TBSPC September 2013 Match

Match Date: 9/1/2013

Combined divisions

Stage: 1  Table Start

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open        102   0  13.78   7.4020 105.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open        102   0  14.42   7.0735 100.3401  95.56%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack   96   0  14.14   6.7893  96.3086  91.72%

    4 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited      93   0  15.89   5.8527  83.0226  79.07%

    5 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open         95   0  16.33   5.8175  82.5233  78.59%

    6 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited      95   0  17.16   5.5361  78.5315  74.79%

    7 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open        102  10  17.52   5.2511  74.4887  70.94%

    8 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited      93  10  16.47   5.0395  71.4871  68.08%

    9 Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited      83  10  15.10   4.8344  68.5777  65.31%

   10 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited      88   0  19.22   4.5786  64.9491  61.86%

   11 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open        102   0  23.53   4.3349  61.4921  58.56%

   12 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production   86  10  17.82   4.2649  60.4991  57.62%

   13 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited      93   0  22.66   4.1041  58.2181  55.45%

   14 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open         88  20  16.87   4.0308  57.1783  54.46%

   15 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited      87  10  20.43   3.7690  53.4646  50.92%

   16 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited     101   0  28.06   3.5994  51.0588  48.63%

   17 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      95  10  23.71   3.5850  50.8545  48.43%

   18 Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited      87   0  25.48   3.4144  48.4345  46.13%

   19 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack   93   0  28.06   3.3143  47.0145  44.78%

   20 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited      94  10  25.37   3.3110  46.9677  44.73%

   21 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production   81   0  24.78   3.2688  46.3691  44.16%

   22 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited      94  10  25.98   3.2333  45.8655  43.68%

   23 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited      89   0  28.92   3.0775  43.6554  41.58%

   24 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited      92   0  29.96   3.0708  43.5604  41.49%

   25 Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production   82  10  23.52   3.0612  43.4242  41.36%

   26 Beach, John            20   C   Production   95   0  31.29   3.0361  43.0682  41.02%

   27 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack   92  10  27.42   2.9905  42.4213  40.40%

   28 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited      97  10  29.19   2.9805  42.2795  40.27%

   29 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited      96  10  32.77   2.6244  37.2280  35.46%

   30 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited      89  10  31.03   2.5459  36.1145  34.39%

   31 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production   84  10  30.84   2.3995  34.0378  32.42%

   32 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production   80  20  25.31   2.3706  33.6278  32.03%

   33 White, Fred            22   D   Production   91   0  41.04   2.2173  31.4532  29.96%

   34 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production   78  10  31.02   2.1921  31.0957  29.61%

   35 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited      84  20  31.65   2.0221  28.6842  27.32%

   36 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack   94  10  41.64   2.0173  28.6161  27.25%

   37 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      80  30  29.06   1.7206  24.4073  23.25%

   38 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited     105   0  64.19   1.6358  23.2044  22.10%

   39 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited      84  10  48.86   1.5145  21.4837  20.46%

   40 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10   87  20  45.57   1.4703  20.8567  19.86%

   41 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      79  20  46.96   1.2564  17.8225  16.97%

   42 Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   56  30  26.63   0.9763  13.8492  13.19%

   43 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack   80  40  46.62   0.8580  12.1710  11.59%

   44 Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production   59  70  24.66   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Watts, Kent            33   U   Production   41  90  34.91   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  If It Moves, Shoot It!

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack   38   0   5.64   6.7376  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open         39   0   5.91   6.5990  39.1772  97.94%

    3 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open         36   0   5.72   6.2937  37.3646  93.41%

    4 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open         37   0   6.20   5.9677  35.4292  88.57%

    5 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open         36   0   6.10   5.9016  35.0368  87.59%

    6 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited      34   0   6.06   5.6106  33.3092  83.27%

    7 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited      35   0   6.49   5.3929  32.0167  80.04%

    8 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited      38   0   7.55   5.0331  29.8807  74.70%

    9 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited      36   0   7.45   4.8322  28.6880  71.72%

   10 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      36   0   8.01   4.4944  26.6825  66.71%

   11 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack   35   0   7.88   4.4416  26.3690  65.92%

   12 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open         31  10   5.00   4.2000  24.9347  62.34%

   13 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited      31   0   7.65   4.0523  24.0578  60.14%

   14 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open         34  10   7.02   3.4188  20.2968  50.74%

   15 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production   28   0   8.24   3.3981  20.1739  50.43%

   16 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited      33   0   9.82   3.3605  19.9507  49.88%

   17 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production   31  10   6.29   3.3386  19.8207  49.55%

   18 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production   26   0   8.19   3.1746  18.8471  47.12%

   19 Beach, John            20   C   Production   32   0  10.21   3.1342  18.6072  46.52%

   20 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited      33  10   7.53   3.0544  18.1335  45.33%

   21 Watts, Kent            33   U   Production   36   0  11.95   3.0126  17.8853  44.71%

   22 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      32  10   8.41   2.6159  15.5302  38.83%

   23 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited      28   0  11.39   2.4583  14.5945  36.49%

   24 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited      33   0  14.92   2.2118  13.1311  32.83%

   25 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited      32  10  12.23   1.7989  10.6798  26.70%

   26 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack   29  10  10.58   1.7958  10.6614  26.65%

   27 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited      29  10  11.64   1.6323   9.6907  24.23%

   28 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited      29  10  16.60   1.1446   6.7953  16.99%

   29 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited      29  10  16.95   1.1209   6.6546  16.64%

   30 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited      29  10  16.97   1.1196   6.6469  16.62%

   31 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited      34  20  13.21   1.0598   6.2919  15.73%

   32 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production   26  20   5.82   1.0309   6.1203  15.30%

   33 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production   26  20   8.90   0.6742   4.0026  10.01%

   34 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited      25  20  10.34   0.4836   2.8711   7.18%

   35 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10   28  20  23.32   0.3431   2.0369   5.09%

   36 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited      24  20  12.11   0.3303   1.9609   4.90%

   37 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack   25  20  16.06   0.3113   1.8481   4.62%

   38 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      23  20  15.50   0.1935   1.1488   2.87%

   39 White, Fred            22   D   Production   22  20  15.72   0.1272   0.7552   1.89%

   40 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack   21  30   8.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited      24  30   6.84   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   10  70   9.86   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited      29  30  10.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production   17  40   9.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production   18  40  11.28   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Partial Crisis

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack  118   0  18.82   6.2699 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production  110   0  18.79   5.8542 112.0439  93.37%

    3 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open        109  10  17.87   5.5400 106.0304  88.36%

    4 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open        113   0  23.08   4.8960  93.7048  78.09%

    5 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open        110  10  20.92   4.7801  91.4866  76.24%

    6 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited     116   0  25.91   4.4770  85.6856  71.40%

    7 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open        116   0  26.04   4.4547  85.2588  71.05%

    8 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open        100  30  16.31   4.2918  82.1410  68.45%

    9 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited     113   0  27.16   4.1605  79.6281  66.36%

   10 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production  105  10  23.79   3.9933  76.4280  63.69%

   11 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited     113  10  27.07   3.8050  72.8241  60.69%

   12 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack  116   0  32.58   3.5605  68.1446  56.79%

   13 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited     114  10  29.91   3.4771  66.5484  55.46%

   14 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited      97  30  20.27   3.3054  63.2623  52.72%

   15 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited     118   0  35.78   3.2979  63.1187  52.60%

   16 Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited     113  10  31.88   3.2309  61.8364  51.53%

   17 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited     116   0  35.99   3.2231  61.6871  51.41%

   18 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited     110   0  34.52   3.1866  60.9885  50.82%

   19 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production  102  20  26.36   3.1108  59.5378  49.61%

   20 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited     108  20  28.72   3.0641  58.6440  48.87%

   21 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited     101  10  30.03   3.0303  57.9971  48.33%

   22 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited     109  10  33.26   2.9765  56.9674  47.47%

   23 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open        109  10  34.06   2.9066  55.6296  46.36%

   24 Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited      99  20  27.57   2.8654  54.8411  45.70%

   25 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited     107  10  34.00   2.8529  54.6018  45.50%

   26 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production  104   0  38.10   2.7297  52.2439  43.54%

   27 Beach, John            20   C   Production  105  10  35.06   2.7096  51.8592  43.22%

   28 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited     108  30  30.05   2.5957  49.6793  41.40%

   29 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited     103  20  34.08   2.4354  46.6113  38.84%

   30 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack  114   0  47.93   2.3785  45.5223  37.94%

   31 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited     109   0  49.04   2.2227  42.5404  35.45%

   32 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10  117   0  54.65   2.1409  40.9748  34.15%

   33 Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production  101  30  33.77   2.1025  40.2399  33.53%

   34 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack   92  30  29.66   2.0904  40.0083  33.34%

   35 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production  106  20  42.07   2.0442  39.1241  32.60%

   36 Watts, Kent            33   U   Production   91  10  40.90   1.9804  37.9030  31.59%

   37 White, Fred            22   D   Production  107  10  49.53   1.9584  37.4819  31.23%

   38 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited     104  20  43.49   1.9315  36.9671  30.81%

   39 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited     120   0  62.32   1.9255  36.8523  30.71%

   40 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack  110   0  57.44   1.9150  36.6513  30.54%

   41 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited     102  30  40.01   1.7996  34.4427  28.70%

   42 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited      89  50  21.69   1.7981  34.4139  28.68%

   43 Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   95  30  36.63   1.7745  33.9623  28.30%

   44 Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production   83  50  36.21   0.9114  17.4433  14.54%

   45 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      43 130  37.46   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Times Two

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open         55   0   6.07   9.0610  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack   56   0   7.05   7.9433  52.5988  87.66%

    3 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open         50   0   6.34   7.8864  52.2221  87.04%

    4 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open         56   0   7.49   7.4766  49.5084  82.51%

    5 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open         53   0   7.31   7.2503  48.0099  80.02%

    6 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited      59   0   8.27   7.1342  47.2411  78.74%

    7 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited      55   0   7.74   7.1059  47.0537  78.42%

    8 Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited      52   0   7.40   7.0270  46.5313  77.55%

    9 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited      51   0   7.38   6.9106  45.7605  76.27%

   10 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open         55   0   8.29   6.6345  43.9322  73.22%

   11 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open         54   0   8.30   6.5060  43.0813  71.80%

   12 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited      42   0   7.10   5.9155  39.1712  65.29%

   13 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production   48   0   8.16   5.8824  38.9520  64.92%

   14 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      53   0   9.07   5.8434  38.6937  64.49%

   15 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack   53   0   9.24   5.7359  37.9819  63.30%

   16 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production   48   0   8.76   5.4795  36.2841  60.47%

   17 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited      41   0   7.62   5.3806  35.6292  59.38%

   18 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production   56   0  10.63   5.2681  34.8842  58.14%

   19 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack   56   0  11.04   5.0725  33.5890  55.98%

   20 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited      56   0  11.44   4.8951  32.4143  54.02%

   21 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited      57   0  11.66   4.8885  32.3706  53.95%

   22 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited      49   0  10.11   4.8467  32.0938  53.49%

   23 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited      55   0  11.59   4.7455  31.4237  52.37%

   24 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited      47   0  10.40   4.5192  29.9252  49.88%

   25 White, Fred            22   D   Production   54   0  12.72   4.2453  28.1115  46.85%

   26 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited      55   0  12.96   4.2438  28.1015  46.84%

   27 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack   56   0  13.53   4.1390  27.4076  45.68%

   28 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production   46   0  11.15   4.1256  27.3188  45.53%

   29 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited      38   0   9.24   4.1126  27.2328  45.39%

   30 Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production   46   0  11.25   4.0889  27.0758  45.13%

   31 Beach, John            20   C   Production   48   0  12.18   3.9409  26.0958  43.49%

   32 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited      47   0  12.32   3.8149  25.2615  42.10%

   33 Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   48   0  13.39   3.5848  23.7378  39.56%

   34 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      44  10  10.11   3.3630  22.2691  37.12%

   35 Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited      47  10  11.44   3.2343  21.4168  35.69%

   36 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10   60   0  19.78   3.0334  20.0865  33.48%

   37 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited      48   0  16.66   2.8812  19.0787  31.80%

   38 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production   45  10  12.40   2.8226  18.6907  31.15%

   39 Watts, Kent            33   U   Production   43  10  12.08   2.7318  18.0894  30.15%

   40 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited      42  10  12.07   2.6512  17.5557  29.26%

   41 Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production   33  10  10.07   2.2840  15.1242  25.21%

   42 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited      39  20  11.11   1.7102  11.3246  18.87%

   43 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited      60   0  37.45   1.6021  10.6088  17.68%

   44 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack   31  20  13.34   0.8246   5.4603   9.10%

   45 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      20  60  10.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Walls

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open        138   0  17.29   7.9815 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open        136   0  17.67   7.6967 144.6476  96.43%

    3 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open        135  10  16.55   7.5529 141.9451  94.63%

    4 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited     135   0  19.14   7.0533 132.5559  88.37%

    5 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open        137   0  21.29   6.4349 120.9340  80.62%

    6 Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited     134   0  22.69   5.9057 110.9885  73.99%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack  135  30  18.88   5.5614 104.5179  69.68%

    8 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open        140  10  23.55   5.5202 103.7437  69.16%

    9 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited     125  20  19.03   5.5176 103.6948  69.13%

   10 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production  140   0  25.86   5.4138 101.7440  67.83%

   11 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited     129  10  23.24   5.1205  96.2319  64.15%

   12 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited     124  20  20.32   5.1181  96.1868  64.12%

   13 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack  131   0  27.27   4.8038  90.2800  60.19%

   14 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited     132   0  28.18   4.6842  88.0323  58.69%

   15 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited     141   0  30.77   4.5824  86.1192  57.41%

   16 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited     130  10  27.22   4.4085  82.8510  55.23%

   17 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited     129  10  27.75   4.2883  80.5920  53.73%

   18 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited     141   0  33.12   4.2572  80.0075  53.34%

   19 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited     124  30  23.10   4.0693  76.4762  50.98%

   20 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited     134  10  31.36   3.9541  74.3112  49.54%

   21 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production  115  10  27.86   3.7688  70.8288  47.22%

   22 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack  142   0  37.96   3.7408  70.3026  46.87%

   23 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production  126   0  34.28   3.6756  69.0772  46.05%

   24 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production  126   0  35.60   3.5393  66.5157  44.34%

   25 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited     129  20  32.10   3.3956  63.8151  42.54%

   26 Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production  114  20  28.42   3.3075  62.1594  41.44%

   27 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited     126  20  33.20   3.1928  60.0038  40.00%

   28 Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production  115  10  33.30   3.1532  59.2595  39.51%

   29 Beach, John            20   C   Production  133  10  39.90   3.0827  57.9346  38.62%

   30 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited     118  20  31.88   3.0740  57.7711  38.51%

   31 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack  133  10  40.20   3.0597  57.5023  38.33%

   32 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited     109  20  29.63   3.0037  56.4499  37.63%

   33 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production  127  10  40.99   2.8544  53.6441  35.76%

   34 White, Fred            22   D   Production  126   0  46.30   2.7214  51.1445  34.10%

   35 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited     126  30  36.92   2.6002  48.8668  32.58%

   36 Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited     107  30  30.42   2.5312  47.5700  31.71%

   37 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10  146   0  57.70   2.5303  47.5531  31.70%

   38 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited     146   0  58.43   2.4987  46.9592  31.31%

   39 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited     115  30  35.85   2.3710  44.5593  29.71%

   40 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited     114  40  39.62   1.8677  35.1005  23.40%

   41 Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   97  30  39.09   1.7140  32.2120  21.47%

   42 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack  106  40  42.09   1.5681  29.4700  19.65%

   43 Watts, Kent            33   U   Production  115  50  43.20   1.5046  28.2766  18.85%

   44 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      93  50  39.64   1.0848  20.3871  13.59%

   45 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open         88 110  25.41   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  It's Two Boxes

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           26   A   Open         69   0   8.10   8.5185  75.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        44   M   Single Stack   72   0   8.54   8.4309  74.2287  98.97%

    3 Roush, Darryl           9   A   Open         62   0   7.85   7.8981  69.5378  92.72%

    4 Ingles, Miguel          3   B   Limited      71   0   9.87   7.1935  63.3342  84.45%

    5 Martinez, Andy         45   A   Open         71   0   9.92   7.1573  63.0155  84.02%

    6 Llanes, Leo            39   M   Open         73   0  10.50   6.9524  61.2115  81.62%

    7 Hildabrand, Steve      23   B   Production   69   0  10.55   6.5403  57.5832  76.78%

    8 Araniego, Joey         30   B   Open         72   0  12.15   5.9259  52.1738  69.57%

    9 Iwanoski, Michael      15   U   Limited      65   0  11.05   5.8824  51.7908  69.05%

   10 McIntyre, Don          24   A   Production   69   0  12.23   5.6419  49.6734  66.23%

   11 Hemness, Louis         19   A   Limited      63  10   9.57   5.5381  48.7595  65.01%

   12 Gerlipp, Frank         31   B   Limited      65   0  12.06   5.3897  47.4529  63.27%

   13 Harris, Mike           29   B   Limited      74   0  13.78   5.3701  47.2803  63.04%

   14 Morcillo, Mike         34   C   Single Stack   72   0  13.45   5.3532  47.1315  62.84%

   15 Trabulsi, William       4   C   Single Stack   74   0  14.12   5.2408  46.1419  61.52%

   16 McMahon, Howard        12   A   Open         64   0  12.47   5.1323  45.1867  60.25%

   17 Adams, Erik            13   B   Limited      69   0  13.85   4.9819  43.8625  58.48%

   18 Hudson, Dick           16   U   Limited      68   0  13.75   4.9455  43.5420  58.06%

   19 Spain, Derrick          2   U   Limited      74   0  15.72   4.7074  41.4457  55.26%

   20 Snyder, Les            35   M   Limited      68   0  14.72   4.6196  40.6727  54.23%

   21 Whitney, Mike          14   U   Limited      71   0  15.77   4.5022  39.6390  52.85%

   22 Walker, Mark            6   C   Production   59   0  13.36   4.4162  38.8818  51.84%

   23 Orr, Rick               8   C   Production   71   0  16.68   4.2566  37.4767  49.97%

   24 Chafin, Randy          18   D   Limited      67   0  15.77   4.2486  37.4062  49.87%

   25 Williams, Brian        17   D   Limited      73   0  17.72   4.1196  36.2705  48.36%

   26 Cherin, Trent          21   C   Limited      65  10  13.45   4.0892  36.0028  48.00%

   27 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      69   0  17.35   3.9769  35.0141  46.69%

   28 Mitchel, Mike          43   C   Limited      62   0  16.00   3.8750  34.1169  45.49%

   29 Learman, Ralph         38   B   Single Stack   64   0  16.52   3.8741  34.1090  45.48%

   30 Beach, John            20   C   Production   69   0  18.62   3.7057  32.6263  43.50%

   31 Crittenden, Phil        1   D   Limited      73   0  20.27   3.6014  31.7080  42.28%

   32 Rosenthal, Bruce       46   D   Production   65   0  18.41   3.5307  31.0856  41.45%

   33 Brumfield, Jim         25   C   Limited      72   0  21.06   3.4188  30.1004  40.13%

   34 Knowles, Stacy         37   U   Limited      71   0  21.25   3.3412  29.4172  39.22%

   35 Werner, Karl            5   C   Production   67   0  20.44   3.2779  28.8598  38.48%

   36 Schoonmaker, Jim       42   A   Limited      60  30   9.71   3.0896  27.2020  36.27%

   37 Shoemo, Brian          40   U   Limited      61   0  19.83   3.0761  27.0831  36.11%

   38 Borje, Abraham          7   U   Limited      67  10  19.22   2.9657  26.1111  34.81%

   39 Merritt, Gene          36   C   Limited      74   0  25.54   2.8974  25.5098  34.01%

   40 White, Fred            22   D   Production   69   0  25.35   2.7219  23.9646  31.95%

   41 Hayden, Irene          28   D   Single Stack   67   0  26.32   2.5456  22.4124  29.88%

   42 Jefferson, Steven      10   D   Production   57  10  18.62   2.5242  22.2240  29.63%

   43 Nichelson, Rex         11   D   Limited 10   74   0  34.83   2.1246  18.7058  24.94%

   44 Watts, Kent            33   U   Production   65   0  31.65   2.0537  18.0815  24.11%

   45 Watts, Deedee          32   U   Production   67   0  37.84   1.7706  15.5890  20.79%

 

 

USPSA Monthly Match

Match Date: 9/1/2013

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              531.0556 100.00%

   2 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       483.1021  90.97%

   3 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       434.0375  81.73%

   4 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              404.4207  76.15%

   5 Adams, Erik        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       396.2145  74.61%

   6 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              378.6579  71.30%

   7 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 369.5502  69.59%

   8 Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              357.5658  67.33%

   9 Brumfield, Jim     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              333.9382  62.88%

  10 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              333.5109  62.80%

  11 Harris, Mike       A14467   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              314.5695  59.23%

  12 Knowles, Stacy     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.1358  58.02%

  13 Hudson, Dick       TY17001  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              303.0439  57.06%

  14 Chafin, Randy      TY58121  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       273.1832  51.44%

  15 Williams, Brian    A79484   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              269.1540  50.68%

  16 Mitchel, Mike      FY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              264.4083  49.79%

  17 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              252.4427  47.54%

  18 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.9068  46.12%

  19 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              223.4571  42.08%

  20 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              210.5877  39.65%

  21 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              185.7703  34.98%

  22 Shoemo, Brian               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               79.0617  14.89%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Nichelson, Rex     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 550.0000 100.00%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              531.8230 100.00%

   2 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              500.6437  94.14%

   3 Martinez, Andy     A43474   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.0393  85.75%

   4 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              439.4523  82.63%

   5 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              372.6197  70.06%

   6 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 282.8754  53.19%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              543.0338 100.00%

   2 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       404.1248  74.42%

   3 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              359.5198  66.21%

   4 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              346.6902  63.84%

   5 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       335.2866  61.74%

   6 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       280.7558  51.70%

   7 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              254.3791  46.84%

   8 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       246.1463  45.33%

  10 Watts, Kent        A81458   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       169.1591  31.15%

  11 Watts, Deedee      A81459   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              164.7685  30.34%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              550.0000 100.00%

   2 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 366.2848  66.60%

   3 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              272.0901  49.47%

   4 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 235.6349  42.84%

   5 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              122.9369  22.35%

USPSA Monthly Match

Match Date: 9/1/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              517.0306 100.00%

   2 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              489.2978  94.64%

   3 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              487.6540  94.32%

   4 Martinez, Andy     A43474   A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              443.2010  85.72%

   5 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              429.9972  83.17%

   6 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              426.6803  82.53%

   7 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       388.1473  75.07%

   8 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              386.5751  74.77%

   9 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              364.5463  70.51%

  10 Schoonmaker, Jim   A44202   A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       350.4678  67.78%

  11 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.3915  63.51%

  12 Adams, Erik        A43345   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       318.8578  61.67%

  13 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 316.9215  61.30%

  14 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              303.6635  58.73%

  15 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 298.3984  57.71%

  16 Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              293.2059  56.71%

  17 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       286.6055  55.43%

  18 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 270.9066  52.40%

  19 Brumfield, Jim     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.6386  51.96%

  20 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              267.7915  51.79%

  21 Harris, Mike       A14467   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              257.2867  49.76%

  22 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              250.7280  48.49%

  23 Knowles, Stacy     Pen      U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              249.2671  48.21%

  24 Hudson, Dick       TY17001  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              243.4480  47.09%

  25 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              242.1186  46.83%

  26 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              232.4631  44.96%

  27 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       230.1913  44.52%

  28 Chafin, Randy      TY58121  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Senior       216.6639  41.91%

  29 Williams, Brian    A79484   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              214.6869  41.52%

  30 Mitchel, Mike      FY53552  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              209.2625  40.47%

  31 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              203.8358  39.42%

  32 Learman, Ralph     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 203.8187  39.42%

  33 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              195.1595  37.75%

  34 Jefferson, Steven  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       195.1233  37.74%

  35 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              180.6724  34.94%

  36 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              178.3591  34.50%

  37 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       172.9109  33.44%

  38 Crittenden, Phil   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              169.0608  32.70%

  39 Nichelson, Rex     A45084   D   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 150.2138  29.05%

  40 Merritt, Gene      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              149.7891  28.97%

  42 Watts, Kent        A81458   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       120.2358  23.26%

  43 Watts, Deedee      A81459   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              119.3503  23.08%

  44 Hayden, Irene      TY74531  D   Single Stack  Major Y   N   N   N              108.0131  20.89%

  45 Shoemo, Brian               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               66.4415  12.85%

 

 

Printed: 09/03/2013 5:26 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page