POLK COUNTY EASTER MATCH 2012

Match Date: 4/8/2012

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited     145   0  20.02   7.2428 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open        147   0  20.52   7.1637 158.2526  98.91%

    3 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited     142   0  20.19   7.0332 155.3697  97.11%

    4 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open        145   0  20.92   6.9312 153.1165  95.70%

    5 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open        151   0  22.56   6.6933 147.8610  92.41%

    6 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        141  10  20.86   6.2800 138.7309  86.71%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        149   0  24.52   6.0767 134.2398  83.90%

    8 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited     142   0  23.52   6.0374 133.3716  83.36%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack  137  10  21.35   5.9485 131.4077  82.13%

   10 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open        135  10  21.65   5.7737 127.5463  79.72%

   11 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open        149   0  27.04   5.5104 121.7297  76.08%

   12 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open        137  10  24.51   5.1816 114.4662  71.54%

   13 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production  135  10  25.29   4.9427 109.1887  68.24%

   14 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited     136  20  25.51   4.5472 100.4518  62.78%

   15 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited     140  10  28.94   4.4921  99.2346  62.02%

   16 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open        143   0  32.54   4.3946  97.0807  60.68%

   17 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited     142   0  34.92   4.0664  89.8305  56.14%

   18 Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production  119  10  27.41   3.9767  87.8489  54.91%

   19 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited     122  30  24.01   3.8317  84.6457  52.90%

   20 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited     115  10  27.68   3.7934  83.7996  52.37%

   21 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production  116  20  25.81   3.7195  82.1671  51.35%

   22 Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack  143  10  36.76   3.6181  79.9271  49.95%

   23 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack  122  20  28.42   3.5890  79.2843  49.55%

   24 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited     140  10  37.08   3.5059  77.4485  48.41%

   25 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited     137  10  36.71   3.4595  76.4235  47.76%

   26 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack  127  20  31.45   3.4022  75.1577  46.97%

   27 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited     129  20  32.25   3.3798  74.6628  46.66%

   28 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production  117  10  31.82   3.3627  74.2851  46.43%

   29 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited     130  30  30.03   3.3300  73.5627  45.98%

   30 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open        121  10  34.11   3.2542  71.8882  44.93%

   31 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited     140  10  42.96   3.0261  66.8493  41.78%

   32 Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited     133  20  41.57   2.7183  60.0497  37.53%

   33 Farewell, James        15   U   Production  120  20  41.62   2.4027  53.0778  33.17%

   34 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited     106  20  35.98   2.3902  52.8017  33.00%

   35 Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited     118  30  38.67   2.2757  50.2723  31.42%

   36 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited     116  60  25.42   2.2030  48.6663  30.42%

   37 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     119  30  45.44   1.9586  43.2672  27.04%

   38 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production  128   0 126.97   1.0081  22.2698  13.92%

  DNF Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited     148   0  24.42   6.0606 160.0000 100.00%

    2 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited     146   0  24.93   5.8564 154.6091  96.63%

    3 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open        148   0  26.55   5.5744 147.1643  91.98%

    4 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open        144   0  25.96   5.5470 146.4409  91.53%

    5 Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack  150   0  27.46   5.4625 144.2101  90.13%

    6 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        139   0  27.14   5.1216 135.2104  84.51%

    7 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open        136  10  24.98   5.0440 133.1617  83.23%

    8 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack  153   0  34.45   4.4412 117.2478  73.28%

    9 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        141   0  32.52   4.3358 114.4652  71.54%

   10 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited     142   0  33.08   4.2926 113.3248  70.83%

   11 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack  151   0  35.55   4.2475 112.1341  70.08%

   12 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production  137  10  30.89   4.1114 108.5411  67.84%

   13 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited     146   0  36.31   4.0209 106.1519  66.34%

   14 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited     151   0  38.34   3.9384 103.9739  64.98%

   15 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open        146   0  39.56   3.6906  97.4319  60.89%

   16 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open        143  30  32.16   3.5137  92.7618  57.98%

   17 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited     146   0  43.41   3.3633  88.7912  55.49%

   18 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     132   0  39.62   3.3317  87.9570  54.97%

   19 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited     140   0  42.70   3.2787  86.5578  54.10%

   20 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited     146   0  45.75   3.1913  84.2504  52.66%

   21 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited     148  10  43.66   3.1608  83.4452  52.15%

   22 Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production  119  10  35.14   3.1019  81.8902  51.18%

   23 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited     115  30  28.82   2.9493  77.8616  48.66%

   24 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production  108  20  31.57   2.7875  73.5901  45.99%

   25 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited     134  40  39.67   2.3695  62.5549  39.10%

   26 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited     123  30  39.85   2.3338  61.6124  38.51%

   27 Farewell, James        15   U   Production  110   0  50.28   2.1877  57.7553  36.10%

   28 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited     125  20  49.40   2.1255  56.1133  35.07%

   29 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open        129  60  33.78   2.0426  53.9247  33.70%

   30 Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited     116  10  53.93   1.9655  51.8893  32.43%

   31 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production   97  30  34.86   1.9220  50.7409  31.71%

   32 Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack  146  10  77.96   1.7445  46.0548  28.78%

   33 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited     113  60  32.13   1.6495  43.5468  27.22%

   34 Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited     109  40  45.83   1.5056  39.7479  24.84%

   35 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production  103  30  66.38   1.0997  29.0321  18.15%

   36 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited      93  30  59.26   1.0631  28.0659  17.54%

   37 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open        112  80  47.99   0.6668  17.6035  11.00%

   38 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open        101 110  33.47   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited     132   0  22.04   5.9891 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open        122  10  19.42   5.7673 144.4449  96.30%

    3 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        138   0  24.46   5.6419 141.3042  94.20%

    4 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open        140   0  27.29   5.1301 128.4859  85.66%

    5 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited     124  10  22.77   5.0066 125.3928  83.60%

    6 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        131   0  28.42   4.6094 115.4447  76.96%

    7 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production  126   0  30.15   4.1791 104.6676  69.78%

    8 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited     130  10  28.76   4.1725 104.5023  69.67%

    9 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open        125  20  25.30   4.1502 103.9438  69.30%

   10 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open        135  10  30.72   4.0690 101.9101  67.94%

   11 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited     122  20  25.27   4.0364 101.0937  67.40%

   12 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open        131   0  32.49   4.0320 100.9835  67.32%

   13 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited     128  20  29.75   3.6303  90.9227  60.62%

   14 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open        120  30  25.43   3.5391  88.6385  59.09%

   15 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited     126  20  31.73   3.3407  83.6695  55.78%

   16 Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack  142   0  42.67   3.3279  83.3489  55.57%

   17 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production  106   0  34.59   3.0645  76.7519  51.17%

   18 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open        123  20  34.90   2.9513  73.9168  49.28%

   19 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack  113  10  35.10   2.9345  73.4960  49.00%

   20 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited     130   0  45.15   2.8793  72.1135  48.08%

   21 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited     124  30  33.94   2.7696  69.3660  46.24%

   22 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited      96   0  35.04   2.7397  68.6172  45.74%

   23 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited     123  10  41.60   2.7163  68.0311  45.35%

   24 Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack  126  20  39.07   2.7131  67.9509  45.30%

   25 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited     120  30  34.08   2.6408  66.1402  44.09%

   26 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited     115  10  40.55   2.5894  64.8528  43.24%

   27 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited     132   0  52.77   2.5014  62.6488  41.77%

   28 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited     129  40  38.26   2.3262  58.2608  38.84%

   29 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited     121  20  47.46   2.1281  53.2993  35.53%

   30 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production  102  40  34.29   1.8081  45.2848  30.19%

   31 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack  117  30  55.74   1.5608  39.0910  26.06%

   32 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     109  50  42.33   1.3938  34.9084  23.27%

   33 Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited     106  30  54.77   1.3876  34.7531  23.17%

   34 Farewell, James        15   U   Production  101  30  60.74   1.1689  29.2757  19.52%

   35 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open        105  60  38.87   1.1577  28.9952  19.33%

   36 Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited      94  70  78.93   0.3041   7.6163   5.08%

   37 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production   78  90  86.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited      67 120  52.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production   75  90  38.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  STAGE 4

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited      76   0   8.17   9.3023  80.0000 100.00%

    2 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open         73   0  10.05   7.2637  62.4680  78.08%

    3 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open         77   0  10.63   7.2437  62.2960  77.87%

    4 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited      72   0  10.13   7.1076  61.1255  76.41%

    5 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open         73   0  10.39   7.0260  60.4238  75.53%

    6 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open         76   0  11.07   6.8654  59.0426  73.80%

    7 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open         74   0  10.84   6.8266  58.7089  73.39%

    8 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open         70   0  10.96   6.3869  54.9275  68.66%

    9 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open         76   0  13.13   5.7883  49.7795  62.22%

   10 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open         75   0  13.49   5.5597  47.8136  59.77%

   11 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited      71   0  12.78   5.5556  47.7783  59.72%

   12 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      75   0  13.60   5.5147  47.4266  59.28%

   13 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open         77   0  14.79   5.2062  44.7734  55.97%

   14 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production   72   0  14.96   4.8128  41.3902  51.74%

   15 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited      68  10  13.03   4.4513  38.2813  47.85%

   16 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open         73   0  16.99   4.2966  36.9509  46.19%

   17 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited      69  10  14.61   4.0383  34.7295  43.41%

   18 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited      71   0  19.43   3.6541  31.4253  39.28%

   19 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production   70   0  19.54   3.5824  30.8087  38.51%

   20 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited      71   0  20.08   3.5359  30.4088  38.01%

   21 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack   73  10  19.30   3.2642  28.0722  35.09%

   22 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited      66   0  21.05   3.1354  26.9645  33.71%

   23 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited      68  10  18.88   3.0720  26.4193  33.02%

   24 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production   68   0  22.29   3.0507  26.2361  32.80%

   25 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited      72   0  23.95   3.0063  25.8543  32.32%

   26 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited      62  10  19.54   2.6612  22.8864  28.61%

   27 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack   74   0  28.91   2.5597  22.0135  27.52%

   28 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited      67  10  23.10   2.4675  21.2206  26.53%

   29 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited      73   0  32.61   2.2386  19.2520  24.07%

   30 Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production   65  10  26.51   2.0747  17.8425  22.30%

   31 Farewell, James        15   U   Production   67  10  28.28   2.0156  17.3342  21.67%

   32 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited      57  10  28.18   1.6678  14.3431  17.93%

   33 Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack   63  20  26.59   1.6171  13.9071  17.38%

   34 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production   64   0  45.74   1.3992  12.0332  15.04%

   35 Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited      64  20  34.60   1.2717  10.9367  13.67%

   36 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited      57  40  15.64   1.0870   9.3482  11.69%

   37 Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited      59  20  37.55   1.0386   8.9320  11.16%

   38 Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited      73  10  63.09   0.9986   8.5880  10.73%

   39 Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack   48  60   9.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited     125   0  13.66   9.1508 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open        114  10  13.10   7.9389 121.4589  86.76%

    3 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        116  10  14.18   7.4753 114.3662  81.69%

    4 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open        119  20  13.29   7.4492 113.9669  81.40%

    5 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        129   0  17.75   7.2676 111.1885  79.42%

    6 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production  122   0  17.49   6.9754 106.7181  76.23%

    7 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited     116  10  15.55   6.8167 104.2901  74.49%

    8 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited     119  20  15.17   6.5260  99.8426  71.32%

    9 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited     118  10  17.14   6.3011  96.4018  68.86%

   10 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack  123   0  19.72   6.2373  95.4258  68.16%

   11 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open        125  10  18.84   6.1040  93.3864  66.70%

   12 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open        129   0  22.16   5.8213  89.0613  63.62%

   13 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     114   0  19.66   5.7986  88.7140  63.37%

   14 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open        120  10  19.07   5.7682  88.2489  63.03%

   15 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open        126  10  20.32   5.7087  87.3386  62.38%

   16 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open        109  10  17.70   5.5932  85.5715  61.12%

   17 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited     117  20  17.44   5.5619  85.0927  60.78%

   18 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited     111  20  17.68   5.1471  78.7466  56.25%

   19 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open        115  10  21.11   4.9739  76.0967  54.35%

   20 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited     128   0  26.17   4.8911  74.8300  53.45%

   21 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production  108   0  23.32   4.6312  70.8537  50.61%

   22 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited     124   0  27.18   4.5622  69.7981  49.86%

   23 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited     115  10  23.17   4.5317  69.3314  49.52%

   24 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production  104   0  23.76   4.3771  66.9662  47.83%

   25 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack  109  30  19.75   4.0000  61.1968  43.71%

   26 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited     125   0  31.76   3.9358  60.2146  43.01%

   27 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited     118   0  31.52   3.7437  57.2756  40.91%

   28 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited     119  30  26.09   3.4113  52.1902  37.28%

   29 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited      98  20  22.99   3.3928  51.9072  37.08%

   30 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited     109  10  30.59   3.2364  49.5144  35.37%

   31 Farewell, James        15   U   Production  110   0  34.80   3.1609  48.3593  34.54%

   32 Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited     111   0  40.72   2.7259  41.7041  29.79%

   33 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production  114  20  39.93   2.3541  36.0159  25.73%

   34 Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production   95  30  37.30   1.7426  26.6604  19.04%

   35 Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited      98  40  53.68   1.0805  16.5308  11.81%

   36 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited      94  90  15.61   0.2562   3.9197   2.80%

  Tie Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited      83  90  22.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Keller, Robert          2   M   Open        132   0  20.22   6.5282 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Kibert, Charles         5   B   Open        141   0  22.76   6.1951 142.3463  94.90%

    3 Farrulla, Mario        23   A   Open        133  10  22.57   5.4497 125.2190  83.48%

    4 Lawson, Errol          11   GM  Open        141   0  26.20   5.3817 123.6566  82.44%

    5 Jenkins, David          6   B   Open        140   0  26.76   5.2317 120.2100  80.14%

    6 Smith, Shannon         20   GM  Limited     143   0  27.77   5.1494 118.3190  78.88%

    7 Carter, Stephen         1   B   Open        145   0  31.91   4.5440 104.4086  69.61%

    8 Elrod, Ronnie          12   M   Open        138   0  32.42   4.2566  97.8049  65.20%

    9 Tyler, Roy             38   M   Open        134   0  32.34   4.1435  95.2062  63.47%

   10 Collins, Duane          3   B   Limited     131  10  30.08   4.0226  92.4282  61.62%

   11 Schoonmaker, Jim       22   B   Single Stack  135  10  31.79   3.9321  90.3488  60.23%

   12 Daugherty, Rich        30   A   Limited     136   0  34.94   3.8924  89.4366  59.62%

   13 Dilworth, Keith        35   M   Single Stack  133  10  32.00   3.8438  88.3199  58.88%

   14 Nunnally, Mark         32   B   Production  136   0  35.71   3.8085  87.5088  58.34%

   15 Biggs, Chris           25   D   Limited     135   0  35.97   3.7531  86.2359  57.49%

   16 Schneider, Mark        39   A   Single Stack  124   0  33.84   3.6643  84.1955  56.13%

   17 Bowers, Robert          7   A   Limited     118  30  24.39   3.6080  82.9019  55.27%

   18 Emerson, Bob           10   B   Single Stack  134   0  37.87   3.5384  81.3027  54.20%

   19 Thompson, Matt         18   U   Limited     143   0  41.51   3.4450  79.1566  52.77%

   20 Corn, Jay              13   B   Production  121  10  32.59   3.4060  78.2605  52.17%

   21 Fiyalko, Wayne         19   C   Open        125  30  30.86   3.0784  70.7331  47.16%

   22 Rodriquez, Omar        17   C   Limited     144   0  49.26   2.9233  67.1694  44.78%

   23 Mercak, Andy            9   C   Limited     126   0  45.87   2.7469  63.1162  42.08%

   24 Hemness, Louis         34   U   Limited     128   0  46.78   2.7362  62.8703  41.91%

   25 Farrulla, Mario A.     24   C   Open        122  10  40.98   2.7330  62.7968  41.86%

   26 Farewell, Joseph       14   U   Limited     138   0  50.57   2.7289  62.7026  41.80%

   27 Spurlock, Ian          16   U   Limited     127  10  44.34   2.6387  60.6300  40.42%

   28 Wendland, Stefan       33   B   Production  116  20  39.32   2.4415  56.0989  37.40%

   29 Devore, Bob            29   A   Limited     125  10  48.82   2.3556  54.1252  36.08%

   30 Farewell, James        15   U   Production  138   0  60.18   2.2931  52.6891  35.13%

   31 Chmielewski, Jason     26   C   Limited     124  10  60.67   1.8790  43.1742  28.78%

   32 Aanerud, Kristen       21   U   Production  117  10  58.40   1.8322  42.0989  28.07%

   33 Dearth, Wes            36   B   Production  117  50  44.35   1.5107  34.7117  23.14%

   34 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     116  40  51.57   1.4737  33.8616  22.57%

   35 Beier, Stephen          4   U   Limited     111  50  44.10   1.3832  31.7821  21.19%

   36 Wolter, Barbara        37   D   Limited      92  20  69.93   1.0296  23.6574  15.77%

   37 Daugherty, Wyatt       31   U   Limited     100  50  77.00   0.6494  14.9214   9.95%

   38 Focht, Frances         28   U   Limited      65 120  77.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Denoncourt, Neil       27   U   Limited      60 150  98.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

POLK COUNTY EASTER MATCH 2012

Match Date: 4/8/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Smith, Shannon     TY38969  GM  Limited     Major N   N   N   N              808.3190 100.00%

   2 Keller, Robert     FY31660  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              742.0797  91.81%

   3 Kibert, Charles    A55380   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              716.3232  88.62%

   4 Jenkins, David     TY60419  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              713.0328  88.21%

   5 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              679.2416  84.03%

   6 Farrulla, Mario    TY41739  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              662.4509  81.95%

   7 Lawson, Errol      A2137    GM  Open        Major N   N   N   N              649.8644  80.40%

   8 Elrod, Ronnie      FY1709   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              631.8520  78.17%

   9 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              548.7662  67.89%

  10 Tyler, Roy         A2256    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              545.8334  67.53%

  11 Collins, Duane     L1639    B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              537.2320  66.46%

  12 Carter, Stephen    A67067   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              510.0606  63.10%

  13 Daugherty, Rich    TY51935  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              468.6615  57.98%

  14 Beier, Stephen     A75979   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              462.5878  57.23%

  15 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              443.5872  54.88%

  16 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              439.1861  54.33%

  17 Schneider, Mark    A61570   A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              434.0763  53.70%

  18 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              431.8886  53.43%

  19 Rodriquez, Omar    A71463   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.7042  50.69%

  20 Thompson, Matt     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              408.4095  50.53%

  21 Mercak, Andy       TY35958  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              388.7275  48.09%

  22 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              385.6406  47.71%

  23 Spurlock, Ian      A76420   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              381.0881  47.15%

  24 Fiyalko, Wayne     A67537   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              380.2042  47.04%

  25 Hemness, Louis              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              374.0671  46.28%

  26 Wendland, Stefan   L3279    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              355.6517  44.00%

  27 Farewell, Joseph   A76085   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              348.5759  43.12%

  28 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              336.1348  41.58%

  29 Chmielewski, Jason A49045   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.2522  38.13%

  30 Emerson, Bob       A613     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              304.5406  37.68%

  31 Farrulla, Mario A. A72451   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              289.6924  35.84%

  32 Biggs, Chris       TY73290  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              280.6981  34.73%

  33 Farewell, James             U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              258.4914  31.98%

  34 Dearth, Wes        A18071   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.9537  30.80%

  35 Wolter, Barbara    TY61240  D   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N              233.2353  28.85%

  36 Denoncourt, Neil            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              149.8921  18.54%

  37 Aanerud, Kristen            U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              141.4499  17.50%

  38 Daugherty, Wyatt            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              137.7971  17.05%

  39 Focht, Frances     A73856   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N               58.2524   7.21%

 

Printed: 04/08/2012 1:53 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page