TBSPC NOVEMBER 2013

NOVEMBER 2013

Match Date: 11/3/2013

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited      87   0  10.34   8.4139  90.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited      86   0  11.51   7.4718  79.9227  88.80%

    3 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   84   0  11.35   7.4009  79.1644  87.96%

    4 WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production   84   0  11.73   7.1611  76.5993  85.11%

    5 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         85   0  11.91   7.1369  76.3405  84.82%

    6 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited      83   0  11.66   7.1184  76.1426  84.60%

    7 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open         88   0  12.85   6.8482  73.2524  81.39%

    8 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production   80   0  12.06   6.6335  70.9558  78.84%

    9 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open         90   0  13.71   6.5646  70.2188  78.02%

   10 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack   87   0  14.25   6.1053  65.3059  72.56%

   11 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production   80   0  13.11   6.1022  65.2727  72.53%

   12 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited      82   0  14.10   5.8156  62.2071  69.12%

   13 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited      80   0  14.05   5.6940  60.9064  67.67%

   14 MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open         74  20   9.70   5.5670  59.5479  66.16%

   15 KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited      75  10  12.48   5.2083  55.7110  61.90%

   16 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited      89   0  17.27   5.1534  55.1238  61.25%

   17 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited      79  10  13.54   5.0960  54.5098  60.57%

   18 HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production   82   0  16.29   5.0338  53.8445  59.83%

   19 DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production   82   0  16.54   4.9577  53.0305  58.92%

   20 Charon, Frank          13   C   Production   80   0  16.27   4.9170  52.5951  58.44%

   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack   88   0  19.01   4.6291  49.5156  55.02%

   22 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production   73  10  13.84   4.5520  48.6909  54.10%

   23 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production   82   0  19.47   4.2116  45.0497  50.06%

   24 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open         90   0  22.07   4.0779  43.6196  48.47%

   25 WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production   76   0  19.17   3.9645  42.4066  47.12%

   26 WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production   79  10  18.44   3.7419  40.0256  44.47%

   27 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited      79  10  18.80   3.6702  39.2586  43.62%

   28 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   71  10  16.76   3.6396  38.9313  43.26%

   29 PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited      79  20  17.18   3.4342  36.7342  40.82%

   30 SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited      86   0  25.60   3.3594  35.9341  39.93%

   31 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      89   0  27.06   3.2890  35.1811  39.09%

   32 WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited      79  20  18.03   3.2723  35.0024  38.89%

   33 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production   82  10  22.25   3.2360  34.6142  38.46%

   34 BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited      71   0  22.14   3.2069  34.3029  38.11%

   35 LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited      69  10  18.46   3.1961  34.1874  37.99%

   36 CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited      80  10  25.24   2.7734  29.6659  32.96%

 

Stage: 2  LONG SHOT

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited      93   0  18.33   5.0736 100.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         87  10  17.64   4.3651  86.0356  86.04%

    3 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open         95   0  21.90   4.3379  85.4994  85.50%

    4 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open         91   0  21.32   4.2683  84.1276  84.13%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   81  10  18.76   3.7846  74.5940  74.59%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open         79  30  13.64   3.5924  70.8057  70.81%

    7 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production   85  10  22.33   3.3587  66.1995  66.20%

    8 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited      82  20  18.93   3.2752  64.5538  64.55%

    9 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited      95   0  30.25   3.1405  61.8988  61.90%

   10 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open         93  10  26.77   3.1005  61.1105  61.11%

   11 WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production   80  20  19.49   3.0785  60.6768  60.68%

   12 PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited      86   0  29.10   2.9553  58.2486  58.25%

   13 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited      89  10  27.15   2.9098  57.3518  57.35%

   14 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production   94   0  33.61   2.7968  55.1246  55.12%

   15 Charon, Frank          13   C   Production   85  10  27.40   2.7372  53.9499  53.95%

   16 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited      73  10  24.57   2.5641  50.5381  50.54%

   17 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production   72  20  21.06   2.4691  48.6656  48.67%

   18 SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited      87  10  31.34   2.4569  48.4252  48.43%

   19 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production   79  20  24.59   2.3993  47.2899  47.29%

   20 WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production   77  10  29.91   2.2401  44.1521  44.15%

   21 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited      78  30  22.60   2.1239  41.8618  41.86%

   22 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      96  10  42.19   2.0384  40.1766  40.18%

   23 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production   88  10  42.52   1.8344  36.1558  36.16%

   24 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited      68  20  27.25   1.7615  34.7189  34.72%

   25 KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited      79  10  40.21   1.7160  33.8221  33.82%

   26 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   71  30  24.82   1.6519  32.5587  32.56%

   27 CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited      77  40  28.48   1.2992  25.6071  25.61%

   28 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack   76  50  23.39   1.1116  21.9095  21.91%

   29 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack   78  40  50.90   0.7466  14.7154  14.72%

   30 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited      61  40  33.41   0.6286  12.3896  12.39%

   31 LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited      62  50  33.72   0.3559   7.0147   7.01%

   32 BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited      60  60  34.20   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production   67  70  34.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited      63  70  33.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production   52  80  25.45   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production   60  60  33.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  PEEK A BOO

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production  101   0  22.06   4.5784 105.0000 100.00%

    2 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited     101   0  22.88   4.4143 101.2366  96.42%

    3 WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production   89   0  21.65   4.1109  94.2785  89.79%

    4 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open         96  10  21.97   3.9144  89.7720  85.50%

    5 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited      94  10  21.63   3.8835  89.0633  84.82%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open         92  10  21.69   3.7805  86.7011  82.57%

    7 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited     100   0  30.74   3.2531  74.6059  71.05%

    8 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited      97   0  31.04   3.1250  71.6680  68.26%

    9 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production   90  10  26.52   3.0166  69.1820  65.89%

   10 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack   95  10  28.18   3.0163  69.1751  65.88%

   11 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production   91   0  32.82   2.7727  63.5885  60.56%

   12 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open        103   0  37.63   2.7372  62.7743  59.79%

   13 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open        101   0  37.19   2.7158  62.2835  59.32%

   14 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production   92  10  30.64   2.6762  61.3754  58.45%

   15 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited      93   0  34.96   2.6602  61.0084  58.10%

   16 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open        102   0  38.40   2.6563  60.9190  58.02%

   17 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited      88  10  29.74   2.6227  60.1484  57.28%

   18 SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited      93   0  36.04   2.5805  59.1806  56.36%

   19 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited      89  10  32.60   2.4233  55.5754  52.93%

   20 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   93   0  39.11   2.3779  54.5342  51.94%

   21 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production  101   0  43.52   2.3208  53.2247  50.69%

   22 BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited      97   0  42.72   2.2706  52.0734  49.59%

   23 CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited     103   0  47.12   2.1859  50.1309  47.74%

   24 WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited      97   0  44.55   2.1773  49.9337  47.56%

   25 PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited      90  10  37.25   2.1477  49.2549  46.91%

   26 WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production   85  20  31.47   2.0655  47.3697  45.11%

   27 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited      92  10  43.77   1.8734  42.9641  40.92%

   28 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack   95   0  50.81   1.8697  42.8793  40.84%

   29 WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production   77  20  32.12   1.7746  40.6983  38.76%

   30 Charon, Frank          13   C   Production   94  10  48.26   1.7406  39.9185  38.02%

   31 DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production  103   0  59.82   1.7218  39.4874  37.61%

   32 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited     105   0  62.80   1.6720  38.3453  36.52%

   33 KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited      85  20  41.76   1.5565  35.6964  34.00%

   34 HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production   92  10  52.87   1.5510  35.5703  33.88%

   35 LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited      84  20  60.98   1.0495  24.0690  22.92%

   36 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production   79  40  47.54   0.8204  18.8149  17.92%

 

Stage: 4  It's Not Brain Surgery

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited      25   0   5.28   4.7348  30.0000 100.00%

    2 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production   26   0   5.88   4.4218  28.0168  93.39%

    3 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production   24   0   5.73   4.1885  26.5386  88.46%

    4 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open         28   0   6.81   4.1116  26.0514  86.84%

    5 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open         30   0   8.33   3.6014  22.8187  76.06%

    6 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open         26   0   7.52   3.4574  21.9063  73.02%

    7 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production   22   0   6.74   3.2641  20.6815  68.94%

    8 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   22   0   6.86   3.2070  20.3198  67.73%

    9 HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production   20   0   7.46   2.6810  16.9870  56.62%

   10 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open         27   0  11.60   2.3276  14.7478  49.16%

   11 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack   25   0  11.52   2.1701  13.7499  45.83%

   12 DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production   28   0  13.12   2.1341  13.5218  45.07%

   13 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited      22  10   5.80   2.0690  13.1093  43.70%

   14 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited      23  10   6.29   2.0668  13.0954  43.65%

   15 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited      30   0  16.15   1.8576  11.7699  39.23%

   16 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production   22   0  12.75   1.7255  10.9329  36.44%

   17 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited      19  10   6.86   1.3120   8.3129  27.71%

   18 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production   19  10   7.47   1.2048   7.6337  25.45%

   19 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited      19  10   7.90   1.1392   7.2180  24.06%

   20 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited      20  10   9.17   1.0905   6.9095  23.03%

   21 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack   23  10  13.78   0.9434   5.9774  19.92%

   22 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited      15  10   9.97   0.5015   3.1775  10.59%

   23 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production   15  10  10.90   0.4587   2.9064   9.69%

   24 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited       8  40  12.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited      17  20  17.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited       9  30   8.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited      13  30   7.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited      19  20   8.89   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open         13  30   4.40   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production   20  20   9.81   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited      14  30   9.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited       3  60   8.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited      16  20   6.67   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production   11  30   9.95   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Charon, Frank          13   C   Production   16  20  10.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production   12  20   4.83   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open        109   0  18.42   5.9175 110.0000 100.00%

    2 MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open        107   0  18.20   5.8791 109.2862  99.35%

    3 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production  106   0  19.66   5.3917 100.2259  91.11%

    4 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited     109   0  20.50   5.3171  98.8392  89.85%

    5 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited     105   0  20.77   5.0554  93.9745  85.43%

    6 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open        107   0  22.99   4.6542  86.5166  78.65%

    7 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited     100  10  20.61   4.3668  81.1741  73.79%

    8 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open        102   0  23.36   4.3664  81.1667  73.79%

    9 WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production   96   0  23.72   4.0472  75.2331  68.39%

   10 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production  104   0  27.87   3.7316  69.3665  63.06%

   11 KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited     106   0  29.64   3.5762  66.4777  60.43%

   12 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited     104   0  29.34   3.5446  65.8903  59.90%

   13 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited     102   0  29.78   3.4251  63.6689  57.88%

   14 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production  100   0  30.11   3.3212  61.7376  56.13%

   15 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited      99  10  27.44   3.2434  60.2913  54.81%

   16 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open        110   0  34.75   3.1655  58.8433  53.49%

   17 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production  110   0  35.29   3.1170  57.9417  52.67%

   18 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack  100  10  29.18   3.0843  57.3338  52.12%

   19 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production   90  20  22.82   3.0675  57.0215  51.84%

   20 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited     104   0  34.93   2.9774  55.3467  50.32%

   21 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production  106   0  35.70   2.9692  55.1943  50.18%

   22 HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production   84   0  28.43   2.9546  54.9229  49.93%

   23 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited     110   0  37.68   2.9193  54.2667  49.33%

   24 LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited      96   0  33.14   2.8968  53.8484  48.95%

   25 Charon, Frank          13   C   Production  106   0  36.66   2.8914  53.7480  48.86%

   26 CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited     107   0  38.54   2.7763  51.6084  46.92%

   27 DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production  102   0  37.78   2.6998  50.1864  45.62%

   28 WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited     108   0  40.33   2.6779  49.7793  45.25%

   29 SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited     110   0  41.13   2.6744  49.7142  45.19%

   30 BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited     100   0  37.60   2.6596  49.4391  44.94%

   31 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production   95  10  32.36   2.6267  48.8275  44.39%

   32 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack  107   0  42.27   2.5313  47.0542  42.78%

   33 PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited     107   0  42.61   2.5111  46.6787  42.44%

   34 WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production   86   0  37.84   2.2727  42.2471  38.41%

   35 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited     104   0  48.57   2.1412  39.8026  36.18%

   36 WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production   99  10  44.87   1.9835  36.8711  33.52%

 

Stage: 6  STAGE 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL          2   A   Limited     113   0  17.98   6.2848 120.0000 100.00%

    2 BIALA, IRWIN           26   B   Limited     117   0  19.11   6.1224 116.8992  97.42%

    3 PERLA, LEE              3   A   Open        117   0  19.16   6.1065 116.5956  97.16%

    4 LLANES, LEO            35   M   Open        117   0  19.54   5.9877 114.3273  95.27%

    5 HODGDON, CHUCK         10   A   Production  118   0  20.09   5.8736 112.1487  93.46%

    6 WARD, JORDAN            7   B   Production  108   0  19.10   5.6545 107.9652  89.97%

    7 DEVORE, BOB            11   A   Production  116   0  21.31   5.4435 103.9365  86.61%

    8 HEMNESS, LOUIS         16   A   Limited     109  10  18.58   5.3283 101.7369  84.78%

    9 MARTINEZ, ANDY         36   M   Open        103  10  18.42   5.0489  96.4021  80.34%

   10 ARANIEGO, JOEY         32   C   Open        116   0  23.07   5.0282  96.0069  80.01%

   11 SNYDER, LES            19   M   Limited     110   0  24.07   4.5700  87.2581  72.72%

   12 Gavarny, Ed            14   B   Production  106   0  23.35   4.5396  86.6777  72.23%

   13 DOMINY, JULIAN         24   C   Production  108   0  24.14   4.4739  85.4232  71.19%

   14 HILDABRAND, STEVE      29   B   Production  112   0  25.41   4.4077  84.1592  70.13%

   15 SPAIN, DERRICK          6   D   Limited     114   0  27.91   4.0846  77.9901  64.99%

   16 BROWN, GLENN           23   D   Open        119   0  29.19   4.0767  77.8392  64.87%

   17 SWICK, DOUG            18   C   Single Stack  117   0  29.00   4.0345  77.0335  64.19%

   18 HUDSON, DICK           25   A   Limited     112   0  28.76   3.8943  74.3565  61.96%

   19 Charon, Frank          13   C   Production  110   0  28.55   3.8529  73.5661  61.31%

   20 BEACH, JOHN            28   C   Production  112   0  29.72   3.7685  71.9546  59.96%

   21 HOBSON, STEPH           9   B   Production  105  20  22.88   3.7150  70.9330  59.11%

   22 KNOWLES, STACY         31   U   Limited     106   0  30.53   3.4720  66.2933  55.24%

   23 CENTINEO, ANGELO       22   D   Limited     113   0  32.73   3.4525  65.9210  54.93%

   24 BORJE, ABRAHAM         30   U   Limited     110   0  32.05   3.4321  65.5314  54.61%

   25 MERRITT, GENE          34   C   Limited     120   0  37.90   3.1662  60.4544  50.38%

   26 PARSONS, JOHN          12   U   Limited     117   0  39.12   2.9908  57.1054  47.59%

   27 WHITNEY, MIKE          20   U   Limited     118   0  39.49   2.9881  57.0538  47.54%

   28 HARRIS, LEX            15   U   Production  110   0  37.02   2.9714  56.7350  47.28%

   29 WILLIAMS, BRIAN        17   B   Production  105  10  33.11   2.8692  54.7836  45.65%

   30 LAYCOCK, KEITH          5   C   Limited     106   0  37.56   2.8222  53.8862  44.91%

   31 LEARMAN, RALPH         33   B   Single Stack  115   0  41.03   2.8028  53.5158  44.60%

   32 PAUL, BOB               4   D   Limited     104   0  41.36   2.5145  48.0111  40.01%

   33 WHITE, FRED            27   C   Production  116   0  47.88   2.4227  46.2583  38.55%

   34 SMITH, JODY            21   U   Limited     118   0  49.18   2.3993  45.8115  38.18%

   35 WERNER, KARL            8   D   Production  112   0  51.35   2.1811  41.6452  34.70%

   36 BURNS, BOB              1   U   Limited     103  40  56.48   1.1154  21.2971  17.75%

 

 

NOVEMBER 2013

Match Date: 11/3/2013

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              549.5860 100.00%

   2 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              469.6572  85.46%

   3 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              403.5103  73.42%

   4 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              352.6321  64.16%

   5 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              332.8827  60.57%

   6 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              319.3543  58.11%

   7 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              297.9068  54.21%

   8 KNOWLES, STACY     A82703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              266.8341  48.55%

   9 PARSONS, JOHN      A32918   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              255.1237  46.42%

  10 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.7471  45.08%

  11 SMITH, JODY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              246.8793  44.92%

  12 CENTINEO, ANGELO   A68768   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              230.6245  41.96%

  13 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              199.2465  36.25%

  14 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              188.5177  34.30%

  15 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              179.9810  32.75%

  16 BURNS, BOB                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              164.6309  29.96%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%

   2 WARD, JORDAN       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              460.7988  83.03%

   3 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              434.3478  78.26%

   4 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              397.8248  71.68%

   5 Gavarny, Ed        A22687   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              348.8052  62.85%

   6 HARRIS, LEX        A69034   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              311.3306  56.10%

   7 Charon, Frank      A29404   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              309.7432  55.81%

   8 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              294.7814  53.11%

   9 DOMINY, JULIAN     L669     C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              260.7395  46.98%

  10 WILLIAMS, BRIAN    A79484   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              257.0496  46.32%

  11 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              251.1519  45.25%

  12 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              222.8380  40.15%

  13 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.9368  31.34%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              521.1967 100.00%

   2 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              497.0307  95.36%

   3 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              482.8385  92.64%

   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              462.4123  88.72%

   5 BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              351.8149  67.50%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              555.0000 100.00%

   2 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              387.1735  69.76%

 

 

NOVEMBER 2013

Match Date: 11/3/2013

Combined divisions

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              535.2111 100.00%

   2 HODGDON, CHUCK     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              499.1498  93.26%

   3 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              473.4034  88.45%

   4 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              455.1855  85.05%

   5 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              451.5549  84.37%

   6 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              438.8800  82.00%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              422.7430  78.99%

   8 WARD, JORDAN       A74110   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              414.7529  77.49%

   9 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              392.2782  73.29%

  10 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              388.1508  72.52%

  11 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              357.4171  66.78%

  12 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              342.4184  63.98%

  13 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              323.4572  60.44%

  14 BROWN, GLENN       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              318.9347  59.59%

  15 Gavarny, Ed        A22687   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              313.4052  58.56%

  16 HUDSON, DICK       TY17001  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              310.2782  57.97%

  17 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              304.5077  56.89%

  18 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              288.9929  54.00%

  19 HARRIS, LEX        A69034   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              276.2612  51.62%

  20 Charon, Frank      A29404   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              273.7776  51.15%

  21 BEACH, JOHN        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              267.1261  49.91%

  22 KNOWLES, STACY     A82703   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              258.0005  48.21%

  23 PARSONS, JOHN      A32918   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              248.0218  46.34%

  24 DOMINY, JULIAN     L669     C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              241.6493  45.15%

  25 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              240.1940  44.88%

  26 SMITH, JODY                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.0656  44.67%

  27 HOBSON, STEPH      L429     B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              232.2577  43.40%

  28 WILLIAMS, BRIAN    A79484   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              228.5781  42.71%

  29 CENTINEO, ANGELO   A68768   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              222.9334  41.65%

  30 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              213.6577  39.92%

  31 WHITE, FRED        A80887   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              196.6913  36.75%

  32 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              191.7692  35.83%

  33 PAUL, BOB          A76943   D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              182.4260  34.08%

  34 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              173.0057  32.32%

  35 WERNER, KARL       A76965   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              161.6212  30.20%

  36 BURNS, BOB                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              157.1125  29.36%

 

Printed: 11/03/2013 4:59 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page