JULY 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 7/1/2012

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack  119  10  22.99   4.7412 135.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open        121  10  24.06   4.6135 131.3639  97.31%

    3 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open        122  10  26.66   4.2011 119.6213  88.61%

    4 SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10  119   0  28.85   4.1248 117.4487  87.00%

    5 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited     125  10  28.03   4.1027 116.8195  86.53%

    6 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited     120   0  29.26   4.1012 116.7768  86.50%

    7 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver    126   0  31.33   4.0217 114.5131  84.82%

    8 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open        123   0  30.74   4.0013 113.9322  84.39%

    9 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open        121  10  30.33   3.6597 104.2056  77.19%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open        128   0  35.06   3.6509 103.9550  77.00%

   11 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production  104  10  27.05   3.4750  98.9465  73.29%

   12 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10  130   0  37.62   3.4556  98.3941  72.88%

   13 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited     119  10  32.05   3.4009  96.8366  71.73%

   14 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited     111   0  33.25   3.3383  95.0541  70.41%

   15 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production  108  10  29.57   3.3142  94.3679  69.90%

   16 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        128   0  39.42   3.2471  92.4573  68.49%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production  111   0  34.33   3.2333  92.0644  68.20%

   18 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited     125   0  39.86   3.1360  89.2938  66.14%

   19 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10  102  30  23.19   3.1048  88.4055  65.49%

   20 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open        127   0  43.72   2.9048  82.7107  61.27%

   21 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production  108  10  34.10   2.8739  81.8309  60.62%

   22 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production  113  20  33.88   2.7450  78.1606  57.90%

   23 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open        118  30  32.27   2.7270  77.6481  57.52%

   24 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited     115   0  44.62   2.5773  73.3855  54.36%

   25 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited     114  30  33.42   2.5135  71.5689  53.01%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack  119   0  49.39   2.4094  68.6048  50.82%

   27 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited     124  30  40.28   2.3337  66.4493  49.22%

   28 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited     115  30  40.86   2.0803  59.2341  43.88%

   29 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited      99  50  26.06   1.8803  53.5393  39.66%

   30 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited     131   0  76.82   1.7053  48.5564  35.97%

   31 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited     103  30  42.87   1.7028  48.4852  35.91%

   32 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production  104  20  52.31   1.6058  45.7232  33.87%

   33 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack  118  40  58.29   1.3381  38.1008  28.22%

   34 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production   97  30  65.96   1.0158  28.9237  21.42%

   35 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack  105  50  54.39   1.0112  28.7927  21.33%

   36 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production   96  40  69.30   0.8081  23.0097  17.04%

   37 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production   98  60  54.12   0.7021  19.9915  14.81%

   38 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production   88  60  67.98   0.4119  11.7284   8.69%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack   55   0   6.04   9.1060  60.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open         57  10   5.22   9.0038  59.3266  98.88%

    3 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10   44   0   5.19   8.4778  55.8608  93.10%

    4 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open         53   0   6.94   7.6369  50.3200  83.87%

    5 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited      56   0   7.61   7.3587  48.4869  80.81%

    6 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited      54   0   7.38   7.3171  48.2128  80.35%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open         59   0   8.43   6.9988  46.1155  76.86%

    8 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open         58   0   8.30   6.9880  46.0444  76.74%

    9 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         54   0   7.91   6.8268  44.9822  74.97%

   10 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production   52   0   8.22   6.3260  41.6824  69.47%

   11 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited      50   0   7.96   6.2814  41.3885  68.98%

   12 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver     57   0   9.20   6.1957  40.8239  68.04%

   13 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open         57   0   9.26   6.1555  40.5590  67.60%

   14 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production   42   0   6.89   6.0958  40.1656  66.94%

   15 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open         52   0   8.68   5.9908  39.4738  65.79%

   16 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited      53   0   8.97   5.9086  38.9321  64.89%

   17 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack   56   0   9.88   5.6680  37.3468  62.24%

   18 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production   52   0   9.32   5.5794  36.7630  61.27%

   19 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10   53   0   9.58   5.5324  36.4533  60.76%

   20 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited      56   0  10.25   5.4634  35.9987  60.00%

   21 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production   46   0   8.59   5.3551  35.2851  58.81%

   22 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited      55   0  10.49   5.2431  34.5471  57.58%

   23 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited      46  10   7.69   4.6814  30.8460  51.41%

   24 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open         52  10   9.02   4.6563  30.6807  51.13%

   25 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack   53   0  11.73   4.5183  29.7714  49.62%

   26 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack   47   0  10.53   4.4634  29.4096  49.02%

   27 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production   44   0   9.93   4.4310  29.1961  48.66%

   28 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production   42   0  10.20   4.1176  27.1311  45.22%

   29 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited      37  10   6.72   4.0179  26.4742  44.12%

   30 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited      48  20   7.31   3.8304  25.2387  42.06%

   31 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      43  10   9.40   3.5106  23.1316  38.55%

   32 SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10   40  20   5.73   3.4904  22.9985  38.33%

   33 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited      56   0  18.90   2.9630  19.5234  32.54%

   34 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production   46   0  16.58   2.7744  18.2807  30.47%

   35 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production   34  20   5.81   2.4096  15.8770  26.46%

   36 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production   44   0  18.45   2.3848  15.7136  26.19%

   37 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production   46  20  13.34   1.9490  12.8421  21.40%

   38 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited      37  30   6.53   1.0720   7.0635  11.77%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        127   0  24.60   5.1626 130.0000 100.00%

    2 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited     124   0  24.12   5.1410 129.4561  99.58%

    3 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production  130   0  26.87   4.8381 121.8287  93.71%

    4 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10  103  10  19.37   4.8012 120.8995  93.00%

    5 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack  123   0  25.86   4.7564 119.7714  92.13%

    6 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited     122  10  24.43   4.5845 115.4428  88.80%

    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10  110   0  24.02   4.5795 115.3169  88.71%

    8 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open        125   0  27.34   4.5721 115.1306  88.56%

    9 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open        124   0  28.39   4.3677 109.9835  84.60%

   10 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open        124   0  29.31   4.2306 106.5312  81.95%

   11 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited     126   0  30.03   4.1958 105.6549  81.27%

   12 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack  128   0  33.22   3.8531  97.0253  74.63%

   13 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open        113  10  26.78   3.8462  96.8516  74.50%

   14 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open        122  10  29.14   3.8435  96.7836  74.45%

   15 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited     124   0  32.74   3.7874  95.3709  73.36%

   16 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited     121   0  32.41   3.7334  94.0112  72.32%

   17 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production  124   0  33.34   3.7193  93.6561  72.04%

   18 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited     123  20  28.86   3.5690  89.8714  69.13%

   19 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited     120  10  31.22   3.5234  88.7231  68.25%

   20 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10  130   0  37.62   3.4556  87.0158  66.94%

   21 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited     124   0  36.05   3.4397  86.6155  66.63%

   22 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open        117   0  34.93   3.3496  84.3466  64.88%

   23 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited     125   0  38.41   3.2544  81.9494  63.04%

   24 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver    126   0  40.75   3.0920  77.8600  59.89%

   25 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production  118   0  38.28   3.0825  77.6208  59.71%

   26 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack  128   0  42.45   3.0153  75.9286  58.41%

   27 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production  124   0  46.24   2.6817  67.5282  51.94%

   28 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production  126   0  48.48   2.5990  65.4457  50.34%

   29 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production  112   0  48.48   2.3102  58.1734  44.75%

   30 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited     120  10  48.01   2.2912  57.6950  44.38%

   31 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited     128   0  57.13   2.2405  56.4183  43.40%

   32 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production  122   0  61.72   1.9767  49.7755  38.29%

   33 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open        113  40  41.83   1.7452  43.9461  33.80%

   34 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production  118  40  48.40   1.6116  40.5819  31.22%

   35 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack  112  40  45.69   1.5758  39.6804  30.52%

   36 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited     103  70  22.62   1.4589  36.7367  28.26%

   37 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production  117  10  76.93   1.3909  35.0244  26.94%

   38 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production  119  10  78.88   1.3818  34.7953  26.77%

 

Stage: 4  Steely Speed VI

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10   30   0   4.74   6.3291  30.0000 100.00%

    2 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited      30   0   4.82   6.2241  29.5023  98.34%

  Tie SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10   30   0   4.82   6.2241  29.5023  98.34%

    4 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open         30   0   5.09   5.8939  27.9371  93.12%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open         30   0   5.30   5.6604  26.8304  89.43%

    6 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open         30   0   5.35   5.6075  26.5796  88.60%

    7 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited      30   0   5.85   5.1282  24.3077  81.03%

    8 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited      30   0   5.91   5.0761  24.0608  80.20%

    9 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production   30   0   5.92   5.0676  24.0205  80.07%

   10 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production   30   0   6.46   4.6440  22.0126  73.38%

   11 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production   30   0   6.57   4.5662  21.6438  72.15%

   12 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production   30   0   6.67   4.4978  21.3196  71.07%

   13 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open         30   0   6.85   4.3796  20.7593  69.20%

   14 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         30   0   6.88   4.3605  20.6688  68.90%

   15 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited      30   0   6.90   4.3478  20.6086  68.70%

   16 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production   30   0   7.21   4.1609  19.7227  65.74%

   17 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open         30   0   7.22   4.1551  19.6952  65.65%

   18 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10   30   0   7.48   4.0107  19.0108  63.37%

   19 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open         30   0   8.09   3.7083  17.5774  58.59%

   20 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited      30   0   8.21   3.6541  17.3205  57.73%

   21 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production   30   0   8.60   3.4884  16.5351  55.12%

   22 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack   30   0   8.80   3.4091  16.1592  53.86%

   23 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack   30   0   9.11   3.2931  15.6093  52.03%

   24 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open         30   0   9.14   3.2823  15.5581  51.86%

   25 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited      30   0   9.25   3.2432  15.3728  51.24%

   26 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack   30   0   9.26   3.2397  15.3562  51.19%

   27 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production   30   0   9.36   3.2051  15.1922  50.64%

   28 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver     30   0  10.23   2.9326  13.9006  46.34%

   29 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited      30   0  11.25   2.6667  12.6402  42.13%

   30 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited      30   0  11.40   2.6316  12.4738  41.58%

   31 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited      30   0  11.48   2.6132  12.3866  41.29%

   32 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      30   0  11.87   2.5274  11.9799  39.93%

   33 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited      30   0  12.15   2.4691  11.7036  39.01%

   34 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production   30   0  17.62   1.7026   8.0703  26.90%

   35 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production   30   0  19.45   1.5424   7.3110  24.37%

   36 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack   30   0  20.51   1.4627   6.9332  23.11%

   37 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production   30   0  21.08   1.4231   6.7455  22.49%

   38 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited      20  20  25.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open        113  10  15.59   6.6068 125.0000 100.00%

    2 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited     119   0  19.52   6.0963 115.3414  92.27%

    3 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10  117   0  19.90   5.8794 111.2377  88.99%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open        124   0  21.70   5.7143 108.1140  86.49%

    5 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open        116   0  21.19   5.4743 103.5732  82.86%

    6 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open        117   0  21.79   5.3694 101.5885  81.27%

    7 SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10  113   0  21.05   5.3682 101.5658  81.25%

    8 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited     106  10  18.19   5.2776  99.8517  79.88%

    9 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited     114   0  22.13   5.1514  97.4640  77.97%

   10 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open        113   0  22.98   4.9173  93.0348  74.43%

   11 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production  117   0  24.49   4.7775  90.3898  72.31%

   12 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open        115   0  24.30   4.7325  89.5384  71.63%

   13 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver    113  10  22.51   4.5757  86.5718  69.26%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production  119   0  26.32   4.5213  85.5425  68.43%

   15 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production  109   0  24.42   4.4636  84.4509  67.56%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10  121   0  27.68   4.3714  82.7065  66.17%

   17 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack  108  10  22.84   4.2907  81.1796  64.94%

   18 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited     115  10  24.64   4.2614  80.6253  64.50%

   19 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited     114   0  27.77   4.1051  77.6681  62.13%

   20 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open        119   0  30.00   3.9667  75.0496  60.04%

   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack  120   0  30.43   3.9435  74.6106  59.69%

   22 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited     111   0  28.25   3.9292  74.3401  59.47%

   23 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited     106  20  23.76   3.6195  68.4806  54.78%

   24 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production  116  10  30.80   3.4416  65.1147  52.09%

   25 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open        110  10  30.25   3.3058  62.5454  50.04%

   26 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited     107  20  27.49   3.1648  59.8777  47.90%

   27 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack  123   0  43.03   2.8585  54.0825  43.27%

   28 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production   92  30  22.09   2.8067  53.1025  42.48%

   29 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited     100  20  31.10   2.5723  48.6677  38.93%

   30 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production  111   0  44.64   2.4866  47.0462  37.64%

   31 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production  108  10  40.19   2.4384  46.1343  36.91%

   32 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited      97  40  23.41   2.4349  46.0681  36.85%

   33 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited      99  40  26.48   2.2281  42.1554  33.72%

   34 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack  109  20  44.30   2.0090  38.0101  30.41%

   35 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production  106  10  50.22   1.9116  36.1673  28.93%

   36 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited     121   0  67.26   1.7990  34.0369  27.23%

   37 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production   83  20  42.15   1.4947  28.2796  22.62%

   38 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production   92  30  48.30   1.2836  24.2856  19.43%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          31   B   Open         91   0   8.68  10.4839  95.0000 100.00%

    2 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       37   A   Limited      88   0   8.79  10.0114  90.7184  95.49%

    3 LLANES, LEO            38   M   Open         92   0  10.00   9.2000  83.3659  87.75%

    4 HEMNESS, LOUIS          1   A   Limited      83   0   9.29   8.9343  80.9583  85.22%

    5 ROUNDS, WESLEY         13   M   Open         87   0   9.86   8.8235  79.9543  84.16%

    6 DEARTH, WES            36   A   Production   91   0  10.55   8.6256  78.1610  82.27%

    7 DEVORE, BOB            24   A   Production   89   0  11.28   7.8901  71.4962  75.26%

    8 DILWORTH, KEITH        34   M   Single Stack   87   0  11.13   7.8167  70.8311  74.56%

    9 NOYES, SCOTT           27   A   Limited 10   77   0  10.18   7.5639  68.5404  72.15%

   10 MCINTYRE, DON          16   B   Production   91   0  12.23   7.4407  67.4240  70.97%

   11 ARANIEGO, JOEY         20   C   Open         92   0  12.37   7.4373  67.3932  70.94%

   12 HARRINGTON, DAVE       22   M   Limited      93   0  12.62   7.3693  66.7770  70.29%

   13 PERLA, LEE              2   A   Open         87   0  11.94   7.2864  66.0258  69.50%

   14 ROUNDS, CASEY          14   C   Limited      89   0  12.28   7.2476  65.6742  69.13%

   15 GERLIPP, FRANK          7   C   Production   83   0  11.52   7.2049  65.2873  68.72%

   16 MOSS, DAVE             21   B   Limited      91   0  12.65   7.1937  65.1858  68.62%

   17 LIMING, CHRIS          23   C   Open         94   0  13.27   7.0836  64.1881  67.57%

   18 Renfro, Paul            4   B   Open         90   0  12.81   7.0258  63.6644  67.02%

   19 Harris, Mike           33   B   Limited      93   0  13.83   6.7245  60.9341  64.14%

   20 SCHNEIDER, MARK         9   B   Limited 10   75   0  11.44   6.5559  59.4064  62.53%

   21 SNYDER, LES            10   M   Limited      85   0  13.24   6.4199  58.1740  61.24%

   22 ADAMS, ERIK             6   C   Limited 10   93   0  14.68   6.3351  57.4056  60.43%

   23 DAVIS, MATT            29   U   Limited      87   0  14.22   6.1181  55.4392  58.36%

   24 DAVIS, AHREN           19   C   Limited      83  10  12.92   5.6502  51.1994  53.89%

   25 GREENE, CAMERON        26   U   Single Stack   95   0  17.30   5.4913  49.7595  52.38%

   26 WALSH, CLIFF           18   GM  Revolver     90   0  16.42   5.4811  49.6671  52.28%

   27 MCMAHON, HOWARD         5   A   Open         93   0  17.88   5.2013  47.1316  49.61%

   28 DICKERSON, DARYL        3   D   Limited      84  10  14.29   5.1784  46.9241  49.39%

   29 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      12   C   Production   85   0  17.28   4.9190  44.5736  46.92%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         32   B   Single Stack   92   0  19.09   4.8193  43.6702  45.97%

   31 ORR, RICK              30   C   Production   82  10  15.28   4.7120  42.6979  44.95%

   32 TELLMAN, LARRY         11   D   Single Stack   90   0  20.37   4.4183  40.0365  42.14%

   33 SWICK, DOUG            17   B   Limited      70  30   9.23   4.3337  39.2699  41.34%

   34 GOODE, NATHAN          25   U   Production   83   0  21.75   3.8161  34.5796  36.40%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          35   C   Limited      95   0  27.85   3.4111  30.9097  32.54%

   36 SOTROP, JAMES           8   B   Production   95   0  29.53   3.2171  29.1518  30.69%

   37 HAYDEN, IRENE          28   D   Production   75   0  34.46   2.1764  19.7215  20.76%

   38 WOLFE, JOSEPH          15   U   Production   91   0  57.54   1.5815  14.3308  15.09%

 

JULY 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 7/1/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              534.1217 100.00%

   2 HARRINGTON, DAVE            M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              506.3832  94.81%

   3 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              482.3914  90.31%

   4 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              474.9439  88.92%

   5 ROUNDS, WESLEY     TY30518  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              472.0164  88.37%

   6 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              458.1186  85.77%

   7 SCHNEIDER, MARK    TY61570  B   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              446.2386  83.55%

   8 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              442.0565  82.76%

   9 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              429.1837  80.35%

  10 Renfro, Paul       A16778   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              416.9565  78.06%

  11 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.9441  75.44%

  12 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              400.0921  74.91%

  13 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              395.2127  73.99%

  14 HEMNESS, LOUIS              A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.8784  73.18%

  15 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              387.2243  72.50%

  16 WALSH, CLIFF       L2519    GM  Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              383.3365  71.77%

  17 LIMING, CHRIS      A73617   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              382.8612  71.68%

  18 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   C   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              380.9861  71.33%

  19 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              360.6852  67.53%

  20 MOSS, DAVE         A48723   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              358.7225  67.16%

  21 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              345.3516  64.66%

  22 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              336.9690  63.09%

  23 MCMAHON, HOWARD             A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              332.4281  62.24%

  24 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.0878  61.43%

  25 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.1124  60.31%

  26 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.7686  57.81%

  27 ROUNDS, CASEY      A46520   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.5395  57.77%

  28 DAVIS, AHREN       A72148   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.1091  56.19%

  29 DAVIS, MATT                 U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              294.7629  55.19%

  30 GREENE, CAMERON             U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              292.4741  54.76%

  31 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              263.2706  49.29%

  32 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              227.5337  42.60%

  33 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              202.4631  37.91%

  34 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              202.0849  37.83%

  35 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.3441  36.57%

  36 GOODE, NATHAN               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              156.0947  29.22%

  37 SOTROP, JAMES      L2490    B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              142.5306  26.69%

  38 WOLFE, JOSEPH               U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              140.1494  26.24%

 

Printed: 07/01/2012 6:20 PM

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page