TBSPC February 2014

Match Date: 2/2/2014

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              464.0163 100.00%

   2 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              376.7064  81.18%

   3 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              362.9092  78.21%

   4 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              339.6293  73.19%

   5 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              324.5405  69.94%

   6 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              314.4667  67.77%

   7 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              308.6499  66.52%

   8 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              300.9276  64.85%

   9 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       293.3190  63.21%

  10 Martinez, Andy     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              288.3579  62.14%

  11 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              279.6276  60.26%

  12 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       268.9459  57.96%

  13 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              256.8414  55.35%

  14 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              253.6492  54.66%

  15 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              250.7858  54.05%

  16 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              248.9556  53.65%

  17 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              245.8971  52.99%

  18 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              237.0237  51.08%

  19 Settle, Robert     A79847   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              226.2564  48.76%

  20 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              212.0583  45.70%

  21 Millsap, Ray                U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 211.4050  45.56%

  22 Bennett, Jim       A67694   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              210.0583  45.27%

  23 Harris, Mike       A14467   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              199.9423  43.09%

  24 Davis, Ahren       A72148   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              199.2269  42.94%

  25 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              197.9577  42.66%

  26 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       197.8606  42.64%

  27 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              193.7807  41.76%

  28 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 188.3677  40.60%

  29 Brown, Glenn       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              180.6524  38.93%

  30 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              180.5025  38.90%

  31 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              178.5352  38.48%

  32 Williams, Brian    A79484   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              171.9110  37.05%

  33 Smith, Jody                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              170.5095  36.75%

  34 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              168.3261  36.28%

  35 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              168.1499  36.24%

  36 Williams, Mike     TY78027  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              166.0576  35.79%

  37 Chonsky, April     A77724   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              157.4823  33.94%

  38 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       154.4389  33.28%

  39 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              152.2114  32.80%

  40 Metz, Lou          A45138   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       152.0589  32.77%

  41 Greene, Laurence   A76854   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              148.8976  32.09%

  42 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              146.0027  31.46%

  43 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       142.1007  30.62%

  44 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              134.6269  29.01%

  45 Wootton, Jeff      TY75578  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              132.8868  28.64%

  46 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              132.7753  28.61%

  47 Brickner, Peter    A60297   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       131.6496  28.37%

  48 Illum, Gary        A81009   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              128.8426  27.77%

  49 Caravaca, Nelberto          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              125.0255  26.94%

  50 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              121.2869  26.14%

  51 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              120.6765  26.01%

  52 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              118.3365  25.50%

  53 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              104.5373  22.53%

  54 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N               99.2982  21.40%

  55 Groe, Gerry                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               81.3084  17.52%

  56 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  76.3288  16.45%

  57 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior  66.9638  14.43%

  58 Rojas, Luis                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               37.7705   8.14%

  59 Whyte, Peter       A74153   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

 Tie Parrinello, Robert A57337   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Sometimes the order of finish changes from the 'By Division' report and

the 'Combined' report.  This is beacuse a different Stage High Hit Factor

was used to calculate the stage points.

 

 

Printed: 02/02/2014 5:49 PM

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Roush, Darryl      TY59806  M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              465.0000 100.00%

   2 Llanes, Leo        L1771    M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              325.3626  69.97%

   3 Dickerson, Daryl   TY72741  B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              315.2578  67.80%

   4 Araniego, Joey     A60521   B   Open        Major N   N   N   N              301.3574  64.81%

   5 Martinez, Andy     A43474   M   Open        Major N   N   N   N              288.4026  62.02%

   6 Perla, Lee         L868     A   Open        Minor N   N   N   N              251.3359  54.05%

   7 Brown, Glenn       A80115   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              180.6641  38.85%

   8 Chonsky, April     A77724   D   Open        Major N   N   N   N              157.7609  33.93%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Ingles, Miguel     TY48004  B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              446.7246 100.00%

   2 Devore, Bob        TY27328  A   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              361.0170  80.81%

   3 Cherin, Trent      A74809   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              324.2342  72.58%

   4 Hemness, Louis     A7875    A   Limited     Major N   N   N   N Senior       316.4863  70.85%

   5 Swick, Doug        A63626   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              300.1772  67.20%

   6 Adams, Erik        A43345   U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              299.7106  67.09%

   7 Biala, Irwin       A57891   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              286.8521  64.21%

   8 Gerlipp, Frank     A70495   B   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              244.1657  54.66%

   9 Spain, Derrick     TY79868  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              241.1241  53.98%

  10 Harris, Mike       A14467   B   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              239.1702  53.54%

  11 Snyder, Les        L747     M   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              225.5183  50.48%

  12 Paul, Bob          TY76943  D   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              216.7497  48.52%

  13 Smith, Jody                 U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              205.3394  45.97%

  14 Borje, Abraham              U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              203.3780  45.53%

  15 Williams, Brian    A79484   D   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              201.2484  45.05%

  16 Brumfield, Jim     FY55257  C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              181.2509  40.57%

  17 Greene, Laurence   A76854   C   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              174.3142  39.02%

  18 Whitney, Mike               U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              171.9224  38.49%

  19 Wootton, Jeff      TY75578  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              155.8972  34.90%

  20 Illum, Gary        A81009   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              150.1378  33.61%

  21 Laycock, Keith     A80084   U   Limited     Minor N   N   N   N              143.2032  32.06%

  22 Burns, Bob                  U   Limited     Major N   N   N   N              119.2306  26.69%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Hodgdon, Chuck     A20728   A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       440.7934 100.00%

   2 Davis, Ahren       A72148   U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              301.1614  68.32%

   3 McIntyre, Don      TY66489  A   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       278.8636  63.26%

   4 Orr, Rick          TY74026  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              264.0156  59.90%

   5 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE   A65849   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       231.0764  52.42%

   6 Metz, Lou          A45138   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       221.1168  50.16%

   7 Beach, John        L3681    C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior       207.6958  47.12%

   8 Moore, Frank       FY74163  C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.6904  43.49%

   9 Caravaca, Nelberto          U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              191.5101  43.45%

  10 White, Fred        A80887   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              181.9326  41.27%

  11 Hildabrand, Steve  A32204   B   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              173.1975  39.29%

  12 Groe, Gerry                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N              127.8605  29.01%

  13 Werner, Karl       A76965   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 108.5145  24.62%

  14 Rothenhauser, Ralp A63656   D   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior 100.3531  22.77%

  15 Rojas, Luis                 U   Production  Minor N   N   N   N               52.7204  11.96%

  16 Parrinello, Robert A57337   C   Production  Minor N   N   N   N Senior         0.0000   0.00%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Dilworth, Keith    L3294    M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              427.7097 100.00%

   2 Noyes, Scott       TY61340  M   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              406.7935  95.11%

   3 Chonsky, Jack      FY63332  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              308.2283  72.06%

   4 Walker, Mark       TY73313  C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              306.2082  71.59%

   5 Millsap, Ray                U   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 259.5929  60.69%

   6 Bennett, Jim       A67694   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              244.6473  57.20%

   7 Learman, Ralph D.  A10431   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N Super Senior 225.7028  52.77%

   8 Trabulsi, William  A68677   C   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              212.7906  49.75%

   9 Tellman, Larry     TY70357  D   Single Stack  Major N   N   N   N              162.6733  38.03%

  10 Maffeo, Gerald     A72056   D   Single Stack  Minor N   N   N   N              133.1146  31.12%

 

 

Place Name              USPSA  Class Division     PF Lady Mil Law For Age         Points   Stg %

   1 Settle, Robert     A79847   U   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N              456.2255 100.00%

   2 Williams, Mike     TY78027  U   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N              333.8324  73.17%

   3 Brickner, Peter    A60297   B   Revolver    Major N   N   N   N Senior       253.7619  55.62%

   4 Whyte, Peter       A74153   C   Revolver    Minor N   N   N   N Super Senior   0.0000   0.00%

 

Combined divisions - These are NOT official results.

 

Stage: 1  Stage 1

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open         83   0   9.13   9.0909  90.0000 100.00%

    2 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited      84   0  10.12   8.3004  82.1740  91.30%

    3 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited      80   0  10.14   7.8895  78.1061  86.78%

    4 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      79   0  10.27   7.6923  76.1538  84.62%

    5 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack   79   0  10.30   7.6699  75.9321  84.37%

    6 Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited      84   0  11.22   7.4866  74.1174  82.35%

    7 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open         85   0  12.44   6.8328  67.6448  75.16%

    8 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open         86   0  12.68   6.7823  67.1448  74.61%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production   80   0  12.09   6.6170  65.5084  72.79%

   10 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open         82   0  12.46   6.5811  65.1530  72.39%

   11 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      87   0  13.34   6.5217  64.5649  71.74%

   12 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack   78  10  10.51   6.4700  64.0531  71.17%

   13 McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production   86   0  13.32   6.4565  63.9194  71.02%

   14 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open         80   0  12.41   6.4464  63.8194  70.91%

   15 Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited      77   0  11.99   6.4220  63.5779  70.64%

   16 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack   85   0  13.36   6.3623  62.9868  69.99%

   17 Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack   89   0  14.62   6.0876  60.2673  66.96%

   18 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         90   0  15.31   5.8785  58.1972  64.66%

   19 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited      90   0  15.52   5.7990  57.4102  63.79%

   20 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      88   0  15.71   5.6015  55.4549  61.62%

   21 Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack   84   0  15.28   5.4974  54.4243  60.47%

   22 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited      89   0  16.29   5.4635  54.0887  60.10%

   23 Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      90   0  16.76   5.3699  53.1621  59.07%

   24 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   86   0  16.05   5.3583  53.0472  58.94%

   25 Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver     85   0  16.22   5.2404  51.8800  57.64%

   26 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver     88   0  17.30   5.0867  50.3584  55.95%

   27 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   70   0  13.80   5.0725  50.2178  55.80%

   28 Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      78   0  15.40   5.0649  50.1426  55.71%

   29 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   72   0  14.61   4.9281  48.7882  54.21%

   30 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver     82   0  16.69   4.9131  48.6397  54.04%

   31 Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   82   0  17.50   4.6857  46.3885  51.54%

   32 Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited      88   0  18.86   4.6660  46.1934  51.33%

   33 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited      88   0  18.91   4.6536  46.0707  51.19%

   34 Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      84   0  18.24   4.6053  45.5925  50.66%

   35 White, Fred            29   D   Production   88   0  19.11   4.6049  45.5886  50.65%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited      88   0  19.11   4.6049  45.5886  50.65%

   37 Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production   69  10  12.96   4.5525  45.0698  50.08%

   38 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   86   0  19.23   4.4722  44.2748  49.19%

   39 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack   73  10  14.52   4.3388  42.9542  47.73%

   40 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack   88   0  20.33   4.3286  42.8532  47.61%

   41 Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      73   0  16.96   4.3042  42.6116  47.35%

   42 Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      76   0  18.00   4.2222  41.7998  46.44%

   43 Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   86   0  20.70   4.1546  41.1306  45.70%

   44 Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         84   0  20.95   4.0095  39.6941  44.10%

   45 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack   87   0  21.71   4.0074  39.6733  44.08%

   46 Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited      85   0  21.59   3.9370  38.9763  43.31%

   47 Beach, John            30   C   Production   84   0  21.67   3.8763  38.3754  42.64%

   48 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open         89   0  23.52   3.7840  37.4616  41.62%

   49 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      84   0  22.76   3.6907  36.5380  40.60%

   50 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production   75  10  17.64   3.6848  36.4796  40.53%

   51 Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      70   0  19.32   3.6232  35.8697  39.86%

   52 Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production   86   0  23.96   3.5893  35.5341  39.48%

   53 Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   74   0  21.25   3.4824  34.4758  38.31%

   54 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack   76   0  22.87   3.3231  32.8987  36.55%

  Tie Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited      76   0  22.87   3.3231  32.8987  36.55%

   56 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      76   0  24.55   3.0957  30.6475  34.05%

   57 Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   78   0  30.68   2.5424  25.1698  27.97%

   58 Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   73  10  25.97   2.4259  24.0164  26.68%

 

Stage: 2  Stage 2

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited      50   0   6.59   7.5873  55.0000 100.00%

    2 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open         50   0   6.71   7.4516  54.0163  98.21%

    3 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack   48   0   6.63   7.2398  52.4810  95.42%

    4 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack   47   0   6.61   7.1104  51.5430  93.71%

    5 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited      53   0   7.50   7.0667  51.2262  93.14%

    6 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open         52   0   8.35   6.2275  45.1429  82.08%

    7 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production   47   0   7.65   6.1438  44.5361  80.97%

    8 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open         51   0   8.51   5.9929  43.4423  78.99%

    9 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      48   0   8.50   5.6471  40.9356  74.43%

   10 McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production   49   0   9.11   5.3787  38.9900  70.89%

   11 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      38   0   7.19   5.2851  38.3115  69.66%

   12 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack   50   0  10.36   4.8263  34.9856  63.61%

   13 Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited      48  10   8.15   4.6626  33.7990  61.45%

   14 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         49   0  11.76   4.1667  30.2042  54.92%

   15 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack   44  10   8.27   4.1112  29.8019  54.19%

   16 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   47   0  11.47   4.0976  29.7033  54.01%

   17 Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited      43  10   8.27   3.9903  28.9255  52.59%

   18 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   45   0  11.55   3.8961  28.2427  51.35%

   19 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack   51  10  10.83   3.7858  27.4431  49.90%

   20 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   37   0   9.96   3.7149  26.9291  48.96%

   21 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver     53   0  14.30   3.7063  26.8668  48.85%

   22 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver     55  10  12.88   3.4938  25.3264  46.05%

   23 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      49   0  14.42   3.3981  24.6327  44.79%

   24 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack   51   0  15.43   3.3052  23.9592  43.56%

   25 Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      46  10  10.98   3.2787  23.7672  43.21%

   26 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open         48  20   8.60   3.2558  23.6011  42.91%

   27 Beach, John            30   C   Production   40  10  10.06   2.9821  21.6171  39.30%

   28 Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack   46  20   9.01   2.8857  20.9183  38.03%

   29 Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack   42  10  11.60   2.7586  19.9970  36.36%

   30 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      46  10  13.53   2.6608  19.2880  35.07%

   31 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      45  20   9.78   2.5562  18.5298  33.69%

   32 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   44  20   9.47   2.5343  18.3710  33.40%

   33 Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited      45  10  13.94   2.5108  18.2007  33.09%

   34 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production   41  10  12.72   2.4371  17.6664  32.12%

   35 Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   36  10  11.30   2.3009  16.6791  30.33%

   36 Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver     42  20   9.60   2.2917  16.6124  30.20%

   37 Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         41  10  14.69   2.1103  15.2975  27.81%

   38 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited      51  20  16.53   1.8754  13.5947  24.72%

   39 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited      39  10  15.89   1.8250  13.2293  24.05%

   40 Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      39  20  11.58   1.6408  11.8941  21.63%

   41 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited      44  30   9.70   1.4433  10.4624  19.02%

   42 Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   33  20  12.14   1.0708   7.7622  14.11%

   43 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open         44  40  11.81   0.3387   2.4552   4.46%

   44 Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      44  40  12.74   0.3140   2.2762   4.14%

   45 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open         51  50  11.24   0.0890   0.6452   1.17%

   46 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack   32  40  14.69   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   40  60  14.52   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited      28  50  10.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited      47  50  12.31   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   21  40  19.71   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie White, Fred            29   D   Production   28  50  10.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      33  40  17.12   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   39  60  14.93   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      27  60  10.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production   34  40   7.76   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      47  50   8.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 3  Stage 3

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open        116   0  16.05   7.2274 120.0000 100.00%

    2 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open        107   0  17.60   6.0795 100.9409  84.12%

    3 Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited     106   0  18.10   5.8564  97.2366  81.03%

    4 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack  100  10  16.77   5.3667  89.1059  74.25%

    5 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open        114   0  21.38   5.3321  88.5314  73.78%

    6 Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack  116   0  22.25   5.2135  86.5622  72.14%

    7 Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited     114   0  22.58   5.0487  83.8260  69.85%

    8 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open        102   0  20.22   5.0445  83.7563  69.80%

    9 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited      98   0  19.74   4.9645  82.4280  68.69%

   10 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      98   0  20.00   4.9000  81.3571  67.80%

   11 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited     104   0  21.72   4.7882  79.5008  66.25%

   12 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production  106   0  22.66   4.6778  77.6678  64.72%

   13 McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production  104   0  22.41   4.6408  77.0534  64.21%

   14 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open        102  10  19.83   4.6394  77.0302  64.19%

   15 Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack  104   0  23.63   4.4012  73.0752  60.90%

   16 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited     113   0  26.54   4.2577  70.6926  58.91%

   17 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack   85  10  17.96   4.1759  69.3345  57.78%

   18 Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited     109   0  26.79   4.0687  67.5546  56.30%

   19 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      93  10  20.54   4.0409  67.0930  55.91%

   20 Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited      96  20  19.43   3.9115  64.9445  54.12%

   21 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited     118   0  30.26   3.8995  64.7453  53.95%

   22 Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production   97  10  22.49   3.8684  64.2289  53.52%

   23 Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      99   0  25.75   3.8447  63.8354  53.20%

   24 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         98   0  26.21   3.7390  62.0804  51.73%

   25 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack  104  10  25.96   3.6210  60.1212  50.10%

   26 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited     106   0  30.78   3.4438  57.1791  47.65%

   27 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver    104   0  31.12   3.3419  55.4872  46.24%

   28 Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver    107  10  29.46   3.2926  54.6686  45.56%

   29 Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited      92  10  24.92   3.2905  54.6338  45.53%

   30 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      94  10  25.96   3.2357  53.7239  44.77%

   31 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   81  10  22.35   3.1767  52.7443  43.95%

   32 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack  105   0  34.19   3.0711  50.9910  42.49%

   33 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver    104   0  34.68   2.9988  49.7905  41.49%

   34 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      95   0  32.54   2.9195  48.4739  40.39%

   35 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production   86   0  29.68   2.8976  48.1102  40.09%

   36 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   92  20  25.01   2.8788  47.7981  39.83%

   37 Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      88  10  27.31   2.8561  47.4212  39.52%

   38 Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited      91  10  29.26   2.7683  45.9634  38.30%

   39 Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   88   0  32.46   2.7110  45.0120  37.51%

   40 Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      97  10  33.59   2.5901  43.0047  35.84%

   41 Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   97  10  33.63   2.5870  42.9532  35.79%

   42 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack  101  10  35.69   2.5497  42.3339  35.28%

   43 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   83  10  28.72   2.5418  42.2027  35.17%

   44 Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      87  30  22.69   2.5121  41.7096  34.76%

   45 Beach, John            30   C   Production   98  10  35.25   2.4965  41.4506  34.54%

   46 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack  114   0  45.88   2.4847  41.2547  34.38%

   47 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack   90  20  28.60   2.4476  40.6387  33.87%

   48 Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         93  20  32.04   2.2784  37.8294  31.52%

   49 Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      93  30  27.67   2.2768  37.8028  31.50%

   50 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open        104  10  41.34   2.2738  37.7530  31.46%

   51 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      85  10  33.21   2.2584  37.4973  31.25%

   52 White, Fred            29   D   Production   91  20  35.15   2.0199  33.5374  27.95%

   53 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   99   0  49.53   1.9988  33.1870  27.66%

   54 Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   84  20  36.15   1.7704  29.3948  24.50%

   55 Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      85  40  31.09   1.4474  24.0319  20.03%

   56 Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   76  50  32.44   0.8015  13.3077  11.09%

   57 Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   82  70  31.34   0.3829   6.3575   5.30%

  DNF Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 4  Bang and Clang

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open         28   0   3.16   8.8608  30.0000 100.00%

    2 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open         28   0   3.33   8.4084  28.4683  94.89%

    3 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited      29   0   3.92   7.3980  25.0474  83.49%

    4 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open         29   0   3.99   7.2682  24.6079  82.03%

    5 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited      26   0   3.73   6.9705  23.6000  78.67%

    6 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   28   0   4.21   6.6508  22.5176  75.06%

    7 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver     28   0   4.29   6.5268  22.0978  73.66%

    8 Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited      29   0   4.57   6.3457  21.4846  71.62%

    9 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack   30   0   4.74   6.3291  21.4284  71.43%

   10 Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      28   0   4.48   6.2500  21.1606  70.54%

   11 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack   28   0   4.51   6.2084  21.0198  70.07%

   12 Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack   28   0   4.59   6.1002  20.6534  68.84%

   13 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack   29   0   4.85   5.9794  20.2444  67.48%

   14 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack   29   0   4.88   5.9426  20.1199  67.07%

   15 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open         30   0   5.12   5.8594  19.8382  66.13%

   16 Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited      26   0   4.48   5.8036  19.6492  65.50%

   17 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack   30   0   5.22   5.7471  19.4579  64.86%

   18 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production   26   0   4.59   5.6645  19.1783  63.93%

   19 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open         30   0   5.46   5.4945  18.6027  62.01%

   20 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      27   0   4.97   5.4326  18.3931  61.31%

   21 Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         29   0   5.35   5.4206  18.3525  61.18%

   22 McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production   24   0   4.54   5.2863  17.8978  59.66%

   23 Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited      28   0   5.33   5.2533  17.7861  59.29%

   24 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      28   0   5.35   5.2336  17.7194  59.06%

   25 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      28   0   5.37   5.2142  17.6537  58.85%

   26 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited      28   0   5.47   5.1188  17.3307  57.77%

   27 Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack   26   0   5.26   4.9430  16.7355  55.79%

   28 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   29   0   6.00   4.8333  16.3641  54.55%

   29 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   26   0   5.45   4.7706  16.1518  53.84%

   30 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack   28   0   6.27   4.4657  15.1195  50.40%

   31 Beach, John            30   C   Production   26   0   5.90   4.4068  14.9201  49.73%

   32 Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      26   0   5.98   4.3478  14.7203  49.07%

   33 Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      28   0   6.50   4.3077  14.5846  48.62%

   34 Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      30   0   7.30   4.1096  13.9139  46.38%

   35 Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      29   0   7.19   4.0334  13.6559  45.52%

   36 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited      29   0   7.32   3.9617  13.4131  44.71%

   37 White, Fred            29   D   Production   26   0   6.65   3.9098  13.2374  44.12%

   38 Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited      30   0   7.70   3.8961  13.1910  43.97%

   39 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production   26   0   6.72   3.8690  13.0993  43.66%

   40 Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   30   0   7.77   3.8610  13.0722  43.57%

   41 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited      30   0   7.83   3.8314  12.9720  43.24%

   42 Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   28   0   7.58   3.6939  12.5064  41.69%

   43 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         25  10   4.78   3.1381  10.6247  35.42%

   44 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open         24  10   4.48   3.1250  10.5803  35.27%

   45 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      24   0   7.84   3.0612  10.3643  34.55%

   46 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   25  10   5.27   2.8463   9.6367  32.12%

   47 Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production   23  10   4.87   2.6694   9.0378  30.13%

   48 Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited      28   0  10.93   2.5618   8.6735  28.91%

   49 Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver     26   0  10.37   2.5072   8.4886  28.30%

   50 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack   24  10   5.70   2.4561   8.3156  27.72%

   51 Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited      23  10   5.50   2.3636   8.0024  26.67%

   52 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      29   0  12.75   2.2745   7.7008  25.67%

   53 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver     24  10   6.60   2.1212   7.1817  23.94%

   54 Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      24  10   6.81   2.0558   6.9603  23.20%

   55 Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   25  10   7.98   1.8797   6.3641  21.21%

   56 Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   23  10   7.05   1.8440   6.2432  20.81%

   57 Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   23  10   9.70   1.3402   4.5375  15.13%

  DNF Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 5  Stage 5

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open        118  10  22.72   4.7535 130.0000 100.00%

    2 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack  116   0  25.25   4.5941 125.6407  96.65%

    3 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited     118   0  29.76   3.9651 108.4386  83.41%

    4 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack  108  10  27.44   3.5714  97.6716  75.13%

    5 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open        114   0  33.46   3.4071  93.1783  71.68%

    6 Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited     115  10  33.05   3.1770  86.8855  66.83%

    7 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open        117   0  39.53   2.9598  80.9454  62.27%

    8 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open        112  30  28.93   2.8344  77.5159  59.63%

    9 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production   90   0  32.63   2.7582  75.4320  58.02%

   10 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open        113  10  38.36   2.6851  73.4328  56.49%

   11 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited     118   0  44.30   2.6637  72.8476  56.04%

   12 Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack   98  10  33.26   2.6458  72.3581  55.66%

   13 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack  114  10  40.19   2.5877  70.7691  54.44%

   14 Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      98   0  40.88   2.3973  65.5620  50.43%

   15 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open        109  20  37.54   2.3708  64.8373  49.87%

   16 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited      87  10  33.38   2.3068  63.0870  48.53%

   17 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack  120   0  57.14   2.1001  57.4341  44.18%

   18 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open        108  30  37.95   2.0553  56.2089  43.24%

   19 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited     104  10  45.87   2.0493  56.0448  43.11%

   20 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver     96  20  38.58   1.9699  53.8734  41.44%

   21 Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited     105  20  43.18   1.9685  53.8351  41.41%

   22 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack  103  20  42.42   1.9566  53.5096  41.16%

   23 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack  115   0  58.94   1.9511  53.3592  41.05%

   24 Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited      94  30  33.03   1.9376  52.9900  40.76%

   25 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited     102  30  41.96   1.7159  46.9269  36.10%

   26 Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited     101  10  53.58   1.6984  46.4483  35.73%

   27 Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         99  30  40.75   1.6933  46.3088  35.62%

   28 Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited      98  40  34.53   1.6797  45.9369  35.34%

   29 Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production   91  10  49.82   1.6259  44.4656  34.20%

   30 Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      99  30  42.62   1.6190  44.2768  34.06%

   31 Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited     103  10  58.09   1.6010  43.7846  33.68%

   32 Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      98   0  61.43   1.5953  43.6287  33.56%

   33 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      93  40  35.23   1.5044  41.1427  31.65%

   34 ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production   81  10  49.68   1.4291  39.0834  30.06%

   35 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   90  20  52.27   1.3392  36.6248  28.17%

   36 Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      76  30  39.68   1.1593  31.7048  24.39%

   37 White, Fred            29   D   Production   92  20  68.08   1.0576  28.9235  22.25%

   38 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      87  30  55.15   1.0335  28.2644  21.74%

   39 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      85  40  45.35   0.9923  27.1377  20.88%

   40 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver     91  50  42.96   0.9544  26.1012  20.08%

   41 Beach, John            30   C   Production   73  30  45.69   0.9411  25.7375  19.80%

   42 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   81  50  34.28   0.9043  24.7310  19.02%

   43 Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   73  30  48.15   0.8930  24.4220  18.79%

   44 Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      78  40  54.11   0.7023  19.2067  14.77%

   45 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   69  40  42.34   0.6849  18.7308  14.41%

   46 Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   80  50  59.97   0.5003  13.6823  10.52%

   47 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   85  60  54.44   0.4592  12.5583   9.66%

   48 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack   73  50  52.54   0.4378  11.9731   9.21%

   49 Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   65  50  52.84   0.2839   7.7642   5.97%

   50 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited      69  60  38.83   0.2318   6.3393   4.88%

   51 Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   65  50  68.89   0.2177   5.9537   4.58%

   52 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      66  60  36.49   0.1644   4.4961   3.46%

   53 Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      72  70  45.47   0.0440   1.2033   0.93%

   54 Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack   73  80  40.61   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   45 140  67.04   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

 

Stage: 6  Staqge 6

Place Name                  No. Class Division    Pts  Pen Time   Hit Fact Stg Pts  Stg %

    1 Roush, Darryl          46   M   Open         34   0   4.52   7.5221  40.0000 100.00%

    2 Dickerson, Daryl        9   B   Open         34   0   5.39   6.3080  33.5438  83.86%

    3 Brown, Glenn            5   D   Open         38   0   6.74   5.6380  29.9810  74.95%

    4 Noyes, Scott           52   M   Single Stack   34   0   7.26   4.6832  24.9037  62.26%

    5 Llanes, Leo            55   M   Open         33   0   7.24   4.5580  24.2379  60.59%

    6 Millsap, Ray           10   U   Single Stack   38   0   8.36   4.5455  24.1714  60.43%

    7 Ingles, Miguel         43   B   Limited      33   0   7.43   4.4415  23.6184  59.05%

    8 Araniego, Joey         57   B   Open         38   0   8.84   4.2986  22.8585  57.15%

    9 Davis, Ahren           48   U   Production   36   0   8.81   4.0863  21.7296  54.32%

   10 Walker, Mark           16   C   Single Stack   35   0   8.65   4.0462  21.5163  53.79%

   11 Settle, Robert         21   U   Revolver     38   0   9.70   3.9175  20.8319  52.08%

   12 Adams, Erik            31   U   Limited      35   0   9.09   3.8504  20.4751  51.19%

   13 Martinez, Andy         59   M   Open         25   0   6.99   3.5765  19.0186  47.55%

   14 Borje, Abraham         44   U   Limited      34   0   9.79   3.4729  18.4677  46.17%

   15 Swick, Doug             8   B   Limited      25   0   7.68   3.2552  17.3101  43.28%

   16 Perla, Lee             12   A   Open         26   0   8.51   3.0552  16.2465  40.62%

   17 Smith, Jody            37   U   Limited      32   0  10.63   3.0103  16.0078  40.02%

   18 Paul, Bob              23   D   Limited      30   0  10.08   2.9762  15.8264  39.57%

   19 Hemness, Louis         18   A   Limited      32  10   8.61   2.5552  13.5877  33.97%

   20 Devore, Bob            51   A   Limited      30   0  12.15   2.4691  13.1298  32.82%

   21 Spain, Derrick         60   C   Limited      29   0  12.25   2.3673  12.5885  31.47%

   22 Harris, Mike           53   B   Limited      36  10  11.31   2.2989  12.2248  30.56%

   23 Dilworth, Keith        56   M   Single Stack   33  20   5.68   2.2887  12.1705  30.43%

   24 Hodgdon, Chuck          6   A   Production   14   0   6.77   2.0679  10.9964  27.49%

   25 Burns, Bob             26   U   Limited      30  20   5.78   1.7301   9.2001  23.00%

   26 Learman, Ralph D.      54   C   Single Stack   32  10  13.16   1.6717   8.8895  22.22%

   27 Caravaca, Nelberto     20   U   Production   27  10  10.50   1.6190   8.6093  21.52%

   28 Orr, Rick              25   C   Production   33  20   8.32   1.5625   8.3088  20.77%

   29 Brumfield, Jim         41   C   Limited      24  10   9.25   1.5135   8.0483  20.12%

   30 Biala, Irwin           50   B   Limited      31  20   7.61   1.4455   7.6867  19.22%

   31 Williams, Mike          3   U   Revolver     32  20  11.08   1.0830   5.7590  14.40%

   32 Metz, Lou              34   C   Production   17  10  10.47   0.6686   3.5554   8.89%

   33 Rothenhauser, Ralph    27   D   Production   17  10  12.16   0.5757   3.0614   7.65%

   34 Illum, Gary            22   U   Limited      25  20   9.56   0.5230   2.7811   6.95%

   35 Laycock, Keith         11   U   Limited      27  20  13.53   0.5174   2.7514   6.88%

   36 Maffeo, Gerald         36   D   Single Stack   25  20  12.02   0.4160   2.2121   5.53%

   37 Groe, Gerry            45   U   Production   23  20  12.19   0.2461   1.3087   3.27%

   38 Bennett, Jim           38   C   Single Stack   31  30   9.00   0.1111   0.5908   1.48%

   39 Tellman, Larry         58   D   Single Stack   25  40  13.43   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Wootton, Jeff          47   U   Limited      12  40   8.90   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie White, Fred            29   D   Production   22  30  11.72   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Whitney, Mike          40   U   Limited      22  30  11.07   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Trabulsi, William      39   C   Single Stack   13  60  10.27   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Greene, Laurence       32   C   Limited      23  30   8.23   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Beach, John            30   C   Production   20  40   7.79   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Werner, Karl           28   C   Production   10  60   8.73   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Williams, Brian        24   D   Limited      10  90   9.44   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Rojas, Luis            19   U   Production   12  60  12.25   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Cherin, Trent          17   C   Limited      19  30   6.96   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Moore, Frank           15   C   Production   18  40  10.02   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Snyder, Les            13   M   Limited      20  40   8.49   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chonsky, Jack           2   C   Single Stack   23  40   8.42   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie ROSENTHAL, BRUCE       42   D   Production    8  50  12.14   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  Tie Chonsky, April          1   D   Open         26  30   8.35   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Gerlipp, Frank         49   B   Limited       0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Brickner, Peter        14   B   Revolver      0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF Hildabrand, Steve       7   B   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  DNF McIntyre, Don           4   A   Production    0   0    .00   0.0000   0.0000   0.00%

  

Printed: 01/05/2014 7:10 PM

 

 

 

Return to Match Page | Return to Home Page