TBSPC July 2013 Match

Match Date: 7/7/2013

 

Stage: 1  Paper and Plate Rack

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited     118  10  16.58   6.5139 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited     116   0  18.12   6.4018 127.7628  98.28%

    3 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited     119   0  20.26   5.8736 117.2213  90.17%

    4 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open        123   0  22.78   5.3995 107.7596  82.89%

    5 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack  118   0  25.90   4.5560  90.9256  69.94%

    6 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open        124   0  27.97   4.4333  88.4768  68.06%

    7 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited     108  10  24.92   3.9326  78.4842  60.37%

    8 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited     110  30  20.48   3.9063  77.9593  59.97%

    9 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   98   0  26.05   3.7620  75.0794  57.75%

   10 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack  117  10  28.75   3.7217  74.2752  57.13%

   11 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10  114  40  20.12   3.6779  73.4010  56.46%

   12 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack  117   0  32.09   3.6460  72.7644  55.97%

   13 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited     113  10  29.15   3.5334  70.5172  54.24%

   14 Ward, Jordan           26   B   Production  104  20  24.53   3.4244  68.3419  52.57%

   15 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production  106   0  32.73   3.2386  64.6338  49.72%

   16 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited     121  10  35.31   3.1436  62.7378  48.26%

   17 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited     114  20  30.63   3.0689  61.2470  47.11%

   18 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open        113   0  37.28   3.0311  60.4926  46.53%

   19 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited     104  20  28.03   2.9968  59.8081  46.01%

   20 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production  104  20  28.82   2.9146  58.1676  44.74%

   21 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited     118  10  38.27   2.8221  56.3216  43.32%

   22 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   93  10  30.11   2.7566  55.0144  42.32%

   23 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited     107  30  28.40   2.7113  54.1103  41.62%

   24 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   99  20  31.03   2.5459  50.8093  39.08%

   25 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production  108  20  35.47   2.4810  49.5141  38.09%

   26 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited     111  20  37.33   2.4377  48.6500  37.42%

   27 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      92  20  32.69   2.2025  43.9560  33.81%

   28 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited     119   0  56.64   2.1010  41.9303  32.25%

   29 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production  102  60  20.98   2.0019  39.9526  30.73%

   30 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited     100  50  26.46   1.8896  37.7114  29.01%

   31 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open        116  30  46.79   1.8380  36.6816  28.22%

   32 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited     104  40  35.24   1.8161  36.2445  27.88%

   33 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited     106  30  42.93   1.7703  35.3304  27.18%

   34 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited     108  50  34.22   1.6949  33.8257  26.02%

   35 White, Fred            35   U   Production   99  30  45.63   1.5122  30.1795  23.21%

   36 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production   87  50  24.70   1.4980  29.8961  23.00%

   37 Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited     102  50  39.01   1.3330  26.6031  20.46%

   38 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited     103  40  52.56   1.1986  23.9208  18.40%

   39 Beach, John            16   C   Production   83  40  41.88   1.0267  20.4902  15.76%

   40 Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   96  20  78.05   0.9737  19.4324  14.95%

   41 Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      92  40  60.89   0.8540  17.0436  13.11%

   42 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   70  60  49.14   0.2035   4.0613   3.12%

  DNF Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Drop Turner

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   33   0   4.63   7.1274  35.0000 100.00%

    2 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited      34   0   4.98   6.8273  33.5263  95.79%

    3 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited      34   0   5.16   6.5891  32.3566  92.45%

    4 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production   35   0   5.89   5.9423  29.1804  83.37%

    5 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open         34   0   5.78   5.8824  28.8863  82.53%

    6 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production   33   0   5.64   5.8511  28.7326  82.09%

    7 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited      32   0   5.54   5.7762  28.3648  81.04%

    8 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10   31   0   5.60   5.5357  27.1838  77.67%

    9 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited      33   0   6.64   4.9699  24.4053  69.73%

   10 Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited      33   0   6.65   4.9624  24.3685  69.62%

   11 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         33   0   6.66   4.9550  24.3322  69.52%

   12 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited      30   0   6.22   4.8232  23.6849  67.67%

   13 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack   29   0   6.11   4.7463  23.3073  66.59%

   14 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      34   0   7.51   4.5273  22.2319  63.52%

   15 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack   34   0   7.74   4.3928  21.5714  61.63%

   16 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited      31   0   7.07   4.3847  21.5316  61.52%

   17 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited      33   0   7.81   4.2254  20.7494  59.28%

   18 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited      35   0   8.40   4.1667  20.4611  58.46%

   19 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   33   0   8.04   4.1045  20.1557  57.59%

   20 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack   35   0   8.72   4.0138  19.7103  56.32%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      34   0   8.57   3.9673  19.4819  55.66%

   22 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited      33   0   8.69   3.7975  18.6481  53.28%

   23 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   29   0   7.84   3.6990  18.1644  51.90%

   24 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production   33   0   8.94   3.6913  18.1266  51.79%

   25 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   28   0   7.83   3.5760  17.5604  50.17%

   26 Beach, John            16   C   Production   35   0   9.86   3.5497  17.4313  49.80%

   27 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open         30   0   8.48   3.5377  17.3723  49.64%

   28 White, Fred            35   U   Production   31   0   9.39   3.3014  16.2119  46.32%

   29 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open         29   0   9.38   3.0917  15.1822  43.38%

   30 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited      31   0  10.07   3.0785  15.1174  43.19%

   31 Ward, Jordan           26   B   Production   33   0  11.37   2.9024  14.2526  40.72%

   32 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited      29   0  10.00   2.9000  14.2408  40.69%

   33 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited      32   0  11.48   2.7875  13.6884  39.11%

   34 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      33   0  12.21   2.7027  13.2720  37.92%

   35 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited      31   0  12.26   2.5285  12.4165  35.48%

   36 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production   30   0  13.93   2.1536  10.5755  30.22%

   37 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited      27   0  14.25   1.8947   9.3042  26.58%

   38 Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   25   0  13.33   1.8755   9.2099  26.31%

   39 Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      25   0  14.32   1.7458   8.5730  24.49%

   40 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   28   0  16.15   1.7337   8.5136  24.32%

   41 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited      20  10   8.77   1.1403   5.5996  16.00%

  DNF Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  The Box

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production   98   0  14.74   6.6486 100.0000 100.00%

    2 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production   93  10  13.55   6.1255  92.1322  92.13%

    3 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited      92   0  15.33   6.0013  90.2641  90.26%

    4 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack   96   0  16.07   5.9739  89.8520  89.85%

    5 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         99   0  16.67   5.9388  89.3241  89.32%

    6 Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited      85  10  13.31   5.6349  84.7532  84.75%

    7 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack   97   0  17.79   5.4525  82.0097  82.01%

    8 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited      89  20  13.12   5.2591  79.1009  79.10%

    9 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10   86  20  12.58   5.2464  78.9098  78.91%

   10 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production   92   0  18.12   5.0773  76.3665  76.37%

   11 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited      86   0  17.43   4.9340  74.2111  74.21%

   12 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited      89  10  16.03   4.9283  74.1254  74.13%

   13 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited      96   0  20.08   4.7809  71.9084  71.91%

   14 Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited      84   0  17.59   4.7754  71.8256  71.83%

   15 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited      99   0  21.07   4.6986  70.6705  70.67%

   16 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open         98   0  21.11   4.6423  69.8237  69.82%

   17 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   76  20  12.30   4.5528  68.4776  68.48%

   18 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   92   0  20.29   4.5343  68.1993  68.20%

   19 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited      89  10  18.65   4.2359  63.7112  63.71%

   20 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      82  20  15.83   3.9166  58.9086  58.91%

   21 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited      96   0  24.83   3.8663  58.1521  58.15%

   22 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   98   0  26.83   3.6526  54.9379  54.94%

   23 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production   93  20  20.33   3.5908  54.0084  54.01%

   24 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited      85  20  18.32   3.5480  53.3646  53.36%

   25 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open         96   0  27.49   3.4922  52.5253  52.53%

   26 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited      83  20  18.13   3.4749  52.2651  52.27%

   27 Ward, Jordan           26   B   Production   80  30  14.43   3.4650  52.1162  52.12%

   28 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited      94  10  24.40   3.4426  51.7793  51.78%

   29 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   82   0  24.07   3.4067  51.2394  51.24%

   30 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited      93  10  24.66   3.3658  50.6242  50.62%

   31 Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   90   0  28.08   3.2051  48.2071  48.21%

   32 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited      98   0  30.68   3.1943  48.0447  48.04%

   33 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open         86  20  20.78   3.1761  47.7710  47.77%

   34 Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      87  10  24.49   3.1441  47.2897  47.29%

   35 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      72  20  17.35   2.9971  45.0787  45.08%

   36 Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited      88  20  23.84   2.8523  42.9008  42.90%

   37 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      82  20  22.04   2.8131  42.3112  42.31%

   38 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited      93  10  33.41   2.4843  37.3658  37.37%

   39 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited      94  30  26.56   2.4096  36.2422  36.24%

   40 Beach, John            16   C   Production   80  20  25.53   2.3502  35.3488  35.35%

   41 White, Fred            35   U   Production   84  20  31.85   2.0094  30.2229  30.22%

   42 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack   74  40  20.78   1.6362  24.6097  24.61%

   43 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   76  40  24.70   1.4575  21.9219  21.92%

 

Stage: 4  Raw Deal

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited      55   0   6.02   9.1362  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited      52   0   6.15   8.4553  55.5283  92.55%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10   48   0   5.93   8.0944  53.1582  88.60%

    4 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited      48   0   6.01   7.9867  52.4509  87.42%

    5 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production   38   0   5.67   6.7019  44.0133  73.36%

    6 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open         58   0   8.96   6.4732  42.5113  70.85%

    7 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         56   0   8.98   6.2361  40.9542  68.26%

    8 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production   48   0   7.76   6.1856  40.6226  67.70%

    9 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited      51   0   8.41   6.0642  39.8253  66.38%

   10 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   46   0   7.65   6.0131  39.4897  65.82%

   11 Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited      52   0   9.12   5.7018  37.4453  62.41%

   12 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack   44   0   7.72   5.6995  37.4302  62.38%

   13 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack   53   0   9.33   5.6806  37.3061  62.18%

   14 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited      42   0   7.68   5.4688  35.9152  59.86%

   15 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production   52   0   9.52   5.4622  35.8718  59.79%

   16 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack   55   0  10.34   5.3191  34.9320  58.22%

   17 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited      55   0  10.78   5.1020  33.5063  55.84%

   18 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      57   0  11.47   4.9695  32.6361  54.39%

   19 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited      41   0   8.30   4.9398  32.4411  54.07%

   20 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      44   0   9.09   4.8405  31.7889  52.98%

   21 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited      46   0  10.41   4.4188  29.0195  48.37%

   22 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open         47   0  10.70   4.3925  28.8468  48.08%

   23 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   46   0  10.55   4.3602  28.6347  47.72%

   24 Ward, Jordan           26   B   Production   41  10   7.26   4.2700  28.0423  46.74%

   25 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited      54   0  13.18   4.0971  26.9068  44.84%

   26 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   37  10   7.13   3.7868  24.8690  41.45%

   27 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited      48  10  10.49   3.6225  23.7900  39.65%

   28 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open         58   0  18.01   3.2204  21.1493  35.25%

   29 Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited      40   0  13.85   2.8881  18.9670  31.61%

   30 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited      44  20   8.49   2.8269  18.5650  30.94%

   31 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited      38  20   6.42   2.8037  18.4127  30.69%

   32 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited      39  10  11.07   2.6197  17.2043  28.67%

   33 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   39  10  12.08   2.4007  15.7661  26.28%

   34 Beach, John            16   C   Production   43  10  13.76   2.3983  15.7503  26.25%

   35 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited      44  20  10.40   2.3077  15.1553  25.26%

   36 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited      49  30  13.36   1.4222   9.3400  15.57%

   37 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      39  30   6.91   1.3025   8.5539  14.26%

   38 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited      37  20  15.18   1.1199   7.3547  12.26%

   39 White, Fred            35   U   Production   32  20  10.97   1.0939   7.1839  11.97%

   40 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production   35  30   9.56   0.5230   3.4347   5.72%

   41 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   28  40   5.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   29  30  16.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      29  30  12.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  13 Paper

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited     113   0  17.37   6.5055 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited     112  10  15.75   6.4762 129.4145  99.55%

    3 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production  102   0  16.24   6.2808 125.5098  96.55%

    4 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open        124   0  20.38   6.0844 121.5851  93.53%

    5 Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited     108  10  16.16   6.0644 121.1855  93.22%

    6 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10  109  10  17.49   5.6604 113.1123  87.01%

    7 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited     105  20  17.07   4.9795  99.5058  76.54%

    8 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production  118   0  23.91   4.9352  98.6206  75.86%

    9 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open        122   0  25.93   4.7050  94.0204  72.32%

   10 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack  106   0  23.05   4.5987  91.8962  70.69%

   11 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack  123   0  27.39   4.4907  89.7381  69.03%

   12 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited     109  10  24.14   4.1011  81.9527  63.04%

   13 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production  104   0  26.49   3.9260  78.4536  60.35%

   14 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited      95  10  21.75   3.9080  78.0939  60.07%

   15 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   98   0  25.71   3.8117  76.1695  58.59%

   16 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   88  20  17.97   3.7841  75.6180  58.17%

   17 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open        124   0  32.80   3.7805  75.5461  58.11%

   18 Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited      90   0  24.80   3.6290  72.5186  55.78%

   19 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      92   0  25.87   3.5562  71.0639  54.66%

   20 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited     109  20  25.20   3.5317  70.5743  54.29%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited     110  10  29.42   3.3990  67.9225  52.25%

   22 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited      97  10  26.83   3.2426  64.7972  49.84%

   23 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited     108  20  28.38   3.1008  61.9636  47.66%

   24 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack   92  10  30.20   2.7152  54.2581  41.74%

   25 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited     116  10  39.10   2.7110  54.1742  41.67%

   26 Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited      91  10  30.17   2.6848  53.6506  41.27%

   27 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   87  10  28.80   2.6736  53.4268  41.10%

   28 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited      98  20  29.47   2.6468  52.8912  40.69%

   29 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited     105  20  34.24   2.4825  49.6080  38.16%

   30 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   96  20  30.82   2.4659  49.2763  37.90%

   31 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited     109  20  36.84   2.4159  48.2772  37.14%

   32 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited     100  20  33.68   2.3753  47.4658  36.51%

   33 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited      99  30  29.97   2.3023  46.0071  35.39%

   34 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited      93  40  25.06   2.1149  42.2622  32.51%

   35 White, Fred            35   U   Production   98   0  46.51   2.1071  42.1064  32.39%

   36 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production   97  30  37.36   1.7934  35.8377  27.57%

   37 Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   84  20  38.94   1.6436  32.8442  25.26%

   38 Beach, John            16   C   Production   96  50  35.17   1.3079  26.1359  20.10%

   39 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited      92  40  41.17   1.2631  25.2406  19.42%

   40 Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      82  40  37.67   1.1149  22.2791  17.14%

   41 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open         76  60  25.09   0.6377  12.7432   9.80%

   42 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   75  50  45.26   0.5524  11.0387   8.49%

 

Stage: 6  Single Shots and Max Traps

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        43   A   Limited 10   32   0   4.39   7.2893  35.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           14   U   Limited 10   27   0   4.13   6.5375  31.3902  89.69%

    3 Bowers, Robert         32   A   Limited      34   0   5.74   5.9233  28.4411  81.26%

    4 Swick, Doug            17   B   Limited      31   0   5.56   5.5755  26.7711  76.49%

    5 Iwanoski, Michael      42   C   Limited      29   0   5.28   5.4924  26.3721  75.35%

    6 Araniego, Joey          7   B   Open         31   0   6.28   4.9363  23.7019  67.72%

    7 Perla, Lee             10   A   Open         33   0   7.43   4.4415  21.3261  60.93%

    8 Adams, Erik            12   C   Limited      33   0   7.52   4.3883  21.0707  60.20%

    9 Orr, Rick              27   C   Production   31   0   7.07   4.3847  21.0534  60.15%

  Tie Corn_, Jay             44   M   Limited      31   0   7.07   4.3847  21.0534  60.15%

   11 Snyder, Les            36   M   Limited      29   0   6.72   4.3155  20.7211  59.20%

   12 Brown, Glenn            6   U   Open         35   0   8.72   4.0138  19.2725  55.06%

   13 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      33   0   8.41   3.9239  18.8408  53.83%

   14 Spain, Derrick         28   C   Limited      33   0   8.54   3.8642  18.5542  53.01%

   15 Martin, Jim             1   B   Production   27   0   7.22   3.7396  17.9559  51.30%

   16 Learman, Ralph D.      31   B   Limited      30   0   8.32   3.6058  17.3135  49.47%

   17 Dickerson, Daryl       25   C   Limited      29   0   8.22   3.5280  16.9399  48.40%

   18 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   23   0   6.78   3.3923  16.2883  46.54%

   19 Nielsen, Eric          37   A   Limited      29  10   5.85   3.2479  15.5950  44.56%

   20 Brumfield, Jim         33   C   Limited      30   0   9.25   3.2432  15.5724  44.49%

   21 Biala, Irwin           29   B   Single Stack   29   0   9.08   3.1938  15.3352  43.81%

   22 Laycock, Keith         22   U   Limited      31   0  10.02   3.0938  14.8551  42.44%

   23 Davis, Matt            13   U   Open         29   0  10.13   2.8628  13.7459  39.27%

   24 Werner, Karl           21   C   Production   23   0   8.09   2.8430  13.6508  39.00%

   25 Cherin, Trent          19   C   Limited      28  10   6.66   2.7027  12.9772  37.08%

   26 White, Fred            35   U   Production   31  10   7.92   2.6515  12.7313  36.38%

   27 Tew, John (J)          11   M   Production   22  10   4.94   2.4291  11.6635  33.32%

   28 Roush, Darryl          30   A   Limited      26  10   6.86   2.3324  11.1992  32.00%

   29 McIntyre, Don           3   A   Production   26  10   7.07   2.2631  10.8664  31.05%

   30 Pollard, Robert        20   U   Limited      23   0  10.31   2.2308  10.7113  30.60%

   31 Trabulsi, William      23   C   Single Stack   24  10   6.49   2.1572  10.3579  29.59%

   32 Hayden, Irene          15   U   Limited 10   27   0  12.54   2.1531  10.3382  29.54%

   33 Harris, Mike           38   U   Limited      27  10   9.70   1.7526   8.4152  24.04%

   34 Tellman, Larry          8   D   Limited      26  10   9.20   1.7391   8.3504  23.86%

   35 Williams, Brian         4   U   Limited      25  10   9.12   1.6447   7.8971  22.56%

   36 Rosenthal, Bruce       34   D   Production   26  10  11.21   1.4273   6.8533  19.58%

   37 Nunnally, Mark         41   B   Production   20  10   7.18   1.3928   6.6876  19.11%

   38 MITCHEL, KURT          40   U   Limited      19  10   6.65   1.3534   6.4984  18.57%

   39 Beach, John            16   C   Production   20  10   8.81   1.1351   5.4502  15.57%

   40 Crittenden, Phil        9   D   Limited      25  10  13.44   1.1161   5.3590  15.31%

   41 Hyatt, Tony            24   B   Single Stack   21  20   5.04   0.1984   0.9526   2.72%

   42 MITCHEL, MIKE          39   C   Limited      15  20   8.33   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              481.4845 100.00%

   2 Corn_, Jay         L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.4284  94.80%

   3 Nielsen, Eric      A28026   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              394.2660  81.89%

   4 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              366.1659  76.05%

   5 Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              292.4879  60.75%

   6 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.8676  57.92%

   7 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.7813  55.82%

   8 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.6585  54.14%

   9 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       252.6921  52.48%

  10 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              243.1278  50.50%

  11 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 229.6417  47.69%

  12 MITCHEL, MIKE      FY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              227.3092  47.21%

  13 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              220.7610  45.85%

  14 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              218.6020  45.40%

  15 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 215.0364  44.66%

  16 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              208.5972  43.32%

  17 Harris, Mike       A14469   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.8574  42.75%

  18 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              193.4983  40.19%

  19 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              179.9838  37.38%

  20 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              159.9302  33.22%

  21 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              118.9437  24.70%

  22 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              118.7971  24.67%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              479.2776 100.00%

   2 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              370.0775  77.22%

   3 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  U   Limited 10  Minor Y   N   N   N              152.0347  31.72%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              482.2843 100.00%

   2 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       411.9258  85.41%

   3 Brown, Glenn       A80115   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       263.1880  54.57%

   4 Davis, Matt        A79643   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              219.4911  45.51%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Tew, John (J)      A55558   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              411.9826 100.00%
   2 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       360.5127  87.51%
   3 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 359.7100  87.31%
   4 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       324.2594  78.71%
   5 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              308.8266  74.96%
   6 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       275.4987  66.87%
   7 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 266.1363  64.60%
   8 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              237.4393  57.63%
   9 White, Fred        A80887   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 181.6467  44.09%
  10 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       152.8357  37.10%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              490.0000 100.00%
   2 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       418.7816  85.47%
   3 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              317.4129  64.78%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %
   1 Bowers, Robert     A69280   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              463.7674 100.00%
   2 Corn_, Jay         L3629    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              441.3606  95.17%
   3 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              407.6571  87.90%
   4 Nielsen, Eric      A28026   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              381.4399  82.25%
   5 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    A   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              380.7651  82.10%
   6 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              353.8047  76.29%
   7 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              348.7465  75.20%
   8 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       345.0446  74.40%
   9 Tew, John (J)      A55558   M   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              342.0040  73.74%
  10 Hyatt, Tony        L1240    B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Senior       305.8531  65.95%
  11 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       305.0073  65.77%
  12 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  U   Limited 10  Minor N   N   N   N              285.5652  61.58%
  13 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 277.3909  59.81%
  14 Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              277.3699  59.81%
  15 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       263.6166  56.84%
  16 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              259.1207  55.87%
  17 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.3097  53.54%
  18 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       247.1523  53.29%
  19 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       241.0160  51.97%
  20 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              236.9359  51.09%
  21 Adams, Erik        A43345   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              230.4503  49.69%
  22 Brown, Glenn       A80115   U   Open        Minor N   N   N   N Senior       222.5471  47.99%
  23 MITCHEL, MIKE      FY53552  C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              221.0073  47.65%
  24 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 219.1647  47.26%
  25 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              216.6324  46.71%
  26 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              211.7498  45.66%
  27 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              211.6579  45.64%
  28 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 202.5106  43.67%
  29 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 201.3096  43.41%
  30 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              198.6120  42.83%
  31 Harris, Mike       A14469   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              198.1086  42.72%
  32 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       197.0946  42.50%
  33 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.9959  39.89%
  34 Davis, Matt        A79643   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              178.7817  38.55%
  35 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              173.6032  37.43%
  36 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              162.7530  35.09%
  37 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              152.8328  32.95%
  38 White, Fred        A80887   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 138.6360  29.89%
  39 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       120.6067  26.01%
  40 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  U   Limited 10  Minor Y   N   N   N              120.0318  25.88%
  41 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              112.9293  24.35%
  42 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.0405  23.73%
 

Printed: 07/07/2013 7:19 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page