

  42 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              162.1424  36.27%

  43 BORDWELL, CLIFF    A58294   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              159.7644  35.74%

  44 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              141.8304  31.73%

  45 BATTLES, RALPH              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              134.5321  30.10%

  46 WHYTE, PETE        A74153   U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              124.3452  27.82%

  47 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              116.8753  26.15%

  48 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              103.2248  23.09%

  49 TELLMAN, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               99.1616  22.18%

  50 BATTLES, NATHAN             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               92.9627  20.80%

  51 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               57.8514  12.94%

  

Printed: 04/01/2012 7:26 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page