TBSPC October 2013

Match Date: 10/6/2013

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.0480 100.00%

   2 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              447.6840  98.17%

   3 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              444.1372  97.39%

   4 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              435.3054  95.45%

   5 Nielsen, Eric      A28026   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              423.8725  92.94%

   6 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       363.7445  79.76%

   7 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.0333  78.73%

   8 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.0861  71.06%

   9 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.0157  69.95%

  10 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 315.3545  69.15%

  11 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 290.3514  63.67%

  12 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       282.1731  61.87%

  13 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              274.0748  60.10%

  14 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              270.1624  59.24%

  15 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              268.5704  58.89%

  16 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              260.1845  57.05%

  17 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       260.0416  57.02%

  18 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.4237  53.82%

  19 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              241.5112  52.96%

  20 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       238.7576  52.35%

  21 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 235.3798  51.61%

  22 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.5447  47.70%

  23 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.4524  46.59%

  24 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 192.1323  42.13%

  25 Crittenden, Phil   TY78941  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              186.1005  40.81%

  26 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              177.0389  38.82%

  27 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              175.8412  38.56%

  28 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       173.7026  38.09%

  29 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              161.7925  35.48%

  30 Watts, Kent        A81458   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       149.2057  32.72%

  31 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 137.2488  30.10%

  32 Watts, Dorraine (D A81459   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              133.7039  29.32%

  33 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       126.4206  27.72%

  34 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 124.8616  27.38%

  35 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              121.6151  26.67%

  36 Young, Ken         A65693   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.7843  24.29%

  37 Nichelson Jr., Rex A45084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 101.2634  22.20%

  39 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N               94.0277  20.62%

  40 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  81.4198  17.85%

  41 Arnone, Frank               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               67.4888  14.80%

  42 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 Tie Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

DQed Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is because a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

 

Printed: 10/06/2013 4:31 PM

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              456.4050 100.00%

   2 Dommisse, Adriaan  TY60669  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              447.8805  98.13%

   3 Nielsen, Eric      A28026   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              424.0786  92.92%

   4 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              359.2889  78.72%

   5 Martinez, Andy     A43474   U   Open        Major N   N   N   N              319.0157  69.90%

   6 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              241.5221  52.92%

   7 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 192.1323  42.10%

   8 McMahon, Howard    A7935    A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              177.1333  38.81%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              498.0588 100.00%

   2 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 366.7755  73.64%

   3 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       330.7371  66.41%

   4 Kristoff, Ivan     TY67189  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              321.9827  64.65%

   5 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              318.4548  63.94%

   6 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              305.4198  61.32%

   7 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              290.1545  58.26%

   8 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              257.5336  51.71%

   9 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.4280  49.68%

  10 Crittenden, Phil   TY78941  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              219.8078  44.13%

  11 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              190.6216  38.27%

  12 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 164.8808  33.10%

  13 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              145.5281  29.22%

  14 Young, Ken         A65693   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              131.4020  26.38%

  15 Nichelson Jr., Rex A45084   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 116.8324  23.46%

  16 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              110.8023  22.25%

  17 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  96.3539  19.35%

  18 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 Tie Pollard, Robert             U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

DQed Iwanoski, Michael  A78985   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N                0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Arnone, Frank               U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              480.0000 100.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       468.8620 100.00%

   2 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              426.0586  90.87%

   3 Ward, Jordan       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              350.4173  74.74%

   4 Orr, Rick          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       339.4261  72.39%

   5 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       314.1714  67.01%

   6 Martin, Jim        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 299.2022  63.81%

   7 Beach, John        A76296   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       220.8138  47.10%

   8 Watts, Kent        A81458   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       192.3360  41.02%

   9 Watts, Dorraine (D A81459   U   Production  Minor Y   N   N   N              171.0646  36.49%

  10 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       163.3118  34.83%

  11 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 162.5339  34.67%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              511.8622 100.00%

   2 Morcillo, Mike     A24571   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 334.8226  65.41%

   3 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              203.7278  39.80%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open        111   0  15.94   6.9636 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited     116   0  18.85   6.1538 106.0451  88.37%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack  104   0  17.88   5.8166 100.2344  83.53%

    4 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        102  20  14.12   5.8074 100.0758  83.40%

    5 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open        109   0  20.04   5.4391  93.7291  78.11%

    6 Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open        105  20  17.14   4.9592  85.4592  71.22%

    7 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production  106   0  21.72   4.8803  84.0996  70.08%

    8 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack  109   0  23.46   4.6462  80.0655  66.72%

    9 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open        103  20  18.13   4.5780  78.8902  65.74%

   10 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open        115   0  25.47   4.5151  77.8063  64.84%

   11 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited     112   0  25.14   4.4551  76.7724  63.98%

   12 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited      97  20  18.44   4.1757  71.9576  59.96%

   13 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited     110   0  26.97   4.0786  70.2843  58.57%

   14 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited      96  10  23.72   3.6256  62.4780  52.07%

   15 Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited     112   0  31.06   3.6059  62.1385  51.78%

   16 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production   96  30  20.20   3.2673  56.3036  46.92%

   17 Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited     102   0  31.39   3.2494  55.9952  46.66%

   18 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production   91  20  22.30   3.1839  54.8664  45.72%

   19 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production  102   0  32.68   3.1212  53.7860  44.82%

   20 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   98   0  32.07   3.0558  52.6590  43.88%

   21 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack   97  10  29.87   2.9126  50.1913  41.83%

   22 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited     105  30  26.63   2.8164  48.5335  40.44%

   23 Martin, Jim            32   B   Production   90  20  25.40   2.7559  47.4910  39.58%

   24 Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited      94  20  27.60   2.6812  46.2037  38.50%

   25 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     116   0  43.35   2.6759  46.1124  38.43%

   26 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited     102  30  28.66   2.5122  43.2914  36.08%

   27 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open         93  10  36.71   2.2610  38.9626  32.47%

   28 Young, Ken             11   D   Limited      80  20  26.92   2.2288  38.4077  32.01%

   29 Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited     102  10  43.73   2.1038  36.2537  30.21%

   30 Beach, John            26   C   Production   94  30  31.47   2.0337  35.0457  29.20%

   31 White, Fred            15   D   Production  100   0  49.30   2.0284  34.9543  29.13%

   32 Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open         99  20  39.26   2.0122  34.6752  28.90%

   33 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production   82  20  34.95   1.7740  30.5704  25.48%

   34 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited     102   0  57.72   1.7672  30.4532  25.38%

   35 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production   83  40  32.45   1.3251  22.8347  19.03%

   36 Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited      83  20  52.60   1.1977  20.6393  17.20%

   37 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production   83  40  37.70   1.1406  19.6554  16.38%

   38 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production   86  50  33.13   1.0866  18.7248  15.60%

   39 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited      65  50  27.44   0.5466   9.4193   7.85%

   40 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10   89  40 101.53   0.4826   8.3164   6.93%

   41 Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited      56  60  31.98   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 2  Need to be Quick

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited      35   0   8.17   4.2840  35.0000 100.00%

    2 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         24   0   5.66   4.2403  34.6430  98.98%

    3 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production   18   0   5.76   3.1250  25.5310  72.95%

    4 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         18   0   5.93   3.0354  24.7990  70.85%

    5 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      19   0   6.34   2.9968  24.4837  69.95%

    6 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack   17   0   6.06   2.8053  22.9191  65.48%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack   19   0   7.44   2.5538  20.8644  59.61%

    8 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production   16   0   6.33   2.5276  20.6503  59.00%

    9 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open         20   0   8.17   2.4480  20.0000  57.14%

   10 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open         24  10   6.00   2.3333  19.0629  54.47%

   11 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited      16   0   6.93   2.3088  18.8627  53.89%

   12 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production   14   0   7.50   1.8667  15.2508  43.57%

   13 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      28   0  21.90   1.2785  10.4453  29.84%

   14 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open         18  10   7.13   1.1220   9.1667  26.19%

   15 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited      15  10   5.24   0.9542   7.7958  22.27%

   16 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production   15  10   6.20   0.8065   6.5891  18.83%

   17 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   15  10   6.22   0.8039   6.5678  18.77%

   18 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack   14  10   5.83   0.6861   5.6054  16.02%

   19 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited      15  10  10.96   0.4562   3.7271  10.65%

   20 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production   13  10   6.63   0.4525   3.6969  10.56%

   21 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited      12  10   5.31   0.3766   3.0768   8.79%

   22 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited      12  10   7.74   0.2584   2.1111   6.03%

   23 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production   12  10   7.85   0.2548   2.0817   5.95%

   24 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   13  10  12.15   0.2469   2.0172   5.76%

   25 White, Fred            15   D   Production   11  10   6.30   0.1587   1.2966   3.70%

   26 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited      11  10   6.72   0.1488   1.2157   3.47%

   27 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited      11  10   7.34   0.1362   1.1127   3.18%

   28 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open         21  20   7.70   0.1299   1.0613   3.03%

   29 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production   11  10   8.24   0.1214   0.9918   2.83%

   30 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10    7  50  10.26   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited      10  10   9.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Martin, Jim            32   B   Production    5  40   3.30   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Young, Ken             11   D   Limited       8  20   7.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open         20  20   7.03   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Beach, John            26   C   Production   10  20   7.29   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open         15  50  16.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited       8  20   8.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited      19  20  15.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited      20  40  17.18   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited       7  20   7.17   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited       7  40   6.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Open the Door

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         39   0   6.06   6.4356  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open         39   0   6.07   6.4250  39.9341  99.84%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack   36   0   5.67   6.3492  39.4630  98.66%

    4 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production   38   0   6.60   5.7576  35.7859  89.46%

    5 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open         39   0   7.20   5.4167  33.6671  84.17%

    6 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited      35   0   6.59   5.3111  33.0108  82.53%

    7 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production   34   0   6.67   5.0975  31.6831  79.21%

    8 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited      37   0   7.36   5.0272  31.2462  78.12%

    9 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited      36   0   7.33   4.9113  30.5258  76.31%

   10 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited      40   0   8.26   4.8426  30.0988  75.25%

   11 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      39   0   8.13   4.7970  29.8154  74.54%

   12 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open         36   0   7.77   4.6332  28.7973  71.99%

   13 Martin, Jim            32   B   Production   36   0   7.90   4.5570  28.3237  70.81%

   14 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production   38   0   8.52   4.4601  27.7214  69.30%

   15 Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited      39   0   8.83   4.4168  27.4523  68.63%

   16 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited      36   0   8.34   4.3165  26.8289  67.07%

   17 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   32   0   7.42   4.3127  26.8053  67.01%

   18 Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited      38   0   9.65   3.9378  24.4751  61.19%

   19 Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open         38   0   9.71   3.9135  24.3241  60.81%

   20 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         37   0   9.90   3.7374  23.2295  58.07%

   21 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open         35   0   9.51   3.6803  22.8746  57.19%

   22 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production   38   0  10.78   3.5250  21.9094  54.77%

   23 Beach, John            26   C   Production   38   0  10.89   3.4894  21.6881  54.22%

   24 Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited      40   0  11.70   3.4188  21.2493  53.12%

   25 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   33  10   6.89   3.3382  20.7483  51.87%

   26 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack   33  10   7.14   3.2213  20.0218  50.05%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      40   0  12.42   3.2206  20.0174  50.04%

   28 Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open         30  10   6.42   3.1153  19.3629  48.41%

   29 Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited      38   0  12.81   2.9664  18.4374  46.09%

   30 Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited      38   0  13.16   2.8875  17.9470  44.87%

   31 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited      40   0  13.92   2.8736  17.8607  44.65%

   32 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production   38   0  13.72   2.7697  17.2149  43.04%

   33 White, Fred            15   D   Production   38   0  15.14   2.5099  15.6001  39.00%

   34 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production   38   0  15.64   2.4297  15.1016  37.75%

   35 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited      29  10   8.71   2.1814  13.5583  33.90%

   36 Young, Ken             11   D   Limited      29  10  10.45   1.8182  11.3009  28.25%

   37 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited      40   0  22.95   1.7429  10.8329  27.08%

   38 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack   29  20   8.97   1.0033   6.2359  15.59%

   39 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production   28  20  10.02   0.7984   4.9624  12.41%

   40 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10   31  10  40.21   0.5223   3.2463   8.12%

   41 Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited      26  20  11.59   0.5177   3.2177   8.04%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Golden Bullet Standards

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open        110   0  15.29   7.1942 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack   94  10  13.65   6.1538 102.6460  85.54%

    3 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited     111   0  18.31   6.0623 101.1198  84.27%

    4 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open        113  20  17.28   5.3819  89.7706  74.81%

    5 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        107   0  19.96   5.3607  89.4170  74.51%

    6 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack  112   0  22.25   5.0337  83.9626  69.97%

    7 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited     109   0  21.85   4.9886  83.2104  69.34%

    8 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production  100   0  20.14   4.9652  82.8200  69.02%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production  102   0  20.83   4.8968  81.6791  68.07%

   10 Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open        104   0  22.10   4.7059  78.4949  65.41%

   11 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open        110  10  22.29   4.4863  74.8319  62.36%

   12 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   98   0  23.12   4.2388  70.7036  58.92%

   13 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production   90  20  18.38   3.8085  63.5262  52.94%

   14 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited      98  10  23.48   3.7479  62.5154  52.10%

   15 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production  104   0  28.04   3.7090  61.8665  51.56%

   16 Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open        114   0  30.88   3.6917  61.5779  51.31%

   17 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited     110   0  29.83   3.6876  61.5095  51.26%

   18 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited     101  10  24.73   3.6797  61.3778  51.15%

   19 Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited     110   0  31.39   3.5043  58.4521  48.71%

   20 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited      86  30  18.18   3.0803  51.3797  42.82%

   21 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     114   0  41.68   2.7351  45.6218  38.02%

   22 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited      98  20  29.32   2.6603  44.3741  36.98%

   23 Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited      98  20  31.20   2.5000  41.7003  34.75%

   24 Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited      99  20  31.73   2.4898  41.5301  34.61%

   25 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production   91  10  33.95   2.3859  39.7971  33.16%

   26 Martin, Jim            32   B   Production   80  20  26.02   2.3059  38.4627  32.05%

   27 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open         94  30  31.90   2.0063  33.4653  27.89%

   28 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production   79  10  34.49   2.0006  33.3702  27.81%

   29 Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited      83  30  26.80   1.9776  32.9866  27.49%

   30 Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited      89  30  31.02   1.9020  31.7256  26.44%

   31 Beach, John            26   C   Production   76  40  20.17   1.7848  29.7706  24.81%

   32 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production   92  40  35.28   1.4739  24.5848  20.49%

   33 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open         91  50  27.91   1.4690  24.5031  20.42%

   34 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack   84  50  25.42   1.3375  22.3096  18.59%

   35 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10  108  20  68.20   1.2903  21.5223  17.94%

   36 White, Fred            15   D   Production   74  20  41.99   1.2860  21.4506  17.88%

   37 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production   75  40  29.90   1.1706  19.5257  16.27%

   38 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited      74  40  34.95   0.9728  16.2264  13.52%

   39 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited     108  60  49.98   0.9604  16.0196  13.35%

   40 Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited     107  80  36.89   0.7319  12.2082  10.17%

   41 Young, Ken             11   D   Limited      37  90  18.55   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Tons of Steel

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open        132   0  19.90   6.6332 140.0000 100.00%

    2 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open        134   0  20.66   6.4860 136.8932  97.78%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack  136   0  21.07   6.4547 136.2326  97.31%

    4 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited     134   0  21.36   6.2734 132.4061  94.58%

    5 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open        126   0  20.16   6.2500 131.9122  94.22%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production  140   0  24.75   5.6566 119.3879  85.28%

    7 Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open        129  10  23.83   4.9937 105.3968  75.28%

    8 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open        133  10  27.19   4.5237  95.4770  68.20%

    9 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited     123  10  26.90   4.2007  88.6598  63.33%

   10 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production  129  10  29.09   4.0908  86.3402  61.67%

   11 Martin, Jim            32   B   Production  132   0  34.04   3.8778  81.8447  58.46%

   12 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited     124  10  32.09   3.5525  74.9789  53.56%

   13 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack  131   0  37.27   3.5149  74.1853  52.99%

   14 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production  138   0  39.43   3.4999  73.8687  52.76%

   15 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack  129   0  36.91   3.4950  73.7653  52.69%

   16 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open        127  10  35.18   3.3258  70.1942  50.14%

   17 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited     124  10  34.56   3.2986  69.6201  49.73%

   18 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited     130   0  40.22   3.2322  68.2187  48.73%

   19 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited     140   0  45.50   3.0769  64.9409  46.39%

   20 Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited     128   0  41.73   3.0673  64.7383  46.24%

   21 Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited     137   0  44.81   3.0574  64.5293  46.09%

   22 Beach, John            26   C   Production  134   0  43.83   3.0573  64.5272  46.09%

   23 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production  107  10  31.74   3.0561  64.5019  46.07%

   24 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited     121  20  33.67   2.9997  63.3115  45.22%

   25 Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited     134   0  48.74   2.7493  58.0266  41.45%

   26 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production  119  10  42.38   2.5720  54.2845  38.77%

   27 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited     132   0  52.32   2.5229  53.2482  38.03%

   28 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production  129  20  48.58   2.2437  47.3554  33.83%

   29 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open        131  10  57.52   2.1036  44.3985  31.71%

   30 Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open        128  30  48.30   2.0290  42.8240  30.59%

   31 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production  127  10  59.06   1.9810  41.8109  29.86%

   32 Young, Ken             11   D   Limited     108  20  47.90   1.8372  38.7759  27.70%

   33 White, Fred            15   D   Production  122   0  70.11   1.7401  36.7265  26.23%

   34 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited     123  40  48.94   1.6960  35.7957  25.57%

   35 Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited     120  30  56.85   1.5831  33.4128  23.87%

   36 Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited     116  50  42.29   1.5607  32.9401  23.53%

   37 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited     140   0  95.09   1.4723  31.0743  22.20%

   38 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production  116  20  67.14   1.4298  30.1773  21.56%

   39 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production  121  20  71.37   1.4152  29.8691  21.34%

   40 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10  127  20  84.42   1.2675  26.7518  19.11%

   41 Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited     114  50  84.59   0.7566  15.9688  11.41%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited     131  10  40.22   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Around the Wall

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Noyes, Scott           25   A   Open         59   0   7.70   7.6623  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Ward, Jordan           16   B   Production   56   0   8.95   6.2570  48.9957  81.66%

    3 Dommisse, Adriaan      41   B   Open         51   0   8.27   6.1669  48.2902  80.48%

    4 Hildabrand, Steve       2   B   Production   58   0   9.45   6.1376  48.0608  80.10%

    5 Llanes, Leo            40   M   Open         58   0   9.67   5.9979  46.9668  78.28%

    6 Hodgdon, Chuck         12   A   Production   58   0  10.08   5.7540  45.0570  75.09%

    7 Dilworth, Keith        38   M   Single Stack   52   0   9.11   5.7080  44.6968  74.49%

    8 Kristoff, Ivan         27   D   Limited      59   0  11.48   5.1394  40.2443  67.07%

    9 Cherin, Trent           5   C   Limited      58   0  11.51   5.0391  39.4589  65.76%

   10 Martin, Jim            32   B   Production   56   0  11.17   5.0134  39.2577  65.43%

   11 Araniego, Joey         39   B   Open         56   0  11.52   4.8611  38.0651  63.44%

   12 Hemness, Louis          8   A   Limited      56   0  11.99   4.6706  36.5734  60.96%

   13 Ingles, Miguel          6   B   Limited      52  10   9.70   4.3299  33.9055  56.51%

   14 Borje, Abraham         19   U   Limited      56   0  12.95   4.3243  33.8616  56.44%

   15 Spain, Derrick         22   C   Limited      55   0  13.11   4.1953  32.8515  54.75%

   16 Martinez, Andy         44   U   Open         48  10   9.82   3.8697  30.3019  50.50%

   17 Snyder, Les            31   M   Limited      52  10  10.86   3.8674  30.2839  50.47%

   18 Harris, Mike           42   B   Limited      52   0  14.06   3.6984  28.9605  48.27%

   19 Learman, Ralph D.      34   C   Open         55   0  14.99   3.6691  28.7311  47.89%

   20 McMahon, Howard         9   A   Open         54   0  15.01   3.5976  28.1712  46.95%

   21 Laycock, Keith          4   U   Limited      52   0  14.57   3.5690  27.9472  46.58%

   22 McIntyre, Don           1   A   Production   49  10  11.01   3.5422  27.7374  46.23%

   23 Paul, Bob              36   D   Limited      58   0  16.54   3.5067  27.4594  45.77%

   24 Morcillo, Mike         13   C   Single Stack   52   0  15.12   3.4392  26.9308  44.88%

   25 Nielsen, Eric          37   M   Open         49  20   8.69   3.3372  26.1321  43.55%

   26 Crittenden, Phil       30   D   Limited      51   0  15.47   3.2967  25.8150  43.02%

   27 MERRITT, GENE          28   C   Limited      60   0  18.56   3.2328  25.3146  42.19%

   28 Beach, John            26   C   Production   50   0  17.27   2.8952  22.6710  37.78%

   29 Young, Ken             11   D   Limited      45  10  12.29   2.8478  22.2998  37.17%

   30 Orr, Rick              29   C   Production   41  10  10.96   2.8285  22.1487  36.91%

   31 Watts, Kent            23   U   Production   51  10  17.38   2.3590  18.4723  30.79%

   32 Whitney, Mike          17   U   Limited      53  10  18.34   2.3446  18.3595  30.60%

   33 Rosenthal, Bruce       33   D   Production   43  10  14.94   2.2088  17.2961  28.83%

   34 Werner, Karl           20   C   Production   47  10  16.87   2.1932  17.1740  28.62%

   35 White, Fred            15   D   Production   52   0  24.84   2.0934  16.3925  27.32%

   36 Watts, Dorraine (Dee   24   U   Production   47  10  20.94   1.7670  13.8366  23.06%

   37 Rothenhauser, Ralph    21   D   Limited      45  10  20.98   1.6683  13.0637  21.77%

   38 Nichelson Jr., Rex     43   D   Limited      54   0  46.18   1.1693   9.1563  15.26%

   39 Arnone, Frank          18   U   Limited 10   52  10  42.98   0.9772   7.6520  12.75%

   40 Burns, Bob             10   U   Limited      42  20  26.56   0.8283   6.4860  10.81%

   41 Trabulsi, William       7   C   Single Stack   34  40  11.05   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 DQed Iwanoski, Michael      35   C   Limited      51  10  10.19   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page