TBSPC October 2012

Match Date: 10/7/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              483.4298 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              475.9798  98.46%

   3 Hennques, Orville  FL3454   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.0461  97.65%

   4 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              431.9798  89.36%

   5 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              412.7076  85.37%

   6 Katz, Jason        TY63837  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       407.7004  84.33%

   7 Araniego, Joey     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              398.6963  82.47%

   8 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              396.5725  82.03%

   9 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              379.4159  78.48%

  10 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       377.4478  78.08%

  11 Henniques, Sue Ann FYF60991 C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              336.8810  69.69%

  12 Dickerson, Daryl   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              334.4638  69.19%

  13 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              290.5909  60.11%

  14 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.6164  59.70%

  15 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              274.3373  56.75%

  16 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.7387  56.21%

  17 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 267.0809  55.25%

  18 Hudson, Dick       TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              264.4552  54.70%

  19 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       261.6850  54.13%

  20 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              257.1568  53.19%

  21 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.1113  52.77%

  22 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              248.0845  51.32%

  23 Macintyre, Don     TY66489  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              245.5804  50.80%

  24 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.2474  50.52%

  25 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       239.9110  49.63%

  26 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.8719  49.62%

  27 Gerlipp, Evan      A71122   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       238.3679  49.31%

  28 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              230.2586  47.63%

  29 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 205.7064  42.55%

  30 Hemness, Luis               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.7246  42.35%

  31 Mitchel, Mike      FY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              204.0674  42.21%

  32 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              194.5599  40.25%

  33 Merritt, Gene               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              189.6473  39.23%

  34 Mitchel, Kurt               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              188.4747  38.99%

  35 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       185.6202  38.40%

  36 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 184.7649  38.22%

  37 Arnold, Doug       A73882   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.5772  37.35%

  38 Trabulsi, William  A68677   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              168.2812  34.81%

  39 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 158.9049  32.87%

  40 Illum, Gary                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              153.1845  31.69%

  41 Lee, Tristan       A78152   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       140.5827  29.08%

  42 Tillman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              140.2155  29.00%

  43 Paul, Bob          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              119.1522  24.65%

  44 Lee, Simon         A77498   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               99.9160  20.67%

  45 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               90.5627  18.73%

  46 Crittenden, Phil            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               73.7660  15.26%

  47 Rosenthal, Bruce   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               72.8243  15.06%

  48 Laycock, Keith              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               61.5774  12.74%

  49 Hayden, Irene      A74531   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               58.1654  12.03%

  50 Branam, April      A77724   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N               55.8230  11.55%

  51 O, Lindsey         A75915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               53.0958  10.98%

  52 Cochran, Larry              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               37.7957   7.82%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Corn, Jay          TY59280  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              503.3323 100.00%

   2 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              451.8135  89.76%

   3 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              429.3258  85.30%

   4 Araniego, Joey     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              415.7824  82.61%

   5 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       394.3748  78.35%

   6 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              392.9890  78.08%

   7 Dickerson, Daryl   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              348.4612  69.23%

   8 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              303.3432  60.27%

   9 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 214.5703  42.63%

  10 Mitchel, Kurt               U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              196.8994  39.12%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              516.9046 100.00%

   2 Hennques, Orville  FL3454   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              511.5430  98.96%

   3 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              419.1190  81.08%

   4 Henniques, Sue Ann FYF60991 C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              367.6762  71.13%

   5 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.9537  58.03%

   6 Hudson, Dick       TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              287.8354  55.68%

   7 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              278.0512  53.79%

   8 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       274.2299  53.05%

   9 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.0935  53.03%

  10 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              264.2867  51.13%

  11 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.2138  49.37%

  12 Mitchel, Mike      FY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              224.3005  43.39%

  13 Hemness, Luis               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.4842  42.46%

  14 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              214.8642  41.57%

  15 Merritt, Gene               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              207.2195  40.09%

  16 Illum, Gary                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              168.1194  32.52%

  17 Tillman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              149.9059  29.00%

  18 Paul, Bob          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              126.7872  24.53%

  19 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               91.8571  17.77%

  20 Crittenden, Phil            U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               78.3959  15.17%

  21 Laycock, Keith              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               67.7950  13.12%

  22 Hayden, Irene      A74531   U   Limited     Minor Y   N   N   N               61.6589  11.93%

  23 Branam, April      A77724   U   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N               57.8604  11.19%

  24 Cochran, Larry              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               38.1005   7.37%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              515.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Katz, Jason        TY63837  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       541.8353 100.00%

   2 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              390.3266  72.04%

   3 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              365.8845  67.53%

   4 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.6729  64.35%

   5 Macintyre, Don     TY66489  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              341.1127  62.96%

   6 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       323.9935  59.80%

   7 Gerlipp, Evan      A71122   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       316.3746  58.39%

   8 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       254.1680  46.91%

   9 Arnold, Doug       A73882   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.7576  45.17%

  10 Trabulsi, William  A68677   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              235.5957  43.48%

  11 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 232.4323  42.90%

  12 Lee, Tristan       A78152   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Junior       193.9871  35.80%

  13 Lee, Simon         A77498   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              137.7211  25.42%

  14 Rosenthal, Bruce   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               94.1303  17.37%

  15 O, Lindsey         A75915   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               72.5268  13.39%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 538.1816 100.00%

   2 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 354.5555  65.88%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Mendez, Mario      A12344   B   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 544.9089 100.00%

   2 Martin, Glenn               U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Senior       407.2778  74.74%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open        104   0  14.44   7.2022 110.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      95   0  14.01   6.7809 103.5654  94.15%

    3 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open         97   0  14.83   6.5408  99.8984  90.82%

    4 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited      94  10  12.86   6.5319  99.7624  90.69%

    5 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open        105   0  16.22   6.4735  98.8705  89.88%

    6 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open        102   0  20.63   4.9443  75.5148  68.65%

    7 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        103  20  17.35   4.7839  73.0650  66.42%

    8 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production   98   0  20.52   4.7758  72.9413  66.31%

    9 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited      91   0  20.49   4.4412  67.8309  61.66%

   10 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open        105   0  24.37   4.3086  65.8057  59.82%

   11 Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open         96  10  20.49   4.1972  64.1043  58.28%

   12 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open        102   0  24.99   4.0816  62.3387  56.67%

   13 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited     100  20  19.61   4.0796  62.3082  56.64%

   14 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      91  20  18.02   3.9401  60.1776  54.71%

   15 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack   98   0  25.04   3.9137  59.7744  54.34%

   16 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production   96   0  24.86   3.8616  58.9786  53.62%

   17 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited      96   0  25.16   3.8156  58.2761  52.98%

   18 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production   91  10  22.11   3.6635  55.9530  50.87%

   19 McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open         89   0  25.32   3.5150  53.6850  48.80%

   20 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited      96   0  28.47   3.3720  51.5009  46.82%

   21 Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production   88   0  28.14   3.1272  47.7621  43.42%

   22 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited      92   0  29.74   3.0935  47.2474  42.95%

   23 Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited      87  10  24.95   3.0862  47.1359  42.85%

   24 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production   92   0  30.03   3.0636  46.7907  42.54%

   25 Orr, Rick              51   C   Production   93  10  28.27   2.9360  44.8419  40.77%

   26 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited     100  20  27.40   2.9197  44.5929  40.54%

   27 Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited      98  10  30.39   2.8957  44.2263  40.21%

   28 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production  102   0  36.89   2.7650  42.2302  38.39%

   29 Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited      97  10  31.53   2.7593  42.1431  38.31%

   30 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack  100  10  33.12   2.7174  41.5032  37.73%

   31 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited      90  20  26.77   2.6149  39.9377  36.31%

   32 Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10   93  20  27.93   2.6137  39.9193  36.29%

   33 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited     102   0  39.81   2.5622  39.1328  35.58%

   34 Martin, Jim            49   B   Production   73  20  22.28   2.3788  36.3317  33.03%

   35 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production   74  20  23.16   2.3316  35.6108  32.37%

   36 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production   82  30  22.84   2.2767  34.7723  31.61%

   37 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited      76  20  24.82   2.2562  34.4592  31.33%

   38 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited     108   0  51.29   2.1057  32.1606  29.24%

   39 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open         82  20  29.53   2.0996  32.0674  29.15%

   40 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production   92  40  25.92   2.0062  30.6409  27.86%

   41 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited      77  10  35.98   1.8621  28.4401  25.85%

   42 Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited      81  30  37.39   1.3640  20.8325  18.94%

   43 Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      84  30  41.31   1.3072  19.9650  18.15%

   44 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production   83  50  26.96   1.2240  18.6943  16.99%

   45 Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited      71  30  35.84   1.1440  17.4724  15.88%

   46 Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited      74  30  39.31   1.1193  17.0952  15.54%

   47 Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited      89  40  50.55   0.9693  14.8042  13.46%

   48 Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production   65  30  43.72   0.8005  12.2261  11.11%

   49 Lee, Simon             31   U   Production   61  40  36.90   0.5691   8.6919   7.90%

   50 Branam, April          35   U   Limited      69  40  62.97   0.4605   7.0333   6.39%

   51 Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      79  60  59.13   0.3213   4.9073   4.46%

   52 O, Lindsey             46   U   Production   56  70  32.60   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      64   0   7.42   8.6253  80.0000 100.00%

    2 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited      69   0   8.19   8.4249  78.1413  97.68%

    3 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         77   0   9.27   8.3064  77.0422  96.30%

    4 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      67   0   8.11   8.2614  76.6248  95.78%

    5 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production   72   0   8.91   8.0808  74.9497  93.69%

    6 Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open         69   0   9.70   7.1134  65.9771  82.47%

    7 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open         78   0  11.63   6.7068  62.2058  77.76%

    8 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open         76   0  11.50   6.6087  61.2960  76.62%

    9 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open         65  10   8.44   6.5166  60.4417  75.55%

   10 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production   66   0  10.25   6.4390  59.7220  74.65%

   11 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited      60   0   9.47   6.3358  58.7648  73.46%

   12 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited      70   0  11.17   6.2668  58.1248  72.66%

  Tie Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited      70   0  11.17   6.2668  58.1248  72.66%

   14 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      65   0  11.34   5.7319  53.1636  66.45%

   15 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open         63  10   9.28   5.7112  52.9716  66.21%

   16 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open         75   0  13.36   5.6138  52.0682  65.09%

   17 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production   66   0  12.28   5.3746  49.8496  62.31%

   18 Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited      70  10  11.46   5.2356  48.5604  60.70%

   19 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited      67   0  13.22   5.0681  47.0068  58.76%

   20 McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open         70   0  13.88   5.0432  46.7759  58.47%

   21 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited      64   0  12.77   5.0117  46.4837  58.10%

   22 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited      60   0  12.08   4.9669  46.0682  57.59%

   23 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack   72   0  14.51   4.9621  46.0237  57.53%

   24 Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10   68  10  11.71   4.9530  45.9393  57.42%

   25 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production   55  10   9.26   4.8596  45.0730  56.34%

   26 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open         65  30   7.83   4.4700  41.4594  51.82%

   27 Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production   63  10  12.64   4.1930  38.8902  48.61%

   28 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack   73   0  17.81   4.0988  38.0165  47.52%

   29 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production   66  10  14.02   3.9943  37.0473  46.31%

   30 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production   42   0  10.89   3.8567  35.7710  44.71%

   31 Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production   72   0  18.79   3.8318  35.5401  44.43%

   32 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited      53  10  11.33   3.7952  35.2006  44.00%

   33 Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited      58  10  12.92   3.7152  34.4586  43.07%

   34 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production   49  10  10.69   3.6483  33.8381  42.30%

   35 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited      78   0  22.12   3.5262  32.7056  40.88%

   36 Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited      61  10  16.69   3.0557  28.3417  35.43%

   37 Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited      58  20  12.63   3.0087  27.9058  34.88%

   38 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production   55  20  12.18   2.8736  26.6528  33.32%

   39 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited      60   0  21.07   2.8477  26.4125  33.02%

   40 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open         45  10  12.43   2.8158  26.1167  32.65%

   41 Martin, Jim            49   B   Production   52  20  11.49   2.7850  25.8310  32.29%

   42 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited      59  10  17.71   2.7668  25.6622  32.08%

   43 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited      59  10  18.02   2.7192  25.2207  31.53%

   44 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production   57  20  18.03   2.0521  19.0333  23.79%

   45 Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      52   0  25.47   2.0416  18.9359  23.67%

   46 Orr, Rick              51   C   Production   44  20  11.99   2.0017  18.5658  23.21%

   47 Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited      63  20  23.05   1.8655  17.3026  21.63%

   48 O, Lindsey             46   U   Production   49  10  22.29   1.7497  16.2285  20.29%

   49 Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      35  20  18.99   0.7899   7.3264   9.16%

   50 Branam, April          35   U   Limited      45  30  22.03   0.6809   6.3154   7.89%

   51 Lee, Simon             31   U   Production   42  30  18.04   0.6652   6.1698   7.71%

   52 Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited      31  60  19.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited     118   0  12.05   9.7925 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open        125   0  14.02   8.9158 118.3614  91.05%

    3 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited     123   0  14.30   8.6014 114.1876  87.84%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited     114   0  13.67   8.3394 110.7094  85.16%

    5 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        116  10  12.89   8.2234 109.1695  83.98%

    6 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open        119  10  14.59   7.4709  99.1797  76.29%

    7 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open        125   0  17.04   7.3357  97.3848  74.91%

    8 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open        128   0  18.56   6.8966  91.5556  70.43%

    9 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited     122   0  17.86   6.8309  90.6834  69.76%

   10 Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open        120  10  16.74   6.5711  87.2344  67.10%

   11 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production  113  10  15.75   6.5397  86.8176  66.78%

   12 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited     119   0  18.64   6.3841  84.7519  65.19%

   13 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production  110   0  17.24   6.3805  84.7041  65.16%

   14 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited     120   0  19.03   6.3058  83.7124  64.39%

   15 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited     120   0  20.27   5.9201  78.5921  60.46%

   16 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production  104   0  18.89   5.5056  73.0894  56.22%

   17 Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10  126   0  22.92   5.4974  72.9805  56.14%

   18 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open        121   0  22.09   5.4776  72.7177  55.94%

   19 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production  124   0  22.76   5.4482  72.3274  55.64%

   20 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open        123   0  24.14   5.0953  67.6425  52.03%

   21 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production  113  10  20.55   5.0122  66.5393  51.18%

   22 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited     126   0  25.56   4.9296  65.4427  50.34%

   23 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production  112   0  22.80   4.9123  65.2131  50.16%

   24 Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited     116   0  23.97   4.8394  64.2453  49.42%

   25 Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited     123   0  25.91   4.7472  63.0213  48.48%

   26 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited     130   0  27.52   4.7238  62.7106  48.24%

   27 McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open        122   0  26.52   4.6003  61.0711  46.98%

   28 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack  128   0  28.85   4.4367  58.8993  45.31%

   29 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited     120   0  27.17   4.4166  58.6324  45.10%

   30 Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited     125   0  29.05   4.3029  57.1230  43.94%

   31 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack  122   0  29.02   4.2040  55.8101  42.93%

   32 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production  122   0  29.64   4.1161  54.6431  42.03%

   33 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production  112   0  27.23   4.1131  54.6033  42.00%

   34 Orr, Rick              51   C   Production  112   0  27.35   4.0951  54.3644  41.82%

   35 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited     118   0  32.64   3.6152  47.9935  36.92%

   36 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open        123  10  32.72   3.4535  45.8468  35.27%

   37 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited     118   0  34.50   3.4203  45.4061  34.93%

   38 Martin, Jim            49   B   Production  124   0  37.36   3.3191  44.0626  33.89%

   39 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited     130   0  39.61   3.2820  43.5701  33.52%

   40 Lee, Simon             31   U   Production  103  10  32.93   2.8242  37.4926  28.84%

   41 O, Lindsey             46   U   Production  118   0  42.49   2.7771  36.8673  28.36%

   42 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production  116   0  42.24   2.7462  36.4571  28.04%

   43 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited     120   0  44.91   2.6720  35.4720  27.29%

   44 Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited     114  20  35.38   2.6569  35.2716  27.13%

   45 Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production  102  20  33.78   2.4275  32.2262  24.79%

   46 Branam, April          35   U   Limited     102  20  39.60   2.0707  27.4895  21.15%

   47 Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited     125   0  65.55   1.9069  25.3150  19.47%

   48 Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      96   0  53.16   1.8059  23.9742  18.44%

   49 Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited     119  10  60.52   1.8011  23.9104  18.39%

   50 Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production  118   0  67.45   1.7494  23.2241  17.86%

   51 Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited      90  40  33.02   1.5142  20.1017  15.46%

   52 Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      88  40  45.67   1.0510  13.9525  10.73%

 

Stage: 4  Eye Of The Tiger

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      26   0   3.16   8.2278  30.0000 100.00%

    2 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      28   0   3.51   7.9772  29.0863  96.95%

    3 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         26   0   3.52   7.3864  26.9321  89.77%

    4 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited      24   0   3.34   7.1856  26.2000  87.33%

    5 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited      26   0   3.87   6.7183  24.4961  81.65%

    6 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production   22   0   3.29   6.6869  24.3816  81.27%

    7 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production   26   0   3.89   6.6838  24.3703  81.23%

    8 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open         25   0   3.77   6.6313  24.1789  80.60%

    9 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open         27   0   4.42   6.1086  22.2730  74.24%

   10 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open         28   0   4.98   5.6225  20.5006  68.34%

   11 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited      28   0   5.20   5.3846  19.6332  65.44%

   12 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited      26   0   5.09   5.1081  18.6250  62.08%

   13 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production   20   0   3.99   5.0125  18.2765  60.92%

   14 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open         25   0   5.16   4.8450  17.6657  58.89%

   15 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited      25   0   5.33   4.6904  17.1020  57.01%

   16 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack   26   0   5.67   4.5855  16.7195  55.73%

   17 Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production   22   0   4.86   4.5267  16.5051  55.02%

   18 Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited      25   0   5.58   4.4803  16.3360  54.45%

   19 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited      24   0   5.49   4.3716  15.9396  53.13%

   20 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open         22   0   5.51   3.9927  14.5581  48.53%

   21 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production   20   0   5.20   3.8462  14.0239  46.75%

   22 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open         22  10   3.19   3.7618  13.7162  45.72%

   23 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited      22   0   6.02   3.6545  13.3249  44.42%

   24 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack   25   0   6.96   3.5920  13.0971  43.66%

   25 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited      22   0   6.49   3.3898  12.3598  41.20%

   26 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited      29   0   8.67   3.3449  12.1961  40.65%

   27 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open         22  10   3.68   3.2609  11.8898  39.63%

   28 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      20  10   3.55   2.8169  10.2709  34.24%

   29 Branam, April          35   U   Limited      25   0   9.04   2.7655  10.0835  33.61%

   30 McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open         23  10   5.08   2.5591   9.3309  31.10%

   31 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited      20   0   8.02   2.4938   9.0928  30.31%

   32 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production   19  10   3.67   2.4523   8.9415  29.81%

   33 Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited      21  10   4.69   2.3454   8.5517  28.51%

   34 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production   17  10   3.25   2.1538   7.8531  26.18%

   35 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production   17  10   4.31   1.6241   5.9218  19.74%

   36 Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited      21  10   8.05   1.3665   4.9825  16.61%

   37 Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited      19  10   6.86   1.3120   4.7838  15.95%

   38 Martin, Jim            49   B   Production   15  10   4.60   1.0870   3.9634  13.21%

   39 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production   15  10   4.93   1.0142   3.6980  12.33%

   40 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited      19  10  18.18   0.4950   1.8049   6.02%

   41 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production   15  20   6.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      11  30  10.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open         16  20   3.68   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Orr, Rick              51   C   Production   14  20   5.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie O, Lindsey             46   U   Production    3  60   9.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10   20  20   5.32   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited      13  30   5.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Lee, Simon             31   U   Production   10  30   5.80   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited      16  20   7.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      17  30   9.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited       9  40   7.50   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production    3  50   6.74   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open        101   0  14.90   6.7785 115.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      93   0  18.20   5.1099  86.6915  75.38%

    3 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        103  10  19.10   4.8691  82.6063  71.83%

    4 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited      99  10  18.71   4.7568  80.7010  70.17%

    5 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open        100   0  21.05   4.7506  80.5959  70.08%

    6 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open        111   0  23.58   4.7074  79.8629  69.45%

    7 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open        112   0  25.70   4.3580  73.9352  64.29%

    8 Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited     109   0  25.42   4.2880  72.7477  63.26%

    9 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open        110   0  25.78   4.2669  72.3897  62.95%

   10 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open         93  10  19.54   4.2477  72.0640  62.66%

   11 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production   96  10  20.63   4.1687  70.7237  61.50%

   12 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited      99   0  23.77   4.1649  70.6592  61.44%

   13 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack  110   0  28.60   3.8462  65.2523  56.74%

   14 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production   86  10  23.42   3.2451  55.0544  47.87%

   15 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited      93  10  27.46   3.0226  51.2796  44.59%

   16 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited     103   0  34.27   3.0055  50.9895  44.34%

   17 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production   84  10  25.73   2.8760  48.7925  42.43%

   18 Martin, Jim            49   B   Production   90  10  27.86   2.8715  48.7162  42.36%

   19 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production   95   0  33.57   2.8299  48.0104  41.75%

   20 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited     107   0  38.08   2.8099  47.6711  41.45%

   21 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production   90  20  25.05   2.7944  47.4081  41.22%

   22 Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited     100   0  37.86   2.6413  44.8107  38.97%

   23 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open         96  10  33.10   2.5982  44.0795  38.33%

   24 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production   88  30  23.95   2.4217  41.0851  35.73%

   25 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited      96  10  36.55   2.3529  39.9179  34.71%

   26 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      80  40  17.01   2.3516  39.8958  34.69%

   27 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      83  30  22.64   2.3410  39.7160  34.54%

   28 Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open         83  40  18.45   2.3306  39.5396  34.38%

   29 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited      82  30  22.54   2.3070  39.1392  34.03%

   30 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited     115   0  50.11   2.2950  38.9356  33.86%

   31 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production   78  10  29.77   2.2842  38.7524  33.70%

   32 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited      98  10  38.61   2.2792  38.6676  33.62%

   33 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production   96  20  33.64   2.2592  38.3282  33.33%

   34 Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited      90  10  37.46   2.1356  36.2313  31.51%

   35 McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open         97  10  42.36   2.0538  34.8435  30.30%

   36 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack   86  10  38.78   1.9598  33.2488  28.91%

   37 Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production   83  20  32.49   1.9391  32.8976  28.61%

   38 Orr, Rick              51   C   Production   84  20  38.90   1.6452  27.9115  24.27%

   39 Lee, Simon             31   U   Production   88  20  50.42   1.3487  22.8812  19.90%

   40 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production   97  30  56.78   1.1800  20.0192  17.41%

   41 Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10   81  50  29.76   1.0417  17.6729  15.37%

   42 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited      89  40  49.88   0.9824  16.6668  14.49%

   43 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited      83  60  23.83   0.9652  16.3750  14.24%

   44 Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited      77  40  39.76   0.9306  15.7880  13.73%

   45 Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited      84  50  50.77   0.6697  11.3617   9.88%

   46 Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      73  50  56.55   0.4067   6.8998   6.00%

   47 Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited      77  60  44.88   0.3788   6.4265   5.59%

   48 Branam, April          35   U   Limited      77  60  58.84   0.2889   4.9013   4.26%

   49 Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production   67  60  64.78   0.1081   1.8340   1.59%

   50 Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited      68  80  38.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie O, Lindsey             46   U   Production   53  80  68.82   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      65  80  68.85   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Stage 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Katz, Jason            26   A   Production   72   0  14.27   5.0456  80.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          32   B   Open         70  10  12.47   4.8115  76.2883  95.36%

    3 Hennques, Orville       3   M   Limited      64  10  11.72   4.6075  73.0537  91.32%

    4 Araniego, Joey         19   C   Open         75   0  17.22   4.3554  69.0566  86.32%

    5 Corn, Jay               2   B   Open         63  10  12.82   4.1342  65.5494  81.94%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        34   M   Limited      59  10  11.95   4.1004  65.0135  81.27%

    7 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         69   0  17.32   3.9838  63.1647  78.96%

    8 Dommisse, Adriaan      21   B   Open         67  10  14.49   3.9337  62.3704  77.96%

    9 Perla, Lee              9   A   Open         75   0  19.38   3.8700  61.3604  76.70%

   10 Bowers, Robert         28   A   Limited      70  10  15.65   3.8339  60.7880  75.99%

   11 Gerlipp, Evan          30   C   Production   70   0  18.73   3.7373  59.2564  74.07%

   12 Dickerson, Daryl       50   C   Open         65  10  15.10   3.6424  57.7517  72.19%

   13 Gerlipp, Frank         29   C   Production   70   0  19.29   3.6288  57.5361  71.92%

   14 Swick, Doug            39   B   Limited 10   70   0  20.65   3.3898  53.7466  67.18%

   15 Hodgdon, Chuck         38   A   Production   63  10  17.44   3.0390  48.1846  60.23%

   16 Paul, Bob              43   D   Limited      70   0  23.71   2.9523  46.8099  58.51%

   17 Adams, Erik            44   U   Limited      70   0  25.05   2.7944  44.3063  55.38%

   18 Hudson, Dick           12   A   Limited      75   0  27.22   2.7553  43.6864  54.61%

   19 Orr, Rick              51   C   Production   67  10  22.63   2.5188  39.9366  49.92%

   20 Snyder, Les             8   M   Limited      65  10  23.18   2.3727  37.6201  47.03%

   21 Harris, Mike           17   B   Limited      67  10  24.42   2.3342  37.0097  46.26%

   22 Henniques, Sue Ann      4   C   Limited      63  10  22.78   2.3266  36.8892  46.11%

   23 Martinez, Andy         13   U   Open         56  20  16.92   2.1277  33.7355  42.17%

   24 Hildabrand, Steve      52   B   Production   60  20  19.08   2.0964  33.2393  41.55%

   25 Merritt, Gene           5   U   Limited      80   0  42.17   1.8971  30.0793  37.60%

   26 Mitchel, Mike           7   C   Limited      66   0  34.88   1.8922  30.0016  37.50%

   27 Arnold, Doug           23   C   Production   49  10  21.28   1.8327  29.0582  36.32%

   28 Macintyre, Don         40   B   Production   54   0  31.27   1.7269  27.3807  34.23%

   29 Mitchel, Kurt          16   U   Open         54  20  20.89   1.6276  25.8062  32.26%

   30 Lee, Simon             31   U   Production   62   0  39.83   1.5566  24.6805  30.85%

   31 Pollard, Robert        11   U   Limited      57  10  30.72   1.5299  24.2572  30.32%

   32 Morcillo, Mike         20   C   Single Stack   62  30  21.59   1.4822  23.5009  29.38%

   33 Lee, Tristan            6   U   Production   66   0  45.81   1.4407  22.8429  28.55%

   34 Chonsky, Jack          36   C   Limited      52  20  26.20   1.2214  19.3658  24.21%

   35 Ward, Jordan           24   B   Production   47  30  15.25   1.1148  17.6756  22.09%

   36 Tillman, Larry         22   D   Limited      52  30  25.27   0.8706  13.8037  17.25%

   37 Devore, Bob            15   A   Limited      46  40  21.52   0.2788   4.4205   5.53%

   38 Illum, Gary            42   U   Limited      42  40  22.67   0.0882   1.3984   1.75%

   39 Biala, Irwin           47   B   Limited      51  50  15.62   0.0640   1.0147   1.27%

   40 Learman, Ralph D.      37   C   Single Stack   36  80  32.53   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          33   U   Limited      25 100  20.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Laycock, Keith         14   U   Limited      34  60  37.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Branam, April          35   U   Limited      45  50  42.13   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hemness, Luis          10   U   Limited      43  50  19.36   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Crittenden, Phil       41   U   Limited      30  80  32.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hayden, Irene          27   U   Limited      32  60  47.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cochran, Larry         45   U   Limited      28  80  34.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie O, Lindsey             46   U   Production   37  80  49.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Trabulsi, William      48   D   Production   33  70  19.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Martin, Jim            49   B   Production   38  60  28.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie McMahon, Howard        18   A   Open         50  50  21.97   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rosenthal, Bruce        1   D   Production   35  70  30.34   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page