DECEMBER 2013 3-GUN MATCH
 
NameDivisionStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total
Howard M.O79.6268.0345.3486.9797.39377.35
Bob D.T70.4474.0471.32120.5997.26433.65
Les S.T72.0076.0045.89123.49118.01435.39
Mike H.T85.3968.6852.88117.07119.98444.00
Joey A.O95.4386.2668.80101.32108.66460.47
Ron A.T88.82123.7838.71115.1494.81461.26
Lee P.T108.9287.8460.79137.82110.54505.91
Abraham B.T112.0494.9746.58142.27150.48546.34
Miguel I.T92.1779.0171.10147.41164.96554.65
Larry T.T128.54102.9767.77134.85130.71564.84
Hunter MT164.30140.8370.58169.62149.08694.41
Nicholson P.T147.97203.5558.41198.05213.00820.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page