TBSPC August 2013 Match

Match Date: 8/4/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.8106 100.00%

   2 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              456.3729  99.90%

   3 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              434.9028  95.20%

   4 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              428.1671  93.73%

   5 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              423.2291  92.65%

   6 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       411.1217  90.00%

   7 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              404.9904  88.66%

   8 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              397.4112  87.00%

   9 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       386.0077  84.50%

  10 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.2714  76.90%

  11 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              350.2352  76.67%

  12 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       321.1155  70.30%

  13 Walsh, Mark        A68501   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              306.4148  67.08%

  14 Spiln, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.0147  65.46%

  15 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       287.0464  62.84%

  16 Harris, Mike       A14469   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              282.0181  61.74%

  17 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       273.4614  59.86%

  18 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 273.2529  59.82%

  19 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              269.4916  58.99%

  20 MITCHEL, MIKE      A53552   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              266.4201  58.32%

  21 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              258.6526  56.62%

  22 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       244.2976  53.48%

  23 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              234.1899  51.27%

  24 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       233.1765  51.04%

  25 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.6103  50.48%

  26 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 228.8317  50.09%

  27 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              222.9336  48.80%

  28 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              214.6146  46.98%

  29 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              198.2998  43.41%

  30 Lawton, Tim        A78267   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              189.7910  41.55%

  31 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 185.4567  40.60%

  32 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 168.9934  36.99%

  33 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              168.4964  36.89%

  34 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              159.5280  34.92%

  35 White, Fred        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 146.6379  32.10%

  36 Pollard, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              146.5762  32.09%

  37 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              106.7011  23.36%

  39 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N               88.3440  19.34%

  40 Pizarro, Nick               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               79.2629  17.35%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

 

Printed: 08/04/2013 5:14 PM

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              459.8187 100.00%

   2 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              432.2720  94.01%

   3 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Senior       415.4436  90.35%

   4 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              408.0220  88.74%

   5 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              354.8933  77.18%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              506.2413 100.00%

   2 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              472.8468  93.40%

   3 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       431.2521  85.19%

   4 Spiln, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.2762  65.44%

   5 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       324.4067  64.08%

   6 Harris, Mike       A14469   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              315.6658  62.35%

   7 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 309.7818  61.19%

   8 MITCHEL, MIKE      A53552   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.5576  58.78%

   9 MITCHEL, KURT      A62229   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              287.4157  56.77%

  10 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.4544  52.83%

  11 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       266.8648  52.71%

  12 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 258.4883  51.06%

  13 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              256.8003  50.73%

  14 Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              250.3736  49.46%

  15 Williams, Brian    A79484   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.0715  47.62%

  16 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              221.7584  43.80%

  17 Lawton, Tim        A78267   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              215.0780  42.49%

  18 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              184.5744  36.46%

  19 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              178.2039  35.20%

  20 Pollard, Steve              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              166.0248  32.80%

  21 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              120.8944  23.88%

  22 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Limited     Major Y   N   N   N              100.7680  19.91%

  23 Pizarro, Nick               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               89.7447  17.73%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              506.4235 100.00%

   2 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       459.9205  90.82%

   3 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       401.6426  79.31%

   4 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       339.4344  67.03%

   5 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 268.4113  53.00%

   6 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 239.5369  47.30%

   7 White, Fred        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 216.2996  42.71%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              491.5205 100.00%

   2 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              446.5753  90.86%

   3 Walsh, Mark        A68501   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              343.5531  69.90%

   4 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              299.7950  60.99%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited     111   0  19.20   5.7813 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open        103  10  16.19   5.7443 119.2320  99.36%

    3 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open        113   0  21.83   5.1764 107.4443  89.54%

    4 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open        111   0  22.20   5.0000 103.7829  86.49%

    5 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open        107   0  21.55   4.9652 103.0606  85.88%

    6 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited     103   0  21.48   4.7952  99.5319  82.94%

    7 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open        103  10  19.92   4.6687  96.9062  80.76%

    8 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   97  20  17.46   4.4101  91.5386  76.28%

    9 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack   97  20  18.51   4.1599  86.3453  71.95%

   10 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited     105   0  27.70   3.7906  78.6799  65.57%

   11 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   98   0  26.56   3.6898  76.5876  63.82%

   12 Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited     110   0  30.20   3.6424  75.6038  63.00%

   13 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited      93  20  20.74   3.5198  73.0590  60.88%

   14 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   98   0  28.28   3.4653  71.9278  59.94%

   15 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited     100   0  29.17   3.4282  71.1577  59.30%

   16 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack   97  10  25.55   3.4051  70.6782  58.90%

   17 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production   94   0  28.89   3.2537  67.5357  56.28%

   18 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      94  20  24.08   3.0731  63.7870  53.16%

   19 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      91  10  27.36   2.9605  61.4498  51.21%

   20 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited     106   0  35.92   2.9510  61.2527  51.04%

   21 Beach, John            21   C   Production   94   0  37.62   2.4987  51.8645  43.22%

   22 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited     104  10  38.83   2.4208  50.2475  41.87%

   23 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited      78  20  24.93   2.3265  48.2902  40.24%

   24 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      94  30  29.02   2.2054  45.7766  38.15%

   25 Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited      87  20  30.57   2.1917  45.4922  37.91%

   26 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   91  30  27.93   2.1840  45.3324  37.78%

   27 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack   96  20  35.15   2.1622  44.8799  37.40%

   28 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited      95  30  36.24   1.7936  37.2290  31.02%

   29 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited      86  30  42.08   1.3308  27.6229  23.02%

   30 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      86  40  35.89   1.2817  26.6037  22.17%

   31 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited      98  20  62.42   1.2496  25.9374  21.61%

   32 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   73  30  35.96   1.1958  24.8207  20.68%

   33 Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited      78  40  35.91   1.0582  21.9646  18.30%

   34 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      88  50  41.75   0.9102  18.8926  15.74%

   35 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      81  50  41.88   0.7402  15.3640  12.80%

   36 White, Fred            24   C   Production   69  50  32.42   0.5861  12.1654  10.14%

   37 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      69  60  23.29   0.3864   8.0203   6.68%

   38 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   68  60  32.40   0.2469   5.1248   4.27%

   39 Burns, Bob             25   U   Limited      82 100  49.15   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited      57  70  19.08   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  3 Steel 2 Paper

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited      35   0   5.00   7.0000  35.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open         34   0   4.93   6.8966  34.4830  98.52%

    3 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited      33   0   5.07   6.5089  32.5445  92.98%

    4 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack   35   0   5.38   6.5056  32.5280  92.94%

    5 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open         35   0   5.72   6.1189  30.5945  87.41%

    6 Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited      33   0   5.40   6.1111  30.5555  87.30%

    7 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited      34   0   5.72   5.9441  29.7205  84.92%

    8 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited      32   0   5.60   5.7143  28.5715  81.63%

    9 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open         35   0   6.36   5.5031  27.5155  78.62%

   10 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack   31   0   5.65   5.4867  27.4335  78.38%

   11 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited      31   0   5.83   5.3173  26.5865  75.96%

   12 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      31   0   5.89   5.2632  26.3160  75.19%

   13 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      32   0   6.40   5.0000  25.0000  71.43%

   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited      32  10   4.55   4.8352  24.1760  69.07%

   15 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      31   0   6.71   4.6200  23.1000  66.00%

   16 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   29   0   6.31   4.5959  22.9795  65.66%

   17 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      33   0   7.22   4.5706  22.8530  65.29%

   18 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack   34   0   7.77   4.3758  21.8790  62.51%

   19 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open         33   0   7.62   4.3307  21.6535  61.87%

   20 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited      32   0   7.52   4.2553  21.2765  60.79%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited      31   0   7.40   4.1892  20.9460  59.85%

   22 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production   31   0   7.57   4.0951  20.4755  58.50%

   23 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   29   0   7.17   4.0446  20.2230  57.78%

   24 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited      33   0   8.83   3.7373  18.6865  53.39%

   25 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   30  10   5.49   3.6430  18.2150  52.04%

   26 Beach, John            21   C   Production   33   0   9.31   3.5446  17.7230  50.64%

   27 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited      29   0   8.29   3.4982  17.4910  49.97%

   28 Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited      32   0   9.47   3.3791  16.8955  48.27%

   29 White, Fred            24   C   Production   27   0   8.02   3.3666  16.8330  48.09%

   30 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      31  10   6.37   3.2967  16.4835  47.10%

   31 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited      34   0  10.76   3.1599  15.7995  45.14%

   32 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   27   0   8.93   3.0235  15.1175  43.19%

   33 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open         34   0  12.95   2.6255  13.1275  37.51%

   34 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   24  10   5.37   2.6071  13.0355  37.24%

   35 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      25   0  11.42   2.1891  10.9455  31.27%

   36 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   26  10  11.58   1.3817   6.9085  19.74%

   37 Burns, Bob             25   U   Limited      34  10  18.54   1.2945   6.4725  18.49%

   38 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      26  10  14.42   1.1096   5.5480  15.85%

  DNF Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open         53   0   8.36   6.3397  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack   52   0   9.89   5.2578  49.7607  82.93%

    3 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open         54   0  10.72   5.0373  47.6739  79.46%

    4 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited      52   0  10.43   4.9856  47.1846  78.64%

    5 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited      55   0  11.50   4.7826  45.2633  75.44%

    6 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open         58   0  12.24   4.7386  44.8469  74.74%

    7 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   46   0  11.34   4.0564  38.3905  63.98%

    8 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open         53   0  13.30   3.9850  37.7147  62.86%

    9 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited      52   0  13.11   3.9664  37.5387  62.56%

   10 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   43  10   8.61   3.8328  36.2743  60.46%

   11 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open         54   0  15.05   3.5880  33.9574  56.60%

   12 Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited      50  10  12.16   3.2895  31.1324  51.89%

   13 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   46   0  14.09   3.2647  30.8977  51.50%

   14 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited      48   0  15.16   3.1662  29.9655  49.94%

   15 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      40   0  12.76   3.1348  29.6683  49.45%

   16 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      51   0  16.85   3.0267  28.6452  47.74%

   17 Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited      52   0  18.64   2.7897  26.4022  44.00%

   18 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production   46   0  17.23   2.6698  25.2674  42.11%

   19 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      37  10  11.49   2.3499  22.2399  37.07%

   20 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited      43  10  14.73   2.2403  21.2026  35.34%

   21 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      43  10  15.21   2.1696  20.5335  34.22%

   22 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited      40  20   9.22   2.1692  20.5297  34.22%

   23 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited      50  10  19.52   2.0492  19.3940  32.32%

   24 Beach, John            21   C   Production   45  10  17.40   2.0115  19.0372  31.73%

   25 Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited      41  10  15.70   1.9745  18.6870  31.15%

   26 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited      48  10  20.34   1.8682  17.6810  29.47%

   27 Burns, Bob             25   U   Limited      48  10  20.61   1.8438  17.4500  29.08%

   28 White, Fred            24   C   Production   43  10  17.90   1.8436  17.4481  29.08%

   29 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   37  10  17.43   1.5491  14.6609  24.43%

   30 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      40  20  14.38   1.3908  13.1628  21.94%

   31 Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited      40  20  15.64   1.2788  12.1028  20.17%

   32 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      42  20  20.04   1.0978  10.3898  17.32%

   33 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack   44  30  13.93   1.0050   9.5115  15.85%

   34 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   30  20  15.29   0.6540   6.1896  10.32%

   35 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited      37  30  11.29   0.6200   5.8678   9.78%

   36 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited      39  30  18.05   0.4986   4.7188   7.86%

   37 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack   37  30  14.32   0.4888   4.6261   7.71%

   38 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited      36  30  17.12   0.3505   3.3172   5.53%

   39 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      35  30  20.91   0.2391   2.2629   3.77%

   40 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   21  30  17.62   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Quicky II

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   99  20  12.60   6.2698 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited     104   0  16.97   6.1285 117.2956  97.75%

    3 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open        116   0  19.05   6.0892 116.5434  97.12%

    4 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited     111   0  19.06   5.8237 111.4619  92.88%

    5 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open        116   0  22.29   5.2041  99.6032  83.00%

    6 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   98   0  18.92   5.1797  99.1362  82.61%

    7 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack   91  20  13.82   5.1375  98.3285  81.94%

    8 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack  102  10  18.48   4.9784  95.2834  79.40%

    9 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   90  20  14.66   4.7749  91.3886  76.16%

   10 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open        106   0  22.51   4.7090  90.1273  75.11%

   11 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack  109   0  23.62   4.6147  88.3224  73.60%

   12 Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited     112   0  26.04   4.3011  82.3203  68.60%

   13 Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited     103  10  22.03   4.2215  80.7968  67.33%

   14 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited     110  20  21.80   4.1284  79.0150  65.85%

   15 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited     106   0  26.49   4.0015  76.5862  63.82%

   16 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited     101  10  24.25   3.7526  71.8224  59.85%

   17 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited     109   0  29.56   3.6874  70.5745  58.81%

   18 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open        102  10  26.71   3.4444  65.9236  54.94%

   19 Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited      94   0  27.49   3.4194  65.4451  54.54%

   20 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      83  10  21.37   3.4160  65.3801  54.48%

   21 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited     105   0  32.71   3.2100  61.4374  51.20%

   22 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      93  10  26.21   3.1667  60.6086  50.51%

   23 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open         94  40  17.79   3.0354  58.0956  48.41%

   24 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited     100  20  26.65   3.0019  57.4545  47.88%

   25 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   89  10  28.73   2.7497  52.6275  43.86%

   26 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      72  20  19.03   2.7325  52.2983  43.58%

   27 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   93  30  23.42   2.6900  51.4849  42.90%

   28 Beach, John            21   C   Production   95  10  31.86   2.6679  51.0619  42.55%

   29 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production   99  10  34.02   2.6161  50.0705  41.73%

   30 Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited      83  10  28.13   2.5951  49.6686  41.39%

   31 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      88  30  23.75   2.4421  46.7402  38.95%

   32 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited      86  20  28.06   2.3521  45.0177  37.51%

   33 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited      90  30  25.81   2.3247  44.4933  37.08%

   34 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      87  40  21.45   2.1911  41.9363  34.95%

   35 Burns, Bob             25   U   Limited     102  30  33.01   2.1812  41.7468  34.79%

   36 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited      81  50  16.25   1.9077  36.5122  30.43%

   37 White, Fred            24   C   Production   97  60  32.85   1.1263  21.5567  17.96%

   38 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   75  50  23.98   1.0425  19.9528  16.63%

   39 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      69  30  45.93   0.8491  16.2512  13.54%

   40 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      58 130  35.38   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open        109  10  21.61   4.5812 125.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack  111  10  22.67   4.4552 121.5620  97.25%

    3 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open        107   0  24.99   4.2817 116.8280  93.46%

    4 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open        118   0  28.06   4.2053 114.7434  91.79%

    5 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited     110   0  28.98   3.7957 103.5673  82.85%

    6 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited     112  10  26.91   3.7904 103.4227  82.74%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   99  10  24.11   3.6914 100.7214  80.58%

    8 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited     108  10  26.97   3.6337  99.1471  79.32%

    9 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited     102  20  23.11   3.5482  96.8142  77.45%

   10 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open        121   0  34.50   3.5072  95.6955  76.56%

   11 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open        110   0  34.43   3.1949  87.1742  69.74%

   12 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production  113   0  36.14   3.1267  85.3133  68.25%

   13 Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited     107   0  36.75   2.9116  79.4443  63.56%

   14 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production  113   0  39.49   2.8615  78.0773  62.46%

   15 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack  100  20  30.05   2.6622  72.6393  58.11%

   16 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited     117   0  44.39   2.6357  71.9162  57.53%

   17 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   91   0  35.37   2.5728  70.1999  56.16%

   18 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited     123   0  47.89   2.5684  70.0799  56.06%

   19 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited      93   0  36.30   2.5620  69.9053  55.92%

   20 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack  105  10  37.17   2.5558  69.7361  55.79%

   21 Beach, John            21   C   Production  115   0  46.73   2.4609  67.1467  53.72%

  Tie Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited     110   0  44.70   2.4609  67.1467  53.72%

   23 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited     120   0  49.11   2.4435  66.6719  53.34%

   24 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      92  10  33.64   2.4376  66.5110  53.21%

   25 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited      92  20  32.15   2.2395  61.1057  48.88%

   26 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   99   0  44.53   2.2232  60.6610  48.53%

   27 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      92  30  29.91   2.0729  56.5600  45.25%

   28 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited     108  10  48.19   2.0336  55.4876  44.39%

   29 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      94  10  44.02   1.9082  52.0661  41.65%

   30 Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited      86  40  24.83   1.8526  50.5490  40.44%

   31 White, Fred            24   C   Production   83   0  46.76   1.7750  48.4316  38.75%

   32 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      95  40  35.17   1.5638  42.6690  34.14%

   33 Burns, Bob             25   U   Limited     104  20  55.86   1.5038  41.0318  32.83%

   34 Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited      91  20  48.67   1.4588  39.8040  31.84%

   35 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited      97  30  48.13   1.3921  37.9840  30.39%

   36 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      80  50  29.10   1.0309  28.1285  22.50%

   37 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      83  30  52.51   1.0093  27.5392  22.03%

   38 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      92  30  62.92   0.9854  26.8871  21.51%

   39 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   85  40  48.89   0.9204  25.1135  20.09%

   40 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   82  50  38.46   0.8320  22.7015  18.16%

 

Stage: 6  Stage 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          29   A   Open         57   0   7.45   7.6510  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           34   M   Single Stack   55   0   9.30   5.9140  46.3783  77.30%

    3 Ingles, Miguel          8   B   Limited      57   0   9.71   5.8702  46.0348  76.72%

    4 Snyder, Les            22   M   Limited      58   0  10.22   5.6751  44.5048  74.17%

    5 Perla, Lee             41   A   Open         57   0  10.10   5.6436  44.2577  73.76%

    6 Dickerson, Daryl        4   C   Open         58   0  10.34   5.6093  43.9888  73.31%

    7 Gerlipp, Frank         16   B   Limited      56   0  10.08   5.5556  43.5676  72.61%

    8 Araniego, Joey         23   B   Open         56   0  10.50   5.3333  41.8243  69.71%

    9 Cherin, Trent          30   C   Limited      55   0  10.48   5.2481  41.1562  68.59%

   10 Trabulsi, William       9   C   Single Stack   55   0  10.77   5.1068  40.0481  66.75%

   11 Hemness, Louis         42   A   Limited      53   0  10.64   4.9812  39.0631  65.11%

   12 Hildabrand, Steve      36   B   Production   48   0   9.82   4.8880  38.3322  63.89%

   13 Schoonmaker, Jim       33   A   Limited      47  10   8.07   4.5849  35.9553  59.93%

   14 McIntyre, Don          18   A   Production   48   0  10.48   4.5802  35.9184  59.86%

   15 MITCHEL, KURT          28   C   Limited      56   0  12.76   4.3887  34.4167  57.36%

   16 MITCHEL, MIKE          27   C   Limited      54   0  13.01   4.1507  32.5503  54.25%

   17 Orr, Rick              31   C   Production   50   0  12.24   4.0850  32.0350  53.39%

   18 Walsh, Mark             6   C   Single Stack   57  10  11.94   3.9363  30.8689  51.45%

   19 Dilworth, Keith        40   M   Single Stack   59   0  15.09   3.9099  30.6619  51.10%

   20 Spiln, Derrick         17   C   Limited      56   0  14.33   3.9079  30.6462  51.08%

   21 Werner, Karl            3   C   Production   60   0  15.47   3.8785  30.4156  50.69%

   22 White, Fred            24   C   Production   56   0  14.54   3.8514  30.2031  50.34%

   23 Harris, Mike           26   C   Limited      50   0  13.26   3.7707  29.5703  49.28%

   24 Lawton, Tim             7   U   Limited      53   0  14.12   3.7535  29.4354  49.06%

   25 Williams, Brian        19   U   Limited      53  10  11.52   3.7326  29.2715  48.79%

   26 Learman, Ralph D.       2   B   Limited      56   0  15.27   3.6673  28.7594  47.93%

   27 Moore, Frank           38   C   Production   58   0  16.75   3.4627  27.1549  45.26%

   28 Whitney, Mike          20   U   Limited      57   0  16.71   3.4111  26.7502  44.58%

   29 Beach, John            21   C   Production   52   0  15.48   3.3592  26.3432  43.91%

   30 Brumfield, Jim         15   C   Limited      57   0  18.44   3.0911  24.2408  40.40%

   31 Swick, Doug             5   B   Limited      49  10  14.26   2.7349  21.4474  35.75%

   32 Rosenthal, Bruce       32   D   Production   49  10  14.37   2.7140  21.2835  35.47%

   33 Pollard, Robert        12   U   Limited      53  10  16.49   2.6076  20.4491  34.08%

   34 Crittenden, Phil       11   D   Limited      59   0  23.79   2.4800  19.4484  32.41%

   35 Borje, Abraham         37   U   Limited      45  10  14.16   2.4718  19.3841  32.31%

   36 Pollard, Steve         13   U   Limited      48   0  22.88   2.0979  16.4520  27.42%

   37 Pizarro, Nick          39   U   Limited      50   0  30.28   1.6513  12.9497  21.58%

   38 Hayden, Irene          35   D   Limited      52  10  25.60   1.6406  12.8658  21.44%

   39 McMahon, Howard        14   A   Open         58   0  43.06   1.3470  10.5633  17.61%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page