TBSPC DECEMBER 2013 MATCH

Match Date: 12/1/2013

 

 

Stage: 1  STAGE 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open        107   0  14.63   7.3137 115.0000 100.00%

    2 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open        113   0  15.60   7.2436 113.8978  99.04%

    3 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited     115   0  15.88   7.2418 113.8695  99.02%

    4 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack  104   0  14.78   7.0365 110.6413  96.21%

    5 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        114   0  16.34   6.9767 109.7010  95.39%

    6 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited     103  10  13.44   6.9196 108.8032  94.61%

    7 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open        101   0  14.97   6.7468 106.0861  92.25%

    8 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack   97   0  14.76   6.5718 103.3344  89.86%

    9 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack  103   0  16.06   6.4134 100.8438  87.69%

   10 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited     109   0  17.02   6.4042 100.6991  87.56%

   11 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open        110   0  17.19   6.3991 100.6189  87.49%

   12 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production  101   0  16.61   6.0807  95.6124  83.14%

   13 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open        105   0  17.57   5.9761  93.9677  81.71%

   14 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited     113   0  18.95   5.9631  93.7633  81.53%

   15 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited     108   0  18.29   5.9049  92.8481  80.74%

   16 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited     111   0  19.18   5.7873  90.9990  79.13%

   17 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production  101   0  17.54   5.7583  90.5430  78.73%

   18 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack  105  10  16.56   5.7367  90.2034  78.44%

   19 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production   99   0  17.58   5.6314  88.5477  77.00%

   20 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production  107   0  22.04   4.8548  76.3365  66.38%

   21 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack  107   0  22.75   4.7033  73.9543  64.31%

   22 CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open        105   0  22.60   4.6460  73.0533  63.52%

   23 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited     110   0  24.10   4.5643  71.7687  62.41%

   24 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack   96  10  18.86   4.5599  71.6995  62.35%

   25 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack  101  10  20.07   4.5341  71.2938  61.99%

   26 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited     107   0  23.88   4.4807  70.4541  61.26%

   27 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited     106  10  21.68   4.4280  69.6255  60.54%

   28 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production   97   0  22.09   4.3911  69.0453  60.04%

   29 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack   97  20  18.65   4.1287  64.9193  56.45%

   30 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited     103  10  23.07   4.0312  63.3862  55.12%

   31 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited     105  10  24.02   3.9550  62.1881  54.08%

   32 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited     112  10  26.69   3.8217  60.0921  52.25%

   33 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production   93  20  19.11   3.8200  60.0654  52.23%

   34 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production  100  10  23.73   3.7927  59.6361  51.86%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     115   0  30.69   3.7471  58.9191  51.23%

   36 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production   89  20  18.57   3.7157  58.4254  50.80%

   37 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited     102   0  27.58   3.6983  58.1518  50.57%

   38 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited      97   0  26.39   3.6756  57.7948  50.26%

   39 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited     108   0  29.53   3.6573  57.5071  50.01%

   40 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack  110   0  30.43   3.6149  56.8404  49.43%

   41 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver    112   0  32.78   3.4167  53.7239  46.72%

   42 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production  105  10  28.70   3.3101  52.0477  45.26%

   43 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   95   0  29.53   3.2171  50.5854  43.99%

   44 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited     109   0  36.51   2.9855  46.9437  40.82%

   45 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited      97   0  38.45   2.5228  39.6683  34.49%

   46 CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10   96  10  88.97   0.9666  15.1987  13.22%

 

Stage: 2  STAGE 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited      61   0   8.26   7.3850  70.0000 100.00%

    2 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open         63   0   9.13   6.9003  65.4057  93.44%

    3 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         66   0  10.31   6.4016  60.6787  86.68%

    4 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      65   0  10.49   6.1964  58.7336  83.91%

    5 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited      67   0  10.84   6.1808  58.5858  83.69%

    6 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open         66   0  10.70   6.1682  58.4664  83.52%

    7 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack   66   0  11.09   5.9513  56.4104  80.59%

    8 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production   64   0  11.12   5.7554  54.5536  77.93%

    9 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited      68   0  11.83   5.7481  54.4844  77.83%

   10 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack   68  10  10.19   5.6919  53.9517  77.07%

   11 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production   68   0  11.95   5.6904  53.9374  77.05%

   12 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack   68   0  11.99   5.6714  53.7573  76.80%

   13 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack   63   0  11.31   5.5703  52.7991  75.43%

   14 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack   53  10   7.78   5.5270  52.3886  74.84%

   15 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited      63   0  11.56   5.4498  51.6569  73.80%

   16 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack   68   0  12.70   5.3543  50.7517  72.50%

   17 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         69   0  12.91   5.3447  50.6607  72.37%

   18 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   60   0  11.43   5.2493  49.7564  71.08%

   19 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited      66   0  12.62   5.2298  49.5716  70.82%

   20 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production   54   0  10.47   5.1576  48.8872  69.84%

   21 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack   61  10  10.29   4.9563  46.9791  67.11%

   22 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited      60  10  10.09   4.9554  46.9706  67.10%

   23 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open         58   0  11.78   4.9236  46.6692  66.67%

   24 CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open         65   0  14.32   4.5391  43.0246  61.46%

   25 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited      66   0  15.09   4.3738  41.4578  59.23%

   26 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production   66   0  15.60   4.2308  40.1024  57.29%

   27 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack   62  10  12.76   4.0752  38.6275  55.18%

   28 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited      66   0  16.25   4.0615  38.4976  55.00%

   29 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production   66   0  16.88   3.9100  37.0616  52.95%

   30 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production   60   0  15.39   3.8986  36.9536  52.79%

   31 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited      68   0  17.59   3.8658  36.6427  52.35%

   32 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   58   0  16.15   3.5913  34.0408  48.63%

   33 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      54   0  15.12   3.5714  33.8521  48.36%

   34 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited      60   0  16.99   3.5315  33.4739  47.82%

   35 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver     65   0  19.93   3.2614  30.9137  44.16%

   36 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      70   0  22.18   3.1560  29.9147  42.74%

   37 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production   66   0  22.00   3.0000  28.4360  40.62%

   38 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited      60   0  20.23   2.9659  28.1128  40.16%

   39 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open         57  20  12.51   2.9576  28.0341  40.05%

   40 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production   66   0  22.32   2.9570  28.0284  40.04%

   41 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited      62   0  23.48   2.6405  25.0284  35.75%

   42 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack   64   0  24.75   2.5859  24.5109  35.02%

   43 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited      62  10  24.79   2.0976  19.8825  28.40%

   44 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited      59  20  19.57   1.9928  18.8891  26.98%

   45 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited      47  30  17.68   0.9615   9.1137  13.02%

   46 CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10   46  30  43.56   0.3673   3.4815   4.97%

 

Stage: 3  STAGE 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited     143   0  20.98   6.8160 150.0000 100.00%

    2 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production  142   0  22.66   6.2665 137.9071  91.94%

    3 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open        145   0  23.47   6.1781 135.9617  90.64%

    4 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open        134   0  22.18   6.0415 132.9555  88.64%

    5 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited     147   0  25.33   5.8034 127.7157  85.14%

    6 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        146   0  25.61   5.7009 125.4599  83.64%

    7 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited     141   0  24.92   5.6581 124.5180  83.01%

    8 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack  142   0  25.16   5.6439 124.2055  82.80%

    9 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open        140   0  25.05   5.5888 122.9930  82.00%

   10 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited     142   0  25.74   5.5167 121.4063  80.94%

   11 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited     150   0  27.27   5.5006 121.0519  80.70%

   12 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited     142   0  27.19   5.2225 114.9318  76.62%

   13 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited     144   0  29.42   4.8946 107.7157  71.81%

   14 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production  146   0  30.43   4.7979 105.5876  70.39%

   15 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open        143   0  30.74   4.6519 102.3746  68.25%

   16 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack  146   0  31.57   4.6246 101.7738  67.85%

   17 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production  140  10  28.37   4.5823 100.8429  67.23%

   18 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack  143   0  31.47   4.5440 100.0000  66.67%

   19 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production  136   0  30.10   4.5183  99.4344  66.29%

   20 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack  138   0  30.64   4.5039  99.1175  66.08%

   21 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited     144  10  29.82   4.4936  98.8908  65.93%

   22 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited     143  10  30.29   4.3909  96.6307  64.42%

   23 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production  144   0  33.08   4.3531  95.7989  63.87%

   24 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack  141   0  32.54   4.3331  95.3587  63.57%

   25 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack  143   0  33.06   4.3255  95.1915  63.46%

   26 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production  136   0  31.85   4.2700  93.9701  62.65%

   27 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack  143   0  37.77   3.7861  83.3209  55.55%

   28 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited     140   0  37.34   3.7493  82.5110  55.01%

   29 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack  147   0  39.65   3.7074  81.5889  54.39%

   30 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited     146   0  40.16   3.6355  80.0066  53.34%

   31 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited     137  10  35.03   3.6255  79.7865  53.19%

   32 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production  150   0  42.60   3.5211  77.4890  51.66%

   33 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited     147   0  44.55   3.2997  72.6166  48.41%

   34 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production  134  20  34.58   3.2967  72.5506  48.37%

   35 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     149   0  46.59   3.1981  70.3807  46.92%

   36 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production  141  10  44.78   2.9254  64.3794  42.92%

   37 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited     130   0  45.11   2.8818  63.4199  42.28%

   38 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited     141  10  48.45   2.7038  59.5026  39.67%

   39 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited     131  20  42.05   2.6397  58.0920  38.73%

   40 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open        138  10  48.82   2.6219  57.7003  38.47%

   41 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited     141  10  53.38   2.4541  54.0075  36.00%

   42 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver    139  20  56.11   2.1208  46.6725  31.12%

   43 CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open        130  20  51.88   2.1203  46.6615  31.11%

   44 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production  119  30  55.78   1.5956  35.1144  23.41%

   45 CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10  106  70  77.80   0.4627  10.1827   6.79%

   46 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack   91 180  32.10   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Nuevo El Presidente

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited      54   0   6.23   8.6677  60.0000 100.00%

    2 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production   58   0   7.29   7.9561  55.0741  91.79%

    3 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         54   0   7.32   7.3770  51.0654  85.11%

    4 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack   55   0   7.67   7.1708  49.6381  82.73%

    5 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   60   0   8.51   7.0505  48.8053  81.34%

    6 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited      60   0   8.52   7.0423  48.7486  81.25%

    7 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited      57   0   8.15   6.9939  48.4135  80.69%

    8 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack   51  10   6.12   6.6993  46.3742  77.29%

    9 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open         55   0   8.40   6.5476  45.3241  75.54%

   10 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         58   0   9.07   6.3947  44.2657  73.78%

   11 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open         56  10   7.32   6.2842  43.5008  72.50%

   12 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open         57  10   7.49   6.2750  43.4371  72.40%

   13 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack   55   0   9.10   6.0440  41.8381  69.73%

   14 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack   56   0   9.47   5.9134  40.9340  68.22%

   15 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited      57   0  10.23   5.5718  38.5694  64.28%

   16 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production   54   0   9.76   5.5328  38.2994  63.83%

   17 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited      58   0  10.56   5.4924  38.0198  63.37%

   18 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack   52  10   7.79   5.3915  37.3213  62.20%

   19 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited      51  10   7.66   5.3525  37.0514  61.75%

   20 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      54   0  10.42   5.1823  35.8732  59.79%

   21 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited      54   0  10.46   5.1625  35.7361  59.56%

   22 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open         56   0  10.86   5.1565  35.6946  59.49%

   23 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production   45  10   6.91   5.0651  35.0619  58.44%

   24 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited      60   0  11.96   5.0167  34.7269  57.88%

   25 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited      55   0  12.05   4.5643  31.5952  52.66%

   26 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production   58   0  12.74   4.5526  31.5142  52.52%

   27 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited      54   0  11.91   4.5340  31.3855  52.31%

   28 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver     52   0  11.64   4.4674  30.9245  51.54%

   29 CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open         53   0  11.90   4.4538  30.8303  51.38%

   30 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production   40   0   9.03   4.4297  30.6635  51.11%

   31 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production   58   0  13.34   4.3478  30.0966  50.16%

  Tie CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited      56   0  12.88   4.3478  30.0966  50.16%

   33 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack   58   0  13.55   4.2804  29.6300  49.38%

   34 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited      53   0  12.58   4.2130  29.1634  48.61%

   35 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack   53  20   8.43   3.9146  27.0978  45.16%

   36 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited      50  10  10.62   3.7665  26.0727  43.45%

   37 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      60   0  16.02   3.7453  25.9259  43.21%

   38 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   50   0  13.88   3.6023  24.9360  41.56%

   39 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited      52   0  14.70   3.5374  24.4868  40.81%

   40 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      48  20   8.84   3.1674  21.9255  36.54%

   41 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack   45  20   9.96   2.5100  17.3749  28.96%

   42 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production   39  20   7.77   2.4453  16.9270  28.21%

   43 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited      48  30  14.23   1.2649   8.7560  14.59%

   44 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack   47  40   7.71   0.9079   6.2847  10.47%

   45 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production   34  60  15.92   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10   28  60  26.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  STAGE 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open        133   0  19.39   6.8592 150.0000 100.00%

    2 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack  136   0  24.29   5.5990 122.4414  81.63%

    3 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open        143   0  25.73   5.5577 121.5382  81.03%

    4 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited     138   0  25.24   5.4675 119.5657  79.71%

    5 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited     131   0  24.30   5.3909 117.8906  78.59%

    6 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open        133  20  21.11   5.3529 117.0596  78.04%

    7 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production  136   0  26.11   5.2087 113.9061  75.94%

    8 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited     142   0  27.59   5.1468 112.5525  75.03%

    9 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack  131   0  25.69   5.0993 111.5137  74.34%

   10 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open        142   0  28.17   5.0408 110.2344  73.49%

   11 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack  133   0  26.75   4.9720 108.7299  72.49%

   12 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open        126   0  27.13   4.6443 101.5636  67.71%

   13 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited     127   0  27.36   4.6418 101.5089  67.67%

   14 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited     138   0  31.02   4.4487  97.2861  64.86%

   15 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack  138   0  31.68   4.3561  95.2611  63.51%

   16 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open        130  10  28.29   4.2418  92.7615  61.84%

   17 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack  136  10  30.23   4.1680  91.1477  60.77%

   18 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack  135  20  28.45   4.0422  88.3966  58.93%

   19 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production  134   0  34.54   3.8796  84.8408  56.56%

   20 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack  128  10  30.67   3.8474  84.1366  56.09%

   21 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited     141   0  37.43   3.7670  82.3784  54.92%

   22 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production  129  10  31.95   3.7246  81.4512  54.30%

   23 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production  119  10  29.46   3.6999  80.9110  53.94%

   24 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited     142   0  38.40   3.6979  80.8673  53.91%

   25 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production  128   0  37.05   3.4548  75.5511  50.37%

   26 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production  118   0  36.14   3.2651  71.4026  47.60%

   27 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited     127  10  36.17   3.2347  70.7378  47.16%

   28 CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open        121  10  34.70   3.1988  69.9528  46.64%

   29 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack  126  20  33.56   3.1585  69.0715  46.05%

   30 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited     134   0  44.12   3.0372  66.4188  44.28%

   31 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver    141   0  46.62   3.0245  66.1411  44.09%

   32 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited     122   0  40.89   2.9836  65.2467  43.50%

   33 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited     133   0  44.90   2.9621  64.7765  43.18%

   34 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited     126  10  40.20   2.8856  63.1036  42.07%

   35 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production  110  20  32.80   2.7439  60.0048  40.00%

   36 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited     118  20  36.62   2.6761  58.5221  39.01%

   37 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited     133   0  50.01   2.6595  58.1591  38.77%

   38 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited     123  20  39.78   2.5892  56.6218  37.75%

   39 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack  144   0  58.01   2.4823  54.2840  36.19%

   40 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production  123  20  41.77   2.4659  53.9254  35.95%

   41 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited     114   0  49.45   2.3054  50.4155  33.61%

   42 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production  106  20  38.98   2.2063  48.2483  32.17%

   43 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited     150   0  79.36   1.8901  41.3335  27.56%

   44 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production  106  20  49.26   1.7458  38.1779  25.45%

   45 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited     111  30  48.83   1.6588  36.2754  24.18%

   46 CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10   89 110 108.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  FLYING V

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 DEARTH, WES            41   A   Open         48   0   7.16   6.7039  50.0000 100.00%

    2 DILWORTH, KEITH        44   M   Limited      44   0   7.06   6.2323  46.4826  92.97%

    3 INGLES, MIGUEL         14   A   Limited      48   0   8.46   5.6738  42.3172  84.63%

    4 HARRINGTON, DAVE       42   M   Limited      46   0   8.99   5.1168  38.1629  76.33%

    5 MARTINEZ, ANDY         45   M   Open         38   0   7.54   5.0398  37.5886  75.18%

    6 LLANES, LEO            37   M   Open         47   0   9.33   5.0375  37.5714  75.14%

    7 BIALA, IRWIN           31   B   Single Stack   46   0   9.31   4.9409  36.8509  73.70%

    8 PERLA, LEE              1   A   Open         43   0   9.05   4.7514  35.4376  70.88%

    9 HUGHES, DAVE           15   U   Limited      42   0   9.25   4.5405  33.8646  67.73%

   10 CHONSKY, JACK          10   C   Single Stack   42   0   9.70   4.3299  32.2939  64.59%

   11 SNYDER, LES            24   M   Limited      43   0  10.33   4.1626  31.0461  62.09%

   12 ARANIEGO, JOEY         39   C   Open         40   0   9.76   4.0984  30.5673  61.13%

   13 DEVORE, BOB            25   A   Production   42   0  10.28   4.0856  30.4718  60.94%

   14 SWICK, DOUG             5   C   Single Stack   43   0  10.82   3.9741  29.6402  59.28%

   15 Nunnally, Mark         21   B   Production   36   0   9.25   3.8919  29.0271  58.05%

   16 TELLMAN, LARRY         35   D   Limited      46   0  11.99   3.8365  28.6139  57.23%

   17 WALSH, MARK            17   U   Production   38   0  10.05   3.7811  28.2007  56.40%

   18 BRUMFIELD, JIM         34   C   Limited      41   0  11.16   3.6738  27.4005  54.80%

   19 PELKEY, JP             30   D   Limited      44   0  11.98   3.6728  27.3930  54.79%

   20 Wendland, Stefan       20   C   Single Stack   43  10   9.20   3.5870  26.7531  53.51%

   21 MCINTYRE, DON           7   A   Production   40   0  11.31   3.5367  26.3779  52.76%

   22 HEMNESS, LOUIS          3   A   Limited      36  10   7.70   3.3766  25.1838  50.37%

   23 ORR, RICK              22   C   Production   42   0  12.84   3.2710  24.3962  48.79%

   24 BORJE, ABRAHAM         32   U   Limited      48   0  14.76   3.2520  24.2545  48.51%

   25 SCHOONMAKER, JIM       33   B   Single Stack   37  10   8.31   3.2491  24.2329  48.47%

   26 POLLARD, ROBERT        12   U   Limited      46   0  14.43   3.1878  23.7757  47.55%

   27 SPAIN, DERRICK         16   D   Limited      44   0  13.93   3.1587  23.5587  47.12%

   28 DICKERSON, DARYL       13   C   Open         38  10   9.22   3.0369  22.6502  45.30%

   29 Harris, Mike           38   B   Limited      46   0  15.74   2.9225  21.7970  43.59%

   30 LEARMAN, RALPH         36   B   Single Stack   46   0  15.94   2.8858  21.5233  43.05%

   31 MERRITT, GENE          40   C   Limited      47   0  16.49   2.8502  21.2578  42.52%

   32 MURRAY, CRAIG          29   U   Single Stack   40  10  11.25   2.6667  19.8892  39.78%

   33 WERNER, KARL            8   C   Production   41  10  12.18   2.5452  18.9830  37.97%

   34 HILDABRAND, STEVE       9   B   Production   35  10   9.97   2.5075  18.7018  37.40%

   35 WHITNEY, MIKE          23   U   Limited      39  10  15.71   1.8460  13.7681  27.54%

   36 BRAICO, SCOTT          46   U   Limited      35  10  15.13   1.6523  12.3234  24.65%

   37 LAYCOCK, KEITH         43   C   Limited      30   0  18.21   1.6474  12.2869  24.57%

   38 Hubbard, Scotty         4   C   Revolver     44  20  15.09   1.5905  11.8625  23.72%

   39 ROUSH, DARRYL          26   A   Single Stack   34  20   9.96   1.4056  10.4834  20.97%

   40 NOYES, SCOTT            2   A   Single Stack   29  20   6.75   1.3333   9.9442  19.89%

   41 MAFFEO, GERALD         19   U   Production   29  10  16.90   1.1243   8.3854  16.77%

   42 CRITTENDEN, PHIL        6   D   Limited      33  20  14.00   0.9286   6.9258  13.85%

   43 JEFFERSON, STEVEN      27   D   Production   30  20  11.34   0.8818   6.5768  13.15%

   44 MARTIN, JIM            18   B   Production   26  20  13.59   0.4415   3.2929   6.59%

   45 CHAMPAGNE, BOB         28   U   Limited 10   20  40  29.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie CHONSKY, APRIL         11   D   Open         21  50  15.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

 

DECEMBER 2013 MATCH

Match Date: 12/1/2013

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              544.2012 100.00%

   2 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              543.3474  99.84%

   3 HARRINGTON, DAVE   FY31872  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              521.5372  95.84%

   4 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              478.8726  88.00%

   5 HUGHES, DAVE                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              464.7082  85.39%

   6 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              409.6410  75.27%

   7 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              365.1442  67.10%

   8 POLLARD, ROBERT             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              355.2099  65.27%

   9 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              351.6796  64.62%

  10 PELKEY, JP         A72752   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              328.0577  60.28%

  11 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              322.2623  59.22%

  12 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              318.0231  58.44%

  13 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              276.4651  50.80%

  14 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              273.7703  50.31%

  15 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              271.1666  49.83%

  16 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              260.4464  47.86%

  17 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              217.3828  39.95%

  18 BRAICO, SCOTT               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              204.1743  37.52%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              498.6528 100.00%

   2 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              485.4300  97.35%

   3 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              469.1275  94.08%

   4 Wendland, Stefan   L3279    C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              458.1801  91.88%

   5 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              451.6687  90.58%

   6 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              437.2718  87.69%

   7 MURRAY, CRAIG               U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              399.6177  80.14%

   8 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              386.1694  77.44%

   9 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              319.5488  64.08%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 CHAMPAGNE, BOB              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N              335.0000 100.00%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              536.6445 100.00%

   2 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              528.0244  98.39%

   3 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              511.3205  95.28%

   4 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              497.3719  92.68%

   5 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              465.7964  86.80%

   6 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              395.5159  73.70%

   7 CHONSKY, APRIL     A77724   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              276.7568  51.57%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              535.6034 100.00%

   2 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              533.4111  99.59%

   3 WALSH, MARK        A68501   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              435.3969  81.29%

   4 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              398.1532  74.34%

   5 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              394.4806  73.65%

   6 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              384.7264  71.83%

   7 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              372.1839  69.49%

   8 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              340.9325  63.65%

   9 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              318.1334  59.40%

  10 MAFFEO, GERALD     A72056   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              209.9216  39.19%

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              595.0000 100.00%

 

DECEMBER 2013 MATCH

Match Date: 12/1/2013

Combined divisions

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 DILWORTH, KEITH    L3294    M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              513.7653 100.00%

   2 LLANES, LEO        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              509.4095  99.15%

   3 INGLES, MIGUEL     TY48004  A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              508.7112  99.02%

   4 DEARTH, WES        TY18071  A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              505.2488  98.34%

   5 HARRINGTON, DAVE   FY31872  M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              488.8698  95.15%

   6 PERLA, LEE         L868     A   Open        Major N   N   N   N              487.0631  94.80%

   7 MARTINEZ, ANDY     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              474.0749  92.27%

   8 HEMNESS, LOUIS     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.0371  86.82%

   9 ARANIEGO, JOEY     A60521   C   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              443.5738  86.34%

  10 Nunnally, Mark     A45634   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              440.3542  85.71%

  11 HUGHES, DAVE                U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              436.4514  84.95%

  12 DEVORE, BOB        TY27328  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              434.3255  84.54%

  13 BIALA, IRWIN       A57891   B   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              419.8883  81.73%

  14 SCHOONMAKER, JIM   A44202   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              408.4781  79.51%

  15 ROUSH, DARRYL      TY59806  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              397.9447  77.46%

  16 SNYDER, LES        L747     M   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              390.3258  75.97%

  17 Wendland, Stefan   L3279    C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              383.4664  74.64%

  18 DICKERSON, DARYL   A72741   C   Open        Major N   N   N   N              377.5214  73.48%

  19 CHONSKY, JACK      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              376.3094  73.25%

  20 SWICK, DOUG        A63626   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              366.4101  71.32%

  21 WALSH, MARK        A68501   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              352.6867  68.65%

  22 Harris, Mike       TY14469  B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              342.2934  66.62%

  23 MURRAY, CRAIG               U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              335.8136  65.36%

  24 BRUMFIELD, JIM     TY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              334.0805  65.03%

  25 POLLARD, ROBERT             U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              331.7508  64.57%

  26 NOYES, SCOTT       TY61340  A   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              330.8620  64.40%

  27 HILDABRAND, STEVE  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              325.2696  63.31%

  28 ORR, RICK          A74026   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              324.8573  63.23%

  29 MARTIN, JIM        TY48324  B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              322.1919  62.71%

  30 PELKEY, JP         A72752   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              308.7842  60.10%

  31 SPAIN, DERRICK     TY79868  D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              301.9030  58.76%

  32 MCINTYRE, DON      A66489   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.4392  58.67%

  33 BORJE, ABRAHAM              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              298.8802  58.17%

  34 JEFFERSON, STEVEN  A79815   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              279.4613  54.39%

  35 LEARMAN, RALPH     A10431   B   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              268.3775  52.24%

  36 CHONSKY, APRIL     A77724   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              263.5225  51.29%

  37 WERNER, KARL       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              259.9596  50.60%

  38 TELLMAN, LARRY     A70357   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              259.4212  50.49%

  39 WHITNEY, MIKE               U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              257.3280  50.09%

  40 CRITTENDEN, PHIL   A78941   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.1589  49.28%

  41 MERRITT, GENE      L2380    C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              247.7317  48.22%

  42 Hubbard, Scotty    TY52498  C   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              240.2382  46.76%

  43 LAYCOCK, KEITH     A80084   C   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              206.6458  40.22%

  44 BRAICO, SCOTT               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              190.0152  36.98%

  45 MAFFEO, GERALD     A72056   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              169.3422  32.96%

  46 CHAMPAGNE, BOB              U   Limited 10  Major N   N   N   N               28.8629   5.62%

 

Printed: 12/01/2013 5:20 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page