TBSPC May 2013 Match

Match Date: 5/5/2013

 

Stage: 1  6 SHOT QUICKIE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack   28   0   3.17   8.8328  30.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack   29   0   3.69   7.8591  26.6929  88.98%

    3 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open         28   0   4.08   6.8627  23.3087  77.70%

    4 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited      29   0   4.58   6.3319  21.5059  71.69%

    5 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production   28   0   4.46   6.2780  21.3228  71.08%

    6 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production   30   0   4.98   6.0241  20.4604  68.20%

    7 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open         26   0   4.33   6.0046  20.3942  67.98%

    8 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   28   0   4.78   5.8577  19.8953  66.32%

    9 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   28   0   4.94   5.6680  19.2510  64.17%

   10 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited      29   0   5.13   5.6530  19.2000  64.00%

   11 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production   28   0   5.01   5.5888  18.9820  63.27%

   12 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open         29   0   5.40   5.3704  18.2402  60.80%

   13 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack   28   0   5.32   5.2632  17.8761  59.59%

   14 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited      29   0   5.88   4.9320  16.7512  55.84%

   15 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open         30   0   6.11   4.9100  16.6765  55.59%

   16 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open         30   0   6.27   4.7847  16.2509  54.17%

   17 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited      30   0   6.36   4.7170  16.0210  53.40%

  Tie SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      30   0   6.36   4.7170  16.0210  53.40%

   19 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited      29   0   6.18   4.6926  15.9381  53.13%

   20 CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited      27   0   6.09   4.4335  15.0581  50.19%

   21 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited      28   0   6.56   4.2683  14.4970  48.32%

   22 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      26   0   6.11   4.2553  14.4528  48.18%

   23 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   30   0   7.40   4.0541  13.7695  45.90%

   24 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      30   0   7.42   4.0431  13.7321  45.77%

   25 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   26   0   6.70   3.8806  13.1802  43.93%

   26 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production   24   0   6.32   3.7975  12.8979  42.99%

   27 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open         27   0   7.22   3.7396  12.7013  42.34%

   28 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production   22   0   5.89   3.7351  12.6860  42.29%

   29 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited      26   0   7.06   3.6827  12.5080  41.69%

   30 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production   26   0   7.17   3.6262  12.3161  41.05%

   31 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited      28   0   8.08   3.4653  11.7697  39.23%

   32 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      28   0   8.15   3.4356  11.6688  38.90%

   33 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   24   0   6.99   3.4335  11.6616  38.87%

   34 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   30   0   8.80   3.4091  11.5788  38.60%

   35 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack   24  10   4.28   3.2710  11.1097  37.03%

   36 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited      28   0   8.79   3.1854  10.8190  36.06%

   37 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   24   0   7.95   3.0189  10.2535  34.18%

   38 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack   29   0   9.71   2.9866  10.1438  33.81%

   39 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production   28   0   9.49   2.9505  10.0212  33.40%

   40 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production   28   0   9.90   2.8283   9.6061  32.02%

   41 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open         23  10   4.62   2.8139   9.5572  31.86%

   42 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production   20   0   7.14   2.8011   9.5137  31.71%

   43 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited      26   0   9.35   2.7807   9.4445  31.48%

   44 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited      28   0  11.47   2.4412   8.2914  27.64%

   45 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open         30   0  12.54   2.3923   8.1253  27.08%

   46 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited      29   0  12.77   2.2709   7.7130  25.71%

   47 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   25  10   6.70   2.2388   7.6039  25.35%

   48 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited      22  10   5.39   2.2263   7.5615  25.20%

   49 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack   28   0  13.47   2.0787   7.0602  23.53%

   50 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited      27   0  13.54   1.9941   6.7728  22.58%

   51 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      26   0  13.20   1.9697   6.6900  22.30%

   52 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited      25  10   9.93   1.5106   5.1306  17.10%

   53 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited      22  10   8.23   1.4581   4.9523  16.51%

   54 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   22  10  25.59   0.4689   1.5926   5.31%

 

Stage: 2  GEOMETRY WORKS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open         76   0   9.67   7.8594  85.0000 100.00%

    2 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited      81   0  11.48   7.0557  76.3079  89.77%

    3 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited      81   0  11.96   6.7726  73.2462  86.17%

    4 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production   81   0  12.70   6.3780  68.9785  81.15%

    5 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack   76   0  12.19   6.2346  67.4277  79.33%

    6 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack   81   0  13.84   5.8526  63.2963  74.47%

    7 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open         81   0  13.92   5.8190  62.9329  74.04%

    8 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open         78   0  13.55   5.7565  62.2570  73.24%

    9 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production   79   0  14.33   5.5129  59.6224  70.14%

   10 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   81   0  14.83   5.4619  59.0709  69.50%

   11 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open         83   0  15.64   5.3069  57.3945  67.52%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open         78   0  14.78   5.2774  57.0755  67.15%

   13 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited      76   0  14.93   5.0904  55.0531  64.77%

   14 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited      77   0  15.77   4.8827  52.8068  62.13%

   15 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited      80   0  16.53   4.8397  52.3417  61.58%

   16 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open         74   0  15.62   4.7375  51.2364  60.28%

   17 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      75   0  15.88   4.7229  51.0785  60.09%

   18 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited      81   0  18.14   4.4653  48.2926  56.81%

   19 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production   81   0  18.54   4.3689  47.2500  55.59%

   20 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   78   0  17.88   4.3624  47.1797  55.51%

   21 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited      75   0  17.80   4.2135  45.5693  53.61%

   22 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited      77   0  18.50   4.1622  45.0145  52.96%

   23 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production   67   0  16.34   4.1004  44.3461  52.17%

   24 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      73   0  18.96   3.8502  41.6402  48.99%

   25 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack   80   0  20.85   3.8369  41.4964  48.82%

   26 CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited      72  10  16.25   3.8154  41.2638  48.55%

   27 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production   67   0  17.68   3.7896  40.9848  48.22%

   28 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited      82   0  22.39   3.6623  39.6080  46.60%

   29 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production   73   0  20.14   3.6246  39.2003  46.12%

   30 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production   73   0  20.33   3.5908  38.8348  45.69%

   31 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   77   0  22.13   3.4794  37.6300  44.27%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited      81   0  23.57   3.4366  37.1671  43.73%

   33 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   75   0  22.24   3.3723  36.4717  42.91%

   34 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited      71   0  21.21   3.3475  36.2035  42.59%

   35 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited      81   0  25.01   3.2387  35.0268  41.21%

   36 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      70  10  20.11   2.9836  32.2679  37.96%

   37 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production   75   0  25.23   2.9727  32.1500  37.82%

   38 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      83   0  28.29   2.9339  31.7303  37.33%

   39 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production   83   0  28.33   2.9298  31.6860  37.28%

   40 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   73   0  25.45   2.8684  31.0220  36.50%

   41 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited      77  10  24.15   2.7743  30.0043  35.30%

   42 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      75   0  27.15   2.7624  29.8756  35.15%

   43 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   71   0  25.74   2.7584  29.8323  35.10%

   44 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   65  20  16.97   2.6517  28.6783  33.74%

   45 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited      69  20  18.96   2.5844  27.9505  32.88%

   46 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited      75   0  30.18   2.4851  26.8765  31.62%

   47 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited      77  10  27.18   2.4650  26.6592  31.36%

   48 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack   71  10  25.27   2.4139  26.1065  30.71%

   49 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack   76  10  31.41   2.1012  22.7246  26.73%

   50 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   67  20  22.91   2.0515  22.1871  26.10%

   51 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open         81   0  41.55   1.9495  21.0840  24.80%

   52 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   67   0  46.12   1.4527  15.7111  18.48%

   53 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack   79   0  64.27   1.2292  13.2939  15.64%

   54 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open         55  40  21.53   0.6967   7.5349   8.86%

 

Stage: 3  CRISS CROSS

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open        113   0  15.09   7.4884 120.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack  112   0  15.12   7.4074 118.7020  98.92%

    3 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production  108   0  14.86   7.2678 116.4649  97.05%

    4 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production  106   0  14.89   7.1189 114.0788  95.07%

    5 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited     110  10  14.52   6.8871 110.3643  91.97%

    6 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open        115   0  16.95   6.7847 108.7234  90.60%

    7 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack  118   0  17.54   6.7275 107.8067  89.84%

    8 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open        110   0  17.01   6.4668 103.6291  86.36%

    9 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open        115   0  18.10   6.3536 101.8151  84.85%

   10 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production  110   0  18.15   6.0606  97.1198  80.93%

   11 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited     108   0  17.84   6.0538  97.0108  80.84%

   12 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack  110  10  16.77   5.9630  95.5558  79.63%

   13 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open        109  10  17.01   5.8201  93.2659  77.72%

   14 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited     116   0  21.14   5.4872  87.9312  73.28%

   15 CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited     109  10  18.28   5.4158  86.7870  72.32%

   16 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited     106  10  18.74   5.1227  82.0902  68.41%

   17 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      92   0  17.96   5.1225  82.0870  68.41%

   18 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production  106   0  22.06   4.8051  77.0007  64.17%

   19 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      96   0  20.94   4.5845  73.4656  61.22%

   20 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open        108  10  21.55   4.5476  72.8743  60.73%

   21 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production  108   0  23.82   4.5340  72.6564  60.55%

   22 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited     105  20  19.21   4.4248  70.9065  59.09%

   23 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack  113  10  23.59   4.3663  69.9690  58.31%

   24 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production  108   0  25.12   4.2994  68.8970  57.41%

   25 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited     108  10  23.56   4.1596  66.6567  55.55%

   26 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited     108  10  23.68   4.1385  66.3186  55.27%

   27 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack  110  10  24.47   4.0866  65.4869  54.57%

   28 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited     109  10  24.41   4.0557  64.9917  54.16%

   29 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited     114   0  29.37   3.8815  62.2002  51.83%

   30 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited     116   0  30.06   3.8589  61.8380  51.53%

   31 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited     112   0  29.05   3.8554  61.7820  51.48%

   32 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   96  20  21.72   3.4991  56.0723  46.73%

   33 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited     111  10  30.02   3.3644  53.9138  44.93%

   34 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open        104   0  31.61   3.2901  52.7231  43.94%

   35 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      93  10  26.07   3.1837  51.0181  42.52%

   36 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production  111  20  29.57   3.0774  49.3147  41.10%

   37 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   93  30  20.74   3.0376  48.6769  40.56%

   38 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production   84  20  21.53   2.9726  47.6353  39.70%

   39 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   99  10  31.43   2.8317  45.3774  37.81%

   40 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production  100  30  24.94   2.8067  44.9768  37.48%

   41 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited     104  10  33.78   2.7827  44.5922  37.16%

   42 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   90  20  26.06   2.6861  43.0442  35.87%

   43 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited     114  10  40.46   2.5704  41.1901  34.33%

   44 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited     101  20  32.43   2.4977  40.0251  33.35%

   45 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   95  30  26.61   2.4427  39.1437  32.62%

   46 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   98  30  28.39   2.3952  38.3826  31.99%

   47 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production   97  10  38.14   2.2811  36.5541  30.46%

   48 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited     120   0  57.64   2.0819  33.3620  27.80%

   49 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open        118   0  58.07   2.0320  32.5624  27.14%

   50 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      83  30  32.56   1.6278  26.0851  21.74%

   51 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited     102  50  33.58   1.5485  24.8144  20.68%

   52 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack  105  30  51.26   1.4631  23.4459  19.54%

   53 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   81  50  23.49   1.3197  21.1479  17.62%

   54 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   96  70  67.36   0.3860   6.1856   5.15%

 

Stage: 4  El Presidente

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack   54   0   5.70   9.4737  60.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open         52   0   5.52   9.4203  59.6618  99.44%

    3 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited      56   0   6.06   9.2409  58.5256  97.54%

    4 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited      51   0   5.89   8.6587  54.8383  91.40%

    5 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack   54   0   6.52   8.2822  52.4538  87.42%

    6 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production   46   0   5.76   7.9861  50.5785  84.30%

    7 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited      54   0   6.83   7.9063  50.0731  83.46%

    8 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   48   0   6.18   7.7670  49.1909  81.98%

    9 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production   48   0   6.25   7.6800  48.6399  81.07%

   10 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open         56   0   7.37   7.5984  48.1231  80.21%

   11 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack   47  10   5.01   7.3852  46.7729  77.95%

   12 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open         57   0   7.74   7.3643  46.6405  77.73%

   13 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open         55   0   8.00   6.8750  43.5416  72.57%

   14 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   46   0   7.29   6.3100  39.9633  66.61%

   15 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open         50   0   8.07   6.1958  39.2400  65.40%

   16 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited      54   0   9.05   5.9669  37.7903  62.98%

   17 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production   50   0   8.45   5.9172  37.4755  62.46%

   18 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      46   0   8.00   5.7500  36.4166  60.69%

   19 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   42   0   7.45   5.6376  35.7047  59.51%

   20 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack   51   0   9.12   5.5921  35.4166  59.03%

   21 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited      54   0   9.67   5.5843  35.3672  58.95%

   22 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open         53   0   9.52   5.5672  35.2589  58.76%

   23 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production   42   0   7.80   5.3846  34.1024  56.84%

   24 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited      42   0   7.90   5.3165  33.6711  56.12%

   25 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack   55   0  10.42   5.2783  33.4292  55.72%

   26 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited      48  10   7.26   5.2342  33.1499  55.25%

   27 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited      49   0   9.71   5.0463  31.9598  53.27%

   28 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   42   0   8.35   5.0299  31.8560  53.09%

   29 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited      40   0   8.01   4.9938  31.6273  52.71%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited      56   0  11.31   4.9514  31.3588  52.26%

   31 CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited      48   0  10.58   4.5369  28.7337  47.89%

   32 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited      55   0  12.17   4.5193  28.6222  47.70%

   33 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   50   0  11.24   4.4484  28.1732  46.96%

   34 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production   36   0   8.39   4.2908  27.1750  45.29%

   35 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production   52   0  13.01   3.9969  25.3137  42.19%

   36 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited      42   0  10.80   3.8889  24.6297  41.05%

   37 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack   54   0  13.93   3.8765  24.5511  40.92%

   38 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open         45   0  12.41   3.6261  22.9653  38.28%

   39 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production   46   0  12.82   3.5881  22.7246  37.87%

   40 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   46   0  13.30   3.4586  21.9044  36.51%

   41 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      38   0  12.19   3.1173  19.7429  32.90%

   42 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production   41  10  10.00   3.1000  19.6333  32.72%

   43 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited      52   0  16.95   3.0678  19.4294  32.38%

   44 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   39  10   9.73   2.9805  18.8765  31.46%

   45 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      54   0  18.28   2.9540  18.7086  31.18%

   46 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited      52   0  18.30   2.8415  17.9961  29.99%

   47 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   49   0  17.40   2.8161  17.8353  29.73%

   48 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open         53   0  20.47   2.5892  16.3982  27.33%

   49 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited      42   0  16.35   2.5688  16.2690  27.12%

   50 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      34  20   6.43   2.1773  13.7895  22.98%

   51 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      33  10  11.04   2.0833  13.1942  21.99%

   52 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production   36  20  11.08   1.4440   9.1453  15.24%

   53 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   30  20   8.45   1.1834   7.4949  12.49%

   54 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited      33  30   6.26   0.4792   3.0349   5.06%

 

Stage: 5  FUN HOUSE

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack  107   0  14.39   7.4357 110.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open        101   0  13.70   7.3723 109.0621  99.15%

    3 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack  103   0  16.07   6.4095  94.8189  86.20%

    4 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited     102   0  16.20   6.2963  93.1443  84.68%

    5 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited      98   0  15.95   6.1442  90.8942  82.63%

    6 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production   98   0  16.32   6.0049  88.8335  80.76%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open        106   0  18.28   5.7987  85.7830  77.98%

    8 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production  102   0  17.65   5.7790  85.4916  77.72%

    9 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production  102   0  17.71   5.7595  85.2031  77.46%

   10 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open        105   0  18.75   5.6000  82.8436  75.31%

   11 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited      96  10  16.15   5.3251  78.7768  71.62%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open        100  10  17.84   5.0448  74.6302  67.85%

   13 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      90   0  18.43   4.8833  72.2411  65.67%

   14 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production   96   0  20.82   4.6110  68.2128  62.01%

   15 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production  100   0  22.02   4.5413  67.1817  61.07%

   16 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited     104   0  23.06   4.5100  66.7187  60.65%

   17 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open        102   0  22.67   4.4993  66.5604  60.51%

   18 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited     100   0  22.66   4.4131  65.2852  59.35%

   19 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited     105   0  23.85   4.4025  65.1284  59.21%

   20 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   86   0  19.96   4.3086  63.7393  57.94%

   21 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production   95  10  20.06   4.2373  62.6845  56.99%

   22 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack   93  20  17.25   4.2319  62.6046  56.91%

   23 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited      98   0  24.56   3.9902  59.0290  53.66%

   24 CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited      98  20  19.64   3.9715  58.7524  53.41%

   25 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production  100   0  26.12   3.8285  56.6369  51.49%

   26 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited     104   0  27.22   3.8207  56.5215  51.38%

   27 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited      91  10  21.44   3.7780  55.8898  50.81%

   28 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited      98   0  26.30   3.7262  55.1235  50.11%

   29 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack  101  10  24.54   3.7082  54.8572  49.87%

   30 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited     106   0  29.15   3.6364  53.7951  48.90%

   31 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack   97  20  22.01   3.4984  51.7536  47.05%

   32 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited      97  10  25.02   3.4772  51.4399  46.76%

   33 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited     100  10  26.09   3.4496  51.0316  46.39%

   34 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production  102   0  30.01   3.3989  50.2816  45.71%

   35 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited      94  20  22.61   3.2729  48.4176  44.02%

   36 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited      89  10  24.23   3.2604  48.2327  43.85%

   37 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   90  30  18.67   3.2137  47.5419  43.22%

   38 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production   90  20  23.01   3.0422  45.0048  40.91%

   39 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited      97  20  27.84   2.7658  40.9159  37.20%

   40 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production  100   0  36.19   2.7632  40.8774  37.16%

   41 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open         90  30  21.87   2.7435  40.5860  36.90%

   42 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   97  10  32.03   2.7162  40.1821  36.53%

   43 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      85  10  27.75   2.7027  39.9824  36.35%

   44 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   82   0  30.60   2.6797  39.6421  36.04%

   45 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited      99   0  39.65   2.4968  36.9364  33.58%

   46 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited     106   0  45.25   2.3425  34.6538  31.50%

   47 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   82  20  26.93   2.3023  34.0591  30.96%

   48 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   75  30  22.59   1.9920  29.4686  26.79%

   49 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      87  30  28.99   1.9662  29.0870  26.44%

   50 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open        105   0  57.67   1.8207  26.9345  24.49%

   51 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack   91  30  36.07   1.6912  25.0188  22.74%

   52 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open         99   0  60.43   1.6383  24.2362  22.03%

   53 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   83  20  65.44   0.9627  14.2417  12.95%

   54 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   77  60  20.77   0.8185  12.1085  11.01%

 

Stage: 6  READING THE PAPER

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 SMITH, SHANNON         46   GM  Single Stack   59   0   9.27   6.3646  60.0000 100.00%

    2 NIELSEN, ERIC          54   M   Limited      59   0   9.51   6.2040  58.4860  97.48%

    3 SOUCIE, DAVE           16   A   Limited      58   0   9.49   6.1117  57.6159  96.03%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         49   C   Open         60   0  10.27   5.8423  55.0762  91.79%

    5 ROUSH, DARRYL          29   A   Open         57   0  10.07   5.6604  53.3614  88.94%

    6 KATZ, JASON            38   GM  Production   56   0   9.97   5.6169  52.9513  88.25%

    7 CLAGG, SETH             5   D   Production   58   0  10.77   5.3853  50.7680  84.61%

    8 CORN, JAY              45   A   Single Stack   60   0  11.51   5.2129  49.1428  81.90%

    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         57   M   Open         57   0  11.40   5.0000  47.1357  78.56%

   10 MCMAHON, HOWARD         3   A   Open         60   0  13.78   4.3541  41.0467  68.41%

   11 DILWORTH, KEITH        56   M   Single Stack   52  10   9.70   4.3299  40.8186  68.03%

   12 SWICK, DOUG             2   B   Limited      54   0  12.52   4.3131  40.6602  67.77%

   13 DICKERSON, DARYL       43   D   Open         59   0  14.03   4.2053  39.6440  66.07%

   14 LLANES, LEO            55   M   Open         58   0  14.12   4.1076  38.7229  64.54%

   15 ORR, RICK              32   C   Production   56   0  13.64   4.1056  38.7041  64.51%

   16 CLAGG, STEVEN           6   D   Production   56   0  14.80   3.7838  35.6704  59.45%

   17 MARTIN, JIM            34   B   Production   56   0  14.81   3.7812  35.6459  59.41%

   18 ADAMS, ERIK            18   B   Limited      58   0  15.94   3.6386  34.3016  57.17%

   19 HODGDON, CHUCK         19   A   Production   47  10  10.45   3.5407  33.3787  55.63%

   20 GERLIPP, EVAN          52   C   Production   51  10  11.77   3.4834  32.8385  54.73%

   21 REDONA, ADRIAN         39   U   Production   55  10  13.00   3.4615  32.6321  54.39%

   22 SNYDER, LES            15   M   Limited      49  10  11.86   3.2884  31.0002  51.67%

   23 Harris, Mike           47   B   Limited      60   0  18.49   3.2450  30.5911  50.99%

   24 BRUMFIELD, JIM         14   C   Limited      53  10  13.36   3.2186  30.3422  50.57%

   25 MCINTYRE, DON          42   B   Production   56  10  14.94   3.0790  29.0262  48.38%

   26 HUDSON, DICK           22   A   Limited      51  10  13.47   3.0438  28.6943  47.82%

   27 Morcillo, Mike         44   B   Single Stack   57   0  18.94   3.0095  28.3710  47.28%

   28 HILDABRAND, STEVE      41   B   Production   53  10  14.53   2.9594  27.8987  46.50%

   29 HOBSON, STEPH          17   B   Single Stack   54  10  14.98   2.9372  27.6894  46.15%

   30 TELLMAN, LARRY         37   D   Limited      52  10  15.26   2.7523  25.9463  43.24%

   31 TRABULSI, WILLIAM      11   B   Limited 10   53  10  16.72   2.5718  24.2447  40.41%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         53   B   Limited      52  10  17.06   2.4619  23.2087  38.68%

   33 BRANAM, APRIL          13   U   Open         53  10  17.54   2.4515  23.1106  38.52%

   34 ILLUM, GARY             8   D   Limited      52   0  21.92   2.3723  22.3640  37.27%

   35 NICHELSON, REX         31   D   Open         60   0  27.42   2.1882  20.6285  34.38%

   36 HEMNESS, LOUIS          7   A   Limited      46  20  12.17   2.1364  20.1402  33.57%

   37 GERLIPP, FRANK         51   C   Limited      46  20  12.24   2.1242  20.0251  33.38%

   38 GREENE, LAWRENCE       25   D   Limited      50  20  14.79   2.0284  19.1220  31.87%

   39 SPAIN, DERRICK         27   D   Limited      53  10  21.25   2.0235  19.0758  31.79%

   40 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      30   D   Production   58   0  30.04   1.9308  18.2019  30.34%

   41 WERNER, KARL           24   D   Production   56   0  30.47   1.8379  17.3261  28.88%

   42 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       28   D   Production   45  10  19.85   1.7632  16.6219  27.70%

   43 WHITE, FRED             4   U   Production   51  10  23.79   1.7234  16.2467  27.08%

   44 OLESON, JARED          20   C   Production   45  20  14.52   1.7218  16.2317  27.05%

   45 CHONSKY, JACK          12   C   Limited      53  10  25.48   1.6876  15.9092  26.52%

   46 PAUL, BOB               1   D   Limited      50  20  18.19   1.6493  15.5482  25.91%

   47 CRONKITE, MIKE         21   U   Single Stack   54  10  29.32   1.5007  14.1473  23.58%

   48 BEACH, JOHN            26   D   Production   45  30  18.53   0.8095   7.6313  12.72%

   49 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        9   D   Limited      42  30  22.99   0.5220   4.9210   8.20%

   50 LAYCOCK, KEITH         23   U   Limited      37  30  18.97   0.3690   3.4786   5.80%

   51 MERRITT, GENE          48   C   Limited      46  40  23.01   0.2608   2.4586   4.10%

   52 WHITNEY, MIKE          40   U   Limited      44  40  16.57   0.2414   2.2757   3.79%

   53 HAYDEN, IRENE          35   D   Single Stack   36  40  21.16   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CHERIN, TRENT          33   D   Limited      39  60  16.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 CLAGG, SETH        A74796   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              454.4744 100.00%

   2 KATZ, JASON        TY63837  GM  Production  Minor N   N   N   N              449.3327  98.87%

   3 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              402.5309  88.57%

   4 CLAGG, STEVEN      A74818   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              288.5237  63.49%

   5 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              283.6296  62.41%

   6 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.5730  60.20%

   7 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              271.5233  59.74%

   8 REDONA, ADRIAN     FY80884  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              269.2253  59.24%

   9 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              269.0681  59.20%

  10 GERLIPP, EVAN      A71122   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              268.2375  59.02%

  11 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.5501  46.11%

  12 WHITE, FRED                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              190.4359  41.90%

  13 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              187.8344  41.33%

  14 BEACH, JOHN        A76296   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              185.6608  40.85%

  15 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.4442  39.92%

  16 OLESON, JARED      TY80225  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              131.6010  28.96%

DQed BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 NIELSEN, ERIC      A28026   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              447.8234 100.00%

   2 SOUCIE, DAVE       A24044   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.0161  81.73%

   3 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              347.2007  77.53%

   4 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              307.7571  68.72%

   5 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              307.4756  68.66%

   6 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              294.8480  65.84%

   7 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              285.2803  63.70%

   8 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              282.2454  63.03%

   9 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              272.1300  60.77%

  10 BRUMFIELD, JIM     A55257   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.6278  59.99%

  11 CHERIN, TRENT      A74809   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.1757  58.10%

  12 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              235.0537  52.49%

  13 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.8497  52.44%

  14 GREENE, LAWRENCE   A76854   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.8326  51.55%

  15 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              224.9499  50.23%

  16 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              213.1323  47.59%

  17 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.6220  47.26%

  18 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              166.9416  37.28%

  19 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              164.4624  36.72%

  20 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              160.9957  35.95%

  21 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              148.4580  33.15%

  22 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              147.0735  32.84%

  23 HARRINGTON, DAVE   FY31872  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              463.1319 100.00%

   2 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              372.4251  80.41%

   3 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.8008  77.69%

   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              349.0338  75.36%

   5 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              322.0439  69.54%

   6 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              281.1724  60.71%

   7 BRANAM, APRIL      A77724   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              149.3222  32.24%

   8 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              130.2342  28.12%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              442.5115 100.00%

   2 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              407.9845  92.20%

   3 CORN, JAY          TY59280  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              317.2066  71.68%

   4 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              253.0472  57.18%

   5 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              224.3844  50.71%

   6 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               97.0907  21.94%

   7 CRONKITE, MIKE              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               73.8756  16.69%

 

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              465.0000 100.00%

 

 

 

May 2013 Match

Match Date: 5/5/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              450.3940 100.00%

   2 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              423.6412  94.06%

   3 NIELSEN, ERIC      A28026   M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              402.7304  89.42%

   4 SMITH, SHANNON     TY38969  GM  Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              390.4439  86.69%

   5 CLAGG, SETH        A74796   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              390.2807  86.65%

   6 KATZ, JASON        TY63837  GM  Production  Minor N   N   N   N              386.4315  85.80%

   7 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              361.2628  80.21%

   8 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              350.6885  77.86%

   9 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              343.8587  76.35%

  10 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              338.1236  75.07%

  11 SOUCIE, DAVE       A24044   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              333.0018  73.94%

  12 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              314.9614  69.93%

  13 CORN, JAY          TY59280  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              309.2241  68.66%

  14 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.5173  68.50%

  15 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              274.3091  60.90%

  16 MCMAHON, HOWARD    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              272.1196  60.42%

  17 GERLIPP, FRANK     A70495   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.6702  60.32%

  18 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              263.8288  58.58%

  19 ADAMS, ERIK        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              255.7166  56.78%

  20 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              254.0316  56.40%

  21 CLAGG, STEVEN      A74818   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              247.6381  54.98%

  22 Harris, Mike       A14469   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              244.6030  54.31%

  23 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              244.4118  54.27%

  24 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              241.5168  53.62%

  25 BRUMFIELD, JIM     A55257   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.6525  53.43%

  26 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.8598  51.26%

  27 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.7734  51.24%

  28 CHERIN, TRENT      A74809   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.5950  51.20%

  29 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              230.3531  51.14%

  30 GERLIPP, EVAN      A71122   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.8801  50.60%

  31 REDONA, ADRIAN     FY80884  U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              227.6967  50.56%

  32 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              217.6970  48.33%

  33 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              211.3825  46.93%

  34 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              210.0716  46.64%

  35 GREENE, LAWRENCE   A76854   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              206.8270  45.92%

  36 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              202.0187  44.85%

  37 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              192.1052  42.65%

  38 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              188.2296  41.79%

  39 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.7236  39.68%

  40 TRABULSI, WILLIAM  A68677   B   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              175.6483  39.00%

  41 WHITE, FRED                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              161.1631  35.78%

  42 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              159.6786  35.45%

  43 BEACH, JOHN        A76296   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              157.6960  35.01%

  44 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              154.0694  34.21%

  45 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              148.8577  33.05%

  46 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              146.0936  32.44%

  47 ILLUM, GARY        A81009   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              143.2790  31.81%

  48 BRANAM, APRIL      A77724   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              143.2714  31.81%

  49 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              130.7274  29.03%

  50 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              129.7556  28.81%

  51 NICHELSON, REX     A45084   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              125.7329  27.92%

  52 OLESON, JARED      TY80225  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              110.6253  24.56%

  53 HAYDEN, IRENE      A74531   D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               93.3699  20.73%

  54 CRONKITE, MIKE              U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N               69.7136  15.48%

  55 HARRINGTON, DAVE   FY31872  M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

DQed BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Printed: 05/05/2013 6:19 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page