TBSPC NOVEMBER 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 11/4/2012

 

Stage: 1  LEFT, RIGHT AND CENTER

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack   86   0  17.13   5.0204  95.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         91   0  18.93   4.8072  90.9657  95.75%

    3 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited      85   0  17.99   4.7248  89.4064  94.11%

    4 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production   83   0  17.62   4.7106  89.1377  93.83%

    5 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open         93   0  21.22   4.3827  82.9329  87.30%

    6 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited      85  10  17.58   4.2662  80.7284  84.98%

    7 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited      89   0  20.96   4.2462  80.3500  84.58%

    8 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production   89   0  21.81   4.0807  77.2182  81.28%

    9 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   81   0  20.26   3.9980  75.6533  79.64%

   10 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production   77   0  19.83   3.8830  73.4772  77.34%

   11 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production   87   0  22.89   3.8008  71.9218  75.71%

   12 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open         92   0  25.54   3.6022  68.1637  71.75%

   13 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited      80  10  20.43   3.4263  64.8352  68.25%

   14 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited      89   0  26.15   3.4034  64.4018  67.79%

   15 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack   88   0  28.45   3.0931  58.5301  61.61%

   16 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack   81  10  23.14   3.0683  58.0608  61.12%

   17 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited      85   0  28.67   2.9648  56.1023  59.06%

   18 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      82  10  24.45   2.9448  55.7238  58.66%

   19 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10   82  10  24.90   2.8916  54.7172  57.60%

   20 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production   85   0  33.16   2.5633  48.5048  51.06%

   21 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production   91   0  36.66   2.4823  46.9721  49.44%

   22 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      72  10  25.23   2.4574  46.5009  48.95%

   23 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited      72  10  26.73   2.3195  43.8914  46.20%

   24 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited      83   0  36.84   2.2530  42.6331  44.88%

   25 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited      81   0  39.19   2.0669  39.1115  41.17%

   26 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited      69  20  24.42   2.0066  37.9705  39.97%

   27 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited      72  30  21.07   1.9934  37.7207  39.71%

   28 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production   66  10  28.20   1.9858  37.5769  39.55%

   29 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production   85   0  43.24   1.9658  37.1984  39.16%

   30 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited      74  20  27.53   1.9615  37.1171  39.07%

   31 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited      80  10  38.55   1.8158  34.3600  36.17%

   32 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      94   0  52.08   1.8049  34.1538  35.95%

   33 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production   65  20  25.03   1.7978  34.0194  35.81%

   34 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production   81  30  30.58   1.6678  31.5594  33.22%

   35 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited      74  10  38.47   1.6636  31.4800  33.14%

   36 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack   72  30  27.46   1.5295  28.9424  30.47%

   37 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack   68  30  33.12   1.1473  21.7101  22.85%

   38 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      63  40  31.72   0.7251  13.7209  14.44%

   39 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited      71  60  18.01   0.6108  11.5580  12.17%

   40 RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   56  30  88.66   0.2933   5.5501   5.84%

 

Stage: 2  PAPER OR STEEL

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production   58   0   8.57   6.7678  60.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited      56   0   8.53   6.5651  58.2030  97.00%

    3 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open         59   0   9.08   6.4978  57.6063  96.01%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open         59   0   9.42   6.2633  55.5274  92.55%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   54   0   8.71   6.1998  54.9644  91.61%

    6 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack   58   0   9.77   5.9365  52.6301  87.72%

    7 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited      59   0  10.23   5.7674  51.1309  85.22%

    8 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         58   0  10.06   5.7654  51.1132  85.19%

    9 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited      58   0  10.19   5.6919  50.4616  84.10%

   10 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited      56   0  10.23   5.4741  48.5307  80.88%

   11 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production   50   0   9.17   5.4526  48.3401  80.57%

   12 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited      57   0  10.65   5.3521  47.4491  79.08%

   13 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production   56   0  10.55   5.3081  47.0590  78.43%

   14 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10   57   0  10.94   5.2102  46.1911  76.99%

   15 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited      54   0  11.81   4.5724  40.5367  67.56%

   16 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      52   0  11.55   4.5022  39.9143  66.52%

   17 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack   58   0  12.93   4.4857  39.7680  66.28%

   18 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production   56   0  13.25   4.2264  37.4692  62.45%

   19 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited      58   0  14.58   3.9781  35.2679  58.78%

   20 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production   52   0  13.18   3.9454  34.9780  58.30%

   21 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production   50   0  13.20   3.7879  33.5817  55.97%

   22 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited      54   0  15.47   3.4906  30.9459  51.58%

   23 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack   50   0  14.52   3.4435  30.5284  50.88%

   24 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production   56   0  16.46   3.4022  30.1622  50.27%

   25 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production   55  10  13.36   3.3683  29.8617  49.77%

   26 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack   54   0  16.26   3.3210  29.4424  49.07%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      59   0  18.33   3.2188  28.5363  47.56%

   28 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited      52   0  17.16   3.0303  26.8652  44.78%

   29 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited      51   0  17.41   2.9294  25.9706  43.28%

   30 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      48  10  13.08   2.9052  25.7561  42.93%

   31 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited      49  10  13.44   2.9018  25.7259  42.88%

   32 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      49  10  14.59   2.6731  23.6984  39.50%

   33 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production   48   0  18.21   2.6359  23.3686  38.95%

   34 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited      50   0  19.31   2.5893  22.9555  38.26%

   35 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited      54   0  21.30   2.5352  22.4758  37.46%

   36 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack   42  10  13.39   2.3898  21.1868  35.31%

   37 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited      50  10  17.10   2.3392  20.7382  34.56%

   38 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production   56   0  25.60   2.1875  19.3933  32.32%

   39 RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   48   0  47.22   1.0165   9.0118  15.02%

   40 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited      37  50  12.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  TRIANGLE NIGHTMARE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited      76   0   6.94  10.9510  80.0000 100.00%

    2 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   74   0   7.36  10.0543  73.4494  91.81%

    3 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack   75   0   7.46  10.0536  73.4443  91.81%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open         79   0   8.44   9.3602  68.3788  85.47%

    5 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited      72   0   7.74   9.3023  67.9558  84.94%

    6 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production   70   0   7.55   9.2715  67.7308  84.66%

    7 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited      64   0   6.93   9.2352  67.4656  84.33%

    8 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production   72   0   7.80   9.2308  67.4335  84.29%

    9 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited      75   0   8.15   9.2025  67.2267  84.03%

   10 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         76   0   8.39   9.0584  66.1740  82.72%

   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production   70   0   7.93   8.8272  64.4851  80.61%

   12 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited      77   0   8.95   8.6034  62.8502  78.56%

   13 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open         72   0   8.65   8.3237  60.8069  76.01%

   14 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack   78   0   9.42   8.2803  60.4898  75.61%

   15 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited      69  10   7.18   8.2173  60.0296  75.04%

   16 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      78   0  10.00   7.8000  56.9811  71.23%

   17 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10   65   0   8.65   7.5145  54.8954  68.62%

   18 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      62   0   8.39   7.3897  53.9837  67.48%

   19 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production   78   0  11.36   6.8662  50.1594  62.70%

   20 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited      68   0  10.13   6.7127  49.0381  61.30%

   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack   78   0  11.72   6.6553  48.6188  60.77%

   22 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited      66   0   9.95   6.6332  48.4573  60.57%

   23 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited      68   0  10.35   6.5700  47.9956  59.99%

   24 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production   56   0   8.69   6.4442  47.0766  58.85%

   25 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production   66   0  10.38   6.3584  46.4498  58.06%

   26 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited      77   0  12.73   6.0487  44.1874  55.23%

   27 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited      70   0  11.77   5.9473  43.4466  54.31%

   28 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited      72   0  12.14   5.9308  43.3261  54.16%

   29 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack   75   0  12.89   5.8185  42.5057  53.13%

   30 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production   70   0  12.27   5.7050  41.6766  52.10%

   31 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      70   0  12.72   5.5031  40.2016  50.25%

   32 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production   72   0  14.52   4.9587  36.2246  45.28%

   33 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack   69   0  14.33   4.8151  35.1756  43.97%

   34 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production   60   0  13.15   4.5627  33.3318  41.66%

   35 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited      76   0  16.80   4.5238  33.0476  41.31%

   36 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited      66   0  14.96   4.4118  32.2294  40.29%

   37 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited      66  10  13.76   4.0698  29.7310  37.16%

   38 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production   68   0  18.57   3.6618  26.7504  33.44%

   39 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      80   0  24.32   3.2895  24.0307  30.04%

   40 RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   60   0  30.22   1.9854  14.5039  18.13%

 

Stage: 4  Crackerjack

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited      57   0   8.53   6.6823  60.0000 100.00%

    2 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open         54   0   8.24   6.5534  58.8426  98.07%

    3 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack   54   0   8.53   6.3306  56.8421  94.74%

    4 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited      59   0   9.80   6.0204  54.0568  90.09%

    5 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited      48   0   8.30   5.7831  51.9261  86.54%

    6 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   52   0   9.01   5.7714  51.8211  86.37%

    7 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production   52   0   9.07   5.7332  51.4781  85.80%

    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open         56   0   9.88   5.6680  50.8927  84.82%

    9 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production   46   0   8.87   5.1860  46.5648  77.61%

   10 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited      54   0  10.50   5.1429  46.1778  76.96%

   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production   48   0  10.45   4.5933  41.2430  68.74%

   12 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited      46   0  10.03   4.5862  41.1792  68.63%

   13 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited      54  10   9.67   4.5502  40.8560  68.09%

   14 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited      46   0  10.21   4.5054  40.4537  67.42%

   15 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited      56   0  12.60   4.4444  39.9060  66.51%

   16 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited      49  10   8.83   4.4168  39.6582  66.10%

   17 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production   56   0  12.78   4.3818  39.3439  65.57%

   18 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited      52   0  12.44   4.1801  37.5329  62.55%

   19 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack   55   0  13.32   4.1291  37.0750  61.79%

   20 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited      45  10   8.57   4.0840  36.6700  61.12%

   21 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack   48   0  12.53   3.8308  34.3965  57.33%

   22 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         44  10   8.90   3.8202  34.3014  57.17%

   23 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited      54   0  15.92   3.3920  30.4566  50.76%

   24 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production   47  10  11.08   3.3394  29.9843  49.97%

   25 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited      39  10   9.38   3.0917  27.7602  46.27%

   26 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production   48   0  16.67   2.8794  25.8540  43.09%

   27 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10   43  20  10.47   2.1968  19.7249  32.87%

   28 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited      35  10  11.66   2.1441  19.2518  32.09%

   29 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited      39  20  10.16   1.8701  16.7915  27.99%

   30 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack   45  10  20.49   1.7082  15.3378  25.56%

   31 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production   35  10  15.33   1.6308  14.6429  24.40%

   32 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      60   0  37.90   1.5831  14.2146  23.69%

   33 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      35  10  16.00   1.5625  14.0296  23.38%

   34 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production   36  20  10.92   1.4652  13.1559  21.93%

   35 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited      44  20  18.66   1.2862  11.5487  19.25%

   36 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production   32  20  11.52   1.0417   9.3534  15.59%

   37 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack   41  30  12.74   0.8634   7.7524  12.92%

   38 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited      38  30  12.81   0.6245   5.6074   9.35%

   39 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production   34  40  13.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   32  40  29.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  DOWN THE LEFT SIDE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production  130   0  17.99   7.2262 140.0000 100.00%

    2 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open        138   0  19.20   7.1875 139.2502  99.46%

    3 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open        136   0  20.78   6.5448 126.7986  90.57%

    4 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited     135   0  20.78   6.4966 125.8648  89.90%

    5 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited     132   0  20.80   6.3462 122.9509  87.82%

    6 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited     130   0  20.75   6.2651 121.3797  86.70%

    7 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production  130   0  20.98   6.1964 120.0487  85.75%

    8 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited     131   0  22.11   5.9249 114.7887  81.99%

    9 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production  122   0  22.61   5.3958 104.5379  74.67%

   10 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open        132   0  24.63   5.3593 103.8308  74.16%

   11 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited     112   0  21.00   5.3333 103.3271  73.81%

   12 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production  130   0  24.52   5.3018 102.7168  73.37%

   13 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited     123  10  22.27   5.0741  98.3053  70.22%

   14 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited     120  10  22.42   4.9063  95.0544  67.90%

   15 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited     122  10  23.13   4.8422  93.8125  67.01%

   16 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited     133   0  27.75   4.7928  92.8554  66.33%

   17 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack  128   0  28.22   4.5358  87.8763  62.77%

   18 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack  130  10  26.97   4.4494  86.2024  61.57%

   19 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production  134   0  30.38   4.4108  85.4546  61.04%

   20 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited     116  10  24.23   4.3747  84.7552  60.54%

   21 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10  130  10  27.84   4.3103  83.5075  59.65%

   22 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production  123  20  24.03   4.2863  83.0425  59.32%

   23 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited     131   0  32.39   4.0445  78.3579  55.97%

   24 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack  119  20  24.62   4.0211  77.9046  55.65%

   25 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production  114  40  18.63   3.9721  76.9552  54.97%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack  133   0  33.51   3.9690  76.8952  54.93%

   27 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited     124   0  31.42   3.9465  76.4593  54.61%

   28 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited     115  20  26.10   3.6398  70.5173  50.37%

   29 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited     127   0  38.51   3.2978  63.8914  45.64%

   30 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     140   0  42.72   3.2772  63.4923  45.35%

   31 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited     130  10  41.63   2.8825  55.8454  39.89%

   32 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited     115  10  36.81   2.8525  55.2642  39.47%

   33 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited     121  20  38.29   2.6378  51.1046  36.50%

   34 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production  121  40  33.31   2.4317  47.1116  33.65%

   35 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited     108  20  37.23   2.3637  45.7942  32.71%

   36 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production  114  40  33.94   2.1803  42.2410  30.17%

   37 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack  127  10  55.30   2.1157  40.9895  29.28%

   38 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production  104  20  42.63   1.9704  38.1744  27.27%

   39 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production  114  40  39.28   1.8839  36.4986  26.07%

   40 RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   98  40  67.48   0.8595  16.6519  11.89%

 

Stage: 6  DOWN THE RIGHT SIDE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ARANIEGO, JOEY         30   C   Open        120   0  19.51   6.1507 120.0000 100.00%

    2 SNYDER, LES            28   M   Limited     114   0  22.03   5.1748 100.9602  84.13%

    3 BIALA, IRWIN           20   B   Limited     116   0  22.84   5.0788  99.0873  82.57%

    4 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production  110   0  23.90   4.6025  89.7947  74.83%

    5 Harris, Mike           32   B   Limited     110   0  23.97   4.5891  89.5332  74.61%

    6 MITCHEL, KURT          24   D   Limited     108   0  23.65   4.5666  89.0942  74.25%

    7 NOYES, SCOTT           31   A   Single Stack  112   0  25.33   4.4216  86.2653  71.89%

    8 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open        111  20  21.08   4.3169  84.2226  70.19%

    9 HILDABRAND, STEVE       2   B   Production  118   0  28.46   4.1462  80.8923  67.41%

   10 DEVORE, BOB             1   A   Limited     108   0  26.79   4.0314  78.6525  65.54%

   11 HILL, RANDY            16   U   Limited     109   0  27.16   4.0133  78.2994  65.25%

   12 MARTIN, JIM            18   C   Production  112   0  27.91   4.0129  78.2916  65.24%

   13 MITCHEL, MIKE          23   B   Limited     115   0  29.18   3.9411  76.8908  64.08%

   14 TELLMAN, LARRY         36   D   Limited     118   0  30.13   3.9164  76.4089  63.67%

   15 PERLA, LEE             27   A   Open        118   0  30.84   3.8262  74.6491  62.21%

   16 ORR, RICK              39   C   Production  110   0  29.12   3.7775  73.6989  61.42%

   17 GERLIPP, FRANK          3   C   Limited     118   0  31.47   3.7496  73.1546  60.96%

   18 HEMNESS, LOUIS         22   A   Limited     117   0  31.57   3.7061  72.3059  60.25%

   19 ROUSH, DARRYL          34   A   Production  105  10  26.27   3.6163  70.5539  58.79%

   20 ADAMS, ERIK            17   B   Limited     114   0  32.30   3.5294  68.8585  57.38%

   21 HOBSON, STEPH          10   B   Production  108   0  32.88   3.2847  64.0844  53.40%

   22 OLSTAD, DAN            25   D   Single Stack  118   0  35.97   3.2805  64.0025  53.34%

   23 SCHWENN, TOM           11   C   Limited     110  10  31.67   3.1576  61.6047  51.34%

   24 SWICK, DOUG             7   B   Limited 10  108  10  32.81   2.9869  58.2743  48.56%

   25 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     119   0  42.06   2.8293  55.1996  46.00%

   26 LEARMAN, RALPH         15   B   Single Stack  119   0  47.05   2.5292  49.3446  41.12%

   27 BOLLINGER, WALT        14   U   Limited     116   0  48.08   2.4126  47.0698  39.22%

   28 DAVIS, MATT            33   U   Limited     100   0  43.36   2.3063  44.9959  37.50%

   29 WARD, JORDAN            4   B   Production   91  30  26.58   2.2950  44.7754  37.31%

   30 SCHRAGER, GREG          6   U   Production  114   0  50.09   2.2759  44.4028  37.00%

   31 TRABULSI, WILLIAM       8   C   Single Stack  117  10  48.34   2.2135  43.1853  35.99%

   32 LAWTON, TIM             9   U   Production  114   0  51.79   2.2012  42.9454  35.79%

   33 OLSTAD, LAUREN         26   D   Single Stack  107  10  46.43   2.0892  40.7602  33.97%

   34 WHITNEY, MIKE          21   U   Limited     108  40  33.05   2.0575  40.1418  33.45%

   35 CARAVACA, HELBERTO      5   U   Limited     107  10  49.91   1.9435  37.9176  31.60%

   36 WERNER, KARL           29   U   Production   98  20  43.13   1.8085  35.2838  29.40%

   37 BRUMFIELD, JIM         12   C   Limited     100  20  47.46   1.6856  32.8860  27.41%

   38 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       35   D   Production  103  10  61.98   1.5005  29.2747  24.40%

   39 PAUL, BOB              13   D   Limited      94  40  47.55   1.1356  22.1555  18.46%

   40 RONESS, CHRISTINE      41   U   Production   80  60 158.54   0.1262   2.4622   2.05%

 

 

NOVEMBER 2012 MATCH

Match Date: 11/4/2012

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              516.9820 100.00%

   2 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              503.8835  97.47%

   3 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              485.6829  93.95%

   4 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              453.7386  87.77%

   5 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              453.5755  87.74%

   6 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              442.5951  85.61%

   7 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              442.0864  85.51%

   8 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              423.8994  82.00%

   9 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              415.4356  80.36%

  10 HEMNESS, LOUIS              A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              407.9286  78.91%

  11 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              395.3448  76.47%

  12 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              370.5431  71.67%

  13 WARD, JORDAN       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              362.7568  70.17%

  14 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              360.5804  69.75%

  15 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.5787  68.39%

  16 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              352.9876  68.28%

  17 MITCHEL, MIKE      TY53552  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              346.2848  66.98%

  18 HILL, RANDY        A56489   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              339.8541  65.74%

  19 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.8264  63.60%

  20 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              317.3104  61.38%

  21 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              316.3746  61.20%

  22 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              314.5371  60.84%

  23 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              310.2317  60.01%

  24 SCHWENN, TOM       TY61081  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              306.6232  59.31%

  25 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              306.4913  59.28%

  26 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              293.8077  56.83%

  27 DAVIS, MATT                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              267.4120  51.73%

  28 OLSTAD, DAN        A74575   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              250.5922  48.47%

  29 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              233.9912  45.26%

  30 BRUMFIELD, JIM     A55257   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.8080  42.52%

  31 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.6273  42.48%

  32 WERNER, KARL       A76965   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              206.1956  39.88%

  33 BOLLINGER, WALT             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.0489  39.28%

  34 CARAVACA, HELBERTO          U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              202.5664  39.18%

  35 LAWTON, TIM        A78267   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              195.8604  37.89%

  36 OLSTAD, LAUREN     A74566   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              183.4156  35.48%

  37 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              182.0077  35.21%

  38 SCHRAGER, GREG              U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.8864  34.60%

  39 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.9106  31.90%

  40 RONESS, CHRISTINE           U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               48.1799   9.32%

 

 

Printed: 11/04/2012 10:08 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page